The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Pennsylvania, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABINGTON - COOPER, DAVID H II (Marine/2LT) 17E 042
  2. ACKERMANVILLE - PYSHER, GERALD JOHN (Army/SP5) 20E 098
  3. ACME - ANDERSON, WILLIAM EDGAR JR (Army/SP4) 27E 083
  4. AKRON - FREEMAN, EARL MARVIN JR (Air Force/MAJ) 30E 049
  5. ALBION - NORTON, WARD III (Army/SP5) 14W 047
  6. ALBION - PAROBEK, SILAS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 26W 015
  7. ALBION - WARREN, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/PFC) 49W 011
  8. ALDAN - GRUBB, WILMER NEWLIN (Air Force/LTC) 04E 097
  9. ALDAN - RUNDLE, CARY FRANK (Navy/YN3) 39W 004
  10. ALIQUIPPA - CAFRELLI, ALFRED BENNETT (Army/SP4) 51E 016
  11. ALIQUIPPA - COWART, DAVID LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 27E 009
  12. ALIQUIPPA - ELLIS, ADOLPHUS (Army/PFC) 42E 015
  13. ALIQUIPPA - HUNSINGER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 22W 065
  14. ALIQUIPPA - JENKINS, JULIUS EDGAR (Army/SP4) 20E 084
  15. ALIQUIPPA - KOMAN, LAWRENCE RYLAND (Marine/2LT) 47E 013
  16. ALIQUIPPA - LARIMORE, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 38W 050
  17. ALIQUIPPA - LYNN, DOYLE WILMER (Navy/CDR) 01E 125
  18. ALIQUIPPA - MC CLELLAND, RONALD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 11E 123
  19. ALIQUIPPA - PANELLA, NICK JR (Army/PFC) 22E 121
  20. ALIQUIPPA - PIERCE, DONALD JAMES JR (Marine/CPL) 12W 018
  21. ALIQUIPPA - SANTILLI, RAYMO (Army/SP4) 03E 047
  22. ALIQUIPPA - TOMKO, JOSEPH ANDREW (Army/CPT) 21E 030
  23. ALIQUIPPA - WHITE, JOHN WILLIE (Army/PFC) 02E 003
  24. ALLEGHENY - BRAZEN, HAROLD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 04E 054
  25. ALLEGHENY - JONES, LEONARD ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 03E 128
  26. ALLEGHENY - MARATTA, CRAIG (Army/PVT) 07W 118
  27. ALLENTOWN - AREY, WILLIAM NOVAK (Army/CPL) 61E 022
  28. ALLENTOWN - BARNES, DAVID THOMAS (Army/SP4) 52E 033
  29. ALLENTOWN - BARTHOL, JEFFREY CLAYTON (Marine/LCPL) 30W 035
  30. ALLENTOWN - BIGLEY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Army/PVT) 03W 044
  31. ALLENTOWN - BRUDER, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 41E 017
  32. ALLENTOWN - BURIAN, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 37W 055
  33. ALLENTOWN - FALLSTICH, JAMES ROLAND (Marine/PFC) 51W 004
  34. ALLENTOWN - FEDOR, TERRENCE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 40E 020
  35. ALLENTOWN - FISHER, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 25E 099
  36. ALLENTOWN - GARIS, GARY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 05E 060
  37. ALLENTOWN - HIRST, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 03E 079
  38. ALLENTOWN - HOLLENBACH, KENNETH RALPH (Marine/LCPL) 04E 100
  39. ALLENTOWN - HOLTZMAN, EDWARD MONROE (Army/SP4) 32W 013
  40. ALLENTOWN - HUNTER, PAUL CARLING (Army/SP4) 16E 101
  41. ALLENTOWN - JANDERSHOVITZ, PAUL WILLIA (Army/SFC) 04E 038
  42. ALLENTOWN - KUHNS, VICTOR EUGENE (Army/PFC) 11E 036
  43. ALLENTOWN - LAUER, MICHAEL DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 28E 097
  44. ALLENTOWN - LIGHTCAP, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 38W 050
  45. ALLENTOWN - MACK, ALLEN GLENN (Marine/PFC) 48E 030
  46. ALLENTOWN - O NEIL, ROBERT ANDREW (Army/SP5) 17E 118
  47. ALLENTOWN - OPLINGER, DAVID PAUL (Army/SGT) 21E 114
  48. ALLENTOWN - PERINOTTO, ERNEST DAVID (Marine/PFC) 38W 004
  49. ALLENTOWN - QUINN, JOHN ARNOLD (Air Force/MAJ) 17W 031
  50. ALLENTOWN - RIGHTMYER, JACK LEE (Army/SP4) 32W 046
  51. ALLENTOWN - SENG, RICHARD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 57E 010
  52. ALLENTOWN - STAIR, WILBUR THOMAS (Air Force/MAJ) 14E 077
  53. ALLENTOWN - STOUDT, GORDON EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 19E 001
  54. ALLENTOWN - SULLIVAN, HUGH JOHN JR (Marine/SGT) 01E 131
  55. ALLENTOWN - TOMASCHEK, ARTHUR (Army/CPT) 02W 007
  56. ALLENTOWN - WALKER, WAYNE HOWARD (Army/CPL) 15W 092
  57. ALLISON PARK - RANALLO, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 20E 034
  58. ALLPORT - JONES, RICHARD JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 64W 011
  59. ALTOONA - BIANCONI, NICHOLAS CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 23E 115
  60. ALTOONA - BRANTNER, WAYNE EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 29W 051
  61. ALTOONA - CANCILLA, NICHOLAS (Navy/GMG3) 28W 044
  62. ALTOONA - CAREY, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 057
  63. ALTOONA - CAROTHERS, CECIL WAYNE (Navy/HM2) 44W 021
  64. ALTOONA - CLAPPER, GEAN PRESTON (Air Force/CMS) 32E 091
  65. ALTOONA - CLAYCOMB, CLARENCE J (Army/SSG) 34E 041
  66. ALTOONA - CURRY, RICHARD JOHN (Army/MAJ) 32W 094
  67. ALTOONA - DAMBECK, ROBERT CARL (Marine/MSG) 23E 026
  68. ALTOONA - DELOZIER, DAVID VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 06W 067
  69. ALTOONA - FAWKS, ERNEST EUGENE (Army/SP4) 42E 050
  70. ALTOONA - HOLLAND, CLAYTON MONROE JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 024
  71. ALTOONA - KIBLER, ALFRED JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 11E 052
  72. ALTOONA - KUSTABORDER, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 41E 023
  73. ALTOONA - KUSTABORDER, THOMAS WILLIA (Marine/CPL) 32W 032
  74. ALTOONA - MAGUIRE, CALVIN GENE (Army/SGT) 21W 109
  75. ALTOONA - MAHER, HAROLD WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 28W 062
  76. ALTOONA - MALONEY, CHARLES DEO (Army/SGT) 09W 060
  77. ALTOONA - MARSH, JOHN A (Air Force/1LT) 26W 048
  78. ALTOONA - MC NELLIS, ANTHONY FRANCIS (Air Force/MSGT) 51W 007
  79. ALTOONA - NICHOLSON, JAMES CLIFFORD (Army/SFC) 35W 020
  80. ALTOONA - NOLDER, CHARLES JAMES (Air Force/SSGT) 14W 044
  81. ALTOONA - PEOPLES, JAMES DALE (Army/1LT) 45W 027
  82. ALTOONA - RICKMAN, WILLIAM JOEL (Marine/PFC) 17E 096
  83. ALTOONA - SCHMERBECK, DAVID J (Air Force/COL) 06W 108
  84. ALTOONA - SCHULTZ, SHELDON D (Army/CWO) 33E 053
  85. ALTOONA - SCHUSTER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 07E 131
  86. ALTOONA - SPAHN, DENNIS M (Army/SP4) 13E 094
  87. ALTOONA - SZEYLLER, EDWARD PHILIP (Navy/LT) 17E 101
  88. ALTOONA - WORLEY, WILLIAM PAUL (Army/SP4) 44E 043
  89. ALTOONA - ZIEGLER, JOHN PAUL (Marine/CPL) 31W 031
  90. AMBLER - GOELZ, FRANK GERALD (Navy/BUH3) 44E 007
  91. AMBLER - KUHN, ANDREW ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 22W 014
  92. AMBLER - LUCAS, MOSES B (Army/SSG) 16W 049
  93. AMBLER - MILLER, GEORGE LIVINGSTON (Army/COL) 15W 033
  94. AMBLER - MULLINEAUX, BARRY THOMAS (Army/CPT) 10W 027
  95. AMBLER - THURSTON, DANIEL TUCKER (Army/SGT) 22W 009
  96. AMBRIDGE - BUCKA, WALTER HERBERT JR (Army/SSG) 14W 106
  97. AMBRIDGE - LIGHTMAN, SAMUEL (Marine/PFC) 12E 010
  98. AMBRIDGE - OGRIZEK, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 07W 094
  99. AMBRIDGE - PAOLANTONIO, BENNIE JOE (Army/SP4) 16E 123
  100. AMBRIDGE - POTTER, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (Air Force/LTC) 32E 096
  101. AMBRIDGE - RODRIGUEZ, LOUIS (Army/SFC) 36W 054
  102. AMBRIDGE - SETH, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 44W 060
  103. AMBRIDGE - SKOCICH, FRANK ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 43W 023
  104. AMITY - JOHNSON, GEORGE RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 07W 106
  105. ANDALUSIA - ADAMS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 31W 087
  106. ANDREAS - HOLLENBACH, MERLIN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 32E 044
  107. ANITA - HIMES, BERNARD MALCOLM (Marine/LCPL) 62E 006
  108. ANNVILLE - KRALL, ROBERT WILSON (Marine/LCPL) 11E 083
  109. ANTES - BAKER, DAVID RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 19W 084
  110. ANTES FORT - MARSHALL, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 06W 012
  111. APOLLO - HEMKE, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 14W 084
  112. ARCADIA - PARADA, EDWARD JOHN (Army/SGT) 07W 018
  113. ARCHBALD - RADZELOVAGE, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 09E 042
  114. ARDMORE - GRAHAM, JAMES SCOTT (Navy/LCDR) 19E 038
  115. ARDMORE - SHORT, PAUL THEODORE JR (Army/1LT) 14E 113
  116. ARDMORE - SULLIVAN, JEREMIAH JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 28E 055
  117. ARDSLEY - TURNER, EDWARD PHILLIP JR (Marine/PFC) 42W 043
  118. ARDSLEY - WARGO, VINCENT JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 44W 067
  119. ARENDTSVILLE - THOMAS, MICHAEL CLAIR (Marine/LCPL) 11E 085
  120. ARNOLD - KLEIN, SZOLTON SIGMOND (Army/PFC) 23E 036
  121. ARNOLD - WHALEN, EDWARD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 51E 034
  122. ARONA - EISAMAN, DALE LEON (Army/SP4) 29W 068
  123. ASHLAND - BALDINO, FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 39W 063
  124. ASHLEY - FEY, GLENN THOMAS (Army/SP5) 55E 012
  125. ATGLEN - MASON, THEODORE RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 05W 082
  126. ATGLEN - SHERIDAN, MICHAEL FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 20W 127
  127. ATHENS - HORTON, DONALD MULLALY (Navy/BM3) 31W 080
  128. ATHENS - MAYNARD, RICHARD LEE JR (Army/PFC) 06W 121
  129. ATLAS - FONTANA, ADAM ANTHONY (Army/SFC) 58E 007
  130. AUBURN - BOLICH, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/SP4) 03E 070
  131. AUSTIN - NUSCHKE, EDGAR ERWIN (Air Force/CPT) 14E 064
  132. AUSTIN - RITSICK, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 44E 020
  133. AVELLA - SIMONS, RAY OTIS JR (Marine/CPL) 35E 042
  134. AVELLA - TAYLOR, KARL GORMAN (Marine/SSG) 37W 070
  135. AVOCA - CLIFFORD, MICHAEL JAMES (Navy/SN) 21E 096
  136. AVOCA - ROMANKO, DANIEL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 02E 096
  137. BADEN - PIERCE, LARRY WENDELL (Army/PFC) 32E 055
  138. BADEN - SHANE, WALLACE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 55E 030
  139. BAINBRIDGE - BOOTH, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 07E 064
  140. BALA CYNWYD - HEATH, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 07E 118
  141. BARKING - KURTIK, RAYMOND PAUL (Army/SGT) 21W 076
  142. BARNESBORO - BUZA, FREDERICK ANDREW (Army/1LT) 20E 056
  143. BARNESBORO - MARISKANISH, CHARLES EDWARD (Navy/HM3) 57E 027
  144. BARTO - GENDEBIEN, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Marine/1LT) 02E 136
  145. BARTO - MOHR, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SGT) 12W 014
  146. BARTO - MOSER, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 13W 119
  147. BAUSMAN - CUNNINGHAM, BRUCE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 38E 024
  148. BEAVER - BISCHOFF, EDWARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 14W 028
  149. BEAVER - CASP, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/CPT) 29E 094
  150. BEAVER - FLUHARTY, DONOVAN RUSSEL (Army/SP4) 24W 058
  151. BEAVER - MULLEN, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 12E 028
  152. BEAVER - NETHERLAND, ROGER MORTON (Navy/CAPT) 19E 084
  153. BEAVER FALLS - CARR, ROBERT HOWARD JR (Army/PFC) 08E 048
  154. BEAVER FALLS - ECKENROAD, RONNIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 29W 077
  155. BEAVER FALLS - GOEDEKER, WILLIAM HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 25E 037
  156. BEAVER FALLS - HOWARD, ROBERT CLARENCE (Army/SSG) 29E 020
  157. BEAVER FALLS - KUNER, ROBERT MARTIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 09W 056
  158. BEAVER FALLS - LOUTHAN, DAVID CARL (Marine/LCPL) 12E 129
  159. BEAVER FALLS - MARK, THOMAS RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 14E 118
  160. BEAVER FALLS - MOREIRA, RALPH ANGELO JR (Army/WO) 04W 025
  161. BEAVER FALLS - ROEDER, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SGT) 40W 055
  162. BEAVER FALLS - STRALEY, JOHN LEROY (Army/PFC) 01E 042
  163. BEAVER FALLS - STRATHMANN, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 23W 112
  164. BEAVER FALLS - VRANKOVICH, NICHOLAS SAMUEL (Marine/LCPL) 70E 001
  165. BEAVER FALLS - WORKMAN, JAMES HERBERT (Army/PFC) 21W 040
  166. BEAVER SPRINGS - BALMER, WAYNE ASHLEY (Army/PFC) 03E 010
  167. BEAVER SPRINGS - FRY, RICHARD LEROY (Army/PFC) 30W 053
  168. BEDFORD - KIDD, VICTOR ELDEN (Army/PFC) 48E 042
  169. BEDFORD - LESH, TERRY LEE (Army/SGT) 24W 017
  170. BELLE VERNON - HARDEN, LARRY OWEN (Army/SP4) 05W 027
  171. BELLE VERNON - STAFF, JOHN STANLEY (Navy/SW3) 23W 106
  172. BELLEFONTE - AUMILLER, AARON BUCKLEY (Army/SP5) 07E 022
  173. BELLEFONTE - DUBBS, RAYMOND ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 44E 005
  174. BELLEFONTE - DUNLAP, FRANCIS EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 27W 080
  175. BELLEFONTE - ECKENRODE, DAVID JOHN (Marine/2LT) 51W 025
  176. BELLEFONTE - SMITH, LEWIS PHILIP II (Air Force/MAJ) 62W 002
  177. BELLEVILLE - BAGSHAW, JAMES MALCOLM (Army/SP5) 25E 080
  178. BELLEVILLE - HARMON, DENNIS GUY (Army/PFC) 06E 112
  179. BELLVIEW - HEWLETT, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 64E 015
  180. BELLWOOD - STEPHENS, JAMES CALVIN (Army/CPT) 18E 111
  181. BENEZETT - SHOWERS, JOHN ELLSWORTH JR (Army/PFC) 27E 076
  182. BENTLEYVILLE - COYLE, GERALD A (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 125
  183. BENTON - BROWN, RALPH WAYNE (Army/PFC) 03E 071
  184. BERLIN - WILHELM, JOHN LESTER (Army/SP5) 14E 065
  185. BERWICK - SEELY, RICHARD CLAIR (Army/CPL) 35W 022
  186. BERWYN - DOUGHTIE, RONALD EDWARD (Army/1LT) 01W 039
  187. BESSEMER - GRIST, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 64W 009
  188. BETHEL PARK - WALSH, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 38E 041
  189. BETHLEHEM - BALKIT, DONALD (Marine/PFC) 52E 002
  190. BETHLEHEM - BECKER, THOMAS ALEXANDER (Army/PFC) 30W 051
  191. BETHLEHEM - BELLETTI, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/SP4) 40W 017
  192. BETHLEHEM - BOSWELL, BRADLEY LLOYD (Marine/CPL) 07W 065
  193. BETHLEHEM - BRACKEN, ALAN LEE (Army/CPL) 14W 064
  194. BETHLEHEM - DAVIS, GERALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 23E 074
  195. BETHLEHEM - DERRICO, JACK EDWARD (Army/SP4) 46E 031
  196. BETHLEHEM - DETRIXHE, JAMES B W (Army/CPT) 05E 071
  197. BETHLEHEM - DODDY, VICTOR LOUIS (Army/SP4) 51W 003
  198. BETHLEHEM - FENNER, STANLEY STEWART (Army/PFC) 21W 082
  199. BETHLEHEM - FRY, JOSEPH PATTON (Marine/LCPL) 12E 082
  200. BETHLEHEM - HARTZELL, DONALD F JR (Navy/GMG3) 13W 059
  201. BETHLEHEM - HOLLAND, FRANK RODNEY (Marine/CPL) 17E 035
  202. BETHLEHEM - HORVATH, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 26E 045
  203. BETHLEHEM - HOUSTON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 43W 063
  204. BETHLEHEM - KILPATRICK, DONALD ROBERT (Army/CPT) 18W 024
  205. BETHLEHEM - KORPICS, ANTHONY FRANCIS (Air Force/CPT) 12E 098
  206. BETHLEHEM - LYNN, RICHARD ROBERT (Army/PFC) 45E 024
  207. BETHLEHEM - MARSH, EDWARD K (Army/1LT) 03E 131
  208. BETHLEHEM - MOLL, WAYNE TYRONE (Marine/CPL) 27E 086
  209. BETHLEHEM - MOYER, DENNIS LEE (Marine/PFC) 29W 012
  210. BETHLEHEM - MULLINS, EDWARD PATRICK (Army/WO) 40W 045
  211. BETHLEHEM - NICKOL, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SP5) 02W 052
  212. BETHLEHEM - ORTIZ, ELIEZER (Marine/PVT) 60W 021
  213. BETHLEHEM - PETERS, RONALD JAY (Army/SP4) 04W 132
  214. BETHLEHEM - PONIKTERA, STANLEY F JR (Marine/LCPL) 64W 014
  215. BETHLEHEM - RADGOWSKI, CHESTER J JR (Marine/PFC) 58E 025
  216. BETHLEHEM - RUCH, ROBERT STEPHEN (Marine/CPL) 03E 007
  217. BETHLEHEM - SCHROEDER, TIMOTHY RICHARD (Army/CPL) 42E 072
  218. BETHLEHEM - SOPKO, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 64W 016
  219. BETHLEHEM - WEAVER, FRANKLIN FLOYD (Army/PFC) 06E 087
  220. BETHLEHEM - ZERFASS, JEROME VINCENT (Army/PFC) 14E 042
  221. BIG RUN - WINGERT, JAMES ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 19W 100
  222. BIG RUN - WISE, JAMES LEROY JR (Army/SP4) 37E 074
  223. BIGLER - KNEPP, GLENN DONALD JR (Marine/PVT) 18E 060
  224. BIGLERVILLE - SNYDER, GERALD ALLISON (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 120
  225. BIRDSBORO - FEGELY, TERRY GRANT (Army/PFC) 13E 116
  226. BIRDSBORO - HALLER, LEROY CLAYTON (Marine/PFC) 62W 010
  227. BIRDSBORO - MOSER, HARRY JULIUS IV (Army/SGT) 24E 110
  228. BIRDSBORO - MOYER, WARREN JR (Marine/LCPL) 53W 004
  229. BLAIRSVILLE - AUEN, DAVID OLIVER (Marine/LCPL) 59W 018
  230. BLAIRSVILLE - LAUGHLIN, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 37E 038
  231. BLAIRSVILLE - WADDLE, WILLIAM SAMUEL (Army/SFC) 15W 126
  232. BLANCHARD - EATON, GEORGE ELWOOD (Army/SSG) 26W 053
  233. BLOOMSBURG - HINKLE, TERRY RICHARD (Army/SP4) 48W 006
  234. BLOOMSBURG - PALMER, GARY JAMES (Marine/PVT) 41W 065
  235. BLOOMSBURG - PIFER, ROGER LEE (Marine/PFC) 32W 067
  236. BLYTHEDALE - LORENZINI, DENNIS JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 31W 009
  237. BOBTOWN - ANTONELLI, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/SP4) 14W 032
  238. BODINES - MOORE, DENNIS WESLEY (Army/SGT) 14W 069
  239. BOILING SPRINGS - MARPO, JOHN ERNEST (Army/SP6) 31W 010
  240. BOLIVAR - MC MASTER, GLENN LEON (Marine/PFC) 32E 039
  241. BOOTHWYN - BONDROWSKI, DARREL ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 38E 044
  242. BOOTHWYN - REEDER, EDWARD JAMES (Army/SGT) 33E 074
  243. BOSWELL - SADOWSKY, LLOYD J (Army/SSG) 12E 064
  244. BOWMANSVILLE - MENTZER, GERALD LERVERNE (Army/SP4) 09E 133
  245. BOYERTOWN - MILLER, TED ROGER (Army/PFC) 11W 069
  246. BOYERTOWN - MUTTER, ALVIN GEORGE (Army/MAJ) 44W 058
  247. BOYERTOWN - STEPSIE, RONALD STEVENS (Army/SP4) 36W 012
  248. BOYERTOWN - TRIEVEL, CLYDE EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 125
  249. BRACKENRIDGE - RINGLER, ROBERT LEWIS JR (Marine/CPL) 13E 055
  250. BRADDOCK - BRENNAN, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 03E 052
  251. BRADFORD - COBB, BRUCE ALAN (Marine/PFC) 46E 015
  252. BRADFORD - CUNEEN, MICHAEL RAY (Marine/LCPL) 06E 084
  253. BRADFORD - GRASSI, LAWRENCE GARY (Army/SP4) 37E 035
  254. BRADFORD - HERBSTRITT, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 08E 090
  255. BRADFORD - OXLEY, JAMES KEITH (Navy/HN) 31E 015
  256. BRADFORD - RALSTON, JAMES VINCENT (Army/SGT) 14E 054
  257. BRADFORD WOODS - MELOY, PAUL HOOVER (Army/SSG) 49W 042
  258. BRANCHDALE - ELTRINGHAM, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SP5) 37E 054
  259. BRIDGEPORT - PARKER, FRANK C III (Air Force/MAJ) 32E 096
  260. BRIDGEVILLE - MC ALEER, JAMES K III (Army/WO) 47W 030
  261. BRIDGEVILLE - VERDINEK, GEORGE THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 02E 048
  262. BRISTOL - COVINGTON, HOPSON (Army/PFC) 32E 091
  263. BRISTOL - FELL, CARL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 08E 104
  264. BRISTOL - HALLOW, DONALD WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 31W 002
  265. BRISTOL - HAWORTH, WILLIAM HARRY (Army/SGT) 20E 103
  266. BRISTOL - HAWRYSHKO, DAVID WILLIAM (Navy/RM2) 31W 080
  267. BRISTOL - NEILL, TERRY JOSEPH PATRICK (Army/CPL) 55W 022
  268. BRISTOL - REEVES, M RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 42E 056
  269. BRISTOL - RUNEY, LAWRENCE F (Army/2LT) 08E 105
  270. BRISTOL - SHIPLEY, WALTER W JR (Army/SSG) 10E 044
  271. BRISTOL - STANCIL, REGINALD ALFONSO (Army/1LT) 35E 042
  272. BROOKVILLE - HETRICK, RAYMOND HARRY (Air Force/CPT) 05E 072
  273. BROOMALL - JONES, DANIEL JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 21W 101
  274. BROOMALL - MANSOR, THOMAS NICKOLAS (Marine/PFC) 52W 039
  275. BROWNFIELD - MINER, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/PFC) 26E 067
  276. BROWNSVILLE - CAMINO, JOHN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 21E 112
  277. BROWNSVILLE - EASTER, DENNY RAY (Army/CPL) 05W 043
  278. BROWNSVILLE - ROBERTS, CHARLES G (Army/SSG) 30E 066
  279. BRUIN - KUSICK, JOSEPH GEORGE (Army/SGT) 29E 051
  280. BRYN MAWR - IANIERI, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 58W 010
  281. BRYN MAWR - KINGHORN, STEPHEN JOHN (Army/WO) 22W 041
  282. BRYN MAWR - MOYLAN, DAVID JOHN (Army/PFC) 09W 096
  283. BUCKS - PYE, SAFFORD SMITH (Army/SGT) 05E 025
  284. BUFFALO MILLS - HOLLER, ROGER GUY (Army/SSG) 05W 049
  285. BURGETTSTOWN - CAMPOS, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 46E 030
  286. BURGETTSTOWN - GIEBELL, FLOYD STEPHEN (Army/SGT) 16W 008
  287. BURGETTSTOWN - MELNYK, JOSEPH JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 43E 047
  288. BURGETTSTOWN - ORISON, LOUIS JAMES (Army/SSG) 37E 065
  289. BURGETTSTOWN - WINDSHEIMER, RICHARD LEE (Marine/CPL) 20W 079
  290. BURNT CABINS - PARK, RICHARD LEWIS (Army/PFC) 04W 020
  291. BUSHKILL - LITTS, JAMES GARRIS (Army/PFC) 11E 045
  292. BUTLER - ANGERT, PAUL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 11W 065
  293. BUTLER - CAMPBELL, WILLIAM ROGER (Marine/PFC) 60W 026
  294. BUTLER - CICCHIANI, WALTER ANTHONY (Navy/HM2) 53E 011
  295. BUTLER - COUCH, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SFC) 20W 024
  296. BUTLER - CZZOWITZ, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 02E 079
  297. BUTLER - DOYLE, JOSEPH CLARENCE (Army/CPT) 41E 063
  298. BUTLER - HEASLEY, EDWARD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 03W 034
  299. BUTLER - KIEZKOWSKI, EDWARD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 23W 009
  300. BUTLER - LANE, ALLEN GEORGE (Army/SGT) 06E 047
  301. BUTLER - LESNIK, WILLIAM ELGIE (Army/SP4) 28E 061
  302. BUTLER - LINK, RAYMOND PATRICK (Marine/SGT) 25E 058
  303. BUTLER - MILLER, MARLIN MCCLELLAND (Army/1LT) 03W 084
  304. BUTLER - RUMMEL, FRANCIS CLAIR (Army/SSG) 08E 024
  305. BUTLER - SETZENFAND, CHARLES FREDERICK (Marine/SGT) 05E 123
  306. BUTLER - STASKO, PAUL JR (Marine/PFC) 40E 056
  307. BUTLER - WINTERS, WILLIAM FREDRICK (Army/MAJ) 07E 092
  308. BUTZTOWN - KERCSMAR, ROBERT CALVIN (Marine/CPL) 25W 050
  309. CABOT - WELESKI, MARTIN W III (Army/SP4) 34E 012
  310. CAMBRA - MC CULLOUGH, ALFRED (Army/PSGT) 59W 009
  311. CAMP HILL - CRAMER, JAMES WALLACE (Army/SGT) 42W 027
  312. CAMP HILL - DAVID, JEFFREY JAY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 069
  313. CAMP HILL - MC HENRY, PAUL VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 57W 030
  314. CAMP HILL - WHITMORE, GREGORY BRIAN (Army/SGT) 49W 011
  315. CANONSBURG - BRILLO, ALBERT JR (Army/SGT) 29E 002
  316. CANONSBURG - KARPY, JOSEPH RUBEN (Army/SP4) 26W 112
  317. CANONSBURG - MC PHERSON, ROBERT ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 53E 019
  318. CANONSBURG - RICHARDS, CHARLES H JR (Army/PFC) 23E 081
  319. CANONSBURG - SPRINGFIELD, ALFRED C JR (Marine/CPL) 29E 054
  320. CANTON - MC WILLIAMS, ROBERT H JR (Marine/PFC) 32E 094
  321. CARBONDALE - DUPLESSIS, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 03W 119
  322. CARBONDALE - MURRAY, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 38W 007
  323. CARLISLE - ADAMS, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/2LT) 12E 016
  324. CARLISLE - BARRETT, DREW JAMES III (Marine/2LT) 30W 084
  325. CARLISLE - BOYD, RICHARD KLEMM JR (Army/MAJ) 28E 072
  326. CARLISLE - CAREY, JOHN LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 39E 018
  327. CARLISLE - CASEY, DAVID WARRINGTON (Army/SSG) 62E 016
  328. CARLISLE - DRESSLER, EMMETT L (Army/SSG) 03E 071
  329. CARLISLE - GINGERY, JOHN BERNARD (Army/SSG) 52E 037
  330. CARLISLE - LOVSNES, NEAL WALLACE JR (Army/MAJ) 27W 089
  331. CARLISLE - MONISMITH, WAYNE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 43W 018
  332. CARLISLE - REAM, GARY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 12E 015
  333. CARLISLE - RUDZIAK, ERIK NILES (Navy/FN) 34W 019
  334. CARLISLE - RYKOSKEY, EDWARD JAY (Marine/LCPL) 10E 017
  335. CARLISLE - STEIGLEMAN, DERWOOD D JR (Army/SGT) 08E 033
  336. CARLISLE BARRACKS - MC FARLAND, RICHARD SCOTT (Army/SGT) 16W 050
  337. CARNEGIE - BURKE, ROY JEFFREY (Army/SP4) 15W 075
  338. CARNEGIE - HAYNES, CLIFFORD EARL JR (Marine/PFC) 24W 110
  339. CARNEGIE - JESTER, THOMAS STORY (Army/SP4) 43W 054
  340. CARNEGIE - LANGER, FREDERICK PETER (Army/SGT) 05E 012
  341. CARNEGIE - MC CABE, JAMES LOUIS JR (Army/SP4) 14W 014
  342. CARNEGIE - SCALISE, THOMAS RANDAL (Marine/PFC) 45W 002
  343. CARROLLTOWN - YECKLEY, CYRIL THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 29W 033
  344. CATASAUQUA - BARTHOLOMEW, WILLIAM H JR (Army/SSG) 14W 060
  345. CATASAUQUA - MILLER, PHILIP CHANTRY JR (Army/CPL) 31W 010
  346. CATAWISSA - LEVAN, ALVIN LEE (Navy/SN) 11E 106
  347. CECIL - PREAUX, THOMAS ALFRED (Air Force/SSGT) 18E 097
  348. CECIL - ZIERDEN, ROLAND STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 28W 077
  349. CENTER VALLEY - KAUFFMAN, RICHARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 12W 113
  350. CENTER VALLEY - KOCH, DENNIS EARL (Army/SP5) 33W 015
  351. CENTERVILLE - REAGLE, JOHN LOUIS (Army/CPL) 33W 009
  352. CENTRAL CITY - BURINDA, JOSEPH FRANK JR (Navy/FN) 31W 076
  353. CENTRAL CITY - DENEEN, JOHN FRANKLIN JR (Army/SSG) 34W 057
  354. CENTRAL CITY - SALONISH, EDWARD GEORGE (Navy/ADR1) 11E 084
  355. CENTRALIA - LIPTOCK, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 02E 122
  356. CENTRE HALL - LUCAS, DONALD RAY (Marine/PFC) 35W 077
  357. CHADDS FORD - CROWDER, RAYMOND D JR (Army/SP4) 22E 010
  358. CHADDS FORD - SMITH, CLAUDE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 27E 004
  359. CHALFONT - LONGFELLOW, RONALD ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 02W 099
  360. CHAMBERSBURG - BARNHART, ROGER ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 06W 116
  361. CHAMBERSBURG - DILE, STEVEN ORLANDO (Army/SGT) 14W 074
  362. CHAMBERSBURG - DILLER, JAY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 11W 110
  363. CHAMBERSBURG - EHRHART, MELVIN GRAYSON (Army/SGT) 26W 070
  364. CHAMBERSBURG - RAILING, CHARLES DAVID (Marine/PFC) 23E 062
  365. CHAMBERSBURG - ROSENBERRY, FRED BRYAN (Army/SGT) 04W 104
  366. CHAMBERSBURG - SULLIVAN, PIERRE LEROY (Army/SP4) 54E 018
  367. CHAMBERSBURG - WHITE, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/SP4) 57W 020
  368. CHARLEROI - BELARSKI, RONALD DALE (Army/SGT) 07W 003
  369. CHARLEROI - ISABELLE, LEMUEL (Army/SP5) 31W 050
  370. CHARLEROI - PAROLA, JAY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 40W 050
  371. CHELTENHAM - LYNCH, JAMES MARTIN (Marine/SGT) 24E 033
  372. CHEST SPRINGS - IVORY, KENNETH JOHN (Army/PFC) 11E 082
  373. CHESTER - ANDERSON, JAMES ALBERT (Army/PFC) 40E 035
  374. CHESTER - BENSON, ARNOLD JR (Army/SP4) 25E 114
  375. CHESTER - BRINZO, ANDREW JOSEPH III (Army/SP4) 60E 019
  376. CHESTER - BROMLEY, ALBERT LEROY (Army/SGT) 54W 035
  377. CHESTER - CONVERY, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 051
  378. CHESTER - CUMMINGS, THOMAS FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 52E 016
  379. CHESTER - DEAN, CHARLES ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 07E 101
  380. CHESTER - DONAGHY, EDGAR STOMS (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 116
  381. CHESTER - HARNER, RICHARD EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 37E 022
  382. CHESTER - HAYWARD, LEWIS MORRISON (Army/PFC) 44E 037
  383. CHESTER - HEINE, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CPT) 35W 026
  384. CHESTER - JAUER, VICTOR CARL (Army/PFC) 31W 037
  385. CHESTER - JOHNSON, GERALD V (Marine/SGT) 04E 057
  386. CHESTER - KOLLER, HAROLD JUNIOR (Army/SGT) 10E 062
  387. CHESTER - KOWALSKI, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 39W 070
  388. CHESTER - LA CHANCE, ARTHUR ELVIN (Army/SSG) 11W 092
  389. CHESTER - LEAR, RICHARD DAVID (Marine/PFC) 17W 097
  390. CHESTER - MAGERR, WILLIAM LEO III (Marine/CPL) 19W 070
  391. CHESTER - MC CLINTOCK, GERALD (Marine/PFC) 57W 029
  392. CHESTER - MC GINNIS, LEONARD DAVID (Army/PFC) 64E 017
  393. CHESTER - MITCHELL, WILLIAM BROOKS (Army/SP4) 03E 059
  394. CHESTER - NOLAND, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/PFC) 55W 022
  395. CHESTER - OTTEY, CARLTON MATTES (Marine/PFC) 25E 034
  396. CHESTER - PRICE, BARRY CARLTON (Marine/PFC) 20E 065
  397. CHESTER - RHOADS, THOMAS VERNON (Marine/PFC) 34W 053
  398. CHESTER - SHOWALTER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 10E 010
  399. CHESTER - STOCKTON, CLIFFORD GEOFFREY (Army/PFC) 42E 042
  400. CHESTER - WARREN, LARRY (Marine/PFC) 24W 023
  401. CHESTER SPRINGS - EUBANK, CHARLES HORTON (Army/SP4) 10W 075
  402. CHESTER SPRINGS - JANKOWSKI, WALTER JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 12E 001
  403. CHESWICK - KOPRIVNIKAR, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 31E 099
  404. CHESWICK - MARTIN, RONALD ANDREW (Army/SP4) 27E 048
  405. CHESWICK - MEISTER, DAVID WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 57E 006
  406. CHICORA - ANDRE, DOUGLAS VERNON (Army/PFC) 03E 125
  407. CHRISTIANA - GROFF, RONALD HOWARD (Army/SP4) 22E 061
  408. CHURCHVILLE - HILL, ROBERT OREN JR (Army/CWO) 07W 095
  409. CIRCLEVILLE - HILDENBRAND, LESLIE IAN (Marine/CPL) 02E 050
  410. CLAIRTON - BOOTH, TERRY LYLE (Marine/PFC) 17W 080
  411. CLAIRTON - COLE, WILLIAM NOEL (Army/PFC) 21E 118
  412. CLAIRTON - DOERING, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 11W 079
  413. CLAIRTON - GILLEN, FREDRICK PAUL (Army/SP4) 19W 013
  414. CLAIRTON - PETTIFORD, JAMES LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 10E 130
  415. CLAIRTON - PODLESNIK, WAYNE A (Army/PFC) 28E 007
  416. CLAIRTON - SMITH, ALBERT EDWIN (Army/SFC) 57E 033
  417. CLAIRTON - SMITH, DAVID LELAND (Marine/CPL) 08W 122
  418. CLAIRTON - WARGO, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 076
  419. CLARENDON - BEAN, DAVID ELTON (Army/SSG) 19W 036
  420. CLARENDON - ISHMAN, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 40E 064
  421. CLARENDON - RICKERSON, STEVEN ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 18W 091
  422. CLARION - ALEXANDER, RICHARD CARL (Army/SP4) 07W 054
  423. CLARION - BLACK, ROBERT JACOB (Marine/CPL) 11E 075
  424. CLARION - HENRY, TERRY LYNN (Army/WO) 10W 006
  425. CLARKS SUMMIT - PARKER, DAVID ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 31W 096
  426. CLARKSBURG - YOUNG, FREDERICK ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 05W 130
  427. CLARKSVILLE - MC CLELLAN, BRENT A (Army/PFC) 05E 088
  428. CLAYSBURG - CARN, ROBERT MARION JR (Air Force/1LT) 02E 069
  429. CLAYSBURG - WALTER, CLYDE ELMER JR (Army/CPL) 07W 127
  430. CLAYSBURG - WEYANDT, IRVIN GRANT (Air Force/SSGT) 23E 096
  431. CLAYSVILLE - KEENAN, DONALD WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 25E 078
  432. CLEARFIELD - BLOOM, RONALD NORMAN (Marine/SGT) 50W 048
  433. CLEARFIELD - NATOLI, JOSEPH R (Army/2LT) 24E 036
  434. CLEARFIELD - ROBINSON, REMBRANDT CECIL (Navy/RADM) 01W 015
  435. CLEONA - BOOKS, JAY KARL (Marine/LCPL) 12E 078
  436. CLEONA - REICH, THOMAS ALAN (Marine/1LT) 38W 004
  437. CLEVELAND - LUECKING, PAUL J (Army/SP4) 02W 018
  438. CLIFFORD - CONNOR, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 47W 017
  439. CLIFTON HEIGHTS - BULLOCK, GLEN F (Air Force/1LT) 11E 065
  440. CLIFTON HEIGHTS - CROCKER, RICHARD ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 02W 115
  441. CLIFTON HEIGHTS - HERMANN, LOUIS VINCENT JR (Marine/PFC) 18W 007
  442. CLIFTON HEIGHTS - KELSO, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 07W 115
  443. CLYMER - BARR, ELMER EDWARD (Army/SP4) 28W 088
  444. CLYMER - PANTALL, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 02W 061
  445. CLYMER - WEISS, FRANK ENZER (Marine/PFC) 45E 031
  446. COAL CENTER - PANAK, JOHN JR (Army/SSG) 45W 016
  447. COALDALE - NESTERAK, NORMAN LOUIS (Army/CPT) 18W 029
  448. COATESVILLE - BUGAR, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 19W 077
  449. COATESVILLE - BURTON, DONALD RUSSELL (Marine/SGT) 06E 074
  450. COATESVILLE - DAVIDSON, WILLIAM JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 35E 053
  451. COATESVILLE - FOLKS, EDWARD LEROY (Army/PFC) 23E 079
  452. COATESVILLE - GIACOBELLO, FRANK A JR (Army/SP4) 21E 101
  453. COATESVILLE - HARTSOE, DAVID EARL (Marine/PFC) 20E 060
  454. COATESVILLE - KING, RONALD RICHARD (Army/PFC) 23E 060
  455. COATESVILLE - KINIRY, ANDREW JOHN (Army/CPL) 20W 065
  456. COATESVILLE - LANE, ROBERT CARL (Army/CWO) 04E 054
  457. COATESVILLE - MARKEL, JAMES CALVIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 50W 025
  458. COATESVILLE - MICHINOK, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 24E 083
  459. COATESVILLE - SMITH, JAMES WALTER (Army/SP4) 19E 046
  460. COATESVILLE - VALENTE, GLENN CURTIS (Army/SP4) 05W 028
  461. COATSVILLE - SMITH, HARLEY ALBERT JR (Air Force/SSGT) 26W 027
  462. COCHRANTON - BROWN, ROBERT LESLIE (Marine/LCPL) 08W 123
  463. COCHRANTON - BUCHANAN, ROY OTIS (Army/PFC) 20W 111
  464. COCHRANTON - JARZENSKI, JAMES HENRY (Army/SGT) 03E 018
  465. COLLEGEVILLE - MINNICH, RICHARD WILLIS JR (Navy/LCDR) 33E 039
  466. COLLEGEVILLE - VAUGHN, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/PFC) 24W 073
  467. COLLINGDALE - KANE, CHARLES FRANKLIN JR (Army/CPT) 02E 120
  468. COLLINGDALE - KEE, DANIEL PETER III (Army/PFC) 28E 076
  469. COLUMBIA - BAILEY, THOMAS EARL (Marine/CPL) 22E 095
  470. COLUMBIA - DOUGLAS, FRANK FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 10E 105
  471. COLUMBIA - ENGROFF, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/PVT) 27E 080
  472. COLUMBIA - EVANS, JOHN R (Army/SGT) 24E 012
  473. COLUMBIA - SHULTZ, WILLIAM HARRY (Marine/LCPL) 24W 021
  474. COLUMBIA - THOMAS, RAYMOND BRUCE (Army/CPL) 18W 044
  475. COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS - VAN BLARCOM, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 59E 014
  476. COLWYN - WEEST, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 24E 093
  477. COMMODORE - HENRY, SCOTT ORVILLE (Army/SP5) 03E 057
  478. CONEMAUGH - DAVIS, JOHN LARRY (Marine/LCPL) 18E 057
  479. CONEMAUGH - GAY, GARY PAUL (Air Force/A1C) 04E 099
  480. CONEMAUGH - KELLEY, LOUIS JAMES (Army/SP4) 22W 047
  481. CONEMAUGH - PERUSO, LAWRENCE DAVID (Navy/HM3) 28W 074
  482. CONESTOGA - BYERLY, JAY MARTIN (Army/SFC) 11W 109
  483. CONESTOGA - ESHLEMAN, DENNIS CHARLES (Army/PFC) 33W 014
  484. CONNEAUTVILLE - NIEMANN, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 20E 122
  485. CONNELLSVILLE - ADDIS, FRANCIS RAY (Army/SP4) 09W 067
  486. CONNELLSVILLE - BARTOCK, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 16E 050
  487. CONNELLSVILLE - KOOSER, KENNETH BRIAN (Marine/CPL) 23E 029
  488. CONNELLSVILLE - KRAYNAK, JAMES CLYDE (Army/SGT) 48W 044
  489. CONNELLSVILLE - NELSON, CLYDE KEITH (Marine/SSG) 01W 062
  490. CONNELLSVILLE - SWINDELL, WILBUR EUGENE (Marine/SSG) 10E 096
  491. CONNELLSVILLE - WIDENER, MICHAEL EDWARD (Air Force/A1C) 02E 018
  492. CONSHOHOCKEN - FOX, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 47E 049
  493. CONSHOHOCKEN - MOYER, LAWRENCE RICHARD (Marine/MAJ) 25E 075
  494. CONSHOHOCKEN - MURPHY, JOHN PAUL (Army/SP4) 39W 045
  495. CONSHOHOCKEN - WILDMAN, MILES GREGORY (Army/SP4) 40W 040
  496. CONYNGHAM - SMITH, RALPH EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 21E 039
  497. COOPERSBURG - SANFORD, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 05E 015
  498. CORAOPOLIS - ALMASY, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 11W 082
  499. CORAOPOLIS - BAKER, BERNARD GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 49W 018
  500. CORAOPOLIS - BRIZZOLI, LOUIS EMIDIO (Army/PFC) 20E 006
  501. CORAOPOLIS - GRAY, HAROLD PAUL (Army/SP4) 39E 060
  502. CORAOPOLIS - REHM, TERRY MICHAEL (Air Force/A1C) 27E 075
  503. CORAOPOLIS - RIDDLE, OLIVER JOHN (Air Force/A2C) 13E 012
  504. CORAOPOLIS - RIGGLE, JOSEPH DALE (Army/PFC) 03E 132
  505. CORAOPOLIS - SCHAEFFER, PAUL HENRY (Army/SGT) 22W 093
  506. CORAOPOLIS - SHANKS, THOMAS FRANK (Marine/CPL) 26E 063
  507. CORNWALL - BASEHORE, HAROLD EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 11W 039
  508. CORNWELLS HEIGHTS - CLAMPFFER, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 56E 002
  509. CORNWELLS HEIGHTS - DENNIS, PAUL LESLIE (Marine/LCPL) 52E 004
  510. CORNWELLS HEIGHTS - ENGLISH, GLENN HARRY JR (Army/SSG) 07W 044
  511. CORNWELLS HEIGHTS - SIENGO, RONALD JAMES (Army/2LT) 32E 060
  512. CORNWELLS HEIGHTS - WEIDLE, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 07W 035
  513. CORNWELLS HEIGHTS - WEINTRAUB, NEIL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 55W 019
  514. CORRY - GATES, MONTE LEROY (Army/SGT) 10W 102
  515. CORRY - TINKO, GEORGE DONALD (Navy/SN) 32W 074
  516. COUDERSPORT - MAYNARD, BRUCE CALVIN (Army/SGT) 23W 090
  517. COUDERSPORT - STILES, DONALD LAVEREN (Army/SP4) 47E 041
  518. COUDERSPORT - TUBBS, EDWIN FRANKLIN (Army/PVT) 35W 079
  519. COVINGTON - FAY, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/SFC) 08W 031
  520. COVINGTON - JOHNSON, ASA THOMAS (Army/PFC) 07W 001
  521. CRESCO - VITANZA, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 15E 012
  522. CRESSON - BECK, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 40W 023
  523. CRESSON - SHERWOOD, ROBERT JAMES JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 096
  524. CROOKED CREEK - WATKINS, MAHLON HUGH (Army/SP4) 25W 026
  525. CROYDON - HANKS, JOSEPH HENRY III (Marine/LCPL) 36W 024
  526. CROYDON - JOHNSON, GEORGE HARRY (Marine/CPL) 21E 047
  527. CROYDON - KUTZER, FREDERICK ROBERT (Air Force/SGT) 28W 047
  528. CUMBOLA - OSCELUS, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SGT) 49E 026
  529. CURWENSVILLE - PETERS, CHARLES EDMUND (Army/PFC) 12E 035
  530. CURWENSVILLE - VICKERS, CHARLES GRIFFIN (Army/SMAJ) 21W 004
  531. DALLAS - CHISKO, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/SSG) 09W 031
  532. DALLAS - TREDINNICK, CHARLES NICHOL (Army/SFC) 35E 063
  533. DALTON - GILPIN, JAY BARRY (Army/SP4) 30W 064
  534. DALTON - LAIR, ELLIS EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 44W 003
  535. DALTON - WESCOTT, RICHARD LEE (Navy/ADJ3) 24E 048
  536. DANBORO - HILTE, FRANK ELTON (Army/SSG) 38E 051
  537. DANIELSVILLE - NEFF, LARRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 51E 010
  538. DANVILLE - MALONE, CHARLES KENNETH (Army/SSG) 12E 103
  539. DARBY - DE MARCO, PATRICK THOMAS (Army/PFC) 35W 081
  540. DARBY - GUY, LEONARD ALLEN (Army/CPL) 40W 032
  541. DARBY - MURPHY, DENNIS JAMES (Army/SP4) 18W 042
  542. DARLINGTON - HUPP, JAMES EARL (Army/SP4) 09W 130
  543. DARLINGTON - WELSH, EARL RAYMOND JR (Marine/PVT) 51W 015
  544. DAUPHIN - HARBAUGH, ROY ARBEN JR (Army/SP4) 48W 054
  545. DAUPHIN - MARROQUIN, ELADIO R JR (Army/SP4) 08E 022
  546. DAVES HILL - DOMER, GLENN WILSON (Marine/LCPL) 27W 072
  547. DAWSON - FRANKLIN, ROBERT ORME (Army/SP5) 02E 083
  548. DAWSON - RIMEL, MELVIN LEWIS (Marine/GSGT) 35E 009
  549. DEFIANCE - BARBER, DAVID LEON (Army/SGT) 15W 076
  550. DELMONT - VAN DYKE, DEANE S JR (Army/PFC) 07E 006
  551. DELTA - JONES, ROBERT NELSON (Army/1LT) 57E 025
  552. DELTA - RITZ, MARSHALL LEROY (Army/PFC) 32E 018
  553. DENBO - MATTY, THOMAS RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 32E 037
  554. DENVER - HUNSICKER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/1LT) 01W 006
  555. DENVER - MECKLEY, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SP5) 23E 077
  556. DERRY - BURD, HARMON CHARLES (Army/SGT) 05E 064
  557. DEVON - HAWLEY, RICHARD A JR (Army/CPT) 11W 112
  558. DEVON - TEMPLE, THOMAS RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 11E 091
  559. DICKSON CITY - LUKASIK, BERNARD FRANCIS (Air Force/CPT) 01E 044
  560. DICKSON CITY - TARANTOWICZ, JOHN EDWARD (Army/1LT) 17E 129
  561. DILLINER - ALLUM, DANIEL E (Army/PFC) 02E 137
  562. DILLSBURG - DAHR, JOHN WESLEY (Army/SP4) 13E 125
  563. DIMOCK - HIBBARD, GARY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 26E 016
  564. DINGMANS FERRY - MALMQUIST, PIERCE (Marine/LCPL) 41W 030
  565. DONORA - LYNCH, GERALD JAMES (Army/SSG) 10W 014
  566. DONORA - RUDINEC, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 15E 071
  567. DOUGLASSVILLE - STOUDT, JOSEPH GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 05E 125
  568. DOVER - BRENNEMAN, RICHARD EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 28W 044
  569. DOWNINGTOWN - CLARKE, EDWARD ALLEN (Army/CPL) 25W 096
  570. DOWNINGTOWN - KWORTNIK, JOHN CHARLES (Air Force/LTC) 09E 094
  571. DOWNINGTOWN - PIERSOL, JOHN LAURENCE JR (Army/PFC) 07W 013
  572. DOWNINGTOWN - RIFFEY, TRACY HARLEY (Army/SP4) 27E 025
  573. DOWNINGTOWN - VANLEW, KENNETH LESLIE (Army/SP4) 09E 013
  574. DOYLESTOWN - VASEY, WILLIAM CHARLES (Navy/LT) 05W 032
  575. DREXEL HILL - BYRNE, CONAL JOSEPH JR (Navy/HM3) 26E 099
  576. DREXEL HILL - CALLAHAN, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 29E 047
  577. DREXEL HILL - HIGBEE, ROBERT DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 09E 123
  578. DREXEL HILL - ISOM, DENNIS ROSS PAUL (Army/CPT) 30W 025
  579. DREXEL HILL - KERL, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPT) 05W 081
  580. DREXEL HILL - MANCILL, DONALD BRYAN (Army/1LT) 18W 048
  581. DREXEL HILL - NELSON, RICHARD CRAWFORD (Navy/CDR) 43E 029
  582. DREXEL HILL - REES, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/1LT) 55E 028
  583. DREXEL HILL - WENTZ, DONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 38W 032
  584. DRUMS - DYKE, CHARLES EARL (Marine/LCPL) 17E 061
  585. DU BOIS - FRANK, TIMOTHY GEORGE (Army/CPL) 11W 043
  586. DU BOIS - LOWERANITIS, JOHN LEON (Marine/CPL) 17E 073
  587. DU BOIS - RESINGER, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 22W 109
  588. DU BOIS - TINKER, NORMAN LEE (Army/SGT) 35E 035
  589. DU BOIS - WEIR, PHILIP GRANT (Army/SGT) 23W 033
  590. DUBOISTOWN - EAKER, DENNIS KEITH (Marine/LCPL) 10E 105
  591. DUNBAR - EANS, LAWRENCE GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 36W 001
  592. DUNCANNON - SPROUT, RICHARD MICHAEL (Navy/CMH3) 46W 034
  593. DUNCANNON - WRIGHT, MICHAEL DALE (Army/SP4) 04W 075
  594. DUNCANSVILLE - HAMMEL, RALPH LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 43E 044
  595. DUNMORE - BATTISTA, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 06E 116
  596. DUNMORE - DRAZBA, CAROL ANN ELIZABETH (Army/2LT) 05E 046
  597. DUNMORE - MALLOY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 32E 081
  598. DUNMORE - RYNEARSON, KARL FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 29E 005
  599. DUNMORE - WHARTON, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 09W 066
  600. DUQUESNE - ABRAHAM, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 41W 050
  601. DUQUESNE - MORAN, BRUCE JAMES (Army/PFC) 33E 051
  602. DUQUESNE - MOYLE, WESLEY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 32E 002
  603. DURYEA - HOMSCHEK, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 04W 105
  604. DUSHORE - MC MAHON, RAYMOND PAUL (Army/SSG) 09W 009
  605. EAST BANGOR - COUCH, LESLIE CRAIG (Marine/PFC) 05E 017
  606. EAST BRADY - SHAKLEY, GERALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 22W 015
  607. EAST CONEMAUGH - AYERS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36W 060
  608. EAST GREENVILLE - TAGLIEBER, LEONARD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 23E 016
  609. EAST MILLSBORO - BAKEWELL, RONALD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 50W 048
  610. EAST SPRINGFIELD - FIGUEROA, MICHAEL ANGEL (Marine/PFC) 43W 035
  611. EAST STROUDSBURG - FISCHER, DONALD ERNEST (Army/SP4) 06W 009
  612. EAST STROUDSBURG - GOTTIER, ROBERT CARL (Army/SP4) 06W 081
  613. EAST STROUDSBURG - SCHUBERT, WILLIS JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 28E 094
  614. EAST VANDERGRIFT - DELL, KENNETH JOHN (Army/SGT) 39W 021
  615. EAST WATERFORD - HOCKENBERRY, EDWIN CLOYD (Army/PFC) 19W 061
  616. EASTON - ANDREW, DENNIS RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 028
  617. EASTON - BONNEY, ALAN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 20E 100
  618. EASTON - BREEN, DAVID THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 35W 075
  619. EASTON - BUTZ, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/1LT) 02E 020
  620. EASTON - GIBSON, WILLIAM TERRY (Marine/PFC) 56W 021
  621. EASTON - GOZDAN, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Marine/2LT) 27E 060
  622. EASTON - HARING, WALTER WALTON (Army/SSG) 15E 044
  623. EASTON - KELLER, RICHARD ALDEN (Marine/PFC) 22W 066
  624. EASTON - KELLER, ROBERT CRITCHLEY (Army/1LT) 11E 079
  625. EASTON - MC DANIEL, PATRICK ELSWOOD (Army/SGT) 10W 122
  626. EASTON - RAMPULLA, TERRY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 50E 020
  627. EASTON - REECE, PETER EDWARD (Army/SP5) 27W 058
  628. EASTON - SEXTON, RICHARD JARRETT II (Marine/CPT) 13W 016
  629. EASTON - SHILLER, ALBERT (Army/CPL) 47E 043
  630. EASTON - TORCIVIA, ANTHONY RICHARD (Navy/CS1) 39W 005
  631. EASTON - WHITTEKER, RICHARD LEE (Air Force/CPT) 46E 051
  632. EASTON - WORMAN, CHESTER EUGENE JR (Marine/LCPL) 04E 029
  633. EBENSBURG - FENNELL, ROBERT HARRY (Army/CPT) 12W 062
  634. EBENSBURG - LEWIS, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Army/1LT) 02W 049
  635. EBENSBURG - SCOTT, LEROY HARRY (Army/CPL) 22W 060
  636. EDDINGTON - CIESIELKA, MICHAEL J JR (Army/1LT) 37W 072
  637. EDDYSTONE - JOHNSON, JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 37E 059
  638. EDENSBURG - COLEMAN, PETER MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36E 003
  639. EDINBORO - BOWERS, JAMES DALE (Marine/PFC) 08E 117
  640. EDINBORO - YEAST, JOHN (Army/PFC) 24E 076
  641. EDWARDSVILLE - RUPINSKI, BERNARD FRANCIS (Navy/LT) 56W 008
  642. EGYPT - MOYER, MERRHAGE MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 14E 130
  643. EIGHTY FOUR - HAMILTON, WALTER WADE (Army/SP4) 08W 054
  644. ELDRED - MORRIS, ROBERT DEAN (Marine/PFC) 12W 035
  645. ELIZABETH - BURKHARDT, THOMAS ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 128
  646. ELIZABETH - CHUTIS, JOHN VINCENT (Marine/SSG) 18E 119
  647. ELIZABETH - LARGE, GEORGE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 58W 027
  648. ELIZABETH - PYSZ, ALEX DENNIS (Army/SP4) 06W 025
  649. ELIZABETH - SMITH, CHARLES FRANK (Army/SFC) 46W 034
  650. ELIZABETH - THOMAS, LEE DANIEL (Army/SP4) 30W 070
  651. ELIZABETHTOWN - PORT, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SGT) 34E 039
  652. ELIZABETHTOWN - SCHWANGER, FREDERICK JAY (Marine/CPL) 02E 020
  653. ELKINS PARK - KINNEAR, LAWRENCE FRANK (Marine/PFC) 11E 022
  654. ELLIOTTSBURG - LANDIS, CLAUDE BRUCE II (Army/SGT) 17W 121
  655. ELLIOTTSBURG - SHEIBLEY, CLARENCE DAVID (Marine/PFC) 26E 108
  656. ELLIOTTSBURG - SWARTZ, JAMES ALBERT JR (Marine/LCPL) 12W 085
  657. ELLWOOD - GAMBLE, DAVID JOHN (Army/CPL) 16W 038
  658. ELLWOOD CITY - BAKER, DENNIS RALPH (Marine/LCPL) 17W 093
  659. ELLWOOD CITY - BOYER, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 24W 101
  660. ELLWOOD CITY - BROWN, DAVID LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 45E 016
  661. ELLWOOD CITY - LISTORTI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 24E 104
  662. ELLWOOD CITY - SABO, LESLIE HALASZ JR (Army/SGT) 10W 015
  663. ELLWOOD CITY - SMITH, DAVID FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 20W 104
  664. ELVERSON - DOBSON, CAREY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 24W 064
  665. ELVERSON - PROUDFOOT, LEWIS H III (Marine/PFC) 26E 011
  666. ELVERSON - YEINGST, PETER JOEL (Air Force/1LT) 15E 023
  667. EMMAUS - CONTI, ROBERT FREW (Marine/1LT) 16W 115
  668. EMMAUS - HENSINGER, ARTHUR JAMES (Army/SP4) 30E 084
  669. EMMAUS - MILLER, ARLEN JAY (Army/SP4) 25W 106
  670. EMMAUS - ORLEY, WALTER FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 06E 090
  671. EMMAUS - VAN KEUREN, DEPUY RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 02E 065
  672. EMPORIUM - CLARK, THOMAS EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 33W 084
  673. EMPORIUM - GENNOCRO, ANTHONY ANGELO (Army/SP4) 07E 005
  674. EMPORIUM - PETERSON, ALBERT ALLEN (Navy/HN) 52E 023
  675. EPHRATA - KEISLING, DERVIN JOHN (Army/PFC) 54E 026
  676. EPHRATA - SHOBER, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 22W 101
  677. EPHRATA - SIMMONS, RICHARD STANLEY (Army/MSG) 50W 010
  678. ERIE - BEEBE, LARRY CHARLES (Army/SSG) 26W 105
  679. ERIE - BRONAKOSKI, JAMES DENNIS (Army/SP4) 18E 100
  680. ERIE - BROPHY, PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 27E 037
  681. ERIE - CALLAHAN, DAVID PATRICK (Army/SP4) 23W 071
  682. ERIE - EDWARDS, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 14E 052
  683. ERIE - FUHRMAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 03W 005
  684. ERIE - GEORGE, MICHAEL THEODORE (Marine/2LT) 34E 042
  685. ERIE - HARMAN, ROBERT HENRY (Marine/PFC) 37W 050
  686. ERIE - HENRY, LEONARD IRA (Army/SGT) 07E 034
  687. ERIE - HILL, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 09E 062
  688. ERIE - HYMERS, CHARLES SUTHERLAND (Army/1LT) 14E 117
  689. ERIE - IGNASIAK, DAVID JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 12E 022
  690. ERIE - JULIUS, WILLIAM F III (Army/SGT) 62E 007
  691. ERIE - KANONCZYK, RICHARD WALTER (Marine/CPL) 53E 035
  692. ERIE - KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPT) 08E 042
  693. ERIE - KRUPINSKI, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/1LT) 26W 085
  694. ERIE - MARTIN, RONALD ROBERT (Army/SSG) 03E 084
  695. ERIE - MITCHELL, DAVID GEORGE (Army/CPT) 51W 042
  696. ERIE - NEIDRICK, JACK LEE (Marine/LCPL) 06E 017
  697. ERIE - NELSON, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 25W 107
  698. ERIE - NORMAN, GARY LESLIE (Army/CPL) 32E 026
  699. ERIE - OSWALD, DONALD ROY (Marine/GSGT) 13E 075
  700. ERIE - POWERS, WILLIAM MAXWELL (Army/SP5) 15E 076
  701. ERIE - PROBST, DELMAR WAYNE (Army/2LT) 43E 058
  702. ERIE - RAHN, DONALD KEITH (Navy/HM3) 63E 016
  703. ERIE - SANTONE, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Marine/PVT) 16E 115
  704. ERIE - SHIELDS, ROBERT EARL (Marine/CPL) 26E 017
  705. ERIE - SMITH, OLEN WAINWRIGHT (Army/SP4) 25W 085
  706. ERIE - SNELL, MARC EDWARD (Army/SP4) 45W 034
  707. ERIE - SUSMARSKI, KENNETH JOHN (Army/1LT) 22W 109
  708. ERIE - SUVARA, FRANK CARL JR (Marine/PFC) 14E 030
  709. ERIE - SWARTZ, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 13W 065
  710. ERIE - SZOSZOREK, GERALD JAMES (Army/SP4) 36W 038
  711. ERIE - TORRENCE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/LTC) 03W 040
  712. ERIE - VANDERVORT, WILLIAM F JR (Army/SP4) 52E 026
  713. ERIE - VAUGHN, JOHN MYRON (Marine/LCPL) 51E 023
  714. ERIE - WALTER, CLIFTON MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 10E 032
  715. ERIE - WINTER, EDWIN THOMAS (Army/1LT) 09W 042
  716. ERIE - ZBOYOVSKI, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 55W 016
  717. ETTERS - CONLEY, RONALD CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 27W 044
  718. EVANS CITY - BARNES, WALTER EDWARD (Army/SP4) 34W 020
  719. EVANS CITY - LEONBERG, ROBERT CHARLES (Navy/EM2) 24E 032
  720. EVERETT - RITCHEY, CLAIR F JR (Army/CPL) 66E 002
  721. EVERETT - SNYDER, CHARLES OWEN (Marine/PFC) 28W 076
  722. EVERETT - STAYER, HARRY SHERMAN (Army/SP4) 47E 037
  723. EVERETT - STINE, JOSEPH MILLARD (Air Force/COL) 11E 024
  724. EVERSON - EARNESTY, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 13E 033
  725. EXPORT - YINGLING, HARRY PATRICK (Army/SGT) 20W 024
  726. FAIR OAKS - BEAM, ROGER LEROY (Army/SP5) 35E 036
  727. FAIRBANK - WALSH, WAYNE EMERICK JR (Army/CPL) 08W 096
  728. FAIRLESS HILLS - BEERS, EDWARD NELSON (Marine/PFC) 66E 006
  729. FAIRLESS HILLS - CAUCCI, STEVEN RICHARD (Army/PFC) 08W 084
  730. FAIRLESS HILLS - SCHRAMM, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 60E 001
  731. FAIRVIEW - BUGMAN, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 11W 063
  732. FAIRVIEW - KASPAUL, ALFRED AUGUST (Marine/SGT) 11E 066
  733. FALLENTIMBER - BROUGHT, DALE EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 20E 055
  734. FALLS CREEK - CHITTESTER, NORMAN PHILIP (Marine/PFC) 32W 076
  735. FARRELL - BROWN, ROGER ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 36W 039
  736. FARRELL - FUNELLI, RICHARD ARTHUR JR (Marine/CPL) 14E 034
  737. FAWN GROVE - DE VOE, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 29E 048
  738. FEASTERVILLE - DUNLAP, JOHN TURNER III (Army/2LT) 53E 004
  739. FEASTERVILLE - MORRIS, WALTER F (Army/CWO) 18E 095
  740. FEASTERVILLE - ROWLETT, GARY PAUL (Marine/PFC) 52W 046
  741. FEASTERVILLE - WUNSCH, MICHAEL CHARLES (Marine/CPT) 20W 068
  742. FERNWOOD - MILLISON, EDWARD JAMES III (Army/SP4) 30W 098
  743. FINLEYVILLE - AMBROGI, ALLEN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 23W 094
  744. FINLEYVILLE - BROWN, ROBERT GUY (Marine/LCPL) 06E 029
  745. FINLEYVILLE - CUSHMAN, KENNETH GEORGE (Army/SP4) 44W 046
  746. FINLEYVILLE - GUSEMAN, WILLIAM E III (Marine/CPL) 14E 078
  747. FLEETWOOD - ANGSTADT, RALPH HAROLD (Air Force/LTC) 11E 085
  748. FLINTON - ROSS, REID REX JR (Marine/CPL) 37W 041
  749. FLOURTOWN - HOLLOWAY, EDWIN NEWLIN III (Army/PFC) 16E 079
  750. FLOURTOWN - HUBLER, EDWARD LINCOLN JR (Army/SP5) 11W 014
  751. FOLCROFT - ALLARD, PAUL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 26W 007
  752. FOLCROFT - HENDERSON, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36E 014
  753. FOLCROFT - KAIRAITIS, FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 38E 069
  754. FOLCROFT - MANN, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/SGT) 35W 072
  755. FOLCROFT - SPROULE, WILLIAM C JR (Army/1LT) 58E 015
  756. FOLSOM - BENIGNI, ALFREDO (Marine/CPL) 41E 059
  757. FORD CITY - BREIGHTMYER, WILLIAM DENNIS (Army/PFC) 55E 002
  758. FORD CITY - BUTZ, CLAIR BERNARD (Army/SFC) 14W 003
  759. FORD CITY - HEFFNER, KEITH DARRELL (Army/PFC) 04W 017
  760. FOREST CITY - BERNESKI, LAWRENCE AUGUSTINE (Air Force/A1C) 28E 013
  761. FOREST CITY - RANSOM, RODNEY LEE (Marine/PVT) 45W 028
  762. FORT WASHINGTON - CHARTERS, GEORGE W JR (Army/SP5) 08W 076
  763. FORTY FORT - LYNCH, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 22W 054
  764. FORTY FORT - MORROW, BOYD ELLIS (Army/MAJ) 27E 102
  765. FORTY FORT - SENTMAN, DONALD WARREN (Army/1LT) 36W 070
  766. FRACKVILLE - BRISUDA, STEPHEN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 02E 100
  767. FRACKVILLE - FARNSWORTH, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 06W 056
  768. FRANKLIN - DANIELS, GEORGE W JR (Army/PVT) 07W 120
  769. FRANKLIN - FISHER, EDWIN FREDERICK (Army/CPL) 04W 131
  770. FRANKLIN - GOODMAN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 41W 012
  771. FRANKLIN - HAYLETT, LARRY CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 14E 010
  772. FRANKLIN - KISTLER, BERNARD FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 12E 043
  773. FRANKLIN - LOGUE, JOHN EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 24W 067
  774. FRANKLIN - REED, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SSG) 06W 032
  775. FRANKLIN - SCHELL, WILLIAM LEROY (Army/SP4) 04W 071
  776. FREDERICKSBURG - KOHR, WILBUR LINWOOD (Army/PFC) 13E 110
  777. FREDERICKSBURG - KOONS, MICHAEL BOMBERGER (Army/SP4) 25E 016
  778. FREDERICKTOWN - COLBERT, JAMES HAMILTON (Army/SP5) 04W 013
  779. FREDONIA - MC KNIGHT, PAUL DAVID (Army/SGT) 20W 080
  780. FREEDOM - YARD, BENJAMIN EDWIN JR (Army/SSG) 02W 098
  781. FREELAND - EVANCHO, RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 46E 031
  782. FREELAND - HUGHES, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/SSG) 06W 051
  783. FREEMANSBURG - YARTYMYK, MICHAEL HARRY (Marine/LCPL) 29E 079
  784. FREEPORT - BABINSACK, JOHN DAVID (Army/SSG) 55W 017
  785. FREEPORT - SHULTZ, DALE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 05W 003
  786. FULLERTON - BARNES, CHARLES RONALD (Army/CPT) 29W 050
  787. GAINES - MOORE, ABRAHAM LINCOLN (Air Force/SSGT) 17W 068
  788. GALLITZIN - HANLON, MARTIN JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 05W 011
  789. GARDENVILLE - SKONIECKI, LEONARD F JR (Marine/SGT) 43W 057
  790. GARDNERS - LYBRAND, CARL FREDERICK (Army/PVT) 24W 096
  791. GARRETT - NICKLOW, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 23E 053
  792. GETTYSBURG - BRENT, LARRY THOMAS (Army/SP4) 34E 057
  793. GETTYSBURG - ELLIS, RAYMOND (Navy/LT) 02E 099
  794. GETTYSBURG - HESS, LARRY LEROY (Army/2LT) 03E 078
  795. GETTYSBURG - HOLOKA, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 09E 057
  796. GETTYSBURG - KESSEL, ROBERT LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 16E 123
  797. GETTYSBURG - MILLER, JOHN RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 05W 070
  798. GETTYSBURG - MITCHELL, RALPH BURTON (Army/SSG) 08W 091
  799. GETTYSBURG - RIEGEL, JOHN FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 32E 027
  800. GETTYSBURG - RUNK, GARY WESLEY (Army/PFC) 33E 052
  801. GETTYSBURG - SANDERS, GERARD JUDE (Marine/LCPL) 53W 023
  802. GETTYSBURG - SIETZ, RICHARD MARTIN (Navy/ABH3) 24E 043
  803. GIBSONIA - BELL, RICHARD WILLIAM (Navy/ATR3) 17W 024
  804. GIBSONIA - DELLINGER, CHARLES HILTON (Navy/SN) 50W 049
  805. GIBSONIA - RILEY, NEIL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 093
  806. GIBSONIA - SCOTT, DAIN VANDERLIN (Navy/LCDR) 25E 024
  807. GIBSONIA - WELTZ, HERBERT F JR (Army/SP5) 46E 025
  808. GILBERTON - KOSTICK, PAUL FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 19W 113
  809. GILLETT - LANINGER, LEON LAVERNE (Army/SSG) 22W 098
  810. GIRARD - STEARNS, ALLAN JULIUS (Air Force/MAJ) 23E 095
  811. GIRARDVILLE - MC MONEGAL, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 25E 064
  812. GLADWYNE - WARK, WILLIAM EDWARD III (Marine/2LT) 44W 032
  813. GLASSPORT - KAPSHA, RICHARD RUDOLPH (Army/PFC) 02W 063
  814. GLASSPORT - SYNKOWSKI, VALENTINE JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 61E 003
  815. GLASSPORT - WILL, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Army/SSG) 08E 134
  816. GLEN LYON - HOJNOWSKI, STANLEY BERNARD (Army/SP4) 20W 102
  817. GLEN LYON - MOSHER, MAURICE WILLIAM (Army/MSG) 01E 124
  818. GLEN MILLS - HERRIN, LARRY FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 08E 066
  819. GLEN RICHEY - CLARK, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 29E 057
  820. GLEN ROCK - BIXLER, MARTIN EDWARD (Army/WO) 42W 065
  821. GLEN ROCK - DUDLEY, JOHN MITCHELL (Marine/PFC) 24E 020
  822. GLEN ROCK - GLATFELTER, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP5) 08W 042
  823. GLENCOE - DEWEY, JAMES ELLIOTT (Army/CPL) 17E 098
  824. GLENMOORE - MYERS, RICHARD VAUGHN (Army/SP4) 29E 091
  825. GLENMOORE - RYLEE, JAMES SIDNEY (Army/SP5) 58E 026
  826. GLENOLDEN - BAGGS, WILLIAM F JR (Army/SP4) 27W 047
  827. GLENOLDEN - BAKER, RONALD BOYSEN (Army/MAJ) 14W 119
  828. GLENOLDEN - GRUMLING, RONALD GARY (Marine/CPL) 15E 117
  829. GLENOLDEN - MC CARTHY, HOWARD C JR (Army/2LT) 09E 099
  830. GLENOLDEN - MCCANN, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 03W 013
  831. GLENOLDEN - SMITH, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PSGT) 14E 038
  832. GLENSHAW - MARTIN, JOHN MURRAY (Air Force/LTC) 30E 045
  833. GLENSHAW - SOLOMON, MILTON (Army/PVT) 03E 133
  834. GLENSIDE - HARGRAVE, JOHN KING (Army/PFC) 17E 085
  835. GLENSIDE - HEPLER, FRANK MONROE (Air Force/SSGT) 59E 004
  836. GLENSIDE - LIPP, THOMAS STEVEN (Army/SGT) 10W 124
  837. GOULDSBORO - MICHAELS, JOHN JAY (Marine/LCPL) 36W 052
  838. GRAPEVILLE - FELD, RAYMOND GENE (Army/SSG) 33W 038
  839. GRASSFLAT - FENUSH, THOMAS PAUL (Army/CPL) 21W 099
  840. GRATERFORD - STEWART, LESLIE JAMES (Marine/PVT) 26W 095
  841. GRATERS FORD - HARTZEL, GERALD LESTER (Air Force/TSGT) 11W 027
  842. GREENCASTLE - BECK, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (Army/SP5) 28E 072
  843. GREENCASTLE - BOWMAN, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SP6) 29W 043
  844. GREENCASTLE - COOK, THOMAS RAY JR (Army/PFC) 50W 012
  845. GREENCASTLE - KENDLE, RANDY TRUMAN (Army/PFC) 25W 076
  846. GREENCASTLE - WITMER, OMAR DAVID JR (Marine/PFC) 26E 086
  847. GREENSBURG - ACALOTTO, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 05W 122
  848. GREENSBURG - BIDWELL, BARRY ALAN (Navy/ADJ2) 03W 080
  849. GREENSBURG - BURKART, CHARLES KENTON JR (Marine/LCPL) 55W 018
  850. GREENSBURG - CULLEN, RICHARD IVORY (Army/SGT) 66E 007
  851. GREENSBURG - DICK, TIMOTHY MORGAN (Marine/CPL) 31E 080
  852. GREENSBURG - GALATA, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 33E 057
  853. GREENSBURG - GARRIS, GEORGE ROBERT (Marine/PVT) 29W 045
  854. GREENSBURG - GINTER, EDWARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 15E 095
  855. GREENSBURG - HIGHBERGER, FRED DEAN JR (Army/SGT) 17W 121
  856. GREENSBURG - HRUTKAY, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 16W 045
  857. GREENSBURG - PALMER, LARRY DALE (Army/SP4) 13W 037
  858. GREENSBURG - PISCAR, VINCENT JR (Marine/LCPL) 51W 014
  859. GREENSBURG - STAUFFER, ROBERT EARL (Marine/SGT) 22E 027
  860. GREENVILLE - BEDNAR, STEPHEN ANDREW (Army/SP4) 03W 107
  861. GREENVILLE - BUSH, PAUL WILLIAM (Marine/1LT) 45E 054
  862. GREENVILLE - FOULK, PAUL FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 18W 054
  863. GREENVILLE - LOPOCHONSKY, JOHN HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 03W 109
  864. GREENVILLE - PALM, ALLEN NEIL (Army/PFC) 37W 047
  865. GRINDSTONE - GRAY, GEORGE CHRISTIAN (Air Force/SMS) 28W 081
  866. GROVE CITY - BAILEY, JAMES ALBERT (Army/CWO) 07W 122
  867. GROVE CITY - MURPHY, RALPH OLIVER III (Army/CPL) 10W 013
  868. GROVE CITY - SPENCE, RICHARD BRUCE (Army/CPL) 14W 028
  869. GUYS MILLS - BYHAM, DAN RAE (Army/PFC) 32W 058
  870. GUYS MILLS - WASHBURN, DAVID ANDREW (Air Force/SGT) 61W 018
  871. HAMBURG - CORRELL, JOSEPH CLAIR (Army/SSG) 04E 066
  872. HAMBURG - ETCHBERGER, RICHARD (Air Force/CMS) 44E 015
  873. HAMBURG - SELTZER, JACKIE RALPH (Army/SGT) 59E 013
  874. HANNASTOWN - PICONI, PIETRO (Army/SP4) 38W 068
  875. HANOVER - LAUGERMAN, LLOYD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 14E 016
  876. HANOVER - LECRONE, PAUL ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 12W 114
  877. HANOVER - LINCH, LEE FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 33W 034
  878. HANOVER - MILLER, JEFFREY HAROLD (Army/CPL) 09W 034
  879. HANOVER - MUMMERT, GEORGE LEONARD (Army/PFC) 21W 084
  880. HANOVER - RILEY, DENNIS LEROY (Marine/PFC) 32W 046
  881. HANOVER - RODMAN, DAVID B (Army/CPT) 57E 009
  882. HARLEYSVILLE - GLEASON, LARRY FRED (Army/SGT) 55E 013
  883. HARMONY - GERWIG, RONALD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 012
  884. HARRISBURG - ALEXANDER, DAVID LEE (Army/CPT) 05W 080
  885. HARRISBURG - BEECH, HARRY DAVID JR (Marine/LCPL) 27W 092
  886. HARRISBURG - BOWERSOX, CHARLES W JR (Marine/LCPL) 22E 096
  887. HARRISBURG - BOYANOWSKI, JOHN GORDON (Army/LTC) 02W 087
  888. HARRISBURG - CASSEL, RONALD ROY (Army/PFC) 20E 022
  889. HARRISBURG - DAYHOFF, RALPH PAUL (Army/PFC) 49W 052
  890. HARRISBURG - EBY, EDWARD LEE (Army/PFC) 33W 031
  891. HARRISBURG - FINK, RICHARD ELWOOD (Army/CPL) 13E 121
  892. HARRISBURG - GAMBLE, RONALD RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 54E 025
  893. HARRISBURG - GEYER, JAY FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 17E 121
  894. HARRISBURG - GIPE, J RANDALL (Marine/LCPL) 04E 055
  895. HARRISBURG - HOLZ, JOHN FREDERICK (Army/CWO) 32E 023
  896. HARRISBURG - HORWITZ, STANLEY LOUIS (Army/PFC) 11E 094
  897. HARRISBURG - HOUCK, LAWRENCE EMANUEL II (Marine/1LT) 33W 057
  898. HARRISBURG - JONES, MICHAEL LEON (Army/SP4) 32E 075
  899. HARRISBURG - KIEFEL, ERNST PHILIP JR (Air Force/COL) 05E 023
  900. HARRISBURG - LONG, CHARLES ELBERT (Army/SP4) 18W 034
  901. HARRISBURG - MC CAHAN, MARLIN E (Army/CPT) 01E 055
  902. HARRISBURG - MC CAHAN, WALTER LEE (Army/LTC) 44E 061
  903. HARRISBURG - MC DONALD, SAMUEL LEE (Army/PFC) 03E 060
  904. HARRISBURG - MORRIS, CARL MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 44E 039
  905. HARRISBURG - MORRIS, JEFFREY LYNN (Marine/PVT) 28E 046
  906. HARRISBURG - NEUMYER, OWEN FRANCIS (Marine/SGT) 13E 029
  907. HARRISBURG - PALUSCIO, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 04E 121
  908. HARRISBURG - POTTS, JERRY (Marine/CPL) 12E 122
  909. HARRISBURG - RHEN, DENNIS HENRY (Navy/HM3) 24W 034
  910. HARRISBURG - SCHIFFHAUER, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP5) 30W 007
  911. HARRISBURG - SMITH, HENRY EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 19E 074
  912. HARRISBURG - STOVALL, WILBERT (Marine/LCPL) 44E 001
  913. HARRISBURG - TAYLOR, DONALD RICHARD (Army/PFC) 01E 043
  914. HARRISBURG - TEASLEY, HENRY EZRA (Army/PFC) 14E 025
  915. HARRISBURG - THOMPSON, BILLY ALBERT (Army/SFC) 06E 133
  916. HARRISBURG - WALTZ, LARRY THOMAS (Navy/HN) 39W 006
  917. HARRISBURG - WECKER, HARRY HERR (Air Force/MSGT) 18W 022
  918. HARRISBURG - WELSH, JOHN O NEIL JR (Army/PFC) 14E 012
  919. HARRISBURG - YOUNG, RONALD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 19E 088
  920. HASTINGS - SRAL, LEONARD WALTER (Army/PFC) 03E 062
  921. HATBORO - AHLUM, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/CPT) 28W 016
  922. HATBORO - CASHMAN, HAROLD EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 36E 002
  923. HATBORO - KELLY, JAMES PATRICK (Army/2LT) 02E 095
  924. HATBORO - LANNON, JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 42W 057
  925. HATBORO - RUTTLE, ROBERT PRESTON JR (Army/SP4) 23W 070
  926. HATBORO - SMITH, RONALD CARLTON (Army/SP4) 50E 001
  927. HATBORO - WRIGHT, ROBERT RICHARD JR (Army/1LT) 40W 016
  928. HATFIELD - MOLETTIERE, BARRY ALAN (Army/SGT) 13W 049
  929. HATFIELD - MOORE, ROBERT IRVIN (Army/SP4) 34E 023
  930. HAVERTOWN - AIGELDINGER, ELDRIDGE CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 10E 049
  931. HAVERTOWN - LEONARD, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 18W 089
  932. HAVERTOWN - MAGRIE, DENNIS LOUIS (Army/SP4) 35E 075
  933. HAVERTOWN - RAFFERTY, EDWARD JOHN (Army/SSG) 27E 103
  934. HAVERTOWN - ROMIG, EDWARD LEON (Navy/LTJG) 08E 057
  935. HAVERTOWN - THOMAS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Army/PFC) 53E 042
  936. HAVERTOWN - TOAL, ALONZO R (Army/MAJ) 33E 060
  937. HAVERTOWN - WEISS, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 63E 003
  938. HAZEL HURST - KEESLER, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 10W 025
  939. HAZLETON - BROWN, MICHAEL PAUL (Army/SP5) 30E 088
  940. HAZLETON - CHAPMAN, RONALD JAMES (Marine/SGT) 14W 106
  941. HAZLETON - FISHER, DONALD GARTH (Air Force/COL) 11W 035
  942. HAZLETON - LEE, NATE FRANCIS (Marine/SGT) 62E 007
  943. HAZLETON - PLESH, RAYMOND NICHOLAS (Navy/AO2) 24E 039
  944. HAZLETON - REINHART, PETER SIMMONS (Army/CPT) 42E 039
  945. HAZLETON - STANKEVICH, EDWARD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 36W 082
  946. HEIDELBERG - TRINKALA, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP5) 25W 056
  947. HELLAM - BOYER, DAVID EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 22E 082
  948. HELLAM - FRAKER, ROGER LEE (Marine/PFC) 46W 040
  949. HELLERTOWN - ROMANCHUK, MICHAEL GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 13E 081
  950. HERSHEY - ECKERT, HAROLD LEE JR (Army/CWO) 27W 108
  951. HERSHEY - LANGERIO, MICHAEL LUKE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 012
  952. HERSHEY - REIGLE, AARON HENRY (Army/SGT) 39E 024
  953. HERSHEY - WEISS, WILLIAM CONRAD JR (Army/SP4) 11W 118
  954. HIBBS - MALASPINA, RICHARD THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 11E 031
  955. HIBBS - WANTO, JOHN PAUL (Army/SSG) 12W 032
  956. HILLIARDS - PLESAKOV, LUCIANO PAUL (Marine/CPL) 19E 030
  957. HILLSBOROUGH - LENNARD, BENJAMIN EDWIN JR (Army/SP4) 49E 053
  958. HOLLIDAYSBURG - GEORGE, STEPHEN FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 15W 103
  959. HOLLIDAYSBURG - MILLER, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 54E 012
  960. HOLMES - BROOKS, JOHN WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 17W 072
  961. HOLTWOOD - SHENK, LESLIE FRED (Army/SP4) 16W 054
  962. HOME - WEAVER, HENRY LUE (Army/PFC) 18E 073
  963. HOMER CITY - CANNON, WILLIAM EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 06E 024
  964. HOMESTEAD - BARRON, JOHN ELDREW (Army/CPL) 34E 033
  965. HOMESTEAD - JOHNSON, THEODORE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 103
  966. HOMESTEAD - VERNON, PAUL LAWRENCE (Marine/SSG) 15E 088
  967. HOMESTEAD PARK - MCCRACKEN, JAMES MUIR (Army/SFC) 02W 126
  968. HONESDALE - COOK, ROBERT EMERY (Army/PFC) 09W 012
  969. HONESDALE - COONS, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 14W 130
  970. HONESDALE - EDSALL, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 50W 018
  971. HONESDALE - SCHWEIGHOFER, REED JAY (Army/PFC) 43E 010
  972. HONESDALE - STANTON, JAMES (Marine/CPL) 19W 025
  973. HONESDALE - TALLMAN, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/BGEN) 01W 055
  974. HONEY BROOK - WEAVER, DALE LARRY (Marine/LCPL) 51W 001
  975. HOOKSTOWN - DAWSON, DANIEL MILLARD (Army/SP4) 15W 058
  976. HOOKSTOWN - MC LAUGHLIN, WILLIAM LEE (Army/CPL) 42W 068
  977. HORSHAM - MASON, WILLIAM PAUL (Army/PFC) 42E 068
  978. HORSHAM - PARK, JOSEPH CONARD JR (Army/2LT) 46E 058
  979. HORSHAM - WALLS, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/PVT) 04E 085
  980. HOWARD - BARGER, GEORGE HAYES (Army/SSG) 34W 056
  981. HULMEVILLE - BOORMAN, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 18E 100
  982. HUMMELSTOWN - CRISWELL, RICHARD K III (Army/CPL) 49W 039
  983. HUMMELSTOWN - DIEMLER, RICHARD LEE (Army/SGT) 30W 036
  984. HUMMELSTOWN - MESSINO, DAMIEN JOHN JAMES (Navy/HN) 15W 099
  985. HUMMELSTOWN - NYE, JERRY WARREN (Marine/PFC) 10E 033
  986. HUNTINGDON VALLEY - PASTORINO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 16W 089
  987. HUNTINGDON VALLEY - SCHECKLER, PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 53W 004
  988. HUNTINGDON VALLEY - SIMONS, DAVID RICHARD (Army/SGT) 33E 041
  989. IMPERIAL - MOORE, HERBERT WILLIAM JR (Air Force/MAJ) 25E 093
  990. IMPERIAL - QUINN, RAYMOND FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 17E 087
  991. IMPERIAL - REYNOLDS, ROBERT MICHEAL (Army/SP4) 48W 030
  992. INDIAN HEAD - BARKLEY, EARL DUANE (Army/SGT) 02W 064
  993. INDIANA - BABULA, ROBERT LEO (Marine/SSG) 10E 052
  994. INDIANA - BEM, WALTER PAUL (Marine/PFC) 26W 081
  995. INDIANA - BROWN, JAMES FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 30E 083
  996. INDIANA - FYOCK, TERRY LOUIS (Army/SP4) 61W 020
  997. INDIANA - HORCHAR, ANDREW ANTHONY JR (Navy/AMH3) 12W 111
  998. INDIANA - JOHNSTON, RONALD LEE (Army/1LT) 16E 069
  999. INDIANA - KLINE, ROBERT EARL (Air Force/COL) 12E 010
  1000. INDIANA - LEWIS, WAYNE EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 40E 008
  1001. INDIANA - MARTIN, ROBERT PHILLIPS JR (Army/CPL) 04W 061
  1002. INDIANA - OLESNANIK, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 34E 030
  1003. INDIANA - PREISENDEFER, HAROLD ALAN (Army/1LT) 02E 129
  1004. INDIANA - STERN, GARY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 104
  1005. INDUSTRY - JURICH, WILLIAM AGNER (Army/1LT) 09W 091
  1006. IRVONA - STEPHENSON, LYNN LADELLE (Army/PFC) 25W 025
  1007. IRWIN - GEIGER, LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 08W 130
  1008. IRWIN - GIBSON, CLIFFORD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 19W 050
  1009. IRWIN - GILKEY, TIMOTHY WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 53W 019
  1010. IRWIN - HETZER, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (Army/SP5) 04E 055
  1011. IRWIN - HILL, HOWARD SCOTT (Army/SGT) 24W 085
  1012. IRWIN - HOHMAN, LARRY LOUISE (Army/SGT) 15W 032
  1013. IRWIN - HUGHES, JULIUS BRADLEY (Navy/AO3) 24E 028
  1014. IRWIN - MC CLELLAND, JAMES RICHARD (Marine/GSGT) 49E 024
  1015. IRWIN - MORRISON, JAMES ALBERT (Army/PFC) 34E 070
  1016. IRWIN - PATRICCA, ANTHONY PASQUALE (Army/SP4) 44W 052
  1017. IRWIN - SHOGAN, PAUL FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 08E 031
  1018. IRWIN - SINGLER, DELBERT LEO JR (Navy/QM3) 30W 032
  1019. IRWIN - SPIELMAN, JOHN MARK (Navy/SN) 41E 043
  1020. IRWIN - WRIGHT, LESTER ALLEN (Navy/GMG3) 09E 092
  1021. IVYLAND - BOOTH, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Army/CPT) 10W 022
  1022. IVYLAND - HAM, GEOFFREY LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 22E 078
  1023. JAMESTOWN - MC ELHANEY, RODGER DENNIS (Army/PFC) 20W 007
  1024. JAMESTOWN - REEFER, CHARLES LENARD (Army/CPL) 20W 109
  1025. JEANNETTE - BALZARINI, DAVID RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 34W 035
  1026. JEANNETTE - COX, EDWARD JAN (Army/SFC) 04E 084
  1027. JENNER TOWNSHIP - GILBERT, PAUL ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 05E 050
  1028. JEROME - MONTEITH, ROBERT F II (Marine/PFC) 10E 042
  1029. JERSEY SHORE - FRAZIER, BARRY LYNN (Marine/SGT) 53E 031
  1030. JERSEY SHORE - GAINES, BERNARD LAVERNE (Marine/PFC) 46E 005
  1031. JERSEY SHORE - MERRILL, CHARLES LE ROY JR (Army/SP4) 11W 008
  1032. JERSEY SHORE - NESTLERODE, GEORGE HERBERT (Army/LTC) 42E 053
  1033. JERSEY SHORE - RIPKA, HERBERT A (Army/WO) 21E 002
  1034. JESSUP - SHUEMAKER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 21W 063
  1035. JESSUP - WALL, ROBERT ALBERT (Army/CPL) 11W 023
  1036. JOHNSONBURG - GIGLIOTTI, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 55W 005
  1037. JOHNSONBURG - WILLOW, ROBERT GLENN (Marine/PFC) 26E 021
  1038. JOHNSTOWN - ALAIMO, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 27W 035
  1039. JOHNSTOWN - BERKEBILE, JACK (Navy/LT) 38W 040
  1040. JOHNSTOWN - BLADEK, JOHN EMERY (Army/SGT) 26W 043
  1041. JOHNSTOWN - CALLAHAN, RAYMOND W JR (Army/CPT) 32W 092
  1042. JOHNSTOWN - CARDIFF, THOMAS N JR (Marine/LCPL) 13E 096
  1043. JOHNSTOWN - CARNEY, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 64W 006
  1044. JOHNSTOWN - DAVIS, CHARLES AUGUSTUS (Army/SSG) 28E 065
  1045. JOHNSTOWN - DILLON, DENNIS EARL (Marine/LCPL) 61W 011
  1046. JOHNSTOWN - DORCHAK, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/SP4) 45W 061
  1047. JOHNSTOWN - HAGINS, GREY LYNN (Army/SP4) 22W 033
  1048. JOHNSTOWN - LYDIC, DAVID ALLEN (Army/PFC) 01W 020
  1049. JOHNSTOWN - MAY, REED MC KINLEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 064
  1050. JOHNSTOWN - MC GILL, JAMES BARRY (Marine/2LT) 20E 105
  1051. JOHNSTOWN - MEADOWS, LEE DAVID (Army/PFC) 07W 064
  1052. JOHNSTOWN - MINDYAS, EDWARD ANDREW (Navy/AN) 24E 034
  1053. JOHNSTOWN - RUSNAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 44W 012
  1054. JOHNSTOWN - SCAIFE, KENNETH DOYLE (Navy/SA) 01W 108
  1055. JOHNSTOWN - SICKLES, JAMES ARTHUR (Navy/HM3) 18W 091
  1056. JOHNSTOWN - SIEGRIST, WILBUR JERRY (Army/PFC) 35W 062
  1057. JOHNSTOWN - SIGG, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CPT) 01E 127
  1058. JOHNSTOWN - SLAGLE, LARRY RAY (Army/SP4) 11W 010
  1059. JOHNSTOWN - STYS, STANLEY ALBERT (Army/PFC) 43E 035
  1060. JOHNSTOWN - VALENTINE, JAMES RUSSELL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 067
  1061. JOHNSTOWN - YARBINITZ, BERNARD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 67W 008
  1062. KANE - CAPPELLO, DANIEL PETER (Marine/CPL) 31E 044
  1063. KANE - KLAIBER, FRANCIS EARL (Marine/LCPL) 08W 015
  1064. KARNS CITY - MC ELROY, JOHN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 38E 070
  1065. KARTHAUS - HAHN, LEON HENRY JR (Marine/SGT) 61E 010
  1066. KARTHAUS - REITER, GERALD ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 19E 099
  1067. KAYLOR - KLINGENSMITH, CLYDE WALTER (Army/SP4) 29E 020
  1068. KENNERDELL - OAKES, JACK WAYNE (Army/PFC) 56W 012
  1069. KENNETH SQUARE - LINDECAMP, HOWARD S JR (Army/SP4) 25E 069
  1070. KENNETT SQUARE - BROSIUS, DONALD EDWARD (Army/MSG) 51W 009
  1071. KIMBERTON - SHOLL, ROBERT LEE (Air Force/CPT) 15E 077
  1072. KING OF PRUSSIA - QUINN, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 06W 028
  1073. KING OF PRUSSIA - SAYLOR, SCOTT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 24W 113
  1074. KINGSTON - ROVINSKY, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 12W 050
  1075. KINGSTON - SHIKO, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 01W 022
  1076. KINGSTON - STEELE, THOMAS DONALD (Army/PFC) 06E 104
  1077. KITTANNING - BRESKI, JOSEPH JR (Army/1LT) 23W 083
  1078. KITTANNING - BROWN, ROGER THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 47E 009
  1079. KITTANNING - CORNMAN, CHARLES NORMAN (Marine/PFC) 35W 088
  1080. KITTANNING - HOGENMILLER, FRANK (Navy/EN1) 39W 070
  1081. KITTANNING - MANGUS, ARLIE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 02W 061
  1082. KITTANNING - MAUTHE, WILLIAM HAYES (Marine/PFC) 29W 090
  1083. KITTANNING - MECHLING, DANIEL GARY (Army/SP4) 04E 091
  1084. KITTANNING - SHAFFER, WALLACE CLAIR JR (Navy/HM3) 33E 094
  1085. KNOX - DASCOMBE, RONALD EUGENE (Navy/LT) 20W 018
  1086. KOPPEL - BOWERS, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP4) 43E 052
  1087. KRESGEVILLE - BARTHOLOMEW, DAVID RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 56W 031
  1088. KULPMONT - SAUKAITIS, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Navy/ATR2) 12W 009
  1089. KYLERTOWN - GABLE, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 26E 078
  1090. LACEYVILLE - BAKER, JERALD LAVERN (Army/SP4) 46E 028
  1091. LAHASKA - MAGGS, ROBERT HOWARD (Army/PFC) 02W 032
  1092. LAKE ARIEL - EISENHART, GUY LEE (Army/WO) 43E 053
  1093. LAKE ARIEL - WILBUR, WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 62W 003
  1094. LAKE CITY - BILLINGS, DAVID VERN (Marine/LCPL) 04E 056
  1095. LAKE CITY - DURLIN, JOHN STEWART (Navy/SM3) 09W 083
  1096. LANCASTER - BALLOU, CHARLES DAVISON (Air Force/LTC) 39W 031
  1097. LANCASTER - BLESSING, LYNN (Marine/PFC) 01W 129
  1098. LANCASTER - BOYER, STEVEN HESS (Army/PFC) 03E 125
  1099. LANCASTER - CAMPBELL, PERCY LEROY (Army/MAJ) 12E 032
  1100. LANCASTER - DEWITT, DAVID EUGENE (Army/SP4) 46E 016
  1101. LANCASTER - GIBBLE, ALVIN RALPH (Army/PFC) 46E 033
  1102. LANCASTER - GISH, HENRY GERALD (Air Force/SSGT) 44E 016
  1103. LANCASTER - HERR, JAY DONALD (Marine/CPL) 25E 019
  1104. LANCASTER - JACKSON, JOSEPH EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 04E 100
  1105. LANCASTER - JENNINGS, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 43E 007
  1106. LANCASTER - KIRCHNER, JOHN HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 57E 030
  1107. LANCASTER - KISCADEN, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/SSG) 09W 108
  1108. LANCASTER - LACHER, MARTIN JAMES (Marine/SSG) 06E 080
  1109. LANCASTER - MC FARLAND, WILLIAM LEROY (Army/PFC) 29W 039
  1110. LANCASTER - MC KINNEY, GERALD LEE (Army/PFC) 30E 064
  1111. LANCASTER - MELLINGER, CARL B JR (Marine/SGT) 54W 037
  1112. LANCASTER - MILLER, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 06W 024
  1113. LANCASTER - MOWERY, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 47E 041
  1114. LANCASTER - MYERS, GEORGE NERVIN (Marine/PFC) 29W 081
  1115. LANCASTER - ROBISON, WILLIAM RANDALL (Army/SP4) 03W 107
  1116. LANCASTER - ROWE, CHESTER EARL JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 107
  1117. LANCASTER - SOLLENBERGER, DENNIS MILTON (Navy/FN) 65W 001
  1118. LANCASTER - WALLS, CARL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 24W 023
  1119. LANCASTER - WEAVER, GEORGE ROBERT JR (Navy/EN2) 12E 009
  1120. LANCASTER - ZIEGLER, LAWRENCE GORIC (Marine/GSGT) 61E 005
  1121. LANDENBERG - VANNOY, DAN PAGE (Army/SP4) 60E 003
  1122. LANDISBURG - KLINE, DAVID SAMUEL (Army/SSG) 16W 100
  1123. LANGHORNE - BEAUMONT, WARREN MARTIN (Army/PFC) 49E 028
  1124. LANGHORNE - CANDY, JOHN ELTON (Marine/PFC) 41W 044
  1125. LANGHORNE - CLICKNER, LEE FULTON (Army/1LT) 17W 116
  1126. LANGHORNE - HUNTZINGER, GEORGE RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 16W 002
  1127. LANGHORNE - SIMMONS, HARRY JENNINGS JR (Marine/LCPL) 17E 129
  1128. LANGHORNE - WILLIAMS, RICHARD C (Army/PFC) 15W 127
  1129. LANSDALE - AUFIERE, ARMAND JAMES (Army/PFC) 14E 084
  1130. LANSDALE - FINN, ALBERT MAURICE (Army/1LT) 07W 077
  1131. LANSDALE - GLORIOSO, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 53E 013
  1132. LANSDALE - HANNINGS, WILLIAM ELWOOD (Marine/LCPL) 59W 003
  1133. LANSDALE - LINDERMAN, MARK THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 23E 101
  1134. LANSDALE - MURPHY, RONALD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 49W 009
  1135. LANSDALE - PHILLIPS, ANDREW MARK (Marine/PFC) 14W 034
  1136. LANSDALE - SHADE, GEORGE EVERETT (Navy/HN) 27E 103
  1137. LANSDALE - WOLF, PAUL DEIHL (Army/SGT) 58E 003
  1138. LANSDOWNE - CRONRATH, STEVEN MARK (Marine/PFC) 11W 044
  1139. LANSDOWNE - DINEEN, THOMAS GERARD JR (Marine/2LT) 24E 098
  1140. LANSDOWNE - MC HUGH, JOHN J (Army/1LT) 36E 027
  1141. LANSDOWNE - PURCELL, HOWARD PHILIP (Air Force/CPT) 01E 028
  1142. LANSFORD - GIANNANGELI, ANTHONY ROBERT (Air Force/COL) 02W 127
  1143. LANSFORD - WHITEHEAD, WILLIAM C JR (Army/MAJ) 54W 022
  1144. LATROBE - BIRCHAK, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 35W 069
  1145. LATROBE - BRIDGE, JOSEPH LEONARD (Marine/PVT) 16E 019
  1146. LATROBE - ENOS, BLAINE WILBERT JR (Army/SP4) 14W 083
  1147. LATROBE - EVERETT, JAY LEROY (Army/SFC) 20W 043
  1148. LATROBE - GRAHAM, RICHARD SCOTT (Marine/CPL) 16E 002
  1149. LATROBE - KAISER, DENNIS DALE (Marine/CPL) 07E 042
  1150. LATROBE - MOORE, JAMES HARRISON (Army/SFC) 29W 081
  1151. LATROBE - PRIVIECH, ROBERT MICHAEL (Navy/AE3) 24E 040
  1152. LATROBE - ROBLE, JOSEPH EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 43W 009
  1153. LATROBE - YODER, LARRY EUGENE (Navy/HM3) 19E 020
  1154. LEBANON - BAAL, CARL THOMAS (Army/SP5) 03E 039
  1155. LEBANON - BOYER, JAMES IRVIN (Army/PFC) 02E 083
  1156. LEBANON - COONON, DANIEL JAMES (Marine/CPT) 41W 031
  1157. LEBANON - CORL, FRANKLIN MATTHEW JR (Army/SP4) 07W 060
  1158. LEBANON - DE HART, SOLOMON WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 31E 045
  1159. LEBANON - DISSINGER, GARY FRANK (Marine/CPL) 28E 081
  1160. LEBANON - FRIEDMANN, GARY WAYNE (Navy/SN) 16E 058
  1161. LEBANON - MATARAZZI, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 49W 042
  1162. LEBANON - MILLER, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (Navy/RM3) 39W 002
  1163. LEBANON - MOHN, RICHARD SAMUEL (Marine/CPL) 09E 028
  1164. LEBANON - MOORE, PETER CHARLES (Army/PVT) 01E 049
  1165. LEBANON - NYE, HAROLD CURTIS (Marine/PFC) 22E 058
  1166. LEBANON - SNAVELY, ROBERT AMMON (Army/PFC) 25E 014
  1167. LEBANON - WENZLER, JOSEPH R (Army/SP4) 44E 042
  1168. LECKRONE - YASENOSKY, ANDREW RICHARD (Army/SSG) 13E 009
  1169. LEECHBURG - LABANISH, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 19W 102
  1170. LEECHBURG - PATTERSON, ROBERT DEWAYNE (Army/CPL) 52E 010
  1171. LEETSDALE - GREENE, BRUCE GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 13W 023
  1172. LEHIGHTON - CHRISTMAN, RONALD S H (Marine/LCPL) 41E 060
  1173. LEHIGHTON - ECKHART, LEON DELBERT (Army/SP4) 15E 088
  1174. LEMONT FURNACE - LOWRY, RONALD RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 38W 067
  1175. LEMOYNE - NULL, RICKY LEE (Army/PFC) 51E 011
  1176. LEMOYNE - SWEGER, RICHARD HAUSE (Army/SFC) 35W 022
  1177. LENOXVILLE - TIFFANY, CLARENCE JAMES (Army/CPL) 31E 007
  1178. LERAYSVILLE - PLATT, ROBERT LLOYD (Air Force/SSGT) 41E 071
  1179. LEVITTOWN - AFFLERBACH, MARK (Army/CPT) 04W 030
  1180. LEVITTOWN - BEZENSKI, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 46E 029
  1181. LEVITTOWN - BLOSCHICHAK, JOHN RODMAN (Marine/LCPL) 09W 067
  1182. LEVITTOWN - BRENNAN, JAMES FRANCIS JR (Navy/AO3) 15W 128
  1183. LEVITTOWN - CUNNANE, DENNIS THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 36E 004
  1184. LEVITTOWN - DAY, ARTHUR MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 25W 022
  1185. LEVITTOWN - DE MILIO, LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 24W 029
  1186. LEVITTOWN - DEENY, MICHAEL FRANCIS III (Army/PFC) 64E 013
  1187. LEVITTOWN - GUEST, JAMES WALKER (Army/PFC) 40E 040
  1188. LEVITTOWN - HAMPTON, ROBERT POST JR (Army/SGT) 09W 101
  1189. LEVITTOWN - KALEIKINI, THEODORE K JR (Army/SGT) 34E 069
  1190. LEVITTOWN - MC DOWELL, LAURENCE THOMAS (Army/CPL) 17W 019
  1191. LEVITTOWN - MC GINNIS, MICHAEL BRIAN (Marine/PFC) 18W 104
  1192. LEVITTOWN - ORTALS, DAVID JOHN (Marine/CPL) 10W 083
  1193. LEVITTOWN - ROY, PATRICK ROBERT (Army/PFC) 32E 012
  1194. LEVITTOWN - SCHULTZ, ALAN ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 24E 101
  1195. LEVITTOWN - STELLMACH, STANLEY R JR (Army/SGT) 50E 001
  1196. LEVITTOWN - THOMAS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 04E 062
  1197. LEVITTOWN - YATSKO, JOSEPH PAUL JR (Army/1LT) 04E 027
  1198. LEWISBERRY - EICHELBERGER, BARRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 29W 088
  1199. LEWISBURG - GARDNER, ALAN DAVID (Army/MAJ) 09W 098
  1200. LEWISBURG - HUNT, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 09E 080
  1201. LEWISTOWN - BURKETT, HAROLD ELMER (Navy/HM3) 04E 122
  1202. LEWISTOWN - CLINGER, GUY WESLEY JR (Army/SP4) 21E 118
  1203. LEWISTOWN - GUTHRIDGE, JOHN HOWARD (Army/CPT) 18W 007
  1204. LEWISTOWN - HACKETT, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Marine/SSG) 21W 021
  1205. LEWISTOWN - KEPHART, RUSSELL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 37E 024
  1206. LEWISTOWN - KREISHER, SIDNEY GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 17E 099
  1207. LEWISTOWN - ROCCO, WILLIAM FRANK (Army/SFC) 26W 035
  1208. LEWISTOWN - ROYER, ROBERT HENRY (Army/SP4) 03W 023
  1209. LEWISTOWN - WALLS, RONALD RAY (Army/SSG) 42W 024
  1210. LEXINGTON - TICE, FRED ROST (Air Force/CPT) 02E 089
  1211. LIBRARY - SCOTT, WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 16W 067
  1212. LIBRARY - STILLEY, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 42E 042
  1213. LIGONIER - DONALDSON, LAWRENCE GERARD (Marine/PFC) 31W 046
  1214. LIGONIER - HACKETT, DAVID SPENCER (Marine/1LT) 18E 122
  1215. LIGONIER - WELLER, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 04E 126
  1216. LILLY - BRADLEY, JOHN ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 37E 078
  1217. LINCOLN - FLIZANES, VAUGHN PAUL (Army/2LT) 28E 059
  1218. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY - MARK, RICHARD STRODE (Army/SP4) 31W 009
  1219. LINESVILLE - BECK, TERRY LEE (Navy/AME3) 17W 024
  1220. LINESVILLE - DE BOW, EDWARD CARL (Army/SP5) 29W 067
  1221. LINESVILLE - REYNOLDS, JOHN EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 49W 025
  1222. LINGLESTOWN - BOWER, IRVIN LESTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 17W 044
  1223. LINWOOD - AARON, THOMAS MILTON JR (Army/SP4) 22W 037
  1224. LINWOOD - HILL, GERALD RAY (Army/SSG) 23W 064
  1225. LINWOOD - NODEN, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 59E 028
  1226. LITITZ - MAYER, OSCAR CLEMENT III (Army/WO) 23W 065
  1227. LITITZ - WEBSTER, JAY DENNIS JR (Army/CPL) 19W 057
  1228. LITITZ - WINK, MELVIN RALPH (Army/SGT) 10W 133
  1229. LITTLE MEADOWS - EGGLESTON, HARRY H (Army/CPL) 10E 124
  1230. LITTLESTOWN - BLICKENSTAFF, JOSEPH W JR (Army/SP5) 06W 131
  1231. LLOYDELL - NOTICH, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 22W 059
  1232. LOCK HAVEN - JOHNSTON, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 50E 016
  1233. LOCK HAVEN - JOHNSTON, ROBERT PATRICK (Army/SGT) 54E 026
  1234. LOCK HAVEN - MYERS, DANIEL LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 12W 083
  1235. LOCK HAVEN - SEMENTELLI, DOMINIC M JR (Air Force/SGT) 28W 040
  1236. LOCK HAVEN - SMITH, WILLIAM FRANKLIN JR (Army/SP4) 27E 042
  1237. LOCK HAVEN - WORDEN, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP5) 24W 024
  1238. LOGANTON - BARNER, LARRY KENNETH (Army/PFC) 09E 096
  1239. LOWER BURRELL - ANTONACE, JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 53W 031
  1240. LOWER BURRELL - NICHOLS, BRUCE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 10W 077
  1241. LOYALHANNA - POWERS, JAMES WILLARD JR (Army/SP4) 53E 006
  1242. LOYSVILLE - MC GARVEY, WILLIAM BERNARD (Army/SP4) 30E 017
  1243. LUTHERBURG - GONTERO, ROBERT CLYDE (Marine/LCPL) 21W 018
  1244. LUZERNE - KLORAN, THOMAS WALTER (Marine/PFC) 39E 073
  1245. LUZERNE - RYNKIEWICZ, RICHARD ROBERT (Army/PFC) 04E 072
  1246. LYKENS - BOWMAN, LESTER ELWOOD JR (Army/SP4) 51W 029
  1247. LYKENS - SIGEL, LEWIS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 32E 048
  1248. LYKENS - STRAUB, TERRY GORDON (Army/SP4) 20E 087
  1249. LYNDORA - COYLE, RICHARD DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 30W 052
  1250. LYNDORA - REED, GARY DEWAYNE (Army/SGT) 45E 042
  1251. MACUNGIE - FRITZ, MARTIN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 36W 002
  1252. MACUNGIE - SCHOLL, CLIFFORD PAUL JR (Army/CPL) 08W 026
  1253. MAHAFFEY - TRUANCE, FRANCIS PATTON (Army/SP4) 37W 026
  1254. MAHANOY CITY - KAPLAFKA, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 57W 001
  1255. MAHANOY CITY - MC KERNS, THOMAS PATRICK (Army/PFC) 18W 003
  1256. MAHANOY CITY - MITCHELL, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 31W 011
  1257. MAHANOY CITY - SEAMAN, DONALD JOSEPH (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 119
  1258. MALVERN - JEFFERIS, GARY DWIGHT (Army/SP4) 10E 072
  1259. MALVERN - LYNCH, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/CPT) 01E 063
  1260. MALVERN - VENDITTI, NICHOLAS LOUIS (Army/WO) 20W 003
  1261. MANATAWNY - ECKERT, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 07E 070
  1262. MANCHESTER - JACKSON, PAUL HOWARD JR (Army/CPL) 29W 020
  1263. MANCHESTER - ROUSCHER, JOHN MARTIN (Army/PFC) 35W 073
  1264. MANHEIM - BUCKWALTER, JAY Q III (Marine/PFC) 61W 010
  1265. MANHEIM - SAUBLE, MARTIN G JR (Army/PVT) 35W 013
  1266. MANNS CHOICE - GRASSER, HAROLD PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 45W 011
  1267. MAPLETON DEPOT - BEATTY, FREDERICK LEE (Army/SP4) 05W 135
  1268. MARCUS HOOK - BIRELEY, KENNETH PAUL (Marine/PFC) 22E 123
  1269. MARCUS HOOK - HARRIS, BENJAMIN HARRY (Marine/CPL) 12E 037
  1270. MARCUS HOOK - STOCKMAN, JOHN FRANK (Marine/CPL) 06W 069
  1271. MARIANNA - GILPIN, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 08W 077
  1272. MARIANNA - GLENN, GEORGE EARL JR (Marine/CPL) 27E 010
  1273. MARIANNA - HARRIS, CHARLES LOUIS (Army/SSG) 18W 038
  1274. MARIANNA - WASHINGTON, SHERMAN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 47E 028
  1275. MARIETTA - MC MINN, RICHARD LEE (Army/SGT) 11W 025
  1276. MARION CENTER - STATES, DAVID PERSHING (Air Force/A1C) 11E 085
  1277. MARTINSBURG - MC CONAHY, THOMAS ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 09E 025
  1278. MARTINSBURG - PERRY, TIMOTHY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 15E 107
  1279. MARYSVILLE - MAGUIRE, JACK IVAN (Army/1SG) 25E 070
  1280. MASONTOWN - PERSELY, RICKY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10W 132
  1281. MATAMORAS - GARMS, PETER HENRY (Army/PFC) 39W 070
  1282. MC CLELLANDTOWN - BELSAR, KENNETH RAY (Army/PFC) 34E 065
  1283. MC CLELLANDTOWN - WYCINSKY, GEORGE JR (Army/PFC) 11E 001
  1284. MC CLURE - HOOK, WILLIAM FOSTER JR (Army/PFC) 50W 046
  1285. MC CLURE - JONES, CARL ALVIN (Army/SP4) 35W 016
  1286. MC CLURE - ROMIG, LEROY HENRY (Army/PFC) 36W 006
  1287. MC CONNELLSBURG - ABBOTT, DENIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 06E 129
  1288. MC CONNELLSBURG - KENDALL, NEIL SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 04W 019
  1289. MC DONALD - CAPITANI, DANIEL CARL (Army/PFC) 15W 062
  1290. MC DONALD - JACOBS, DONALD WAYNE (Army/1LT) 58W 026
  1291. MC KEES ROCKS - GAULT, ALAN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 49E 010
  1292. MC KEES ROCKS - GREGA, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/WO) 16W 018
  1293. MC KEES ROCKS - KOTIK, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 123
  1294. MC KEES ROCKS - METZLER, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 41W 053
  1295. MC KEES ROCKS - PASS, JOHN III (Army/SP4) 40E 028
  1296. MC KEES ROCKS - PATTON, KENNETH JAMES (Army/SSG) 36E 081
  1297. MC KEES ROCKS - ROSENWALD, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 40E 055
  1298. MC KEES ROCKS - WOOLHEATER, JOHN STEVEN (Navy/HM3) 14E 089
  1299. MC KEESPORT - ARNOVITZ, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 18W 010
  1300. MC KEESPORT - BROOKS, JAMES FRANCIS JR (Army/PFC) 07E 089
  1301. MC KEESPORT - BURSE, TYRONE GREGORY (Army/PFC) 09E 107
  1302. MC KEESPORT - DONALDSON, DONALD ROBERT (Army/1SG) 13W 103
  1303. MC KEESPORT - GALKA, VINCENT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 02W 092
  1304. MC KEESPORT - GAY, CURTIS TAYLOR (Army/SP4) 35E 070
  1305. MC KEESPORT - GERMEK, JOHN ALAN JR (Army/SP4) 44W 047
  1306. MC KEESPORT - GIBEL, RAYMOND (Marine/GSGT) 20W 056
  1307. MC KEESPORT - HUFF, LOUIS HOWARD II (Marine/PFC) 44E 027
  1308. MC KEESPORT - JOHNSON, NORMAN WALLACE (Army/PFC) 03E 128
  1309. MC KEESPORT - KLINE, KENNETH GORDON (Army/PFC) 16W 090
  1310. MC KEESPORT - LONG, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 28W 062
  1311. MC KEESPORT - MARTELL, TERRY JACK (Army/CPT) 03W 098
  1312. MC KEESPORT - MC NELIS, PATRICK ROBERT (Navy/HM2) 24W 025
  1313. MC KEESPORT - MOSER, DAVID LLOYD GEORGE (Marine/SSG) 11E 053
  1314. MC KEESPORT - NEMCHICK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 05E 061
  1315. MC KEESPORT - PLISKA, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/PFC) 05E 090
  1316. MC KEESPORT - PLUMB, JACK CLARE (Air Force/MAJ) 45W 028
  1317. MC KEESPORT - POPOWITZ, GREGORY FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 35E 026
  1318. MC KEESPORT - SOTAK, TIBOR (Army/PFC) 26W 014
  1319. MC KEESPORT - SWEENEY, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 41E 045
  1320. MC KEESPORT - WEST, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 085
  1321. MC KEESPORT - WINKELVOSS, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SSG) 07E 111
  1322. MC MURRAY - URQUHART, PAUL DEAN (Army/CPT) 03W 057
  1323. MEADOW BROOK - CURRY, WENDELL PAUL (Air Force/1LT) 17W 045
  1324. MEADVILLE - BOWERS, DONALD IRA (Air Force/A2C) 08E 051
  1325. MEADVILLE - BREEDEN, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Army/SFC) 46E 005
  1326. MEADVILLE - BROMS, EDWARD JAMES JR (Navy/LCDR) 50W 041
  1327. MEADVILLE - CHASE, RAYMOND HOWARD JR (Army/WO) 29E 065
  1328. MEADVILLE - DEETER, JACK EARL (Army/SP4) 16W 120
  1329. MEADVILLE - DRAGOSAVAC, DAVID GEORGE (Army/SGT) 12W 066
  1330. MEADVILLE - JOLIET, DAVID LOUIS (Army/SP4) 17W 083
  1331. MEADVILLE - KAHLER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 29E 004
  1332. MEADVILLE - RUDD, JAMES EARL (Marine/PFC) 49W 020
  1333. MEADVILLE - TRYPUS, FRANK DONALD (Army/SGT) 03E 102
  1334. MEADVILLE - WESTFALL, ROBERT LEE (Air Force/A1C) 01E 007
  1335. MECHANICSBURG - FOUGHT, PAUL EARL JR (Army/PFC) 40W 006
  1336. MECHANICSBURG - GLEIXNER, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/SP4) 40E 063
  1337. MECHANICSBURG - LANGLEY, JERRY RAY (Army/SP4) 26W 100
  1338. MECHANICSBURG - MEYER, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 21W 061
  1339. MECHANICSBURG - MORRIS, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/CPT) 17W 058
  1340. MECHANICSBURG - SPRINKLE, THOMAS THOMA (Army/SP4) 53W 040
  1341. MECHANICSBURG - YINGER, WAYNE LEROY JR (Army/CPL) 10W 111
  1342. MEDIA - BROWN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 32W 091
  1343. MEDIA - CANNON, ROBERT EARL (Army/SGT) 40W 041
  1344. MEDIA - GARRITY, EUGENE JOSEPH JR (Navy/HM3) 32W 097
  1345. MEDIA - LONG, JOHN HENRY SOTHORON (Air Force/CPT) 11E 088
  1346. MEDIA - SCOTT, EDWARD DRAKE (Marine/LCPL) 57W 004
  1347. MEHOOPANY - SHOEMAKER, ROBERT LEE (Navy/HM2) 01E 131
  1348. MENGES MILLS - LAUCHMAN, MICHAEL ALAN (Army/SP4) 08W 059
  1349. MERCER - BAUN, DAVID ELROY (Army/SP4) 08E 110
  1350. MERCER - CHRISTY, ALBERT KRISUNAS (Army/SSG) 06E 017
  1351. MERCER - FORRESTER, CARL JAMES (Army/SGT) 04E 128
  1352. MERCER - GARRETT, MAURICE EDWIN JR (Army/CPT) 02W 047
  1353. MERCER - HEDGLIN, MILES BRADLEY (Army/PFC) 28W 036
  1354. MERCER - HIGGINS, MERLE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 23W 074
  1355. MERCER - MC NEISH, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 28E 061
  1356. MERCERSBURG - HORNBAKER, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/CPL) 40E 022
  1357. MERION - DOYLE, RAYMOND E JR (Air Force/1LT) 01E 021
  1358. MERION STATION - ROCKOWER, HENRY NEIL (Army/1LT) 12W 084
  1359. MEYERSDALE - TWIGG, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 17E 047
  1360. MIDDLEBURG - MUSSER, RICHARD LAVERNE (Army/CPL) 30W 067
  1361. MIDDLEBURY CENTER - CARSON, CARL LEE (Army/SP4) 46E 062
  1362. MIDDLETOWN - CARROLL, JAMES RICHARD (Army/WO) 41W 051
  1363. MIDLAND - CESTARIC, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Air Force/MSGT) 04E 020
  1364. MIFFLIN - WILLIAMSON, ERVIN HOWARD (Army/CPL) 25W 045
  1365. MIFFLINBURG - SHEMORY, KENNETH CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 66E 002
  1366. MIFFLINTOWN - GOSHORN, WALTER L (Army/PFC) 13E 108
  1367. MIFFLINTOWN - WEIAND, RAYMOND D (Army/SGT) 05E 057
  1368. MILAN - ALLEN, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SFC) 15W 108
  1369. MILFORD - PEARCE, EDWIN JACK (Air Force/CMS) 02W 122
  1370. MILFORD - REED, JOHN BRUCE (Army/CPT) 53W 012
  1371. MILL HALL - MAYES, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 03E 045
  1372. MILL HALL - NEFF, PHILLIP ERNEST (Army/SP4) 32E 060
  1373. MILLERSBURG - DUPLESSIE, ALEXANDER WILLI (Army/PFC) 03W 108
  1374. MILLERSBURG - SCHREFFLER, CLEON LARRY (Army/CPL) 19E 032
  1375. MILLERSVILLE - WENZEL, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 50W 011
  1376. MILLERSVILLE - WIELER, JAMES LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 04W 032
  1377. MILLERSVILLE - WITMER, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/WO) 25W 114
  1378. MILLERTON - BARNES, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 33W 053
  1379. MILLVALE - TRBOVICH, DAVID JOHN (Army/PFC) 17W 082
  1380. MILTON - DUNKLE, JAMES ROBERT (Army/CPL) 25W 098
  1381. MILTON - FINE, NORMAN ELLSWORTH JR (Army/1LT) 34E 068
  1382. MILTON - STITELY, CARL MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 45E 051
  1383. MILTON - ULRICH, RAY LEONARD (Army/SGT) 23W 049
  1384. MINERAL POINT - DRAVIS, JAMES STEVENS JR (Army/CWO) 20W 086
  1385. MINERSVILLE - HASHIN, JOSEPH MICHAEL JR (Army/CPL) 20W 101
  1386. MODENA - PETREY, JAMES JIM (Marine/PFC) 36E 056
  1387. MODENA - SPENCE, JOHN ANDREW III (Army/SP4) 07W 130
  1388. MONACA - BOOTHE, BAY BENTON (Army/SSG) 48W 016
  1389. MONACA - MARTIN, MICHAEL PETER JR (Army/SP4) 01E 037
  1390. MONACA - MASTRAMICO, PHILIP (Army/SGT) 21W 024
  1391. MONACA - STRAUSS, HOWARD DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 11E 115
  1392. MONACA - TRITT, JAMES FRANCIS (Navy/MM2) 23E 033
  1393. MONESSEN - LHOTA, ROBERT ALLAN (Army/SP4) 43W 055
  1394. MONESSEN - MILIKA, GEORGE AUREL (Army/SP4) 06W 023
  1395. MONESSEN - ONDERKO, JOHN PATRICK (Army/CPT) 37E 026
  1396. MONONGAHELA - DAY, DENNIS PATRICK (Navy/HN) 36E 069
  1397. MONONGAHELA - FAWCETT, DONALD JAMES (Army/SSG) 08E 123
  1398. MONONGAHELA - LEJEUNE, THOMAS MILTON (Army/SSG) 01W 037
  1399. MONONGAHELA - PERECKO, PAUL JOHN (Army/LTC) 15E 015
  1400. MONONGAHELA - VOGEL, HAROLD RAYMOND (Air Force/CPT) 57W 021
  1401. MONROETON - BERRY, FLOYD JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 15E 008
  1402. MONROEVILLE - BLACK, ROBERT JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 34E 075
  1403. MONROEVILLE - DANIELS, JOHN FRANCIS JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 093
  1404. MONROEVILLE - FREY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 47E 050
  1405. MONROEVILLE - STEPHENSON, RONALD DEE (Army/CPL) 05W 058
  1406. MONTOURSVILLE - BULLOCK, DENNIS JOHN (Navy/SN) 07W 055
  1407. MONTOURSVILLE - GILBERT, DAVID ARTHUR (Navy/SK2) 11E 082
  1408. MONTROSE - DAVISON, WILLIAM A JR (Army/SP4) 05E 054
  1409. MONTROSE - HOPPER, BARRY VORRATH (Army/SP4) 14W 065
  1410. MONUMENT - WENSEL, MILFORD HOMER (Army/CPL) 23W 081
  1411. MOOSIC - SLUSSEAR, ALEXANDER MARTIN (Army/MAJ) 48W 024
  1412. MORRISDALE - BLOOM, DARL RUSSELL (Marine/CPT) 01E 071
  1413. MORRISDALE - SHEROKE, JOHN RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 49W 026
  1414. MORRISVILLE - BREECE, WILLIAM WARREN JR (Army/WO) 37W 045
  1415. MORTON - CONCANNON, JAMES P JR (Army/PFC) 43W 053
  1416. MORTON - MC CAFFREY, JAMES J JR (Army/PFC) 40W 046
  1417. MOSCOW - HOLLISTER, HOMER WARREN (Marine/CPL) 33W 040
  1418. MOUNT CARMEL - BRUZNACK, NICHOLAS EDWARD (Army/SP6) 26E 081
  1419. MOUNT CARMEL - OLEARNICK, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 30E 031
  1420. MOUNT JOY - HEAPS, CHARLES WILLIS (Army/CPL) 17E 123
  1421. MOUNT JOY - NOLT, CALVIN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 11W 081
  1422. MOUNT JOY - SHOEMAKER, JOHN STOUDT (Marine/CPL) 31W 020
  1423. MOUNT LEBANON - MORGAN, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/CPL) 31W 054
  1424. MOUNT MORRIS - HELD, KEITH ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 10W 130
  1425. MOUNT PLEASANT - ALINCIC, RONALD ELI (Army/PFC) 41W 050
  1426. MOUNT PLEASANT - KEMERER, THOMAS BLAIR (Marine/LCPL) 09E 040
  1427. MOUNT PLEASANT - WILKINS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Marine/PVT) 47E 044
  1428. MOUNT PLEASANT - ZOOG, CHARLES LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 05E 127
  1429. MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS - HOMMEL, DAVID ELSON (Army/SP4) 30E 056
  1430. MOUNT UNION - DRAKE, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 38W 082
  1431. MOUNT UNION - JACKSON, MALAKIA JR (Army/PFC) 07E 026
  1432. MOUNT WOLF - HOLDER, KENNETH LEROY (Navy/HM3) 19E 072
  1433. MOUNT WOLF - SCHELL, RANDY STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 56W 027
  1434. MOUNTVILLE - AULT, DANIEL LEE (Army/CPL) 49W 038
  1435. MOYLAN - PFORDT, CHARLES C JR (Army/CWO) 23W 017
  1436. MUNCY - GREEN, VERNON ANDREW (Army/SP4) 04W 002
  1437. MUNCY - HANS, NEIL RONALD (Army/SGT) 03E 012
  1438. MUNCY - RATHMELL, HENRY PORTER (Marine/1LT) 12W 128
  1439. MUNHALL - BOTTESCH, JOHN RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 09E 036
  1440. MUNHALL - KELLY, LAWRENCE LEE (Army/CWO) 03W 129
  1441. MYERSTOWN - ALTHOUSE, EARL IRVIN (Army/PFC) 42E 012
  1442. NANTICOKE - NOVAK, WALTER MARK (Army/SGT) 10W 035
  1443. NANTICOKE - ZAREMBA, THOMAS HENRY (Army/SP5) 07W 088
  1444. NANTY GLO - O FARRELL, WILLIAM PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 50E 032
  1445. NARBERTH - MOYER, CECIL GERALD JR (Air Force/CPT) 06W 094
  1446. NATRONA - ALWINE, RAY ERNEST (Marine/LCPL) 38E 043
  1447. NATRONA - RYKACZEWSKI, STANLEY K (Army/1LT) 34W 029
  1448. NATRONA - SINCHAK, WILLIAM ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 21E 038
  1449. NATRONA - VOKISH, JERALD ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 21E 025
  1450. NATRONA HEIGHTS - HABBLETT, EDWARD F JR (Navy/SM1) 10W 061
  1451. NATRONA HEIGHTS - OLSON, ROBERT CHARLES JR (Marine/PFC) 32E 003
  1452. NATRONA HEIGHTS - TALIANA, JOHN BARRY (Army/PFC) 11E 129
  1453. NAZARETH - HAWK, RAY GLENWOOD (Marine/PFC) 50W 024
  1454. NAZARETH - HUFF, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 41E 022
  1455. NAZARETH - KLOTZ, CRAIG GORDON (Army/PFC) 17W 023
  1456. NELSON - WESCOTT, FREDERICK DEVILLA (Army/SSG) 50E 043
  1457. NESCOPECK - FORSYTHE, DALE RICHARD (Army/PFC) 14W 046
  1458. NESHAMINY - DAVIS, THEODORE H (Army/SSG) 15E 095
  1459. NEW ALEXANDRIA - BEANNER, ROBERT RANDOLPH (Marine/SGT) 58E 030
  1460. NEW ALEXANDRIA - YOUNG, ROBERT MILTON (Army/CPT) 11W 089
  1461. NEW BRIGHTON - BILBO, WILLIAM JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 46W 026
  1462. NEW BRIGHTON - HOVANCIK, ANDREW M JR (Marine/SGT) 23E 080
  1463. NEW BRIGHTON - SEE, EDWARD EUGENE (Army/SMAJ) 16W 010
  1464. NEW BRITAIN - SMITH, RALPH WENTZ (Marine/GSGT) 21E 039
  1465. NEW CASTLE - CLEAVER, FRANCIS CRAIG (Army/PVT) 21E 010
  1466. NEW CASTLE - DEXTER, VAUGHN LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 100
  1467. NEW CASTLE - DONOHUE, FRANCIS DAVID (Army/CPL) 36W 084
  1468. NEW CASTLE - FAIR, RONALD (Marine/SSG) 34E 068
  1469. NEW CASTLE - GOFF, DALTON TRURO (Army/SP4) 26E 035
  1470. NEW CASTLE - HALL, ALFRED FLOYD (Army/SGT) 14W 018
  1471. NEW CASTLE - HOPPER, RICHARD WHAN (Air Force/CPT) 46E 024
  1472. NEW CASTLE - KLINGENSMITH, THEODORE R (Army/SP4) 35W 027
  1473. NEW CASTLE - MAY, CRAIG NOLAN (Marine/LCPL) 33E 089
  1474. NEW CASTLE - PELUSO, PAUL RENATO JR (Army/PFC) 14W 095
  1475. NEW CASTLE - REED, LARRY BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 59W 012
  1476. NEW CASTLE - RILEY, NATHANIEL JULIUS JR (Army/PVT) 16W 044
  1477. NEW CASTLE - RUSSO, AUGUSTINE DANIEL (Army/SGT) 11E 047
  1478. NEW CASTLE - RUSSO, THOMAS PETER (Army/PSGT) 42E 057
  1479. NEW CASTLE - SCADUTO, RICHARD LEE (Army/SSG) 25E 065
  1480. NEW CASTLE - SCUNGIO, VINCENT ANTHONY (Air Force/MAJ) 12E 025
  1481. NEW CASTLE - SLACK, CHARLES LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 15E 036
  1482. NEW CASTLE - THREATS, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 09E 080
  1483. NEW CASTLE - WILLS, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 57W 031
  1484. NEW COLUMBIA - TREIBLEY, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SGT) 26E 073
  1485. NEW CUMBERLAND - CHRIN, JOHN STEPHEN (Army/WO) 02W 038
  1486. NEW CUMBERLAND - HALE, RALPH DAVID II (Navy/HM3) 31E 069
  1487. NEW CUMBERLAND - PFOUTZ, MYRON MCCLELLAND (Army/WO) 01E 126
  1488. NEW CUMBERLAND - SANDNES, LARRY GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 37W 069
  1489. NEW CUMBERLAND - SNYDER, JAMES RALPH (Army/SGT) 22E 073
  1490. NEW ENTERPRISE - MAGRUDER, DARRELL ZANE (Marine/PFC) 06E 123
  1491. NEW ENTERPRISE - PRICE, RODNEY ALLEN (Army/SSG) 33E 028
  1492. NEW ENTERPRISE - RICE, JACK WALTER (Army/SP4) 39W 060
  1493. NEW FLORENCE - NADOLSKI, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 13E 106
  1494. NEW FREEDOM - THOMPSON, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 43W 005
  1495. NEW GALILEE - FOWLER, LARRY LYNN (Army/CPL) 16W 127
  1496. NEW HOLLAND - LUDWIG, GALEN GEORGE (Army/CPL) 12W 022
  1497. NEW HOLLAND - ZOOK, HAROLD JACOB (Air Force/LTC) 07E 130
  1498. NEW HOPE - GRIFFIN, ALLAN GEORGE (Army/PFC) 15E 074
  1499. NEW KENSINGTON - CHARLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/SGT) 55E 005
  1500. NEW KENSINGTON - DUDDY, CHARLES STEVEN (Air Force/A1C) 35W 015
  1501. NEW KENSINGTON - GAMBLE, WILLIAM H (Army/SGT) 08E 044
  1502. NEW KENSINGTON - LINK, GEORGE ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 34E 089
  1503. NEW KENSINGTON - OLIVER, FRANK GEORGE II (Army/CPT) 01W 070
  1504. NEW MILFORD - HALL, DAVID CHARLES (Navy/GMG3) 34W 036
  1505. NEW MILFORD - SNELL, HERBERT DONALD (Army/PFC) 62W 002
  1506. NEW MILLPORT - ROWLES, ALLEN DUANE (Army/SP4) 54E 016
  1507. NEW PARIS - MITCHELL, BYRON JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 46W 017
  1508. NEW PARIS - SMITH, HAROLD (Army/SGT) 33E 059
  1509. NEW PHILADELPHIA - MARGLE, THOMAS JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 39E 050
  1510. NEW RINGGOLD - GEIGER, GARY GEORGE (Army/SP4) 04W 076
  1511. NEW WILMINGTON - DRIVERE, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 44W 016
  1512. NEWELL - CASSIN, FRANK ANDREW JR (Army/SGT) 07W 001
  1513. NEWTOWN - HENNESSY, DANIEL A (Army/1LT) 13E 091
  1514. NEWTOWN - LOWNES, CHARLES DAVID (Army/PFC) 11W 081
  1515. NEWTOWN - MC DONNELL, WILLIAM HERBERT (Army/WO) 34W 071
  1516. NEWTOWN - MEBS, FRANK MARTIN (Army/SP5) 10W 110
  1517. NEWTOWN SQUARE - LASHINSKY, STEPHEN M JR (Army/PFC) 55E 020
  1518. NEWVILLE - BARRICK, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 48E 050
  1519. NEWVILLE - LEHMAN, DENNIS RAY (Army/CPL) 12E 102
  1520. NICHOLSON - CRON, JODY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 45E 033
  1521. NORRISTOWN - BARONOWSKI, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Marine/LCPL) 12E 128
  1522. NORRISTOWN - BARTASCH, WALTER (Army/SP5) 17W 039
  1523. NORRISTOWN - BRADY, DANIEL WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 22E 097
  1524. NORRISTOWN - CABOT, ANTHONY JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 21W 036
  1525. NORRISTOWN - CARTER, WALLACE SPERGON (Army/SP4) 18W 108
  1526. NORRISTOWN - CHILDRESS, ROBERT MORRIS (Army/PFC) 50W 012
  1527. NORRISTOWN - DRENNEN, NILS ARDEN (Army/PFC) 16E 067
  1528. NORRISTOWN - FOLEY, ROBERT JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 46W 058
  1529. NORRISTOWN - FULMER, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 12E 061
  1530. NORRISTOWN - GIAMBRONE, RICHARD LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 47E 032
  1531. NORRISTOWN - GUARDINO, STEPHEN ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 34E 086
  1532. NORRISTOWN - HIPPO, DENNIS WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 34W 024
  1533. NORRISTOWN - HUDSON, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (Army/SGT) 36W 051
  1534. NORRISTOWN - JONES, WILLIE LEE JR (Army/SP4) 26E 001
  1535. NORRISTOWN - LE FEVER, DAVID BRAUCH (Marine/CPL) 26E 012
  1536. NORRISTOWN - LITTLEJOHN, GREGORY LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 48E 043
  1537. NORRISTOWN - MC MORRIS, JIMMIE LUE (Army/PFC) 29E 101
  1538. NORRISTOWN - REESE, WILLIAM RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 08E 094
  1539. NORRISTOWN - RICARD, FRED LAYTON JR (Marine/PFC) 31W 054
  1540. NORRISTOWN - RONCA, ROBERT FRANCIS (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 093
  1541. NORRISTOWN - SCHEETZ, JOHN ELLWOOD (Army/PFC) 20E 018
  1542. NORRISTOWN - WATSON, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 30E 061
  1543. NORTH BRADDOCK - BIELEK, RUDOLPH JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 34E 040
  1544. NORTH BRADDOCK - GALBRAITH, RAYMOND CLARENCE (Army/CWO) 02E 004
  1545. NORTH BRADDOCK - KACHMAN, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 27W 038
  1546. NORTH BRADDOCK - MIKULA, CARL STEPHEN (Marine/CPL) 18W 024
  1547. NORTH EAST - ALLESSIE, JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 38W 060
  1548. NORTH EAST - CARR, GERALD REID (Army/SP4) 33W 076
  1549. NORTH EAST - KELLY, GREGORY RICHARD (Army/SP4) 48E 028
  1550. NORTH EAST - SELKREGG, EDWARD M III (Marine/LCPL) 27E 085
  1551. NORTH HILLS - BROWN, EMMETT RUBEN (Marine/LCPL) 24W 015
  1552. NORTH HILLS - CORCORAN, EDWARD JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 11E 081
  1553. NORTH VANDERGRIFT - WHITE, WILLIAM IVAN (Marine/PFC) 28E 006
  1554. NORTH WALES - LORDI, LOUIS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 62E 008
  1555. NORTH WALES - MOLETTIERE, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 37E 040
  1556. NORTH WALES - STRONG, HENRY HOOKER JR (Navy/CAPT) 01W 033
  1557. NORTH WALES - WEIGNER, DAVID RALPH (Army/CPT) 08W 060
  1558. NORTHAMPTON - KEGLOVITS, EDWARD JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 17E 072
  1559. NORTHAMPTON - KEGLOVITS, RONALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 25E 047
  1560. NORTHAMPTON - YAPSUGA, EDWARD F JR (Army/SSG) 13W 109
  1561. NORTHUMBERLAND - BUCHER, HARRY LUTHER (Army/SSG) 10W 004
  1562. NORTHUMBERLAND - COMFORT, RAY THOMAS (Marine/PVT) 49E 040
  1563. NORTHUMBERLAND - RODKEY, WILLIAM EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 25E 040
  1564. NORTHUMBERLAND - WESTRA, LEROY JAMES (Army/WO) 03W 055
  1565. NORWOOD - LEOPOLD, FREDERICK ERIC (Army/PFC) 13W 045
  1566. NORWOOD - MONAHAN, DANIEL FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 18E 026
  1567. NORWOOD - REES, DONALD BRUCE (Army/PVT) 12W 031
  1568. NOTTINGHAM - EDWARDS, TED LAVERN (Marine/PFC) 21E 004
  1569. OAKFORD - MORRIS, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 08E 125
  1570. OAKMONT - GRIMENSTEIN, JOHN PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 30W 003
  1571. OIL CITY - HOMER, ERNEST CRAIG (Army/SGT) 39W 074
  1572. OIL CITY - HOMER, WARD ELLIOTT (Marine/SGT) 29W 078
  1573. OIL CITY - MEEHAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 51E 040
  1574. OIL CITY - SIBSON, SCOTT MEYER (Army/PFC) 31W 021
  1575. OLANTA - LITZ, TERRY RICHARD (Army/PFC) 26E 024
  1576. OLD FORGE - RAFFERTY, BERNARD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 07W 102
  1577. OLYPHANT - CERENE, AMBROSE JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 30E 039
  1578. OLYPHANT - MOSTOWSKI, THEODORE (Army/CWO) 38W 037
  1579. ORELAND - BOUCHER, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/CPT) 26W 013
  1580. ORELAND - WILSON, DAVID RALPH (Army/1LT) 36E 043
  1581. ORMSBY - GREGORY, CHARLES LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 36E 011
  1582. ORRTANNA - BUSINDA, CHARLES ARTHUR (Army/WO) 11W 023
  1583. ORWIGSBURG - HEISER, DAVID FRANKLIN (Army/CPL) 33W 040
  1584. ORWIN - HOFFMAN, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 21E 036
  1585. OSCEOLA MILLS - DOLBY, MELVIN LESTER (Marine/PFC) 48E 040
  1586. OSCEOLA MILLS - SEGICH, MICHAEL PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 10W 029
  1587. OXFORD - DAVIS, ROBERT ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 03E 054
  1588. OXFORD - VANOVER, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 52W 013
  1589. PALMERTON - BOLLINGER, NEAL GEORGE (Army/SP4) 43W 012
  1590. PALMERTON - SELL, CLIFFORD LLOYD (Army/PFC) 51E 002
  1591. PALMYRA - FRANTZ, CURTIS RUSSELL (Army/SSG) 16W 105
  1592. PALMYRA - HILL, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 40E 063
  1593. PALMYRA - HITE, FRANKLIN DANIEL (Army/SP4) 16E 072
  1594. PAOLI - NIXON, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 38W 045
  1595. PAOLI - VALENTINE, LEWIS RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 32W 040
  1596. PARRYVILLE - JONES, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 15W 024
  1597. PATTON - DAVIS, MARTIN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 50W 049
  1598. PEACH BOTTOM - BUTLER, WILLIAM GRANT JR (Marine/PFC) 53E 028
  1599. PEN ARGYL - FLYTE, FORREST JAY (Marine/CPL) 59W 002
  1600. PEN ARGYL - TOTH, DONALD BONNEY (Army/CPT) 01E 017
  1601. PEN ARGYL - WARREN, ROBERT MARION (Marine/CPL) 26E 033
  1602. PEN MAR - SMITH, PAUL RICHARD JR (Marine/CPL) 16E 031
  1603. PENN - HITESHUE, FRANK RICHARD (Army/SP4) 06W 059
  1604. PENNDEL - DALOLA, JOHN FRANCIS III (Army/PFC) 11E 056
  1605. PENNSBURG - HAAS, RAY IRA (Army/SP4) 46E 055
  1606. PERKASIE - WORMAN, KENNETH GLEN (Army/PFC) 20E 088
  1607. PETERSBURG - KELLER, RAYMOND E JR (Army/PFC) 49E 011
  1608. PETROLIA - BARGER, KENNETH ALLEN (Army/CWO) 05W 094
  1609. PHILADELPHIA - ABEY, GEORGE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 06E 013
  1610. PHILADELPHIA - ADAMOLI, ROWLAND JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 02E 053
  1611. PHILADELPHIA - ADDISON, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 32E 067
  1612. PHILADELPHIA - AHERN, RAYMOND JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 38W 063
  1613. PHILADELPHIA - ALESHIRE, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 41E 047
  1614. PHILADELPHIA - ALEXANDER, ROBERT SAMUEL (Army/PFC) 12W 086
  1615. PHILADELPHIA - ALLEN, ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 23E 048
  1616. PHILADELPHIA - ALLEN, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 60W 014
  1617. PHILADELPHIA - ALLEN, JOHN BAXTER (Marine/CPL) 30E 087
  1618. PHILADELPHIA - ALLEN, RICHARD C (Army/1LT) 30E 021
  1619. PHILADELPHIA - ALLEN, ROY (Army/CPL) 41E 034
  1620. PHILADELPHIA - AMOS, JOE (Army/PSGT) 28E 099
  1621. PHILADELPHIA - ANDERSON, GEORGE JOHN (Army/SGT) 54W 034
  1622. PHILADELPHIA - ANDERSON, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19E 021
  1623. PHILADELPHIA - ANELI, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 24E 085
  1624. PHILADELPHIA - ANELLO, BRUCE FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 62W 004
  1625. PHILADELPHIA - ANTONELLY, CHARLES JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 03E 023
  1626. PHILADELPHIA - ASH, RONNIE EDWARDS (Army/SGT) 12W 034
  1627. PHILADELPHIA - ASHLOCK, CARLOS (Marine/SGT) 19E 091
  1628. PHILADELPHIA - ATKINSON, HOWARD (Army/SP4) 32W 088
  1629. PHILADELPHIA - ATKUCUNAS, EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 25W 040
  1630. PHILADELPHIA - BAKER, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 16E 109
  1631. PHILADELPHIA - BAKER, DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 58W 006
  1632. PHILADELPHIA - BANKS, ROBERT LEE (Army/WO) 10E 050
  1633. PHILADELPHIA - BARNES, DONALD JOSEPH (Navy/EOCS) 21E 060
  1634. PHILADELPHIA - BAROTT, WILLIAM CHAUNCEY (Army/LTC) 12E 017
  1635. PHILADELPHIA - BAUER, KAROL RAYMOND (Marine/SSG) 18E 118
  1636. PHILADELPHIA - BAUGH, FRED OTIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 09E 061
  1637. PHILADELPHIA - BEADLE, HARRY JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 61W 010
  1638. PHILADELPHIA - BEASLEY, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 22E 096
  1639. PHILADELPHIA - BEHAN, WILLIAM GERALD (Army/SP4) 58E 004
  1640. PHILADELPHIA - BELANCIN, GEORGE JOHN (Marine/SSG) 45W 030
  1641. PHILADELPHIA - BELL, CHARLES ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 06E 013
  1642. PHILADELPHIA - BELL, WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 26E 077
  1643. PHILADELPHIA - BENSE, JOHN FREDERICK JR (Army/SGT) 18E 040
  1644. PHILADELPHIA - BERNSTEIN, JOEL (Marine/LCPL) 10E 035
  1645. PHILADELPHIA - BINGHAM, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 08E 103
  1646. PHILADELPHIA - BITTING, JACK (Army/SP4) 52E 002
  1647. PHILADELPHIA - BLACKMON, WILLIAM B JR (Army/SP4) 05W 052
  1648. PHILADELPHIA - BLANCHETT, STEPHEN PAUL (Army/PFC) 16E 034
  1649. PHILADELPHIA - BLANCO, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 10E 123
  1650. PHILADELPHIA - BLEVINS, LURAL LEE III (Army/SP4) 48W 022
  1651. PHILADELPHIA - BOLGER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 22E 068
  1652. PHILADELPHIA - BOWDREN, JAMES IGNATIUS JR (Army/CPL) 06W 075
  1653. PHILADELPHIA - BOWMAN, WILLIS SHEPHERD JR (Marine/GSGT) 09E 072
  1654. PHILADELPHIA - BOYLE, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 35W 008
  1655. PHILADELPHIA - BRANIGAN, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 44E 024
  1656. PHILADELPHIA - BRAXTON, JOHN ALAN (Army/PFC) 20W 048
  1657. PHILADELPHIA - BRAYBOY, BRYANT JR (Army/SFC) 03E 029
  1658. PHILADELPHIA - BRESLIN, PATRICK JOHN (Army/SP4) 02W 042
  1659. PHILADELPHIA - BRIDGEFORD, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 34E 025
  1660. PHILADELPHIA - BRIGGS, RONALD DANIEL (Army/CPT) 33W 070
  1661. PHILADELPHIA - BROCKMAN, PHILLIP LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 62W 006
  1662. PHILADELPHIA - BROOKINS, FREDDIE (Marine/LCPL) 43E 014
  1663. PHILADELPHIA - BROOKINS, ZACKRIE JR (Army/PFC) 13E 103
  1664. PHILADELPHIA - BROOKS, RICHARD W III (Army/1LT) 32E 085
  1665. PHILADELPHIA - BROWN, ALFRED LEE (Marine/CPL) 19E 080
  1666. PHILADELPHIA - BROWN, KENNETH WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 15W 015
  1667. PHILADELPHIA - BROWN, MARTIN (Navy/BT3) 24W 081
  1668. PHILADELPHIA - BROWN, WALTER (Army/PFC) 23E 084
  1669. PHILADELPHIA - BROWN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 20E 055
  1670. PHILADELPHIA - BROWN, WILLIAM LEROY (Army/PFC) 35W 002
  1671. PHILADELPHIA - BRULTE, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (Army/2LT) 39E 043
  1672. PHILADELPHIA - BRYAN, HECTOR WARREN (Army/PFC) 06E 070
  1673. PHILADELPHIA - BUCKLEY, CHARLES JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 36W 055
  1674. PHILADELPHIA - BURKE, MARSHALL JR (Army/SP4) 09E 004
  1675. PHILADELPHIA - BURTON, SAMUEL NURRELL (Marine/PFC) 14W 130
  1676. PHILADELPHIA - CAMAROTE, MANFRED FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 30E 037
  1677. PHILADELPHIA - CAMPBELL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 04E 032
  1678. PHILADELPHIA - CAMPBELL, RONALD JACOB (Army/PFC) 52E 003
  1679. PHILADELPHIA - CARA, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 22E 010
  1680. PHILADELPHIA - CARDWELL, TYREE (Army/SP4) 24W 001
  1681. PHILADELPHIA - CARNELL, PATRICK J (Army/SP4) 28E 064
  1682. PHILADELPHIA - CARPENTER, WILLIAM H JR (Marine/PVT) 32E 070
  1683. PHILADELPHIA - CARR, ROBERT HARDY (Army/PFC) 19E 022
  1684. PHILADELPHIA - CARROLL, DAVID (Army/SP4) 25E 091
  1685. PHILADELPHIA - CARROLL, FERGUS JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 56W 018
  1686. PHILADELPHIA - CARTER, GLENN (Marine/PFC) 44W 015
  1687. PHILADELPHIA - CARTER, RICHARD ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 22E 086
  1688. PHILADELPHIA - CASHLEY, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 59E 019
  1689. PHILADELPHIA - CASSIDY, JOSEPH J JR (Army/SGT) 45E 038
  1690. PHILADELPHIA - CAUTHEN, CALDWELL M JR (Marine/PFC) 43E 042
  1691. PHILADELPHIA - CAVAROCCHI, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 19E 104
  1692. PHILADELPHIA - CHAMBERS, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 39E 018
  1693. PHILADELPHIA - CHAPMAN, WILLIAM JR (Marine/LCPL) 60E 020
  1694. PHILADELPHIA - CHATBURN, JOSEPH THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 29W 051
  1695. PHILADELPHIA - CHAVOUS, ALVIN RICHARDSON (Marine/CPL) 28E 045
  1696. PHILADELPHIA - CHEEK, KENNETH NORRIS (Marine/LCPL) 20E 022
  1697. PHILADELPHIA - CHUBB, RICHARD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 29W 036
  1698. PHILADELPHIA - CHULCHATSCHINOW, WALERIJA (Army/SSG) 32E 054
  1699. PHILADELPHIA - CIMORELLI, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 56W 020
  1700. PHILADELPHIA - CLARK, REUBEN L JR (Army/PFC) 08E 019
  1701. PHILADELPHIA - CLAY, JAMES HENRY (Marine/CPL) 33E 026
  1702. PHILADELPHIA - CLAYBORNE, MILTON GAY (Marine/LCPL) 61E 005
  1703. PHILADELPHIA - CLOUGH, TONY (Army/1LT) 11W 054
  1704. PHILADELPHIA - COBARRUBIO, LOUIS ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 25E 005
  1705. PHILADELPHIA - COBB, ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 25W 022
  1706. PHILADELPHIA - COFFIELD, JOHN DAVID (Army/PFC) 04E 080
  1707. PHILADELPHIA - COHEN, CHARLES MITCHELL (Army/PFC) 16W 087
  1708. PHILADELPHIA - COHEN, LOUIS GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 54E 004
  1709. PHILADELPHIA - COLE, JOHN MATTHEW (Air Force/A2C) 13E 011
  1710. PHILADELPHIA - COLL, WILLIAM PATRICK (Marine/CPT) 26E 065
  1711. PHILADELPHIA - COLLINS, MICHAEL TIMOTHY (Army/SP4) 32E 009
  1712. PHILADELPHIA - COMBER, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 05W 105
  1713. PHILADELPHIA - CONLEY, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 40E 054
  1714. PHILADELPHIA - CONLIN, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 36W 020
  1715. PHILADELPHIA - CONWAY, JOSEPH QUINTON (Marine/PFC) 10E 061
  1716. PHILADELPHIA - COOK, LESLIE (Marine/LCPL) 43E 042
  1717. PHILADELPHIA - COOPER, ALEXANDER (Army/SSG) 29E 019
  1718. PHILADELPHIA - CORNWELL, LEON LAWRENCE JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 056
  1719. PHILADELPHIA - COVINGTON, RORY ARN (Army/SP4) 42E 003
  1720. PHILADELPHIA - CRAFTON, JAMES J (Army/PFC) 03E 023
  1721. PHILADELPHIA - CRESCENZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 38W 016
  1722. PHILADELPHIA - CROPPER, RAY D (Army/SP4) 40E 038
  1723. PHILADELPHIA - CROSS, JOSEPH ALEXANDER (Army/PFC) 12E 073
  1724. PHILADELPHIA - CURRY, HOVEY RICE (Marine/PFC) 33E 082
  1725. PHILADELPHIA - D AMICO, PHILIP ANTHONY JR (Marine/PFC) 48W 040
  1726. PHILADELPHIA - DALY, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 18E 074
  1727. PHILADELPHIA - DANIELLES, DEIGHTON ALONZO (Marine/PFC) 26E 044
  1728. PHILADELPHIA - DANIELS, FRANCIS ANTHONY M (Army/SP4) 64W 008
  1729. PHILADELPHIA - DANOWSKI, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 05E 083
  1730. PHILADELPHIA - DAUT, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 19E 057
  1731. PHILADELPHIA - DAVIS, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 39W 011
  1732. PHILADELPHIA - DAY, EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 46W 028
  1733. PHILADELPHIA - DEAN, THOMAS JOSEPH III (Marine/LCPL) 21E 017
  1734. PHILADELPHIA - DI STEFANO, RONALD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 02E 112
  1735. PHILADELPHIA - DIAMOND, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 14W 093
  1736. PHILADELPHIA - DIETZ, DIETER WALTER (Air Force/MSGT) 12E 119
  1737. PHILADELPHIA - DILLMAN, WAYNE THOMAS (Army/SGT) 38E 025
  1738. PHILADELPHIA - DIXON, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 19E 080
  1739. PHILADELPHIA - DOMAN, HAROLD ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 30E 090
  1740. PHILADELPHIA - DONNELLY, JOHN JOSEPH III (Navy/SN) 09W 083
  1741. PHILADELPHIA - DONOVAN, DENNIS GEORGE (Army/PFC) 04W 120
  1742. PHILADELPHIA - DORN, MICHAEL LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 34W 036
  1743. PHILADELPHIA - DOUGHERTY, THEODORE ALOYIS (Army/SGT) 30E 076
  1744. PHILADELPHIA - DOWD, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 15W 077
  1745. PHILADELPHIA - DOYLE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Navy/CDR) 01W 069
  1746. PHILADELPHIA - DRIGGERS, VESTIE TIMOTHY (Army/SP4) 37W 005
  1747. PHILADELPHIA - DRIZA, STANLEY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 32E 043
  1748. PHILADELPHIA - DUCKETT, THOMAS ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 12E 010
  1749. PHILADELPHIA - DUPELL, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 14W 107
  1750. PHILADELPHIA - DURANT, WILLIE (Army/PFC) 34E 062
  1751. PHILADELPHIA - DWYER, PATRICK PETER (Army/SP5) 09E 032
  1752. PHILADELPHIA - DYSON, CHARLES E JR (Army/SGT) 05E 065
  1753. PHILADELPHIA - EBALD, MICHAEL LEO (Army/PFC) 16E 009
  1754. PHILADELPHIA - ELLIOTT, LEROY (Marine/GSGT) 19E 057
  1755. PHILADELPHIA - ELMORE, HUGH WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 06E 048
  1756. PHILADELPHIA - ENGEL, MEIR (Army/LTC) 01E 077
  1757. PHILADELPHIA - ENGLISH, RUBEN (Marine/SGT) 21E 033
  1758. PHILADELPHIA - EPSTINE, LARRY DAVID (Army/SP4) 01W 010
  1759. PHILADELPHIA - ESBENSEN, CHARLES JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 13E 027
  1760. PHILADELPHIA - EVANS, DONALD JERRY (Army/PFC) 07E 118
  1761. PHILADELPHIA - EVANS, GORDON EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 14W 029
  1762. PHILADELPHIA - EXUM, EDMUND GARDNER JR (Army/PFC) 21E 044
  1763. PHILADELPHIA - FAMILIARE, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/PFC) 28E 022
  1764. PHILADELPHIA - FARNSWORTH, NEVIN OAKLEY JR (Army/SP4) 17W 104
  1765. PHILADELPHIA - FARRINGTON, HERBERT L III (Army/PFC) 19E 004
  1766. PHILADELPHIA - FEESER, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 11W 101
  1767. PHILADELPHIA - FELTON, WALTER (Army/PFC) 07E 070
  1768. PHILADELPHIA - FERGUSON, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 09E 010
  1769. PHILADELPHIA - FINDLAY, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/PFC) 06W 026
  1770. PHILADELPHIA - FISCHER, THEODORE LAUER (Marine/LCPL) 06E 024
  1771. PHILADELPHIA - FLAHIVE, THOMAS FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 11E 101
  1772. PHILADELPHIA - FLOOD, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/MAJ) 49W 047
  1773. PHILADELPHIA - FLORES, DAVID (Army/SGT) 06E 024
  1774. PHILADELPHIA - FOSTER, TONY CURTIS (Air Force/A1C) 15W 027
  1775. PHILADELPHIA - FOY, JERRY (Army/WO) 03W 056
  1776. PHILADELPHIA - FRANKS, WILLIAM J (Army/PFC) 15E 091
  1777. PHILADELPHIA - FRIDAY, LORRENCE TEALOA (Army/CPL) 48E 041
  1778. PHILADELPHIA - FUNK, BRUCE ELLIOTT (Marine/LCPL) 26W 099
  1779. PHILADELPHIA - GALATI, JAMES FRANCIS (Navy/CN) 47E 021
  1780. PHILADELPHIA - GALLAGHER, DANIEL PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 34W 048
  1781. PHILADELPHIA - GALLAGHER, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 15W 066
  1782. PHILADELPHIA - GALLAGHER, JOSEPH THOMAS (Army/SP4) 40E 039
  1783. PHILADELPHIA - GALLAGHER, RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 43E 053
  1784. PHILADELPHIA - GALLMAN, SAMUEL III (Marine/LCPL) 17E 035
  1785. PHILADELPHIA - GARCIA, ANTONIO (Army/SP4) 30W 044
  1786. PHILADELPHIA - GARLAND, DENNIS (Army/SSG) 11E 061
  1787. PHILADELPHIA - GARSTKIEWICZ, WALTER J JR (Army/SGT) 14W 021
  1788. PHILADELPHIA - GARTLAND, THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 55E 011
  1789. PHILADELPHIA - GARVEY, VINCENT FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 11E 056
  1790. PHILADELPHIA - GAUGHAN, AUSTIN MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 44E 059
  1791. PHILADELPHIA - GIANNINI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 16E 090
  1792. PHILADELPHIA - GIBILTERRA, CHARLES J JR (Army/SP4) 33W 039
  1793. PHILADELPHIA - GILLESPIE, WILBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 15W 092
  1794. PHILADELPHIA - GILLIAM, RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 29W 077
  1795. PHILADELPHIA - GILLINGHAM, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/PFC) 21W 121
  1796. PHILADELPHIA - GILLIS, HAROLD THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 19E 081
  1797. PHILADELPHIA - GLENN, CHARLES JOSEPH III (Marine/CPL) 23E 028
  1798. PHILADELPHIA - GLICKMAN, DONALD ERIC (Marine/PVT) 04E 008
  1799. PHILADELPHIA - GLOVER, ROSCOE JR (Army/PFC) 43W 061
  1800. PHILADELPHIA - GOBER, CLARENCE JR (Marine/PFC) 09W 094
  1801. PHILADELPHIA - GOLASZEWSKI, WALTER (Army/SP5) 09W 023
  1802. PHILADELPHIA - GOODMAN, DONNIELL (Army/SP4) 28E 035
  1803. PHILADELPHIA - GORMAN, HENRY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 34E 052
  1804. PHILADELPHIA - GOUGH, LINWOOD (Army/CPL) 68W 001
  1805. PHILADELPHIA - GRADEL, JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 18E 114
  1806. PHILADELPHIA - GRASSI, CLEMENT JOHN (Marine/CPL) 57W 025
  1807. PHILADELPHIA - GRAY, GEORGE ALBERT (Army/CWO) 52W 005
  1808. PHILADELPHIA - GRICE, LARRY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 25E 051
  1809. PHILADELPHIA - GRIFFIN, SAMMIE (Army/PFC) 04E 023
  1810. PHILADELPHIA - GRIFFIS, MICHAEL DANIEL (Army/SP4) 27W 031
  1811. PHILADELPHIA - GRUGAN, JOSEPH PATRICK (Marine/CPL) 02E 020
  1812. PHILADELPHIA - GUTEKUNST, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SGT) 12W 030
  1813. PHILADELPHIA - GUY, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 18W 058
  1814. PHILADELPHIA - HAIRSTON, MELVIN LEE (Army/SP4) 04E 070
  1815. PHILADELPHIA - HALL, WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 18W 113
  1816. PHILADELPHIA - HAMILTON, FOSTER (Army/SP4) 55E 015
  1817. PHILADELPHIA - HAMILTON, GEORGE W JR (Army/SGT) 52W 015
  1818. PHILADELPHIA - HAMILTON, JOSEPH THOMAS (Army/PFC) 03E 032
  1819. PHILADELPHIA - HANLEY, RICHARD WILLIS (Marine/LCPL) 50W 013
  1820. PHILADELPHIA - HANNA, ROBERT (Army/SFC) 08E 027
  1821. PHILADELPHIA - HANNIGAN, THOMAS M JR (Army/SP4) 17E 082
  1822. PHILADELPHIA - HARKANSON, JAMES PHILLIP (Marine/PVT) 40E 006
  1823. PHILADELPHIA - HARPER, THOMAS O JR (Army/PFC) 31E 047
  1824. PHILADELPHIA - HARRIS, EDWARD LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 09E 011
  1825. PHILADELPHIA - HARRIS, MATTHEW N JR (Air Force/MSGT) 01E 126
  1826. PHILADELPHIA - HART, WILLIAM DARRYL (Marine/CPL) 35E 046
  1827. PHILADELPHIA - HAWKINS, ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 17E 062
  1828. PHILADELPHIA - HAWKINS, CHARLES E JR (Army/SP4) 24W 066
  1829. PHILADELPHIA - HAYNES, ALBERT RANDELL (Army/PFC) 49W 041
  1830. PHILADELPHIA - HEARD, JAMES CORNEL (Marine/LCPL) 56W 022
  1831. PHILADELPHIA - HEATH, RUSSELL M (Army/PFC) 02E 107
  1832. PHILADELPHIA - HECTOR, GEORGE ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 14W 043
  1833. PHILADELPHIA - HENDERSON, CARL (Marine/PFC) 16W 064
  1834. PHILADELPHIA - HENDERSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 13E 043
  1835. PHILADELPHIA - HENISS, FRANK AMOS (Marine/PFC) 02E 077
  1836. PHILADELPHIA - HERSHEY, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SGT) 39W 060
  1837. PHILADELPHIA - HERSHMAN, KENNETH (Army/PFC) 04E 109
  1838. PHILADELPHIA - HERTRICK, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 39W 037
  1839. PHILADELPHIA - HERTZ, ALLEN CONRAD (Marine/1LT) 01E 132
  1840. PHILADELPHIA - HESTER, WILLIAM WALTER (Marine/PFC) 54W 029
  1841. PHILADELPHIA - HEWLETT, DENNIS HENRY (Army/PVT) 27E 072
  1842. PHILADELPHIA - HICKEY, EDWARD ROBERT (Army/1LT) 30W 045
  1843. PHILADELPHIA - HICKS, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 21E 089
  1844. PHILADELPHIA - HIGGINS, MATTHEW (Army/PFC) 16E 078
  1845. PHILADELPHIA - HINNANT, BENJAMIN LOWELL (Army/SFC) 56E 008
  1846. PHILADELPHIA - HIXSON, CARL EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 33E 048
  1847. PHILADELPHIA - HOFFMAN, JOHN DANIEL (Army/SSG) 06E 075
  1848. PHILADELPHIA - HOLDEN, JOHN PARKER II (Marine/2LT) 49E 023
  1849. PHILADELPHIA - HOPKINS, IRVIN JAMES (Army/PFC) 11E 030
  1850. PHILADELPHIA - HOSKINS, GEORGE JR (Army/PVT) 24W 095
  1851. PHILADELPHIA - HOWARD, HORACE (Marine/PFC) 36E 057
  1852. PHILADELPHIA - HOWARD, LAWRENCE PAIGE JR (Army/SGT) 03E 029
  1853. PHILADELPHIA - HUTCHINSON, PAUL LEE (Marine/PFC) 46E 007
  1854. PHILADELPHIA - ILLER, RONALD (Army/SP4) 26E 112
  1855. PHILADELPHIA - ISAAC, ROCCO RENELL (Marine/LCPL) 50W 014
  1856. PHILADELPHIA - ISLEY, CHARLES LESTER III (Marine/CPL) 12E 095
  1857. PHILADELPHIA - JACKSON, ALVIN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 12E 088
  1858. PHILADELPHIA - JACKSON, JOHN GLEN (Army/PFC) 06E 065
  1859. PHILADELPHIA - JACKSON, LEHRON JR (Marine/PFC) 22E 025
  1860. PHILADELPHIA - JACKSON, RICHARD BERNARD (Marine/SSG) 26E 011
  1861. PHILADELPHIA - JAMISON, ERNEST CECIL (Army/SGT) 26W 040
  1862. PHILADELPHIA - JAMISON, FRANK (Army/PFC) 20E 117
  1863. PHILADELPHIA - JEFFERSON, RANDOLPH THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 52W 044
  1864. PHILADELPHIA - JENERSON, RALPH MATTHEW (Army/SP4) 12W 113
  1865. PHILADELPHIA - JEREMICZ, GREGORY (Marine/LCPL) 04E 024
  1866. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 29W 079
  1867. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, ARTHUR ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 15E 090
  1868. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 57E 024
  1869. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, HOWARD WESTLEY JR (Army/SP6) 01W 088
  1870. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, JOE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 10E 132
  1871. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 36W 064
  1872. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, OSCAR GIBSON JR (Army/PFC) 28W 061
  1873. PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSTON, THOMAS PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 05E 119
  1874. PHILADELPHIA - JOLLEY, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 129
  1875. PHILADELPHIA - JONES, GREGORY (Army/SGT) 37E 059
  1876. PHILADELPHIA - JONES, PERRY KINARD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 038
  1877. PHILADELPHIA - JONES, ROOSEVELT (Army/MSG) 34E 078
  1878. PHILADELPHIA - JONES, WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 04E 129
  1879. PHILADELPHIA - JORDAN, JOHN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 13W 041
  1880. PHILADELPHIA - JORDAN, REGINALD ARCHIE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 011
  1881. PHILADELPHIA - JOYCE, VAN JOHN (Army/1LT) 04W 041
  1882. PHILADELPHIA - KANE, FRANCIS XAVIER (Marine/PFC) 51E 022
  1883. PHILADELPHIA - KAPLAN, ALBERT (Marine/PVT) 40E 068
  1884. PHILADELPHIA - KAPUSTA, EDWARD JOHN (Army/SGT) 05W 042
  1885. PHILADELPHIA - KELLEY, RONALD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 38E 078
  1886. PHILADELPHIA - KELLY, GERALD JOHN JR (Army/CPT) 24W 007
  1887. PHILADELPHIA - KEOGH, THOMAS PATRICK (Army/SSG) 01W 053
  1888. PHILADELPHIA - KILDERRY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 53W 027
  1889. PHILADELPHIA - KILLION, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 38W 002
  1890. PHILADELPHIA - KIMBROUGH, GOLSBY JR (Army/SGT) 21W 070
  1891. PHILADELPHIA - KINARD, LARRY VERGESS (Marine/LCPL) 24E 030
  1892. PHILADELPHIA - KINSKY, RONALD CHARLES (Air Force/A2C) 07E 128
  1893. PHILADELPHIA - KIRBY, STEVEN (Army/CPL) 15E 084
  1894. PHILADELPHIA - KIRK, HERBERT ARTHUR (Air Force/SSGT) 44E 018
  1895. PHILADELPHIA - KISSELL, BERNARD FRANCIS JR (Air Force/SSGT) 40W 012
  1896. PHILADELPHIA - KITE, HARRY TURNER JR (Army/PFC) 38W 049
  1897. PHILADELPHIA - KLINE, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 60E 013
  1898. PHILADELPHIA - KOEHLER, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 11W 059
  1899. PHILADELPHIA - KOVACS, FRANCIS STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 26W 021
  1900. PHILADELPHIA - KRETZCHMAR, PETER (Army/WO) 33E 014
  1901. PHILADELPHIA - KUKTELIONIS, JOHN LEON (Army/SP4) 09E 005
  1902. PHILADELPHIA - KULICKE, FREDERICK W III (Army/2LT) 32W 080
  1903. PHILADELPHIA - KULL, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 45W 054
  1904. PHILADELPHIA - KUNF, JOHN THOMAS JR (Army/1LT) 34W 038
  1905. PHILADELPHIA - KUPREVICH, WILLIAM ALAN (Marine/CPL) 13E 064
  1906. PHILADELPHIA - KUZER, DENNIS (Army/CPL) 24E 052
  1907. PHILADELPHIA - LAMELZA, MARIO (Army/CPL) 24W 104
  1908. PHILADELPHIA - LAMON, FRANCIS WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 50E 030
  1909. PHILADELPHIA - LAMPLEY, JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 31E 069
  1910. PHILADELPHIA - LANSKI, JOSEPH WALTER (Marine/PFC) 03E 129
  1911. PHILADELPHIA - LASSITER, KENNEY EARL (Army/PFC) 19W 017
  1912. PHILADELPHIA - LATSCH, DAVID RUDOLPH (Army/SP4) 43W 055
  1913. PHILADELPHIA - LAUGHLIN, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SGT) 12W 132
  1914. PHILADELPHIA - LAWS, DWIGHT WILLIE (Marine/LCPL) 11E 130
  1915. PHILADELPHIA - LEBRUN, LAWRENCE P (Army/PFC) 08E 087
  1916. PHILADELPHIA - LENARTOWICZ, CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 10E 092
  1917. PHILADELPHIA - LEWIS, JOHN WESLEY JR (Army/PFC) 04E 071
  1918. PHILADELPHIA - LEWIS, STANLEY (Navy/LT) 36E 022
  1919. PHILADELPHIA - LINDSAY, PHILIP TRIESTE (Marine/PFC) 49E 004
  1920. PHILADELPHIA - LISHCHYNSKY, GEORGE (Army/SFC) 09W 122
  1921. PHILADELPHIA - LODISE, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (Army/PFC) 53E 036
  1922. PHILADELPHIA - LORD, ERIC ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 18W 126
  1923. PHILADELPHIA - LOVE, BURGESS ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 16E 029
  1924. PHILADELPHIA - LOWAS, JOHN (Marine/PVT) 02E 102
  1925. PHILADELPHIA - LUDWIG, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 23E 116
  1926. PHILADELPHIA - LUND, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 17E 007
  1927. PHILADELPHIA - LUTZ, WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 08E 076
  1928. PHILADELPHIA - LYNCH, FREDERICK GEORGE JR (Marine/LCPL) 05E 119
  1929. PHILADELPHIA - LYONS, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 43W 006
  1930. PHILADELPHIA - LYONS, THOMAS KEVIN (Army/PFC) 53E 036
  1931. PHILADELPHIA - MAC DONALD, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 18W 008
  1932. PHILADELPHIA - MAC NAMARA, EDWIN JOSEPH (Army/MAJ) 08E 127
  1933. PHILADELPHIA - MACHRISTIE, ANDREW (Army/SMAJ) 06W 107
  1934. PHILADELPHIA - MAGUIRE, GERALD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 14E 098
  1935. PHILADELPHIA - MANGOLD, LEO JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 30W 027
  1936. PHILADELPHIA - MANSON, JAMES EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 50W 008
  1937. PHILADELPHIA - MARINO, NICHOLAS III (Marine/LCPL) 44W 018
  1938. PHILADELPHIA - MARSHALL, HAROLD B (Army/SP4) 07E 014
  1939. PHILADELPHIA - MARTIN, EUGENE JOSEPH (Navy/BM3) 04E 014
  1940. PHILADELPHIA - MARTIN, GEORGE ROLAND (Army/SP4) 46E 008
  1941. PHILADELPHIA - MARTIN, JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 33E 058
  1942. PHILADELPHIA - MARTIN, LAWRENCE SAMUEL (Army/CPL) 07W 041
  1943. PHILADELPHIA - MARTIN, LEONARD JR (Army/PFC) 18E 124
  1944. PHILADELPHIA - MARTINEZ, ADOLFO (Marine/PFC) 31W 082
  1945. PHILADELPHIA - MAURONE, WILLIAM GREGORY (Army/PFC) 02E 100
  1946. PHILADELPHIA - MC CLARY, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 34E 038
  1947. PHILADELPHIA - MC CREIGHT, JOSEPH THOMAS (Marine/GSGT) 13E 062
  1948. PHILADELPHIA - MC CUEN, WILLIAM DAVID JR (Marine/CPL) 05E 121
  1949. PHILADELPHIA - MC CULLOUGH, JOHN JAMES (Army/PFC) 09W 085
  1950. PHILADELPHIA - MC DONALD, HENRY III (Marine/PFC) 41E 026
  1951. PHILADELPHIA - MC ENTEE, THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 06E 057
  1952. PHILADELPHIA - MC GINTY, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 56E 013
  1953. PHILADELPHIA - MC NAMARA, WILLIAM JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 65W 012
  1954. PHILADELPHIA - MC NICHOLS, RICHARD FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 09E 054
  1955. PHILADELPHIA - MC SWEENY, RICHARD JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 09E 124
  1956. PHILADELPHIA - MCDANIEL, EDGAR (Marine/LCPL) 05W 091
  1957. PHILADELPHIA - MCDONALD, MARTIN TERRANCE (Army/SGT) 04W 116
  1958. PHILADELPHIA - MCKELVEY, WILLIAM R (Air Force/SGT) 01W 128
  1959. PHILADELPHIA - MEADOWS, CALVIN JR (Marine/PFC) 24W 045
  1960. PHILADELPHIA - MEISBURGER, JOSEPH STEVEN (Army/SP4) 15E 010
  1961. PHILADELPHIA - MELLO, ERHARD JAMES (Army/SGT) 02W 102
  1962. PHILADELPHIA - MERRITT, EDWARD JEROME (Army/SGT) 12E 022
  1963. PHILADELPHIA - METZGER, ANTHONY JOHN JR (Navy/FN) 14W 095
  1964. PHILADELPHIA - MICHELLI, ANGELO FRANCIS (Army/SFC) 07E 020
  1965. PHILADELPHIA - MIECZKOWSKI, JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 18E 124
  1966. PHILADELPHIA - MIKOSZ, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 35E 055
  1967. PHILADELPHIA - MILEK, MARTIN HEINRICH (Marine/LCPL) 48E 030
  1968. PHILADELPHIA - MILES, PHILLIP ALBERT JR (Army/SP5) 08W 012
  1969. PHILADELPHIA - MILEY, FREDERICK JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 27E 085
  1970. PHILADELPHIA - MILLER, FREDERICK C III (Marine/LCPL) 29W 103
  1971. PHILADELPHIA - MILLER, HARRY J (Army/SSG) 14E 064
  1972. PHILADELPHIA - MILLER, JESSE J (Army/PFC) 04E 078
  1973. PHILADELPHIA - MILLER, ROBIN BREWER (Army/SGT) 30W 091
  1974. PHILADELPHIA - MILLER, RONALD JOHN (Army/PVT) 17W 034
  1975. PHILADELPHIA - MILLER, STEPHEN PETER (Marine/CPL) 10E 113
  1976. PHILADELPHIA - MILLER, WYATT JR (Army/SP4) 07W 062
  1977. PHILADELPHIA - MINOR, ROBERT PATRICK (Marine/SGT) 11E 009
  1978. PHILADELPHIA - MITCHELL, WILLIAM A II (Navy/AE3) 02E 082
  1979. PHILADELPHIA - MONAGHAN, JOSEPH THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 37W 082
  1980. PHILADELPHIA - MONTALVO, MANUEL GUALVERTO (Army/SP4) 21E 090
  1981. PHILADELPHIA - MOORE, MICHAEL KEITH (Army/SSG) 44E 038
  1982. PHILADELPHIA - MOORE, ROBERT CLAYTON (Marine/SGT) 09E 075
  1983. PHILADELPHIA - MOORE, ROBERT THOMAS (Navy/SA) 01W 078
  1984. PHILADELPHIA - MOORE, WILLIAM JUNE (Marine/PFC) 15E 075
  1985. PHILADELPHIA - MORALES, JULIO VICTOR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 110
  1986. PHILADELPHIA - MORAN, BERNARD JOSEPH JR (Marine/MSG) 02W 087
  1987. PHILADELPHIA - MORGAN, GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 16E 106
  1988. PHILADELPHIA - MORGAN, JOHN PATRICK JR (Marine/CPL) 07W 002
  1989. PHILADELPHIA - MORIN, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP5) 07W 107
  1990. PHILADELPHIA - MORRISON, CHRISTIAN HERMAN (Marine/PFC) 36E 028
  1991. PHILADELPHIA - MORRISSEY, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 35W 005
  1992. PHILADELPHIA - MOSCRIP, ARTHUR DAVID JR (Navy/LTJG) 44W 051
  1993. PHILADELPHIA - MURPHY, JOHN JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 13E 123
  1994. PHILADELPHIA - MUSCARA, CARMEN (Army/SFC) 18E 110
  1995. PHILADELPHIA - NESMITH, LEROY (Marine/PFC) 16W 125
  1996. PHILADELPHIA - NEWBY, FREDERICK ALBERT JR (Marine/LCPL) 24E 084
  1997. PHILADELPHIA - NEWELL, CRAIG ALLEN (Army/PFC) 22W 014
  1998. PHILADELPHIA - NIGRO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 11E 070
  1999. PHILADELPHIA - NITKA, JOSEPH STANLEY (Army/SSG) 48E 031
  2000. PHILADELPHIA - NOLAN, CHARLES ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 44W 052
  2001. PHILADELPHIA - NOSTADT, FRANK JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 03E 091
  2002. PHILADELPHIA - NUTTER, GREGORY LEROY (Marine/PFC) 40W 066
  2003. PHILADELPHIA - O DONNELL, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SSG) 57W 002
  2004. PHILADELPHIA - O FARRELL, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 34W 002
  2005. PHILADELPHIA - OATES, SAMUEL ARTHUR JR (Marine/PFC) 26E 014
  2006. PHILADELPHIA - OESTERREICH, TILO RUDOLF (Marine/CPL) 48E 045
  2007. PHILADELPHIA - OGDEN, WILLIAM STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 33W 072
  2008. PHILADELPHIA - OLDS, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 13E 025
  2009. PHILADELPHIA - OLIVER, CHARLES OTIS (Army/PVT) 27W 026
  2010. PHILADELPHIA - OLSZEWSKI, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 40E 046
  2011. PHILADELPHIA - ORSINO, JOHN GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 28E 076
  2012. PHILADELPHIA - ORTIZ, LOUIS THOMAS (Army/PFC) 17W 020
  2013. PHILADELPHIA - OTT, WAYNE HARRY (Navy/AN) 24E 038
  2014. PHILADELPHIA - PALMA, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 18E 126
  2015. PHILADELPHIA - PALMER, JAMES LAMONT (Marine/PFC) 10E 093
  2016. PHILADELPHIA - PATTON, DAVID ALAN (Marine/PFC) 23W 105
  2017. PHILADELPHIA - PAUL, JAY (Marine/CPL) 13E 065
  2018. PHILADELPHIA - PEAGLER, LEROY W (Army/SGT) 14E 088
  2019. PHILADELPHIA - PELLEGRINO, JOSEPH D (Army/2LT) 07E 085
  2020. PHILADELPHIA - PELULLO, LEONARD SALVATORE (Army/PFC) 15E 025
  2021. PHILADELPHIA - PENNETTI, FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 35E 026
  2022. PHILADELPHIA - PETERS, KENNETH WALTER (Army/WO) 34W 034
  2023. PHILADELPHIA - PETERSON, DILLARD ERIC (Marine/LCPL) 51E 001
  2024. PHILADELPHIA - PETRILLA, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/WO) 01W 011
  2025. PHILADELPHIA - PETTUS, KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 17E 075
  2026. PHILADELPHIA - PHILLIPS, DANIEL RAYMOND (Army/SFC) 38E 010
  2027. PHILADELPHIA - PHILLIPS, NATHANIEL JAMES (Army/SFC) 08W 004
  2028. PHILADELPHIA - PIATKOWSKI, ROBERT J (Army/CPL) 46E 029
  2029. PHILADELPHIA - PIERCE, WALTER MELVIN (Army/PFC) 09W 040
  2030. PHILADELPHIA - PIOTROWICZ, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 36W 026
  2031. PHILADELPHIA - PITTS, JOSEPH WADE JR (Marine/LCPL) 37W 041
  2032. PHILADELPHIA - POLEY, DAVID ALLAN (Army/CWO) 30W 094
  2033. PHILADELPHIA - POST, DANIEL GIBSON (Army/SP4) 07E 098
  2034. PHILADELPHIA - POTEMPA, LOUIS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 12E 068
  2035. PHILADELPHIA - POVEY, JOHN T (Marine/CPL) 03E 024
  2036. PHILADELPHIA - PRICE, ARNOLD W (Army/PFC) 40E 047
  2037. PHILADELPHIA - PRICE, FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 05E 135
  2038. PHILADELPHIA - PURVIS, ALFRED ALEXANDER (Marine/PFC) 32W 083
  2039. PHILADELPHIA - QUIGLEY, JOHN M (Air Force/SSGT) 42W 064
  2040. PHILADELPHIA - RADECKI, PHILIP HENRY (Air Force/A1C) 56E 030
  2041. PHILADELPHIA - RAGLAND, FRED MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 20W 096
  2042. PHILADELPHIA - RALLS, RAYMOND BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 66E 001
  2043. PHILADELPHIA - RALPH, DAVID EDWARD (Army/SP4) 26E 094
  2044. PHILADELPHIA - RAY, FREDERICK FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 63W 012
  2045. PHILADELPHIA - REALE, JOHN BATTISTE III (Army/PFC) 46E 011
  2046. PHILADELPHIA - REDMON, STANLEY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 05W 108
  2047. PHILADELPHIA - REDMOND, CARTER (Army/PVT) 07E 090
  2048. PHILADELPHIA - REED, ALBERT MARSHALL (Army/CPL) 07W 133
  2049. PHILADELPHIA - REED, GEORGE JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 22W 059
  2050. PHILADELPHIA - REICHERT, LAWRENCE JOHN (Army/SP4) 18E 031
  2051. PHILADELPHIA - REID, JAMES MURRY (Marine/CPL) 09E 025
  2052. PHILADELPHIA - REILLY, EDWARD DANIEL JR (Army/SFC) 07E 002
  2053. PHILADELPHIA - REINHARDT, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 11W 001
  2054. PHILADELPHIA - REYES, ANGEL (Army/SP4) 28W 013
  2055. PHILADELPHIA - REYNOLDS, ARTHUR JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 018
  2056. PHILADELPHIA - RICHARDS, JOHNNY LEE (Marine/CPL) 36W 073
  2057. PHILADELPHIA - RICHARDSON, JAMES (Army/CPL) 55W 023
  2058. PHILADELPHIA - RIEGER, CHARLES A III (Army/PFC) 28E 057
  2059. PHILADELPHIA - RILEY, HOWARD GEORGE (Army/PFC) 03E 090
  2060. PHILADELPHIA - RISNER, WAYNE ERIC (Army/PFC) 46E 041
  2061. PHILADELPHIA - RIVERS, HARRY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 43W 009
  2062. PHILADELPHIA - RIVERS, SANDY MITCHEL (Navy/SN) 20E 098
  2063. PHILADELPHIA - ROBINSON, WILLARD MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 48E 047
  2064. PHILADELPHIA - RODGERS, GREGORY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 43W 065
  2065. PHILADELPHIA - RODRIQUEZ, SAMUEL (Marine/PFC) 33W 017
  2066. PHILADELPHIA - ROKASKI, MARK CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 63W 012
  2067. PHILADELPHIA - ROLDAN, WILLIAM JUNIOR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 128
  2068. PHILADELPHIA - ROLLER, BENJAMIN C JR (Army/SP4) 10E 043
  2069. PHILADELPHIA - RONAN, PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 32W 056
  2070. PHILADELPHIA - ROOT, CLARENCE ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 54W 020
  2071. PHILADELPHIA - ROSEN, MAX EMMANUEL (Air Force/1LT) 17W 052
  2072. PHILADELPHIA - ROTH, FRANK THEODORE (Marine/LCPL) 18E 128
  2073. PHILADELPHIA - ROUBA, EDWARD S (Army/SSG) 21E 024
  2074. PHILADELPHIA - ROYSTER, DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 08E 099
  2075. PHILADELPHIA - RUTBERG, FRANKLIN STEVEN (Army/PFC) 19E 074
  2076. PHILADELPHIA - RYAN, ROBERT ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 19W 115
  2077. PHILADELPHIA - SALLEY, WALTER JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 07E 122
  2078. PHILADELPHIA - SANDBERG, CHARLES H (Army/SFC) 60E 002
  2079. PHILADELPHIA - SANDERS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 30E 033
  2080. PHILADELPHIA - SANTIAGO, ANGELO CARMELO (Army/SGT) 59W 013
  2081. PHILADELPHIA - SAS, LOUIS (Army/SP4) 16E 115
  2082. PHILADELPHIA - SATCHELL, RONALD EDWARD (Marine/PVT) 38E 080
  2083. PHILADELPHIA - SAUNDERS, JOHN LLOYD (Navy/LT) 41E 003
  2084. PHILADELPHIA - SAVAGE, DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 14W 105
  2085. PHILADELPHIA - SAWICKI, ANTHONY PETER (Marine/LCPL) 26E 051
  2086. PHILADELPHIA - SCHEU, GUNTER WILFRIED (Army/SFC) 03W 116
  2087. PHILADELPHIA - SCHIMPF, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 28W 030
  2088. PHILADELPHIA - SCHOENIG, EDMOND DAVID (Army/SP4) 12E 056
  2089. PHILADELPHIA - SCHUSSLER, WILLIAM JAMES (Marine/PFC) 17W 114
  2090. PHILADELPHIA - SCHWARTZ, JOHN GUSTAVE (Air Force/SGT) 03W 003
  2091. PHILADELPHIA - SCHWARTZ, SAMUEL BRUCE (Marine/PVT) 25W 055
  2092. PHILADELPHIA - SCOTT, BILLY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 40W 034
  2093. PHILADELPHIA - SCOTT, GREGORY JOHN (Marine/CPL) 25E 110
  2094. PHILADELPHIA - SCOTT, JAMES BERNARD (Army/SP4) 43W 066
  2095. PHILADELPHIA - SEAWRIGHT, WALTER LEE (Marine/PFC) 59W 014
  2096. PHILADELPHIA - SECREST, EDWARD WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 45W 056
  2097. PHILADELPHIA - SEDGWICK, RICHARD BRUCE (Army/PFC) 18E 111
  2098. PHILADELPHIA - SEEDES, HARRY BATON III (Army/PFC) 30W 026
  2099. PHILADELPHIA - SEIBERLING, KARLHEINZ S (Marine/LCPL) 05W 102
  2100. PHILADELPHIA - SELGRADE, STEPHEN FRANK (Marine/PFC) 38W 052
  2101. PHILADELPHIA - SESSIONS, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SP4) 24W 034
  2102. PHILADELPHIA - SHAFFER, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 15E 060
  2103. PHILADELPHIA - SHIELDS, WILLIAM JOHN (Navy/AMH3) 24E 043
  2104. PHILADELPHIA - SHUBERT, DARNAY (Marine/PFC) 32E 082
  2105. PHILADELPHIA - SHUBIAK, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 25E 008
  2106. PHILADELPHIA - SIEVERS, FRANCIS EUGENE JR (Army/1LT) 29W 056
  2107. PHILADELPHIA - SIMMONS, CLARENCE JIMMIE (Marine/PFC) 19E 018
  2108. PHILADELPHIA - SIMPKINS, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/PFC) 13E 117
  2109. PHILADELPHIA - SINGER, DONALD MAURICE (Air Force/COL) 10E 015
  2110. PHILADELPHIA - SINGER, SAMUEL ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 53E 023
  2111. PHILADELPHIA - SINGLETARY, NEELY JAMES (Army/CPL) 19E 091
  2112. PHILADELPHIA - SLOAN, BOBBY LOUIS (Army/SP4) 19E 066
  2113. PHILADELPHIA - SMALL, TERRY SIDNEY (Marine/PFC) 18W 035
  2114. PHILADELPHIA - SMITH, GEORGE W III (Marine/CPL) 13E 041
  2115. PHILADELPHIA - SMITH, LEO BRIAN (Army/SGT) 28W 021
  2116. PHILADELPHIA - SMITH, MARK JR (Army/SP4) 20E 036
  2117. PHILADELPHIA - SMITH, RAYMOND JULIUS (Army/SGT) 52E 024
  2118. PHILADELPHIA - SMITH, RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 04E 132
  2119. PHILADELPHIA - SMITH, ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 07E 111
  2120. PHILADELPHIA - SNOCK, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 108
  2121. PHILADELPHIA - SOKALSKY, STEPHEN W JR (Army/PFC) 21E 059
  2122. PHILADELPHIA - SOLIS, ANTONIO ABEL (Army/SGT) 13E 036
  2123. PHILADELPHIA - SOWELL, RONALD (Army/SGT) 17W 114
  2124. PHILADELPHIA - SPADARO, VICTOR ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 24E 052
  2125. PHILADELPHIA - SPEAR, EDWARD BRUCE (Army/SP4) 41W 016
  2126. PHILADELPHIA - SPINA, ELMER FRANK (Army/PFC) 13E 111
  2127. PHILADELPHIA - STAFFORD, FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 09E 118
  2128. PHILADELPHIA - STALNECKER, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/PFC) 05E 007
  2129. PHILADELPHIA - STAMATO, VINCENT JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 62E 012
  2130. PHILADELPHIA - STANCELL, JAMES JR (Army/SSG) 36E 038
  2131. PHILADELPHIA - STANCHEK, EDWARD MILTON (Army/PFC) 06E 087
  2132. PHILADELPHIA - STANLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 45W 029
  2133. PHILADELPHIA - STEPHEN, PHILIPPE BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 16E 024
  2134. PHILADELPHIA - STEVENS, DAVID JR (Marine/LCPL) 07E 012
  2135. PHILADELPHIA - STEWART, JAMES WESLEY (Army/SP4) 14W 096
  2136. PHILADELPHIA - STEWART, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 12E 126
  2137. PHILADELPHIA - STIBBINS, MILO BENETT (Army/SP5) 02E 008
  2138. PHILADELPHIA - STOJINSKI, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Army/SP5) 06W 013
  2139. PHILADELPHIA - STROHLEIN, MADISON ALEXANDER (Army/SSG) 03W 086
  2140. PHILADELPHIA - STROTHERS, THOMAS F JR (Army/SGT) 53E 041
  2141. PHILADELPHIA - STUHL, ALOYSIUS JOHN (Army/PFC) 12E 110
  2142. PHILADELPHIA - SUTTON, MATTHEW EARL JR (Marine/LCPL) 54E 018
  2143. PHILADELPHIA - SWEENEY, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/CPL) 03W 058
  2144. PHILADELPHIA - SWIFT, JAMES THEALBEART JR (Army/CPL) 11W 061
  2145. PHILADELPHIA - SYKES, KENNETH BERNARD (Army/PFC) 07E 132
  2146. PHILADELPHIA - TALIAFERRO, NAPOLEON ENOCH (Marine/PFC) 57W 032
  2147. PHILADELPHIA - TAYLOR, ORIS CAMILLUS (Army/SGT) 45E 043
  2148. PHILADELPHIA - THIROWAY, PATRICK JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 63E 015
  2149. PHILADELPHIA - THOMAS, AARON LEON (Army/SP4) 12E 018
  2150. PHILADELPHIA - THOMAS, HENRY BENNY (Army/SP4) 07W 029
  2151. PHILADELPHIA - THOMAS, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 19E 046
  2152. PHILADELPHIA - THOMAS, MILTON HUMPHERY JR (Marine/LCPL) 21E 085
  2153. PHILADELPHIA - THORNTON, JAMES VINCENT (Army/SP4) 41E 031
  2154. PHILADELPHIA - TILLERY, JERRY THOMAS (Marine/PVT) 37E 072
  2155. PHILADELPHIA - TIPPING, HENRY ALBERT (Air Force/COL) 54W 039
  2156. PHILADELPHIA - TOMON, F RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 59W 017
  2157. PHILADELPHIA - TORRES, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 37E 046
  2158. PHILADELPHIA - TOWNSEND, GEORGE HARRY (Marine/PFC) 28E 032
  2159. PHILADELPHIA - TOWNSON, ARTHUR CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 58W 015
  2160. PHILADELPHIA - TURCHI, LOUIS (Army/SP4) 11E 075
  2161. PHILADELPHIA - USILTON, JOHN CLANNAHAN (Navy/UT2) 21W 110
  2162. PHILADELPHIA - VALUNAS, MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 28W 031
  2163. PHILADELPHIA - VITALE, MICHAEL NICHOLAS (Marine/PFC) 27W 084
  2164. PHILADELPHIA - VOLTZ, ROBERT CARL (Army/PFC) 16E 066
  2165. PHILADELPHIA - WAHLEN, GERALD JOHN (Army/SP4) 17E 065
  2166. PHILADELPHIA - WALKER, SAMUEL FRANKLIN JR (Air Force/CMS) 36W 019
  2167. PHILADELPHIA - WALL, ALBERT CHARLES JR (Army/SSG) 22W 094
  2168. PHILADELPHIA - WALLER, JAMES (Army/PFC) 46W 010
  2169. PHILADELPHIA - WALSH, CHARLES SUMNER (Marine/PFC) 44E 062
  2170. PHILADELPHIA - WALTERS, SHERMAN LEE (Marine/LCPL) 48W 050
  2171. PHILADELPHIA - WALTERS, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 25W 044
  2172. PHILADELPHIA - WANNER, CARL JOSEPH (Air Force/SSGT) 24W 051
  2173. PHILADELPHIA - WARD, PATRICK EDWARD (Army/SP4) 47W 034
  2174. PHILADELPHIA - WARNER, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/CPL) 22W 110
  2175. PHILADELPHIA - WARREN, ERVIN (Air Force/CMS) 08E 005
  2176. PHILADELPHIA - WASHINGTON, NATHANIEL (Army/PVT) 04E 015
  2177. PHILADELPHIA - WASHINGTON, WILLIE J JR (Marine/PFC) 38W 008
  2178. PHILADELPHIA - WATSON, TYRONE CALVIN (Army/SSG) 07W 063
  2179. PHILADELPHIA - WATTS, THEARTIS JR (Marine/PFC) 48W 036
  2180. PHILADELPHIA - WEBER, JOSEPH ALAN (Marine/PFC) 31W 041
  2181. PHILADELPHIA - WELLS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 09E 060
  2182. PHILADELPHIA - WELSH, LEWIS NEAL (Marine/LCPL) 07E 078
  2183. PHILADELPHIA - WERTS, GREGORY IRA (Marine/LCPL) 22W 037
  2184. PHILADELPHIA - WESCOTT, ROBERT HYATT JR (Army/SFC) 26W 081
  2185. PHILADELPHIA - WHEELER, MORRIS EUGENE (Army/SSG) 03E 028
  2186. PHILADELPHIA - WHITE, ARNOLD SYLVANUS (Army/CPL) 50E 010
  2187. PHILADELPHIA - WHITE, CRAIG PRESTON (Marine/LCPL) 34E 003
  2188. PHILADELPHIA - WHITE, EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 14E 031
  2189. PHILADELPHIA - WHITE, GENERAL (Army/PFC) 06E 043
  2190. PHILADELPHIA - WHITE, JAMES BROADUS (Marine/SSG) 33W 045
  2191. PHILADELPHIA - WHITE, MICHAEL MATTHEW (Marine/PFC) 57W 005
  2192. PHILADELPHIA - WHITEHOUSE, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 21W 057
  2193. PHILADELPHIA - WHITEMAN, WILLIAM EARL II (Army/CPT) 02W 042
  2194. PHILADELPHIA - WHITTLE, ALBERT ALLAN (Army/CPL) 25W 034
  2195. PHILADELPHIA - WIEGAND, DEAN MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 08W 128
  2196. PHILADELPHIA - WILHELMI, HENRY JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 21E 085
  2197. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, DUANE GREGORY (Army/PVT) 15W 116
  2198. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, FRANKLIN BRUCE (Army/PFC) 14E 120
  2199. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, JOHN KIRBY (Navy/SW3) 24E 098
  2200. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, JOSEPH THOMAS (Army/SP4) 11E 005
  2201. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, KERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 05E 125
  2202. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, LONNIE CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 07E 100
  2203. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, RONALD AARON (Marine/CPL) 16E 026
  2204. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 32E 084
  2205. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIAMS, WOODROW (Marine/LCPL) 19E 045
  2206. PHILADELPHIA - WILLINGHAM, NATHANIEL (Marine/PFC) 47E 001
  2207. PHILADELPHIA - WILLIS, JOHN HENRY (Army/SSG) 16E 105
  2208. PHILADELPHIA - WILLOUGHBY, EARL CHARLES (Air Force/CMS) 02E 077
  2209. PHILADELPHIA - WILSON, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 29E 055
  2210. PHILADELPHIA - WILSON, LLOYD CALVERIA (Army/PFC) 05E 126
  2211. PHILADELPHIA - WINDFELDER, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP5) 02W 080
  2212. PHILADELPHIA - WITTS, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 26W 037
  2213. PHILADELPHIA - WODARCZYK, MATT JOHN (Army/CWO) 04W 113
  2214. PHILADELPHIA - WOEHLCKE, BERNARD RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 37W 057
  2215. PHILADELPHIA - WOOD, DONALD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 64E 010
  2216. PHILADELPHIA - WOODARD, WAYNE HOWARD (Marine/CPL) 19E 002
  2217. PHILADELPHIA - WOODLAND, WAYNE KARL (Army/PFC) 14W 116
  2218. PHILADELPHIA - WOODS, ROBERT M (Army/SP4) 56W 031
  2219. PHILADELPHIA - WOODSON, GEORGE WILSON JR (Army/PFC) 06E 130
  2220. PHILADELPHIA - WORKMAN, DAVID FRANK (Army/PFC) 40W 060
  2221. PHILADELPHIA - WORRELL, PAUL LAURANCE (Navy/LCDR) 13E 007
  2222. PHILADELPHIA - WRIGHT, TYRONE MELVIN (Army/PFC) 34W 063
  2223. PHILADELPHIA - YADOCK, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 10W 021
  2224. PHILADELPHIA - YANTIS, KENNETH RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 47E 029
  2225. PHILADELPHIA - YEUTTER, DANIEL JOHN (Marine/CPL) 29E 087
  2226. PHILADELPHIA - ZACKOWSKI, EDWARD FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 31E 002
  2227. PHILADELPHIA - ZELTNER, WILLIAM J III (Army/CPL) 19W 099
  2228. PHILADELPHIA - ZERGGEN, FRANCIS ALBERT (Army/CPL) 06W 075
  2229. PHILIPSBURG - ROPCHOCK, THEODORE MATTATW (Army/SP4) 13W 094
  2230. PHILIPSBURG - RUSNAK, GEORGE BERNARD (Army/CPT) 17E 024
  2231. PHOENIXVILLE - DETWILER, LAWRENCE R JR (Army/SGT) 19W 092
  2232. PHOENIXVILLE - DUNGEE, RUDOLPH FRANCIS (Army/WO) 15E 024
  2233. PHOENIXVILLE - HARTMAN, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 16W 093
  2234. PHOENIXVILLE - KELLY, JAMES ANTHONY JR (Navy/LTJG) 11E 112
  2235. PHOENIXVILLE - POLEFKA, JOHN ARN (Army/CPL) 18W 017
  2236. PHOENIXVILLE - VONTOR, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 09E 013
  2237. PINE GROVE - UMBENHAUER, DALE E (Army/PFC) 07E 077
  2238. PITCAIRN - CORLE, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 04E 001
  2239. PITCAIRN - CRAIG, DAVID III (Army/SP5) 01E 084
  2240. PITCAIRN - PONTIERE, JOHN RANDALL (Army/SP4) 23W 105
  2241. PITTSBURGH - ALBERTSON, BERNARD GEORGE (Army/CPT) 04W 130
  2242. PITTSBURGH - ANDREWS, DENNIS DEE (Marine/1LT) 52W 026
  2243. PITTSBURGH - BAHL, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (Army/WO) 33E 063
  2244. PITTSBURGH - BAKER, JOSEPH WRIGHT (Army/PFC) 27E 068
  2245. PITTSBURGH - BALDAUF, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 05W 028
  2246. PITTSBURGH - BANCROFT, PHILIP SEAN (Marine/CPL) 42W 045
  2247. PITTSBURGH - BARBARINO, ANTHONY ADAMS (Army/SFC) 33W 055
  2248. PITTSBURGH - BARR, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 16W 055
  2249. PITTSBURGH - BARRETT, JAMES ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 11E 067
  2250. PITTSBURGH - BARTHOLOMEW, HARRY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 33E 025
  2251. PITTSBURGH - BECK, RICHARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 49W 007
  2252. PITTSBURGH - BENEDIK, NORMAN FLORIAN (Army/CPL) 16W 068
  2253. PITTSBURGH - BENNING, WILLIAM DONAVAN (Army/SSG) 01E 113
  2254. PITTSBURGH - BIRD, THOMAS ARNOLD JR (Marine/1LT) 06E 028
  2255. PITTSBURGH - BLACKWELL, KENNETH (Marine/SGT) 54E 002
  2256. PITTSBURGH - BLANK, FRANK HUFFORD (Marine/SGT) 02E 054
  2257. PITTSBURGH - BLOTZER, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 27E 079
  2258. PITTSBURGH - BOBULA, JEFFREY LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 16W 069
  2259. PITTSBURGH - BODISH, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 07W 067
  2260. PITTSBURGH - BONGARTZ, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 52E 027
  2261. PITTSBURGH - BRENNAN, GARY O (Army/PFC) 14E 047
  2262. PITTSBURGH - BROOKS, JOHN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 50E 045
  2263. PITTSBURGH - BROWN, SHERRILL VANCE (Army/CPT) 09E 014
  2264. PITTSBURGH - BROWN, THEODORE JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 003
  2265. PITTSBURGH - BRUGGEMAN, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/1LT) 02W 126
  2266. PITTSBURGH - BUCCILLE, RICHARD GARY (Army/SP4) 15W 072
  2267. PITTSBURGH - BUTLER, ALLEN LEROY (Marine/CPL) 15E 018
  2268. PITTSBURGH - CABBAGESTALK, EUGENE (Army/PVT) 14E 009
  2269. PITTSBURGH - CANNON, KEVIN GEORGE (Army/CPL) 48E 001
  2270. PITTSBURGH - CAREY, JOHN PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 25E 046
  2271. PITTSBURGH - CARR, DENNIS ROBERT (Army/1LT) 44E 066
  2272. PITTSBURGH - CHATMAN, NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 29E 087
  2273. PITTSBURGH - CLARK, THOMAS LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 108
  2274. PITTSBURGH - CLYDESDALE, CHARLES FREDRICK (Navy/LTJG) 01E 096
  2275. PITTSBURGH - COFFEY, EDWARD AUBREY (Army/MSG) 24E 099
  2276. PITTSBURGH - COLEMAN, JOEL DANIEL (Army/SP4) 07E 029
  2277. PITTSBURGH - COLLETTO, ALBERT V JR (Army/CPL) 19W 011
  2278. PITTSBURGH - COLLINS, JAMES GILBERT (Army/SP4) 58E 019
  2279. PITTSBURGH - COLTMAN, WILLIAM CLARE (Air Force/COL) 01W 076
  2280. PITTSBURGH - CONLEY, GERALD DONALD (Marine/CPL) 64W 006
  2281. PITTSBURGH - CONTI, ANTHONY NOAH (Army/CPL) 52W 034
  2282. PITTSBURGH - COX, DAVID LEE JR (Army/SP5) 09E 020
  2283. PITTSBURGH - CRYSTER, JAMES PERRY III (Army/SGT) 29E 094
  2284. PITTSBURGH - DANIELS, LEROY BUDDY (Marine/PFC) 33W 037
  2285. PITTSBURGH - DARLING, ROBERT HARRY (Army/1LT) 29E 028
  2286. PITTSBURGH - DEBOLD, REGIS PETER (Marine/LCPL) 11E 067
  2287. PITTSBURGH - DELLAPINA, CHRISTOPHER L (Army/CPL) 28W 089
  2288. PITTSBURGH - DENNIS, WILLIAM ROY (Army/SSG) 50E 046
  2289. PITTSBURGH - DEVINE, FRANCIS STANLEY JR (Marine/CPL) 54E 005
  2290. PITTSBURGH - DICK, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 43W 044
  2291. PITTSBURGH - DICKIE, GUY DOUGLAS (Marine/PVT) 38E 025
  2292. PITTSBURGH - DILMORE, JOHN HARRY (Army/PFC) 12W 079
  2293. PITTSBURGH - DOLOUGHTY, JAMES CORNELIUS (Army/SSG) 21W 088
  2294. PITTSBURGH - DOMIAN, EDWARD THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 04E 107
  2295. PITTSBURGH - DONAVAN, TIMOTHY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 25W 066
  2296. PITTSBURGH - DONICS, WILLIAM CALDWELL (Army/WO) 24W 016
  2297. PITTSBURGH - DORSCH, RICHARD STEPHEN (Marine/PVT) 37E 081
  2298. PITTSBURGH - DOWNEY, CHARLES ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 20E 014
  2299. PITTSBURGH - DRAK, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 23W 085
  2300. PITTSBURGH - DURST, LARRY BLAINE (Army/CPL) 40W 057
  2301. PITTSBURGH - DYER, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (Army/PFC) 30E 015
  2302. PITTSBURGH - EASTON, DAVID STEARNS (Army/SP4) 57E 002
  2303. PITTSBURGH - EBERT, CHARLES DANDRIDGE (Army/CPT) 51W 010
  2304. PITTSBURGH - EDWARDS, BERNARD W JR (Marine/LCPL) 57W 010
  2305. PITTSBURGH - ENGELMEIER, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 22W 032
  2306. PITTSBURGH - EVANS, WALTER C (Army/PFC) 27E 100
  2307. PITTSBURGH - FALLON, PATRICK MARTIN (Air Force/COL) 21W 059
  2308. PITTSBURGH - FERRARO, DAVID ALLEN (Army/PFC) 08E 111
  2309. PITTSBURGH - FERRELL, MARK JR (Army/PFC) 06E 022
  2310. PITTSBURGH - FIELDING, WAYNE JAMES (Navy/HN) 46E 032
  2311. PITTSBURGH - FINNEGAN, DAVID GARTH (Army/SGT) 24W 040
  2312. PITTSBURGH - FISCHER, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/CPT) 10E 080
  2313. PITTSBURGH - FLANNERY, JAMES KENNETH (Army/1LT) 11W 013
  2314. PITTSBURGH - FONZI, DONALD O (Air Force/MSGT) 16W 067
  2315. PITTSBURGH - FORD, HAROLD ANDREW (Army/2LT) 20E 083
  2316. PITTSBURGH - FOX, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 18E 121
  2317. PITTSBURGH - FREELAND, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 13E 080
  2318. PITTSBURGH - GARLAND, MARCELLUS JR (Marine/PFC) 51W 018
  2319. PITTSBURGH - GARRITY, JAMES JEFFREY (Marine/LCPL) 25E 099
  2320. PITTSBURGH - GASTON, STANLEY STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 35W 059
  2321. PITTSBURGH - GEARHART, DONALD LEE (Army/SSG) 46E 005
  2322. PITTSBURGH - GILBERT, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Navy/AN) 24E 025
  2323. PITTSBURGH - GIORGIANNI, JON JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 25E 083
  2324. PITTSBURGH - GLOVER, RALPH LEWIS (Army/SP4) 34W 075
  2325. PITTSBURGH - GOLEBIEWSKI, RONALD FRANK (Army/1LT) 44E 036
  2326. PITTSBURGH - GONANO, JAMES MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 30W 088
  2327. PITTSBURGH - GORDON, CLEVELAND WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 040
  2328. PITTSBURGH - GREELEY, DENNIS ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 15W 001
  2329. PITTSBURGH - GROVE, STANLEY COLVILLE (Marine/PVT) 39E 060
  2330. PITTSBURGH - HAAS, THOMAS VENCENT (Marine/LCPL) 15W 090
  2331. PITTSBURGH - HAMILTON, WAYNE DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 37W 065
  2332. PITTSBURGH - HAMMOND, KEITH TAIT (Army/SGT) 25W 005
  2333. PITTSBURGH - HAMMOND, RUSSELL EARL (Army/SFC) 03E 022
  2334. PITTSBURGH - HANKINS, THOMAS FRED (Marine/LCPL) 41W 046
  2335. PITTSBURGH - HARAH, FRANK A (Army/CPL) 49W 004
  2336. PITTSBURGH - HAWKINS, WAYNE R (Army/CPL) 60W 001
  2337. PITTSBURGH - HAYNES, ROBERT EMMETT (Army/SP4) 29E 072
  2338. PITTSBURGH - HEAGY, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 37W 050
  2339. PITTSBURGH - HENSEL, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 10W 051
  2340. PITTSBURGH - HOLZAPFEL, NORBERT PAUL (Army/SSG) 38E 052
  2341. PITTSBURGH - HOPKINS, DAVID LEE (Marine/2LT) 50W 043
  2342. PITTSBURGH - HORNE, AUSTIN ALBERT (Army/SP4) 31E 047
  2343. PITTSBURGH - HORVATH, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 18E 022
  2344. PITTSBURGH - HUGHES, FREDRICK JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 06W 060
  2345. PITTSBURGH - HUGHES, JOHN EDWARD D JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 097
  2346. PITTSBURGH - IVES, EDWIN ORRIN (Marine/LCPL) 45E 012
  2347. PITTSBURGH - JEDRZEJEWSKI, HARRY FRANCIS (Army/PSGT) 03E 081
  2348. PITTSBURGH - JEMISON, JOHN L (Marine/PFC) 02E 057
  2349. PITTSBURGH - JERMANY, EMMETT JR (Army/PFC) 20E 117
  2350. PITTSBURGH - JOHNSON, CLIFFORD ALVIN (Army/PSGT) 20E 030
  2351. PITTSBURGH - JOHNSTON, CLEMENT B JR (Marine/LCPL) 07E 005
  2352. PITTSBURGH - JONES, DAVID LAWRENCE (Army/SSG) 10W 051
  2353. PITTSBURGH - JONES, WAYMON LOUIS JR (Army/CPL) 29W 038
  2354. PITTSBURGH - KAELIN, CHARLES WRAY (Army/SGT) 14E 057
  2355. PITTSBURGH - KARRAS, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 48W 057
  2356. PITTSBURGH - KEARNEY, DAVID GEORGE (Navy/LTJG) 16E 061
  2357. PITTSBURGH - KELLY, LEO JOHN III (Marine/2LT) 20E 045
  2358. PITTSBURGH - KERCHNER, ROBERT BARD (Army/SGT) 48E 028
  2359. PITTSBURGH - KERR, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/1LT) 36E 019
  2360. PITTSBURGH - KINDER, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SP5) 04W 080
  2361. PITTSBURGH - KLEIN, GEORGE PAUL (Army/SSG) 51E 031
  2362. PITTSBURGH - KNIGHT, CLAUDE ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 15W 122
  2363. PITTSBURGH - KORNICK, FERDINAND J JR (Army/CPL) 35E 023
  2364. PITTSBURGH - KOSLOSKY, WALTER NORMAN (Army/WO) 35W 043
  2365. PITTSBURGH - KRAUS, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 04E 046
  2366. PITTSBURGH - KRESHO, STACY (Army/SSG) 15W 018
  2367. PITTSBURGH - KROLIKOWSKI, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 20W 124
  2368. PITTSBURGH - KUKURUDA, ANDREW JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 29W 038
  2369. PITTSBURGH - KULWICKI, RICHARD STANLEY (Army/SGT) 05W 083
  2370. PITTSBURGH - KUZMANKO, ROBERT J (Marine/LCPL) 09E 100
  2371. PITTSBURGH - LACEY, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 36E 020
  2372. PITTSBURGH - LACEY, WILLIAM GIRARD (Army/SP4) 16E 046
  2373. PITTSBURGH - LEDERER, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 34E 022
  2374. PITTSBURGH - LIGHT, JOSEPH MARION (Marine/LCPL) 10E 101
  2375. PITTSBURGH - LOERLEIN, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 03E 114
  2376. PITTSBURGH - LONG, PAUL MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 08E 115
  2377. PITTSBURGH - LUFF, EDWARD RICHARD JR (Marine/PVT) 07E 010
  2378. PITTSBURGH - LYDON, RALPH JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 59E 026
  2379. PITTSBURGH - LYLE, ALAN DAVID (Army/PFC) 57W 004
  2380. PITTSBURGH - MADONNA, DOMINICK JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 19W 096
  2381. PITTSBURGH - MARLATT, ROY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 08W 067
  2382. PITTSBURGH - MASTER, WILLIAM STANLEY (Army/CPL) 15E 006
  2383. PITTSBURGH - MATTHEWS, KERMIT LESLIE (Army/CWO) 06W 107
  2384. PITTSBURGH - MAYS, PICARDO RAMONLZY (Army/SGT) 07E 073
  2385. PITTSBURGH - MC ATEER, THOMAS JOSEPH (Navy/LT) 12E 051
  2386. PITTSBURGH - MC CANN, JACK WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 05W 011
  2387. PITTSBURGH - MC CARRICK, WILLIAM W (Army/WO) 27E 045
  2388. PITTSBURGH - MC CLINTIC, GEORGE PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 17W 078
  2389. PITTSBURGH - MC CLUSKEY, KENNETH JAMES (Marine/PFC) 17W 011
  2390. PITTSBURGH - MC CORMICK, RICHARD H JR (Army/SGT) 25W 078
  2391. PITTSBURGH - MC DONALD, WILLIAM EARL JR (Army/MAJ) 36W 085
  2392. PITTSBURGH - MC GILL, MICHAEL GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 19W 114
  2393. PITTSBURGH - MC GINNIS, HARRY F JR (Marine/LCPL) 17E 037
  2394. PITTSBURGH - MC LAUGHLIN, PETER FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 21W 094
  2395. PITTSBURGH - MC LAY, JOHN JACOB JR (Marine/PFC) 35W 011
  2396. PITTSBURGH - MC TIER, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/SP5) 14W 039
  2397. PITTSBURGH - MC VAY, RICHARD WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 13E 024
  2398. PITTSBURGH - MCWHINNEY, HARRY DEWITT JR (Army/SP5) 02W 050
  2399. PITTSBURGH - MEALY, DAVID HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 45E 013
  2400. PITTSBURGH - MERRIMAN, JOHN SARGENT (Army/PFC) 25W 024
  2401. PITTSBURGH - MICOLA, DANA J (Army/PFC) 06E 117
  2402. PITTSBURGH - MILLER, CHARLES EMIL (Army/SGT) 17W 129
  2403. PITTSBURGH - MILLER, DANIEL AUGUST (Marine/LCPL) 41W 019
  2404. PITTSBURGH - MITCHELL, THOMAS VICTOR (Army/SGT) 27W 032
  2405. PITTSBURGH - MONTGOMERY, CLARENCE WILLI (Marine/LCPL) 17E 048
  2406. PITTSBURGH - MOORE, FRANK HARRIS (Army/1LT) 31E 066
  2407. PITTSBURGH - MORAN, EDGAR C II (Air Force/AMN) 01W 128
  2408. PITTSBURGH - MORAN, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 54E 038
  2409. PITTSBURGH - MORSE, EUGENE JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 17W 063
  2410. PITTSBURGH - MULLEN, GILBERT GREGORY (Army/CPL) 07E 073
  2411. PITTSBURGH - MURPHY, WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 45E 026
  2412. PITTSBURGH - NADANY, FRANK JOSEPH JR (Army/SFC) 03E 009
  2413. PITTSBURGH - NAPIER, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SGT) 07W 071
  2414. PITTSBURGH - NEWMAN, CHARLES DAVID (Marine/PFC) 15W 070
  2415. PITTSBURGH - NICHOLAS, DAVID LAMPREY (Navy/LTJG) 17W 087
  2416. PITTSBURGH - NICKERSON, LEWIS RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 19E 040
  2417. PITTSBURGH - O BRIEN, JOHN LAWRENCE (Air Force/MAJ) 12E 051
  2418. PITTSBURGH - O TOOLE, PETER JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 43W 040
  2419. PITTSBURGH - OBERLE, CHARLES G (Army/SP5) 12E 075
  2420. PITTSBURGH - OBMAN, JOSEPH HOWARD (Army/SP4) 15W 043
  2421. PITTSBURGH - OCKEY, BRUCE GORDON (Army/PFC) 22E 089
  2422. PITTSBURGH - OLZAK, RAYMOND DENNIS (Army/PFC) 13E 055
  2423. PITTSBURGH - OSTIFIN, JOSEPH LYNN (Army/CPL) 39E 010
  2424. PITTSBURGH - PALANDRO, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 20W 031
  2425. PITTSBURGH - PANNO, DONALD DAVID (Army/SGT) 37W 014
  2426. PITTSBURGH - PASEKOFF, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/LTC) 06E 004
  2427. PITTSBURGH - PASSANANTE, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/CPL) 41W 067
  2428. PITTSBURGH - PEDEN, CLARK EDMUND (Marine/PFC) 42W 021
  2429. PITTSBURGH - PENN, RAYMOND BISHOP JR (Army/LTC) 06W 102
  2430. PITTSBURGH - PENTLAND, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 40E 028
  2431. PITTSBURGH - POCKEY, JAMES JODY (Army/PFC) 02W 116
  2432. PITTSBURGH - POLUSNEY, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 16W 090
  2433. PITTSBURGH - PORT, HYRUM BARRY (Army/CWO) 04W 031
  2434. PITTSBURGH - PORTER, RAYMOND JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19W 114
  2435. PITTSBURGH - PORTER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 40W 030
  2436. PITTSBURGH - PORTER, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (Army/SSG) 35W 072
  2437. PITTSBURGH - PRENTICE, DAVID GRAY (Army/SP4) 09W 054
  2438. PITTSBURGH - PROM, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 32W 002
  2439. PITTSBURGH - RABINOVITZ, BARRY IVAN (Army/SP5) 21W 030
  2440. PITTSBURGH - RAIFORD, CHARLES LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 13E 107
  2441. PITTSBURGH - RAMEY, VERNON LEMAR (Marine/SSG) 11E 010
  2442. PITTSBURGH - RICHARDSON, HERMAN JR (Army/SMAJ) 19W 122
  2443. PITTSBURGH - ROBERTS, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SSG) 17W 129
  2444. PITTSBURGH - ROBERTSON, ROBERT GLENN (Army/PFC) 14E 088
  2445. PITTSBURGH - ROGERS, KENNETH LEE (Army/SGT) 36E 059
  2446. PITTSBURGH - ROTHHAAR, BRUCE LEE (Marine/SGT) 19E 112
  2447. PITTSBURGH - ROUSE, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 62W 001
  2448. PITTSBURGH - RUSS, JOSEPH BLAIS (Marine/GSGT) 07E 036
  2449. PITTSBURGH - SALERNO, RALPH DENNIS (Marine/PVT) 20E 011
  2450. PITTSBURGH - SATTERFIELD, ROBERT W (Army/WO) 27W 097
  2451. PITTSBURGH - SATTERWHITE, RUFFIN J JR (Army/SP4) 41E 054
  2452. PITTSBURGH - SAUERS, GERALD (Army/SP4) 16W 047
  2453. PITTSBURGH - SCHERMANN, HERMAN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 49W 017
  2454. PITTSBURGH - SCHROEFFEL, THOMAS ANTHONY (Navy/LTJG) 05E 049
  2455. PITTSBURGH - SCHULTZ, THOMAS RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 08W 044
  2456. PITTSBURGH - SCIARRETTI, VINTURE (Army/SP4) 12W 075
  2457. PITTSBURGH - SCOTT, ROBERT L (Army/WO) 25E 044
  2458. PITTSBURGH - SEIBERT, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SGT) 40E 030
  2459. PITTSBURGH - SHRADER, JAMES GAYLORD (Army/SP5) 10W 029
  2460. PITTSBURGH - SIPPEY, WAYNE KEITH (Army/PFC) 15E 100
  2461. PITTSBURGH - SMITH, BOOKER JR (Marine/SSG) 11E 029
  2462. PITTSBURGH - SMITH, FREDERICK JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 07W 085
  2463. PITTSBURGH - SMITH, STANLEY RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 09E 030
  2464. PITTSBURGH - SMITH, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/PFC) 60E 017
  2465. PITTSBURGH - STOCKMAN, GENE WALLACE (Army/SFC) 02W 054
  2466. PITTSBURGH - STONE, JOSEPH CHARLES (Army/1LT) 24W 062
  2467. PITTSBURGH - SUGHRUE, PATRICK J (Army/WO) 28E 052
  2468. PITTSBURGH - SULLIVAN, JOHN BERNARD III (Air Force/MAJ) 08E 073
  2469. PITTSBURGH - TAYLOR, RICHARD HENRY (Marine/PFC) 24E 046
  2470. PITTSBURGH - THOMAS, JOHN HENRY JR (Marine/PFC) 06W 001
  2471. PITTSBURGH - THOMPSON, DAVID MATHEW (Navy/LT) 01W 066
  2472. PITTSBURGH - TONER, LOUIS JOSEPH (Navy/HN) 43E 037
  2473. PITTSBURGH - TOOMEY, JOSEPH PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 49W 034
  2474. PITTSBURGH - TWEEDY, STUART KING (Army/2LT) 04E 027
  2475. PITTSBURGH - URMANN, JOSEPH HERMAN (Army/PFC) 21E 101
  2476. PITTSBURGH - VAUGHAN, DONALD SYLVESTER (Army/SP4) 15E 123
  2477. PITTSBURGH - VERLIHAY, FRANK T JR (Army/1LT) 10W 088
  2478. PITTSBURGH - VERNER, SCOTT MITCHELL (Army/SP4) 18W 012
  2479. PITTSBURGH - VUGA, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 32E 065
  2480. PITTSBURGH - WAGNER, BRUCE DAVID (Army/CPL) 08W 113
  2481. PITTSBURGH - WAGNER, WILLIAM JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 28E 094
  2482. PITTSBURGH - WALKER, JAMES RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 15E 072
  2483. PITTSBURGH - WARREN, DAVID BRANIARD (Army/SSG) 05E 111
  2484. PITTSBURGH - WEBER, JEROME PAUL (Marine/CPL) 30E 061
  2485. PITTSBURGH - WEIXEL, DANIEL JOSEPH (Air Force/SSGT) 63W 013
  2486. PITTSBURGH - WHIPPLE, GARY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 18E 001
  2487. PITTSBURGH - WILSON, ROBERT ALLYN (Army/CPT) 56E 018
  2488. PITTSBURGH - WINOWITCH, THEODORE ALAN (Army/PFC) 01E 079
  2489. PITTSBURGH - WISE, JAMES DAVID (Army/CPL) 26E 080
  2490. PITTSBURGH - WOJTYNA, ROBERT ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 27W 028
  2491. PITTSBURGH - WONN, JAMES CHARLES (Navy/ENS) 39E 077
  2492. PITTSBURGH - WOODS, GREGORY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 19E 047
  2493. PITTSBURGH - YOUNG, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 54W 021
  2494. PITTSBURGH - ZELENICK, JOHN MALCOM (Army/SP4) 15E 092
  2495. PITTSFIELD - SHERLOCK, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 051
  2496. PITTSTON - KAUSE, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 43W 049
  2497. PITTSTON - SKUNDA, EDMUND (Army/PFC) 35E 027
  2498. PITTSTON - URBANSKI, RONALD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 40E 049
  2499. PLAINS - BRICE, ROBERT KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 20E 040
  2500. PLAINS - DIXON, JOHN T (Army/SFC) 08E 026
  2501. PLEASANT GAP - FISHER, DALE CHARLES (Army/SP4) 32W 080
  2502. PLEASANTVILLE - GOSSELIN, JAMES EDWARD (Navy/HM3) 36E 072
  2503. PLEASANTVILLE - WELLS, ROGER ORRIE (Army/CPL) 07W 071
  2504. PLUMSTEADVILLE - VAN ARTSDALEN, CLIFFORD DA (Army/SP4) 58E 001
  2505. PLYMOUTH - BISH, LEONARD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 20E 005
  2506. PLYMOUTH - COATES, STERLING KITCHENER (Marine/CPT) 22E 101
  2507. PLYMOUTH - GLOWIAK, FRANK ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 11E 118
  2508. PLYMOUTH - LEE, DAVID (Army/SGT) 26W 025
  2509. PLYMOUTH - PHILLIPS, EDISON RICHARD (Army/PFC) 24W 069
  2510. PLYMOUTH - SINKEWICZ, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 41E 043
  2511. PLYMOUTH - WITKO, DANIEL ANDREW (Army/PFC) 56W 030
  2512. POINT MARION - STELL, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 51W 022
  2513. PORT ALLEGANY - STUDER, FLOYD (Air Force/MSGT) 01E 004
  2514. PORT GRIFFITH - VALKOS, FRANCIS J (Army/SSG) 01E 091
  2515. PORT TREVORTON - ROUSH, RONNIE RAY (Army/SFC) 36E 033
  2516. PORT VUE - MINKUS, DENNIS JAMES (Army/PFC) 35W 083
  2517. PORTAGE - NOEL, JOSEPH PAUL (Marine/CPL) 60W 021
  2518. PORTAGE - SWANHART, RUSSELL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 26E 064
  2519. PORTAGE - TOMASKO, DAMIAN THOMAS (Army/1LT) 35W 041
  2520. POTTSTOWN - ADAMS, LEE SCOTT (Army/2LT) 48E 026
  2521. POTTSTOWN - BECK, CARL GARY (Army/PFC) 18W 036
  2522. POTTSTOWN - DAVID, GARY CHARLES (Army/SP5) 04W 013
  2523. POTTSTOWN - DAVIDHEISER, STANLEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 17E 061
  2524. POTTSTOWN - DUGGER, JAMES DOWEL JR (Army/1LT) 01W 082
  2525. POTTSTOWN - GUEST, DOUGLAS WILLARD JR (Army/SP4) 48E 041
  2526. POTTSTOWN - LA PISH, ROY ROBERT (Army/SFC) 16E 017
  2527. POTTSTOWN - MILLER, DENNIS J (Army/SP4) 36E 079
  2528. POTTSTOWN - SEASHOLTZ, RONALD J (Army/SGT) 06E 103
  2529. POTTSTOWN - SMOYER, JOSEPH RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 11W 047
  2530. POTTSTOWN - SOVIZAL, ROBERT JAMES (Army/2LT) 47E 056
  2531. POTTSTOWN - WADE, LARRY (Army/1LT) 29E 078
  2532. POTTSVILLE - DAUBERT, EDWARD LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 43W 053
  2533. POTTSVILLE - DEMKO, LEONARD RICHARD (Marine/MAJ) 37E 034
  2534. POTTSVILLE - KISSINGER, HAROLD JAMES (Army/SP4) 43W 016
  2535. POTTSVILLE - ROBERTS, RICHARD DANIEL (Army/PFC) 21W 009
  2536. POTTSVILLE - SCHULTZ, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 40E 068
  2537. PROSPECT PARK - DIEHL, ROBERT ERNEST (Army/PFC) 30W 012
  2538. PUNXSUTAWNEY - FRANTZ, LARRY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 46W 059
  2539. PUNXSUTAWNEY - ISHMAN, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 14E 015
  2540. PUNXSUTAWNEY - KUNTZ, RICHARD LORRAINE (Army/SP4) 37E 038
  2541. PUNXSUTAWNEY - PAPE, ROBERT PAUL (Air Force/A1C) 07W 034
  2542. PUNXSUTAWNEY - TORZOK, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08E 024
  2543. QUAKAKE - JONES, REESE ALVIN (Marine/CPL) 27E 090
  2544. QUAKERTOWN - HOLLAND, GARY DAVID (Army/PFC) 38E 051
  2545. QUAKERTOWN - KEMMERER, DONALD RICHARD (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 083
  2546. QUAKERTOWN - LIELMANIS, ATIS KARLIS (Air Force/1LT) 01E 034
  2547. QUAKERTOWN - MILLER, PHILLIP DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 64W 010
  2548. QUAKERTOWN - MILLIKAN, JOHN RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 48W 048
  2549. QUAKERTOWN - WEAVER, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 41E 005
  2550. QUARRYVILLE - HART, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 16E 091
  2551. QUENTIN - GERNERT, EDWARD HARRY (Army/PFC) 21W 037
  2552. RANSHAW - KROH, CARL FRED (Marine/LCPL) 19W 031
  2553. REA - HICE, ROBERT KENNETH (Marine/PVT) 18E 023
  2554. REA - LATSHAW, HARRY KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 43E 025
  2555. READING - ADAM, BARRY L (Army/PFC) 21E 103
  2556. READING - BAER, GLENN CHARLES (Marine/PVT) 24E 111
  2557. READING - BAGENSTOSE, TOM JAY (Army/PFC) 25E 067
  2558. READING - BARNETT, JOHN DANIEL JR (Army/PFC) 32E 020
  2559. READING - BERG, GERALD LEROY (Army/PFC) 08E 117
  2560. READING - BORRELL, CLIFFORD GLENN (Marine/PFC) 41E 007
  2561. READING - DEFAZIO, PHILLIP FRANK (Marine/PFC) 44W 023
  2562. READING - DEISHER, LAWRENCE JAMES (Army/PFC) 08E 026
  2563. READING - DOERRMAN, CHARLES ELLSWORTH (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 022
  2564. READING - DUGAN, THOMAS WAYNE (Air Force/COL) 36W 014
  2565. READING - EAST, VERNON WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 31W 091
  2566. READING - FALLER, JOEL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 25E 028
  2567. READING - GRETH, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 25W 069
  2568. READING - HEYDT, RICHARD BROWN (Army/MAJ) 16E 059
  2569. READING - HOUCK, ALLEN PAUL (Marine/CPL) 49W 008
  2570. READING - HOYER, MICHAEL GERARD (Marine/PFC) 02E 071
  2571. READING - HUBER, RANDY S (Marine/LCPL) 64W 011
  2572. READING - KENNEDY, ARLAN JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 56W 035
  2573. READING - MANGIOLARDO, MICHAEL ANTHO (Army/PFC) 36E 031
  2574. READING - REED, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 54E 029
  2575. READING - ROCHOWICZ, WAYNE CARL (Army/SP4) 02W 012
  2576. READING - SHEFFEY, RONALD DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 29E 006
  2577. READING - STEIN, LEON CHARLES (Navy/BM1) 02E 033
  2578. READING - SZYSZPUTOWSKI, GERALD ADAM (Marine/SGT) 56W 007
  2579. READING - WENTZEL, RALPH MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 17E 025
  2580. READING - WITYCYAK, GLEN ROBERT (Army/SSG) 11W 093
  2581. RECTOR - BARKLEY, KENNETH RAY (Army/SP6) 28W 016
  2582. RED LION - CRISWELL, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 46W 048
  2583. RED LION - DAVIS, RICHARD LARRY (Army/PFC) 33W 077
  2584. RED LION - MITZEL, LONNY LEROY (Air Force/A2C) 14E 001
  2585. RED LION - RICHARDSON, JEFFERY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 24W 079
  2586. REINHOLDS - JOHNSTON, RANDY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 27E 016
  2587. REINHOLDS - MOYER, BARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 42E 037
  2588. RENFREW - GEORGE, GARY RICHARD (Army/SP4) 30W 064
  2589. RENOVO - KEIPER, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/SSG) 12E 074
  2590. RENOVO - MOORE, EARL THOMAS JR (Navy/EN1) 31W 082
  2591. RENOVO - POLICASTRO, MARK EDWARD (Army/PFC) 41E 042
  2592. REPUBLIC - NAUGLE, RUSSELL WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 39E 051
  2593. REVERE - DE WALT, VICTOR MONROE (Marine/LCPL) 06W 049
  2594. REVLOC - PRAZINKO, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SFC) 14E 105
  2595. REYNOLDSVILLE - NICHOLSON, GEORGE JAMES (Army/PFC) 46E 009
  2596. RICHBORO - CAMPBELL, DONALD BRUCE (Marine/MAJ) 50W 023
  2597. RICHBORO - POST, DOUGLAS ARTHUR (Navy/AN) 24E 040
  2598. RICHBORO - SIGAFOOS, WALTER HARRIS III (Air Force/CPT) 03W 012
  2599. RICHBORO - WILSON, HARRY CONARD II (Army/SP4) 30E 021
  2600. RICHEYVILLE - CAPUTO, MICHAEL ANTHONY SR (Army/MSG) 16W 041
  2601. RICHEYVILLE - KARPIAK, MICHAEL JR (Army/SGT) 31E 065
  2602. RIDGWAY - BOWERS, JEROME EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 11W 020
  2603. RIDGWAY - GARDNER, LARRY WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 14E 062
  2604. RIDGWAY - YONKIE, PAUL E (Air Force/TSGT) 45W 023
  2605. RIDLEY PARK - MOORE, JAMES BUCKSON (Army/LTC) 27E 085
  2606. RIDLEY PARK - MURTAUGH, BARRY W (Air Force/SSGT) 29W 076
  2607. RIMERSBURG - BUTLER, DOYLE LEROY JR (Army/2LT) 38E 075
  2608. RIMERSBURG - GRAY, GARY GERALD (Marine/PFC) 19W 119
  2609. RIMERSBURG - HIMES, LLOYD ALLEN (Army/SMAJ) 36E 015
  2610. ROARING SPRING - DRAKE, GLENN FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 04E 122
  2611. ROARING SPRING - FEEMAN, JAMES OSCAR (Army/PFC) 39E 058
  2612. ROARING SPRING - HEUSTON, GERALD WILFORD (Army/SFC) 06E 006
  2613. ROARING SPRINGS - WERTMAN, MICHAEL LEE (Army/CPL) 27W 022
  2614. ROBERTSDALE - SIVITS, CHARLES E (Army/SGT) 13E 025
  2615. ROBESONIA - HARTGEN, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Navy/SN) 24E 027
  2616. ROBESONIA - YOUNG, GEORGE ALBERT (Navy/ADR3) 13W 060
  2617. ROBINSON - DODSON, WESLEY ELLSWORTH (Army/PFC) 28E 021
  2618. ROCHESTER - BREWER, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/CPL) 13W 130
  2619. ROCHESTER - EAKIN, HOWARD MAXWELL JR (Army/CPT) 01E 023
  2620. ROCHESTER - FRITSCH, ANDREW JOSEPH III (Army/SSG) 08W 100
  2621. ROCHESTER - GRAHAM, JAMES EVERETT JR (Marine/PFC) 11E 007
  2622. ROCHESTER - MILLER, GARY LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 120
  2623. ROCHESTER - SNYDER, LAWRENCE JAMES (Marine/CPL) 51E 003
  2624. ROCKLEDGE - WEATHERBY, JOHN GEOFFREY (Marine/CPL) 29E 007
  2625. ROCKWOOD - COX, ROBERT IVAN (Army/SP4) 18W 014
  2626. ROSCOE - BYRNE, JOSEPH LEON JR (Marine/PFC) 09E 045
  2627. ROSLYN - GEARY, WILLIAM STANLEY (Marine/2LT) 27W 017
  2628. ROSLYN - MALSEED, FRANK JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 46E 020
  2629. ROSSITER - CRAFT, TOMMY LEWIS (Marine/CPL) 14E 033
  2630. ROTHSVILLE - HABECKER, GERALD LLOYD (Army/CPL) 34W 049
  2631. ROULETTE - KIBBE, GERRITH LOWELL (Army/SSG) 22E 058
  2632. ROYERSFORD - BACH, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 22E 067
  2633. ROYERSFORD - POWELL, RICHARD EDWIN (Army/SGT) 13E 062
  2634. RUFFSDALE - LONG, EARL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 24E 114
  2635. RURAL RIDGE - SHOOP, JACK HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 30E 033
  2636. RURAL VALLEY - SCHRECKENGOST, HAROLD LEE (Marine/PFC) 34E 045
  2637. RUSSELL - GERTSCH, JOHN GARY (Army/SSG) 20W 019
  2638. RUSSELL - OLSON, WILLIAM CRAIG (Army/SGT) 34W 009
  2639. RUSSELLTON - VALERIO, DAVID N (Army/SP4) 40E 049
  2640. SALISBURY - MINICK, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 17E 055
  2641. SALTSBURG - HAGARA, LESLIE PAUL (Marine/SGT) 50E 014
  2642. SALTSBURG - SALDANA, RICHARD E (Army/SP4) 43E 033
  2643. SANATOGA - SLICHTER, DONALD JAMES (Marine/CPL) 51W 021
  2644. SANDY LAKE - MARSHALL, THOMAS ROBERT (Army/SSG) 15W 048
  2645. SANDY LAKE - OCHS, VALENTINE AMBROSE (Army/CPL) 52E 041
  2646. SAWICKLEY - MICHELS, JOHN JAY (Navy/HM3) 52W 015
  2647. SAXONBURG - STEIGHNER, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 20E 079
  2648. SAXONBURG - WYLIE, GLENN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 30E 006
  2649. SAXTON - WARSING, CHARLES GRAFFIOUS (Army/SGT) 64W 003
  2650. SAXTON - WYLES, DONALD CLAIR (Army/PVT) 08E 033
  2651. SAYRE - HEEMAN, GARY LEE (Marine/PFC) 34W 007
  2652. SAYRE - HUBBARD, MERLE GRIFFIN (Army/SP5) 14W 078
  2653. SAYRE - NOBLES, NORMAN JAMES (Army/PVT) 34W 052
  2654. SCENERY HILL - CHAMAJ, ANDREW PETER (Navy/HM3) 09E 022
  2655. SCHAEFFERSTOWN - REAM, ERIC ALLAN (Army/CPL) 17W 011
  2656. SCHNECKSVILLE - KUHNS, DAVID PAUL (Army/WO) 10E 088
  2657. SCHUYLKILL HAVEN - ANDERSON, JAMES GERALD (Army/SGT) 11W 094
  2658. SCHUYLKILL HAVEN - FRANTZ, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 41W 069
  2659. SCHUYLKILL HAVEN - NEY, DAVID C (Marine/LCPL) 03E 056
  2660. SCHWENKSVILLE - GEBHARD, ROY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 13E 038
  2661. SCOTTDALE - PETRARCA, JOSEPH A (Army/PFC) 29W 063
  2662. SCRANTON - ASHMAN, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 04E 035
  2663. SCRANTON - BUCKLEY, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SSG) 08E 113
  2664. SCRANTON - CAWLEY, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/CPT) 52E 003
  2665. SCRANTON - CHARLES, FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 43W 052
  2666. SCRANTON - COYLE, GERARD (Army/PFC) 40W 011
  2667. SCRANTON - FAHEY, WILLIAM PAUL (Marine/PFC) 15E 115
  2668. SCRANTON - GAISER, JAMES ALFRED (Army/1LT) 16W 042
  2669. SCRANTON - HELRING, CARL JOHN (Army/SP4) 12W 089
  2670. SCRANTON - HINCEWICZ, EDWARD JOSEPH (Air Force/SSGT) 04E 069
  2671. SCRANTON - HONAN, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/PFC) 13W 023
  2672. SCRANTON - KAPP, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 34W 008
  2673. SCRANTON - KIZER, CARL SANFORD (Army/CPT) 56W 035
  2674. SCRANTON - KRUPA, FREDERICK (Army/MAJ) 03W 014
  2675. SCRANTON - KUBELUS, ANTHONY GEORGE JR (Army/SP4) 08W 100
  2676. SCRANTON - MATYLEWICZ, LEO JOHN (Army/SP4) 46E 037
  2677. SCRANTON - MC LAUGHLIN, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 25W 051
  2678. SCRANTON - MURPHY, JAMES JOHN (Army/PFC) 29E 025
  2679. SCRANTON - NAHER, STEPHEN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 07W 059
  2680. SCRANTON - RATZEL, WESLEY DALLAS (Air Force/CPT) 01W 028
  2681. SCRANTON - REDDINGTON, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 17E 031
  2682. SCRANTON - REESE, RAYMOND RICHARD (Navy/RM1) 01W 064
  2683. SCRANTON - ROZELLE, DAVID THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 35E 009
  2684. SCRANTON - SCHMIDT, RICHARD HERMAN (Army/MAJ) 07E 076
  2685. SCRANTON - TERLA, LOTHAR GUSTAV T (Air Force/CPT) 13W 101
  2686. SCRANTON - VANCOSKY, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 11W 098
  2687. SCRANTON - WARNER, THOMAS CRAIG (Army/SGT) 31W 061
  2688. SCRANTON - WILSON, JOHN HENRY (Army/SGT) 16W 025
  2689. SECANE - BOWMAN, JOHN DAVID III (Army/SGT) 05E 020
  2690. SECANE - PARKER, VERNON HOWARD JR (Marine/CPL) 11E 016
  2691. SEELYVILLE - SCHWESINGER, RAYMOND PAUL (Marine/PFC) 07E 036
  2692. SELINSGROVE - CRAIGE, AMOS MARK (Marine/1LT) 07W 128
  2693. SELINSGROVE - HARRINGTON, KYLE TURNER (Army/SFC) 11E 061
  2694. SELLERSVILLE - COPE, STANLEY SMITH JR (Marine/PFC) 11E 118
  2695. SELLERSVILLE - MOORE, RANDALL WHIT (Army/PFC) 12E 043
  2696. SENECA - ANDERTON, SAMUEL LEE (Army/SP4) 40E 057
  2697. SENECA - FRANKLIN, PHILIP GILBERT (Marine/PFC) 53E 012
  2698. SENECA - STRATTON, THOMAS ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 25W 086
  2699. SEVEN VALLEYS - KINARD, LESTER STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 35E 060
  2700. SEVEN VALLEYS - THOMAN, TYRONE GARY (Army/SP4) 29W 025
  2701. SEWICKLEY - HOFFMAN, LYNN ARTHUR (Air Force/1LT) 51W 032
  2702. SHAMOKIN - LAUER, GENE ALLEN (Air Force/TSGT) 42W 045
  2703. SHAMOKIN - MARCAVAGE, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 11E 077
  2704. SHAMOKIN - NAHODIL, DONALD A JR (Army/PFC) 42E 054
  2705. SHAMOKIN - RAKER, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 32W 056
  2706. SHARON - COON, JESSE JAMES (Army/SGT) 51E 037
  2707. SHARON - HESS, PAUL J JR (Army/1LT) 12E 054
  2708. SHARON - KLARIC, TERRANCE EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 19E 090
  2709. SHARON - MIHORDIN, DONALD STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 38W 077
  2710. SHARON - MILLISON, DENNIS KEITH (Marine/PFC) 31W 066
  2711. SHARON HILL - COLE, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 21W 111
  2712. SHARON HILL - FRAZIER, KEITH EUGENE (Army/PFC) 27E 100
  2713. SHARON HILL - PEACE, CHARLES LAMONT (Army/CPL) 05W 084
  2714. SHARON HILL - WAHL, PHILIP RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 29E 063
  2715. SHARPSVILLE - DALTON, THEODORE HUBERT (Marine/CPL) 40W 074
  2716. SHARPSVILLE - GOOD, PAUL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 22E 012
  2717. SHARPSVILLE - VINAS, GARY LIONEL (Army/CPT) 10E 002
  2718. SHAVERTOWN - PRESLIPSKI, MICHAEL JR (Army/SGT) 18W 017
  2719. SHAVERTOWN - PURCELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Navy/LTJG) 47E 035
  2720. SHAVERTOWN - RODGERS, LARRY MORGAN (Marine/LCPL) 30W 059
  2721. SHELOCTA - DIAS, RALPH ELLIS (Marine/PFC) 16W 063
  2722. SHENANDOAH - WITKOWSKI, DENNIS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 43W 032
  2723. SHENANDOAH - YUHAS, RONALD PETER (Navy/BM3) 31W 087
  2724. SHINGLEHOUSE - STONEMETZ, GERALD DUANE (Army/SP4) 35W 057
  2725. SHIPPENSBURG - DIEHL, DANA EDWARD (Army/PFC) 37W 079
  2726. SHIPPENSBURG - HOLLAR, COURTNEY PRICE JR (Army/MAJ) 01E 051
  2727. SHIPPENSBURG - LININGER, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 14E 039
  2728. SHIPPENSBURG - NEWELL, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 21W 077
  2729. SHIPPENSBURG - PETTEYS, JAMES BIRCH (Army/WO) 34W 009
  2730. SHIPPENSBURG - THOMAS, DONALD LEROY (Marine/PFC) 24E 085
  2731. SHIPPENVILLE - KNIGHT, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 21W 053
  2732. SHIRLEYSBURG - BEATTY, JERRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 43E 013
  2733. SIMPSON - KULIKOWSKI, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 14W 121
  2734. SINKING SPRING - KEENER, LARRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 05E 073
  2735. SINKING SPRING - ZERR, KENT MARTIN (Army/SP5) 13W 090
  2736. SIPESVILLE - BAKER, JACK AMOS (Army/SSG) 08E 046
  2737. SLATEDALE - SCHAFFER, BLAINE CLARENCE (Army/SGT) 49W 016
  2738. SLATINGTON - DETRICK, DONALD GLEN (Army/SP5) 05W 048
  2739. SLATTINGTON - NIERER, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 14W 014
  2740. SMETHPORT - FEIT, CHRISTIAN FRANZ III (Navy/HN) 35E 031
  2741. SMICKSBURG - MEYER, FRANKLIN DELANO (Army/SP4) 09W 044
  2742. SMITHFIELD - EICHER, MERLE CLAYTON JR (Marine/LCPL) 35E 005
  2743. SMITHTON - KOLENC, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 30W 066
  2744. SMOCK - HICKS, WILLIAM DONALD (Air Force/SMS) 01E 118
  2745. SMOCK - KUBICA, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 39W 033
  2746. SOMERSET - GRIFFITH, LARRY DONALD (Army/SP4) 14W 018
  2747. SOMERSET - STAHL, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 04W 068
  2748. SOMERSET - STAYROOK, DONALD GLENN (Navy/AO2) 28E 065
  2749. SOUDERTON - BURNETTE, GARY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 55W 020
  2750. SOUDERTON - GARIS, LE ROY DELANO M (Marine/SSG) 22W 012
  2751. SOUDERTON - HOLLIDAY, JAMES WILLIS (Army/2LT) 11E 020
  2752. SOUDERTON - RICKERT, GLENN DALE (Army/CPT) 10W 118
  2753. SOUTH COATESVILLE - FLOWERS, FLOYD TYRONE (Marine/LCPL) 14E 034
  2754. SOUTH CONNELLSVILLE - O BRIEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 17E 022
  2755. SOUTH FORK - HUNTER, DONALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 53E 034
  2756. SOUTHWEST - STAHL, DONALD EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 08E 102
  2757. SPANGLER - KIRSCH, WARREN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 56E 027
  2758. SPANGLER - RUMBAUGH, ELWOOD EUGENE (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 132
  2759. SPARTANSBURG - NICHOLS, COLIN KEITH (Army/1LT) 09E 049
  2760. SPRING CITY - HELLER, EMERSON E (Air Force/LTC) 26W 046
  2761. SPRING CITY - HIMES, EARL W (Army/SGT) 30W 045
  2762. SPRING GROVE - GISE, DONALD RICHARD (Army/PFC) 41W 004
  2763. SPRINGBORO - HARNED, GARY ALAN (Army/SFC) 12W 039
  2764. SPRINGDALE - ECKER, ROBERT RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 14E 123
  2765. SPRINGDALE - SIEMON, DAVID ALAN (Marine/CPL) 17E 076
  2766. SPRINGFIELD - BURNITE, BARRY TYSON (Army/SP4) 03E 071
  2767. SPRINGFIELD - BURTON, THEODORE HUGHES (Army/1LT) 26W 052
  2768. SPRINGFIELD - CHANDLER, WILLIAM GARY (Army/CPT) 01W 062
  2769. SPRINGFIELD - GRISAFI, JOSEPH (Navy/SN) 01W 080
  2770. SPRINGFIELD - MC GRATH, CHARLES FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 39E 050
  2771. SPRINGFIELD - MC HUGH, TIMOTHY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 38E 007
  2772. SPRINGFIELD - MOSSMAN, JOE RUSSELL (Navy/LTJG) 02E 082
  2773. SPRINGTOWN - HOLLAND, DAVID HERMAN (Marine/PFC) 20E 074
  2774. ST BENEDICT - BILKO, TIMOTHY JAMES (Army/PFC) 02E 129
  2775. ST CLAIR - REED, MICHAEL CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 10E 110
  2776. ST MARYS - PAROPACIC, JOHN PAUL (Marine/CPL) 18E 063
  2777. ST MARYS - SAIN, JEROME ROBERT (Army/PFC) 14W 055
  2778. STAR JUNCTION - FISHER, JAMES ROY (Army/SSG) 60E 022
  2779. STARLIGHT - DUMOND, ROLAND DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 23E 018
  2780. STARRUCCA - UPRIGHT, BRIAN DALE (Army/SP4) 07W 112
  2781. STATE COLLEGE - KUCAS, STEPHEN THOMAS (Army/1SG) 42E 019
  2782. STATE COLLEGE - MERRILL, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 16W 125
  2783. STATE COLLEGE - MYERS, DAVID GEPHART (Marine/1LT) 21E 075
  2784. STATE COLLEGE - SWIGART, ROBERT WILLIAMS (Marine/CPT) 23E 008
  2785. STATE COLLEGE - WHITE, DANFORTH ELLITHORPE (Navy/CDR) 28W 101
  2786. STEELTON - GARNETT, REUBEN LOUIS JR (Army/SP4) 05E 102
  2787. STEELTON - HAWK, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 049
  2788. STEELTON - JONES, JIMMIE JACK JR (Army/SP5) 13W 092
  2789. STEELTON - MURPHY, DONALD LEROY (Navy/SN) 52W 029
  2790. STEVENS - UNRUH, JAMES HOWARD (Army/SGT) 10W 128
  2791. STILLWATER - CRANE, DONALD ELLIS (Army/PFC) 03E 073
  2792. STOCKDALE - CURTISS, EDWIN HARRY (Army/WO) 07W 134
  2793. STOWE - NEUMAN, RONALD M (Army/PFC) 06E 049
  2794. STOWE - NEVEL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 26W 002
  2795. STOYSTOWN - GRINE, PAUL RAY (Army/SP4) 46W 041
  2796. STOYSTOWN - HAINES, ROBERT LEE (Marine/CPL) 22E 103
  2797. STOYSTOWN - KIMMEL, GORDON LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 008
  2798. STOYSTOWN - WALKER, CARL LYNN (Army/CPL) 21W 079
  2799. STRABANE - GREER, LAWRENCE FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 33W 039
  2800. STRAUSSTOWN - NAFE, TIMOTHY MARK (Army/SP4) 34E 080
  2801. STROUDSBURG - CARNEY, THOMAS EARL (Army/CPT) 08E 048
  2802. STROUDSBURG - JENSEN, ROBERT ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 38E 001
  2803. STROUDSBURG - ROVITO, GILBERT ALLAN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 119
  2804. STROUDSBURG - TIGUE, PAUL EDWARD JR (Marine/SGT) 24E 098
  2805. STROUDSBURG - WELSH, JAMES RAYMOND (Navy/LTJG) 11E 117
  2806. SUGAR GROVE - ABBOTT, RAYMOND LAWRENCE (Marine/CPL) 24E 065
  2807. SUGAR NOTCH - HERRON, PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 26E 010
  2808. SUGARGROVE - GREGORY, FRANK EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 59W 003
  2809. SUMMERVILLE - CLINGER, WILLIAM C III (Army/CPL) 31W 033
  2810. SUMMIT - BRUBAKER, JOSEPH HAROLD JR (Marine/CPL) 33W 054
  2811. SUMMIT HILL - BEVICH, GEORGE MICHAEL JR (Air Force/A2C) 13E 009
  2812. SUNBURY - RICE, MICHAEL PAUL (Navy/LT) 01W 072
  2813. SUNBURY - SNYDER, STEPHEN FRANCIS (Marine/2LT) 10E 034
  2814. SUNSET VALLEY - BENNETT, DONALD CHARLES JR (Marine/PFC) 42E 002
  2815. SUSQUEHANNA - PATRILLO, ALBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 20E 047
  2816. SUSQUEHANNA - SUDLESKY, THOMAS FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 43W 051
  2817. SWARTHMORE - HAMILTON, GEORGE BARKER (Air Force/1LT) 41W 066
  2818. SWOYERSVILLE - DASILVA, RAYMOND M JR (Marine/PFC) 57E 001
  2819. SYKESVILLE - GULA, PAUL RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 47E 011
  2820. TAMAQUA - DONALD, HOWARD ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 21E 073
  2821. TAMAQUA - VERBILLA, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 19E 033
  2822. TARENTUM - ADAMS, ROBERT LELAND (Army/SGT) 06E 130
  2823. TARENTUM - BURKETT, SCOTT MC CLELLAND (Air Force/CPT) 27E 069
  2824. TARENTUM - CALLEN, JAMES GRANT (Marine/CPL) 14E 032
  2825. TARENTUM - DUGAN, PATRICK JAMES (Army/SP4) 32W 048
  2826. TARENTUM - MARTZ, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 27W 075
  2827. TARENTUM - REMPER, GERALD NEAL (Army/PFC) 54W 004
  2828. TATAMY - KACHLINE, JAMES LEE (Army/SP4) 20E 096
  2829. TAYLOR - HEFFERNAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 04E 069
  2830. TAYLOR - SCHERER, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 05W 053
  2831. TAYLOR - SMITH, WALTER THOMAS (Army/SGT) 13W 069
  2832. TEMPLETON - ANDERSON, WILLIAM LEE (Army/SGT) 24W 114
  2833. TEMPLETON - ATHERTON, FRANK WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 49E 038
  2834. TEMPLETON - SCHALL, CHARLES NELSON JR (Army/CPL) 41W 008
  2835. TERRACE - ALBRECHT, GEORGE HENRY (Air Force/CPT) 01E 073
  2836. TERRE HILL - GOOD, RAY LYNN (Army/PFC) 33W 060
  2837. TERRE HILL - STAUFFER, HERBERT HOLLINGE (Army/SP4) 32W 068
  2838. THROOP - HESS, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/SGT) 33W 089
  2839. TIDIOUTE - SURGALSKI, JOHN ANTHONY (Marine/PVT) 38E 015
  2840. TIOGA - CLEVELAND, DAVID LUHVER (Marine/CPL) 19E 056
  2841. TIONESTA - PATTERSON, EARL ALLEN (Army/SSG) 01E 077
  2842. TITUSVILLE - BENNETT, JOSEPH RICHARD (Army/PFC) 51E 044
  2843. TITUSVILLE - CARTNEY, PATRICK CYRIL (Army/SP5) 36E 001
  2844. TITUSVILLE - PHILLIS, DONALD R JR (Marine/SGT) 52W 030
  2845. TITUSVILLE - VROMAN, MERLIN HOWARD (Army/SFC) 23E 105
  2846. TITUSVILLE - WYANT, ALFRED LEROY (Marine/CPL) 49W 002
  2847. TOPTON - HOCH, LARRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 25W 012
  2848. TORRANCE - DUNLAP, WILBUR TURBY (Army/SFC) 01E 031
  2849. TOWANDA - ASHERMAN, ALDON MACKAY JR (Navy/HM3) 07E 114
  2850. TOWANDA - KRILL, BRIAN STUART (Army/PFC) 51W 026
  2851. TOWANDA - MAHONEY, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/SP5) 35E 061
  2852. TOWANDA - NORRIS, ROBERT NORMAN (Army/SP4) 15W 072
  2853. TOWANDA - PEARSON, GEORGE B III (Army/1LT) 10E 109
  2854. TOWANDA - SEYMOUR, LEO EARL (Army/SFC) 22E 123
  2855. TOWANDA - TOWNER, JOHN GARTH (Marine/CPL) 04E 040
  2856. TOWER CITY - SCHEIB, LAWRENCE ELWOOD JR (Army/SP4) 07W 023
  2857. TRAFFORD - GREER, WAYNE STEVENSON (Marine/LCPL) 37E 057
  2858. TRAFFORD - RYDER, CARL EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 104
  2859. TRAFFORD - WHEELER, RALPH D III (Navy/HN) 35E 052
  2860. TRANSFER - MC GARVEY, RAYMOND LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 125
  2861. TRAPPE - MOYER, DOUGLAS ISAAC (Army/2LT) 31E 081
  2862. TREXLERTOWN - HOUSER, CLYDE RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 21E 098
  2863. TROUT RUN - EISENHOWER, WILLIAM JACK (Army/SGT) 59E 006
  2864. TROUT RUN - HIPPLE, DUANE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 31W 068
  2865. TROUTVILLE - HUFFMAN, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 57E 024
  2866. TROY - SPENCER, GLENN EUGENE (Air Force/SSGT) 51W 045
  2867. TRUCKSVILLE - KREIDLER, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SSG) 16E 061
  2868. TRUCKSVILLE - SMITH, ROBERT NORMAN (Marine/COL) 19W 074
  2869. TRUMBAUERSVILLE - YORK, LARRY LEE (Army/CPL) 61W 009
  2870. TUNKHANNOCK - BROWN, FRANK MONROE JR (Navy/LT) 10E 116
  2871. TUNKHANNOCK - HALL, LINDY ROLAND (Marine/CPL) 18E 093
  2872. TURBOTVILLE - WATSON, DENNIS ALLEN (Army/SP4) 15W 015
  2873. TURTLE CREEK - BROWN, LAWRENCE JAMES (Army/PFC) 37W 054
  2874. TURTLE CREEK - ESTOCIN, MICHAEL JOHN (Navy/CDR) 18E 092
  2875. TURTLE CREEK - FRYE, LOUIS ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 40W 043
  2876. TURTLE CREEK - KASTLER, CURTIS CHARLES (Army/SP4) 02W 003
  2877. TURTLE CREEK - RUBBO, KENNETH WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 37W 059
  2878. TURTLEPOINT - BACHMAN, ALBERT CARL JR (Navy/HM2) 09W 026
  2879. TYRONE - BRADFORD, LEONARD EDWARD (Army/CPL) 35W 002
  2880. TYRONE - CAFFARELLI, CHARLES JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 01W 091
  2881. TYRONE - WELCH, DONALD WALTER (Army/SFC) 47W 057
  2882. ULEDI - LEWIS, GARY FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 04E 050
  2883. UNION CITY - FLADRY, LE ROY EDWARD (Army/SGT) 30E 070
  2884. UNIONDALE - SILFEE, JAMES EVERETT (Army/PFC) 48E 034
  2885. UNIONTOWN - BURKE, EARL FREDERICK (Army/SFC) 37E 076
  2886. UNIONTOWN - EVANS, JOSEPH GEORGE JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 116
  2887. UNIONTOWN - FIKE, DANIEL EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 41W 073
  2888. UNIONTOWN - MC DONOUGH, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP5) 56E 023
  2889. UNIONTOWN - SHIMEK, SAMUEL DALE (Army/SP4) 37W 078
  2890. UNIONTOWN - VALINT, JULIUS JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 06E 036
  2891. UNIONTOWN - WARDELL, HORACE LEE (Army/PVT) 08W 126
  2892. UNIONTOWN - WHEELER, LOUIS GERARD (Army/SGT) 29W 057
  2893. UNIONTOWN - ZAVISLAN, BARRY ALAN (Army/CPT) 16E 033
  2894. UNIVERSITY PARK - RACKOW, ANDREW CHARLES (Navy/HM2) 49W 020
  2895. UPPER BLACK EDDY - ERKES, WILLIAM JAMES JR (Army/2LT) 14W 007
  2896. UPPER DARBY - CONNELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 13W 087
  2897. UPPER DARBY - FLAGIELLO, RICHARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 25W 068
  2898. UPPER DARBY - FORD, VICTOR JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 07E 008
  2899. UPPER DARBY - HUMM, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 27E 029
  2900. UPPER DARBY - MASTROMATTEO, FRANK JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 48E 054
  2901. UPPER DARBY - MATTHEWS, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 49W 015
  2902. UPPER DARBY - PARKHILL, FRANCIS EDWIN JR (Army/2LT) 10W 099
  2903. UPPER DARBY - PATTON, FRANCIS G (Army/PFC) 25W 108
  2904. UPPER DARBY - REILLY, EDWARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 06E 103
  2905. UPPER DARBY - RESNICK, ROBERT ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 53W 012
  2906. UPPER DARBY - SMILEY, FRANCIS EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 25E 054
  2907. UPPER DARBY - THOMAS, GREGORY JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 14W 037
  2908. UTAHVILLE - JENKINS, CHARLES OWEN JR (Army/SGT) 02E 005
  2909. UTICA - MC CANN, OWEN FRED (Army/SGT) 05E 135
  2910. VALENCIA - MORROW, HAROLD EUGENE (Marine/GSGT) 23E 101
  2911. VANDERGRIFT - COLLINS, JAMES FREW (Army/CWO) 05W 093
  2912. VANDERGRIFT - COLLINS, JOHN JAMES (Army/SP4) 29E 071
  2913. VANDERGRIFT - KARDOS, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Marine/SGT) 37E 009
  2914. VANDERGRIFT - WALKER, ROBERT LAMONT JR (Army/CPL) 05W 034
  2915. VANE - BURGDORFER, STEPHEN WALTER (Army/SP5) 04W 027
  2916. VENETIA - SHIPE, THOMAS ALLEBACH (Army/CPL) 07W 075
  2917. VERONA - COLLINS, EDWARD W III (Army/2LT) 56E 003
  2918. VERONA - DANIELSON, CHARLES F JR (Army/WO) 16W 012
  2919. VERONA - DI SANTI, RAYMOND JAMES (Army/CPL) 10W 032
  2920. VERONA - GUEST, EDWARD ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 25E 038
  2921. VERONA - ROBINSON, MARTIN ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 07E 003
  2922. VERONA - STANCIU, KENNETH ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 43E 035
  2923. VERONA - SUGDEN, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP4) 36W 007
  2924. VILLANOVA - MC CORMICK, JOHN W JR (Navy/ENS) 20E 031
  2925. VOLANT - DI BARTOLOMEO, RONALD J (Army/SGT) 06W 052
  2926. VOLANT - MC BRIDE, EARL PAUL (Navy/LCDR) 11E 098
  2927. WALLACETON - QUICK, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 38E 011
  2928. WALNUT BOTTOM - DEVOR, KENNETH LEE (Army/SGT) 38E 067
  2929. WALNUTPORT - FALK, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 43W 061
  2930. WALNUTPORT - HORNER, LARRY MARK (Army/SGT) 08W 002
  2931. WARFORDSBURG - MORNINGSTAR, ROBERT LEE (Marine/SSG) 23E 013
  2932. WARMINSTER - BARR, WILLIAM JAMES (Navy/HN) 52W 038
  2933. WARMINSTER - LUTHER, NELSON CHARLES (Army/SSG) 10W 007
  2934. WARMINSTER - MARKEY, JAMES PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 05W 065
  2935. WARMINSTER - MEYERS, CHARLES CARTER (Army/PFC) 45W 015
  2936. WARMINSTER - MONTROSS, CHARLES PAUL (Army/SGT) 05W 096
  2937. WARMINSTER - SMITH, ROBERT HAROLD (Army/SP4) 14E 073
  2938. WARREN - FUELLHART, ROBERT HOWARD (Army/CPT) 02E 051
  2939. WARREN - LOUNSBURY, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/PFC) 20W 030
  2940. WARREN - NUHFER, WILLIAM DANIEL (Army/SP4) 33W 003
  2941. WARREN - SHATTUCK, FRED W (Air Force/MAJ) 20W 055
  2942. WARREN - SLOCUM, QUENTON EDWARD JR (Navy/HM3) 62E 012
  2943. WARRENSVILLE - AIKEY, TIMOTHY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 04E 051
  2944. WARRINGTON - IGOE, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/PFC) 23E 052
  2945. WARRINGTON - PORTER, JAMES FRANK (Army/PFC) 36E 031
  2946. WARRINGTON - WELLINGS, EDWARD ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 10E 129
  2947. WARRIOR RUN - KUCHTA, JOHN VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 33W 072
  2948. WASHINGTON - BARNETT, SAMUEL HOYT (Navy/GMG1) 05W 059
  2949. WASHINGTON - BRYANT, ROBERT ELMER (Marine/CPL) 10E 090
  2950. WASHINGTON - FINDLEY, ROBERT GAYLORD (Marine/PFC) 44E 046
  2951. WASHINGTON - LEIGHTON, GARY WILLIARD (Marine/PFC) 23W 015
  2952. WASHINGTON - MATYKIEWICZ, DAVID BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 03W 046
  2953. WASHINGTON - MC EWEN, JAMES ARTHUR (Air Force/1LT) 02E 131
  2954. WASHINGTON - MYERS, DAVID ROSS (Army/1LT) 32E 038
  2955. WASHINGTON - REILLY, JAMES JOSEPH JR (Army/SFC) 02E 117
  2956. WASHINGTON - RIZOR, DAVID LEE (Army/PVT) 02E 115
  2957. WASHINGTON - SALISBERRY, LARRY GORDON (Navy/HN) 24E 069
  2958. WASHINGTON - SIKON, ROBERT ARCHIBALD (Army/PFC) 32E 066
  2959. WASHINGTON - SLESH, JOHN DANIEL JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 066
  2960. WASHINGTON - WALTZ, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/GSGT) 60E 005
  2961. WASHINGTON BORO - GRAHAM, BARRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 46E 034
  2962. WATERFORD - FLANDERS, DANNY GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 61W 023
  2963. WATROUS - BOYLE, WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 13W 067
  2964. WATSONTOWN - RITTER, RICHARD FRANK (Marine/PFC) 16E 086
  2965. WATTSBURG - GALKOWSKI, JAMES LEONARD (Army/1LT) 22W 052
  2966. WAYNE - BLEWITT, WILLIAM A JR (Marine/PVT) 56W 032
  2967. WAYNE - BURRIS, DONALD DEANE JR (Army/CWO) 15W 081
  2968. WAYNE - GRAESER, CALVIN KYRLE JR (Army/SP4) 16E 059
  2969. WAYNE - MERSCHEL, LAWRENCE JAMES (Army/PFC) 53E 035
  2970. WAYNESBORO - BRENNAN, CHARLES EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 006
  2971. WAYNESBORO - ECCARD, HARRY LEE (Army/SSG) 18E 048
  2972. WAYNESBORO - PILSON, THOMAS VICTOR (Army/SSG) 31W 071
  2973. WAYNESBORO - PUGH, STEPHEN BRIAN (Marine/CPL) 42W 043
  2974. WAYNESBORO - ROWE, ERNEST LEROY (Army/SGT) 42W 010
  2975. WAYNESBURG - EFAW, ROBERT T (Navy/HN) 02E 120
  2976. WAYNESBURG - HILL, JOHN RICHARD (Army/CPT) 11W 058
  2977. WAYNESBURG - HOPES, GLENN CHALFANT (Army/WO) 32E 094
  2978. WEATHERLY - ODONNELL, SAMUEL JR (Air Force/CPT) 01W 056
  2979. WELLSBORO - MOSSO, ROBERT BRUCE (Marine/SGT) 46E 039
  2980. WELLSVILLE - ANDERSON, JOHN HARRISON JR (Army/PFC) 70W 001
  2981. WESCOSVILLE - WOLFE, FRANK JESSE (Army/CPL) 41E 009
  2982. WESLEYVILLE - REYNOLDS, JACK EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 54E 039
  2983. WEST ALEXANDER - MC CAMMON, DONALD WILLIS (Army/PSGT) 03E 131
  2984. WEST CHESTER - BERGER, ELDIN GEORGE JR (Marine/LCPL) 17W 054
  2985. WEST CHESTER - COSGRIFF, PAUL LEONARD (Army/SP5) 40W 011
  2986. WEST CHESTER - DE BOARD, BLAINE A JR (Marine/LCPL) 13E 096
  2987. WEST CHESTER - DONAHUE, ROBERT WILLIAM JR (Army/2LT) 16W 130
  2988. WEST CHESTER - GUILLERMIN, LOUIS FULDA (Air Force/MAJ) 53E 014
  2989. WEST CHESTER - JOHNSON, DWIGHT DAWSON (Marine/LCPL) 54E 035
  2990. WEST CHESTER - MARCHAND, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 22W 034
  2991. WEST CHESTER - MATTHEWS, NATHANIAL CARL (Army/SP5) 03W 128
  2992. WEST CHESTER - MC MULLEN, GENE SMEDLEY (Marine/2LT) 09E 029
  2993. WEST CHESTER - ORENDORFF, ERNEST E JR (Marine/CPL) 09E 104
  2994. WEST CHESTER - STANLEY, DAVID CARL (Army/SP4) 26E 073
  2995. WEST CONSHOHOCKEN - BALITCHIK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Navy/SN) 52E 013
  2996. WEST CONSHOHOCKEN - MARKOSKI, GERALD MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 36E 037
  2997. WEST CONSHOHOCKEN - MC GUIRE, DENNIS FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 36W 053
  2998. WEST ELIZABETH - DEWAR, JAMES CRAIG (Army/PFC) 25W 037
  2999. WEST FAIRVIEW - LEED, CARL ROBERT (Marine/SSG) 42E 006
  3000. WEST FAIRVIEW - STAHL, GEORGE HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 07E 091
  3001. WEST HAZELTON - KENDRA, GEORGE JOHN (Army/SFC) 40W 058
  3002. WEST HAZLETON - BALUKONIS, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/CPL) 31E 028
  3003. WEST HAZLETON - ROMANELLI, LOUIS VINCENT (Navy/HM1) 29W 055
  3004. WEST HOMESTEAD - SCHOFF, LEO RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 29E 006
  3005. WEST LAWN - SANDS, KENNETH EARL (Marine/CPL) 47E 016
  3006. WEST LAWN - WENGER, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 58W 012
  3007. WEST LAWN - WICKEL, KENNETH WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 07E 124
  3008. WEST MIDDLESEX - BAKER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Navy/HN) 43E 040
  3009. WEST MIDDLESEX - DUFFORD, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 31E 064
  3010. WEST MIDDLESEX - KUZAK, TERRENCE MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 15W 090
  3011. WEST MIDDLESEX - YONIKA, THADDEUS M JR (Army/WO) 15W 081
  3012. WEST MIFFLIN - AMANTEA, SAMUEL DONALD (Army/SP4) 27E 067
  3013. WEST MIFFLIN - CHALLENER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 35W 037
  3014. WEST MIFFLIN - HANNON, PATRICK KEITH (Marine/PFC) 56W 003
  3015. WEST MIFFLIN - HARRIS, RONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 34W 037
  3016. WEST MIFFLIN - KISER, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 04W 035
  3017. WEST MIFFLIN - MUDD, LEROY BERNARD (Navy/SN) 09W 102
  3018. WEST READING - LESSIG, DANIEL KEPNER (Marine/1LT) 01E 029
  3019. WEST SUNBURY - GLASGOW, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 20W 039
  3020. WESTFIELD - PLANK, JAMES DUANE (Army/CPL) 14W 029
  3021. WESTGROVE - MC CORMICK, ROBERT PATRICK (Army/SSG) 46W 043
  3022. WESTMORELAND CITY - CLEVER, LOUIS JOHN (Air Force/TSGT) 33W 061
  3023. WEXFORD - GROSICK, PAUL DAVID (Air Force/A1C) 42W 029
  3024. WEXFORD - JOHNSTON, GARY FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 43W 016
  3025. WEXFORD - KISNER, THOMAS RUSSELL (Army/SFC) 32E 037
  3026. WHEATLAND - DEGEROLAMO, ANTHONY JR (Army/CPL) 37E 034
  3027. WHEATLAND - NEAL, REUBEN JAMES (Marine/CPL) 20E 009
  3028. WHEATLAND - RAUBER, WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 52E 010
  3029. WHITEHALL - PISKULA, RICHARD (Air Force/TSGT) 20W 060
  3030. WILKES-BARRE - AYERS, GEORGE BERNARD (Army/CPL) 51E 044
  3031. WILKES-BARRE - BORICK, JOSEPH JAMES (Army/PFC) 18E 105
  3032. WILKES-BARRE - BRUNN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 34E 074
  3033. WILKES-BARRE - CONLON, JOHN FRANCIS III (Air Force/MAJ) 05E 101
  3034. WILKES-BARRE - CUMMINGS, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 14E 024
  3035. WILKES-BARRE - HARRIS, HARRY KENDALL JR (Army/1SG) 03W 115
  3036. WILKES-BARRE - MC RAE, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 53E 019
  3037. WILKES-BARRE - OWENS, GARY LEE (Marine/PFC) 37W 041
  3038. WILKES-BARRE - PAULL, CHESTER DONALD (Army/SGT) 22E 026
  3039. WILKES-BARRE - PERRINS, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/SP4) 48E 008
  3040. WILKES-BARRE - SCHWARTZ, WAYNE GILMORE (Marine/SSG) 01E 115
  3041. WILKES-BARRE - SHOVLIN, FRANK JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 21E 070
  3042. WILKES-BARRE - STRAUB, JOHN EDWIN (Marine/CPL) 06W 026
  3043. WILKES-BARRE - WALKO, DANIEL STEVEN (Army/CPL) 08W 096
  3044. WILKES-BARRE - WILLIAMS, THOMAS ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 13W 030
  3045. WILKES-BARRE - WOLFKEIL, WAYNE BENJAMIN (Air Force/COL) 49W 037
  3046. WILKES-BARRE - WOODS, GERALD (Army/CPL) 36W 083
  3047. WILLIAMSPORT - COREY, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/PFC) 01E 028
  3048. WILLIAMSPORT - DOWNEY, EARL GARLAND (Air Force/A1C) 02E 022
  3049. WILLIAMSPORT - DURRWACHTER, HERMAN K JR (Army/CPT) 01E 004
  3050. WILLIAMSPORT - GEHRIG, JAMES MONROE JR (Air Force/MAJ) 02E 012
  3051. WILLIAMSPORT - GRINER, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 32E 022
  3052. WILLIAMSPORT - HAEFNER, DAVID RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 32E 063
  3053. WILLIAMSPORT - HARVEY, PAUL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 12W 056
  3054. WILLIAMSPORT - KITTLE, FREDRICK MARTIN (Air Force/CPT) 36E 019
  3055. WILLIAMSPORT - LYONS, JAMES E (Army/SP4) 30E 016
  3056. WILLIAMSPORT - MCCORMICK, WILLIAM C JR (Air Force/LTC) 26W 049
  3057. WILLIAMSPORT - PAINTER, ROBERT GLEN (Marine/PFC) 37E 011
  3058. WILLIAMSPORT - SAMPSON, GERALD HILBERT (Marine/CPT) 18W 004
  3059. WILLIAMSPORT - SCHLEE, HARRY LEE (Marine/2LT) 28E 086
  3060. WILLIAMSPORT - SHARPNACK, MATTHEW F (Army/SGT) 30E 081
  3061. WILLIAMSPORT - STEPHENS, GARY BENNETT (Army/SP4) 24E 108
  3062. WILLIAMSPORT - TICE, EDWARD JOSEPH III (Marine/CPL) 18E 065
  3063. WILLIAMSPORT - VOGEL, TIMOTHY PETERSON (Marine/PFC) 25E 054
  3064. WILLIAMSPORT - WORTHINGTON, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 36W 060
  3065. WILLOW GROVE - BUNCH, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 06W 031
  3066. WILLOW GROVE - HYNEK, CARL FREDERICK III (Army/CPL) 27E 054
  3067. WILLOW GROVE - SOUZON, JEAN PIERRE (Navy/LTJG) 12W 010
  3068. WILLOW GROVE - SWENSON, PEDRO ARNADO (Marine/CPL) 14E 092
  3069. WILLOW GROVE - WRIGHT, PAUL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 47E 053
  3070. WILLOW STREET - WISSLER, RICHARD LAVERN JR (Navy/QM2) 17W 032
  3071. WILMERDING - SCHULER, HAROLD RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 13W 003
  3072. WINDBER - CREW, JAMES ALAN (Air Force/MAJ) 29E 066
  3073. WINDGAP - CHAMBERLAIN, LESLIE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 22E 023
  3074. WISSAHICKON GARDEN - SPILLERS, WILLIAM ROBERT (Air Force/LTC) 15W 068
  3075. WOMELSDORF - PANNABECKER, DAVID ERIC (Air Force/CPT) 02W 120
  3076. WOODLAND - MC GRAW, LARRY JOE (Army/SP4) 16W 009
  3077. WOODLYN - BUTTS, GARY RICHARD (Army/CPL) 24W 101
  3078. WOODLYN - MC GUIGON, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 54W 012
  3079. WOODLYN - MILLER, JOHN JEROME JR (Army/WO) 02W 025
  3080. WOODLYN - SCHATZMAN, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 62W 019
  3081. WYANO - BEYRAND, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 24E 093
  3082. WYNCOTE - WELKER, ABRAM JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 27E 092
  3083. WYNDMOOR - HARGROVE, LANE KORNEGAY (Army/PFC) 51E 020
  3084. WYNNEWOOD - BRISKIN, ROGER STEVEN (Marine/CPL) 17E 077
  3085. WYNNEWOOD - GREENE, BRUCE BRIANT (Air Force/CPT) 36W 016
  3086. WYNNEWOOD - MCILVAIN, EDWARD M III (Army/SP4) 11E 088
  3087. WYOMING - DICKSON, EDWARD ANDREW (Navy/LT) 01E 085
  3088. WYOMING - ZAVACKI, FRANCIS (Marine/CPT) 16W 083
  3089. WYOMISSING - KIEHNE, JAMES WESLEY (Army/SGT) 02W 106
  3090. WYOMISSING - MELTON, RODNEY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 55E 022
  3091. WYOMISSING - ROYER, RICHARD HOWARD (Marine/1LT) 07E 109
  3092. YARDLEY - DECKER, DAVID JOHN (Army/CPT) 30E 024
  3093. YARDLEY - MEISS, ROBERT WARREN JR (Marine/CPL) 20E 064
  3094. YATESBORO - BARKER, RAY MILTON (Army/PFC) 19W 090
  3095. YATESBORO - BROCHETTI, FRANK THOMAS (Army/PFC) 02W 133
  3096. YATESBORO - MELNICK, PETE (Army/SP4) 35E 076
  3097. YEADON - FEEHERY, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 20E 073
  3098. YEAGERTOWN - HOCKENBERRY, JOSEPH LESTER (Army/PSGT) 17E 092
  3099. YEAGERTOWN - ZEIGLER, ROGER DAVID (Army/CPL) 52E 032
  3100. YORK - ALBRIGHT, WALTER LEROY (Marine/2LT) 17E 033
  3101. YORK - ALMONEY, JOHN STANLEY (Marine/CPL) 19E 020
  3102. YORK - ALTHOFF, RODNEY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 12E 017
  3103. YORK - BEARDSLEY, JEFFREY RANDOLPH (Marine/PFC) 38W 006
  3104. YORK - BLISS, THOMAS ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 24W 115
  3105. YORK - BOWMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 40W 062
  3106. YORK - BRENKER, ECKHARD GERHARD (Army/CPL) 56E 035
  3107. YORK - BROWN, JAMES BRENT (Army/SP4) 14W 088
  3108. YORK - BURNS, BERNARD JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 37E 051
  3109. YORK - BUSH, FRANK KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 10W 039
  3110. YORK - COMBS, DAVID JOHN (Army/SP5) 10W 108
  3111. YORK - CREEP, GUY BARE JR (Army/SSG) 37W 051
  3112. YORK - CRONE, GARY LEE (Army/SSG) 35E 058
  3113. YORK - DAUGHERTY, JAMES ALEXANDER (Marine/CPL) 57E 013
  3114. YORK - DAY, WENDELL LEWIS (Marine/SGT) 25E 006
  3115. YORK - DIFFENDERFER, TERRY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 54W 023
  3116. YORK - FISHER, DUAINE KARL (Army/SP4) 20E 025
  3117. YORK - FREY, WILLIAM AUSTIN (Army/SP4) 44W 063
  3118. YORK - FUHRMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 14W 111
  3119. YORK - FULLERTON, FRED SAMUEL JR (Army/PFC) 57E 003
  3120. YORK - GAMBER, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 45W 050
  3121. YORK - HEILMAN, WILLIAM EMORY (Marine/CPL) 55E 016
  3122. YORK - HERMAN, ROBERT CURTIS (Army/PFC) 27W 108
  3123. YORK - NEIMAN, GARY PRESTON (Army/SP4) 26W 034
  3124. YORK - NESS, LESTER MILTON (Marine/CPL) 35E 048
  3125. YORK - OLMEDA, EDWIN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 18W 008
  3126. YORK - RICE, CALVIN CHARLES JR (Army/SSG) 21W 014
  3127. YORK - SAUBLE, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/CPT) 16E 073
  3128. YORK - SMELTZER, CHARLES E III (Army/SGT) 13W 006
  3129. YORK - SMITH, BARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 100
  3130. YORK - SMITH, HARRY CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 04E 002
  3131. YORK - SPANGLER, STANLEY E JR (Army/CPL) 57W 001
  3132. YORK - SPRENKLE, DENNIS ALLEN (Army/SGT) 11W 106
  3133. YORK - TAYLOR, TERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 29W 056
  3134. YORK - WALLICK, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 31W 074
  3135. YORK - WEITKAMP, EDGAR WILKEN JR (Army/WO) 01E 002
  3136. YORK - YOUNG, WILLIAM LLOYD JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 076
  3137. YOUNGSVILLE - SULLIVAN, WILLIS M JR (Army/SP4) 21E 116
  3138. ZELIENOPLE - BIERLINE, THOMAS RALPH (Army/SGT) 06W 070
  3139. ZELIENOPLE - WILLIAMS, RICHARD HARRY (Army/PFC) 21W 096
  3140. ZELIENOPLE - ZIEGLER, STEVEN WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 36E 044
  3141. ZIEGLERVILLE - GERTZEN, FRED (Marine/PFC) 37W 064

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore