The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Maryland, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ? - ROCKENBAUGH, WAYNE M (Army/PFC) 22E 092
  2. ABERDEEN - CALL, GERALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 25W 027
  3. ABERDEEN - MORRISSEY, JOHN DENNIS (Army/CPL) 21W 039
  4. ABERDEEN - PRITT, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 10W 115
  5. ABERDEEN - RUDD, CHARLES NIVEN (Marine/LCPL) 06E 050
  6. ABERDEEN - VARNEY, WILLIE ROSS (Army/SGT) 61E 004
  7. ACCIDENT - DIXON, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/SSG) 14W 080
  8. ADELPHI - KILCULLEN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Air Force/CPT) 25E 047
  9. ADELPHI - REGAN, PHILIP THOMAS JR (Army/SGT) 26W 067
  10. ANNAPOLIS - COOK, WILMER PAUL (Navy/LCDR) 32E 043
  11. ANNAPOLIS - DE MEY, JOHN (Army/CPT) 22W 096
  12. ANNAPOLIS - DONNELL, LAWRENCE HENRY (Marine/SSG) 21E 078
  13. ANNAPOLIS - GAREISS, KURT WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 01E 094
  14. ANNAPOLIS - GOODMAN, EDWARD LEON (Marine/PFC) 17W 084
  15. ANNAPOLIS - HOPKINS, DANNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 23W 037
  16. ANNAPOLIS - LAS HERMES, PHILIPPE LUC (Army/WO) 13W 010
  17. ANNAPOLIS - LEONARD, PAUL AUSTIN (Army/PFC) 30E 101
  18. ANNAPOLIS - MAC VICKAR, JAMES S JR (Navy/AQF3) 24E 034
  19. ANNAPOLIS - MUSTAIN, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 26E 076
  20. ANNAPOLIS - PASQUALUCCI, EMIDIO (Marine/PFC) 22W 015
  21. ANNAPOLIS - TUCKER, WILLIAM EUGENE JR (Marine/LCPL) 07E 021
  22. ANNAPOLIS - WARD, ALEXANDER KEARNEY (Marine/CPT) 39E 068
  23. ANNAPOLIS - WARK, CARLISLE OGDEN JR (Marine/PFC) 25W 057
  24. ANNAPOLIS - WAXMAN, TEDDY (Air Force/SGT) 31E 019
  25. ANNAPOLIS - WRIGHT, ALBERT FLOYD JR (Marine/CPL) 24E 070
  26. ANNAPOLIS - WRIGHT, DAVID IRVIN (Air Force/MAJ) 06W 058
  27. ARNOLD - QUAITE, DANNY JOE (Army/SP4) 13W 075
  28. AVONDALE - BELCHER, STEPHEN EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 27W 014
  29. BALTIMORE - AIAU, HARVEY CHADWICK K (Navy/LCDR) 12W 002
  30. BALTIMORE - AIKEN, DAVID ROSS (Army/PFC) 11E 002
  31. BALTIMORE - ALBI, LOUIS VICTOR JR (Army/PVT) 34W 046
  32. BALTIMORE - ANASTASIO, VINCENT JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 37W 020
  33. BALTIMORE - ANDERSON, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 09W 081
  34. BALTIMORE - ARMENTROUT, CHARLES F (Army/SGT) 10W 078
  35. BALTIMORE - ARMSTEAD, GREGORY VAN (Army/PVT) 06E 059
  36. BALTIMORE - AUGUSTUS, DAVID RYAN (Army/PFC) 33W 052
  37. BALTIMORE - AYD, JACQUE JOSEPH (Navy/HM2) 20E 020
  38. BALTIMORE - BAILEY, LELAND ALSTON (Marine/CPL) 18W 116
  39. BALTIMORE - BAILEY, TOLLIE (Army/CPL) 18W 052
  40. BALTIMORE - BAKER, JAMES HOWARD JR (Army/1LT) 08E 025
  41. BALTIMORE - BAKER, VERNON R (Army/PVT) 17E 097
  42. BALTIMORE - BARNES, JOHN HOWARD (Army/SGT) 46E 044
  43. BALTIMORE - BARNHILL, LARRY M (Army/PFC) 13E 013
  44. BALTIMORE - BATES, MELVIN CARROLL JR (Army/SGT) 07W 020
  45. BALTIMORE - BATES, ROBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 21W 098
  46. BALTIMORE - BAUER, JOSEPH FREDERICK JR (Army/SP4) 31W 064
  47. BALTIMORE - BAYLOR, ARTHUR JEROME (Army/PFC) 06E 093
  48. BALTIMORE - BAZEMORE, EARL SHERMAN (Army/SP4) 46W 026
  49. BALTIMORE - BELL, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Army/SP4) 24W 114
  50. BALTIMORE - BENJAMIN, PHILLIP ERNEST (Army/PFC) 35W 025
  51. BALTIMORE - BERENDS, JAMES (Army/SP4) 32W 090
  52. BALTIMORE - BERGMAN, JACK STEPHEN JR (Navy/SN) 01W 076
  53. BALTIMORE - BEST, BILLY HOWARD (Marine/CPL) 30W 019
  54. BALTIMORE - BETHEA, WILLIAM HENRY III (Army/PFC) 20E 100
  55. BALTIMORE - BETTS, ALBERT LEON (Army/SP5) 36E 065
  56. BALTIMORE - BEYERLING, JAMES LEROY (Army/SSG) 29E 070
  57. BALTIMORE - BINKO, GEORGE (Army/PFC) 32E 068
  58. BALTIMORE - BLAKE, DANNY LEE (Army/1LT) 47W 015
  59. BALTIMORE - BLAKE, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 22E 075
  60. BALTIMORE - BLAKENEY, GREGORY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 10W 094
  61. BALTIMORE - BLANDON, GILBERT (Army/PFC) 14W 114
  62. BALTIMORE - BLANTON, JOHN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 10E 045
  63. BALTIMORE - BLOTTENBERGER, MICHAEL J (Army/PFC) 13W 070
  64. BALTIMORE - BOCEK, LEONARD JOSEPH (Army/PVT) 05E 093
  65. BALTIMORE - BONNETT, GEORGE FABIAN (Marine/LCPL) 19W 049
  66. BALTIMORE - BOWMAN, REGINALD ALONZO (Army/SP4) 61E 024
  67. BALTIMORE - BOYCE, MCDONALD E (Army/CPL) 51E 016
  68. BALTIMORE - BOYNTON, CHARLES BENHAM JR (Navy/HM3) 50E 011
  69. BALTIMORE - BRAZIER, JOHN KENNETH (Marine/SSG) 60W 025
  70. BALTIMORE - BRENT, EDMUND DAVID JR (Marine/SSG) 08E 074
  71. BALTIMORE - BRIDDELL, CHARLES LILLETON (Army/SP4) 34W 020
  72. BALTIMORE - BRISCOE, JOHN ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 35E 036
  73. BALTIMORE - BROWN, GERALD BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 23W 071
  74. BALTIMORE - BROWN, JAMES TRULY (Army/PFC) 05E 079
  75. BALTIMORE - BROWN, MARCUS JR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 055
  76. BALTIMORE - BROWN, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 11W 109
  77. BALTIMORE - BROWN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 32E 069
  78. BALTIMORE - BRUCE, HENRY MC DONALD (Marine/GSGT) 49W 007
  79. BALTIMORE - BRYANT, ROSCOE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 41E 048
  80. BALTIMORE - BUCHANAN, ROBERT BUTLER (Marine/SSG) 56W 017
  81. BALTIMORE - BUDAHAZY, JAMES DONALD II (Army/SP4) 55W 026
  82. BALTIMORE - BUDKA, DAVID JOHN (Marine/CPL) 04E 118
  83. BALTIMORE - BUGGS, NATHANIEL JR (Army/PFC) 49W 003
  84. BALTIMORE - BUGOSH, WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 14W 037
  85. BALTIMORE - BURDETTE, LANNY JOE (Army/SGT) 39W 025
  86. BALTIMORE - BURLEY, CLARENCE JOHN (Marine/PFC) 17E 049
  87. BALTIMORE - BURNEY, MARVIN (Army/SP4) 12E 053
  88. BALTIMORE - BURTON, JOHN LEE (Marine/PFC) 17W 003
  89. BALTIMORE - BUSH, NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 17W 025
  90. BALTIMORE - BUTTERWORTH, DONALD H (Army/PFC) 21W 012
  91. BALTIMORE - BYRD, NORMAN CECIL (Marine/LCPL) 27W 080
  92. BALTIMORE - CANAPP, GARY EDWARD (Army/CPL) 56E 034
  93. BALTIMORE - CANNINGTON, JAMES B JR (Marine/CPL) 14E 026
  94. BALTIMORE - CANTLER, DENNIS RICHARD (Army/CPL) 45E 038
  95. BALTIMORE - CARTER, ANDERSON JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 010
  96. BALTIMORE - CARTER, GEORGE ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 42W 027
  97. BALTIMORE - CASSELL, RONALD BRETT (Marine/LCPL) 29W 096
  98. BALTIMORE - CASSIDY, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 67E 006
  99. BALTIMORE - CHERRY, ERVIN BENJAMIN (Army/SFC) 03W 059
  100. BALTIMORE - CHESLEY, EUGENE NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 05E 004
  101. BALTIMORE - CHILDRESS, CALVIN JEFFERY (Marine/PFC) 30W 099
  102. BALTIMORE - CHIN, ALEXANDER SCHELEPH (Marine/PFC) 40E 058
  103. BALTIMORE - CHINQUINA, ROBERT NORRIS (Army/1LT) 08W 061
  104. BALTIMORE - CHMIEL, LARRY VINCENT (Marine/2LT) 21E 032
  105. BALTIMORE - COIT, LEON (Army/SGT) 30W 100
  106. BALTIMORE - COLEMAN, RONALD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 61W 011
  107. BALTIMORE - COLLIER, GENE FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 48E 051
  108. BALTIMORE - COOK, AUDREY JULIUS (Army/SGT) 56W 019
  109. BALTIMORE - COOK, DAVID RICHARD (Army/CPL) 16W 041
  110. BALTIMORE - COOLEY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 14W 048
  111. BALTIMORE - COX, GEORGE MARION II (Army/SP4) 42W 016
  112. BALTIMORE - COX, JEHU JUNIS JR (Marine/PFC) 39E 030
  113. BALTIMORE - CRAFT, EZRA DELANO (Marine/PFC) 64W 006
  114. BALTIMORE - CRISSEY, HARRY ELIAS JR (Army/SP4) 07E 085
  115. BALTIMORE - CROZIER, DAVID PAUL (Army/SGT) 23E 040
  116. BALTIMORE - CRUMP, VICTOR LINCOLN (Marine/CPL) 31E 003
  117. BALTIMORE - CRUTCHLEY, DONALD CLAIR (Marine/CPL) 04E 022
  118. BALTIMORE - CZAJKOWSKI, JOSEPH VERBERT (Army/CPL) 65E 007
  119. BALTIMORE - DAFFIN, GARY ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 43W 003
  120. BALTIMORE - DALE, DENNIS HUMPHREY (Army/PFC) 06W 073
  121. BALTIMORE - DALTON, TOUSSAINT O JR (Army/SP4) 06W 015
  122. BALTIMORE - DAVIS, JOHN ENGLISH (Army/SFC) 05W 048
  123. BALTIMORE - DAVIS, MELVIN GILMORE (Marine/SMAJ) 14E 061
  124. BALTIMORE - DEASEL, JAMES JEROME JR (Marine/LCPL) 21E 043
  125. BALTIMORE - DEFIBAUGH, MICHAEL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 10E 076
  126. BALTIMORE - DEIBEL, EDWARD PAUL III (Army/SP4) 07W 035
  127. BALTIMORE - DEITZ, THOMAS MITCHELL (Army/SSG) 29W 067
  128. BALTIMORE - DERRILL, CARROLL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 37W 062
  129. BALTIMORE - DEVINCENT, EDWARD J JR (Marine/CPL) 06E 038
  130. BALTIMORE - DOLAN, THOMAS ALBERT (Army/SSG) 03W 127
  131. BALTIMORE - DONALDSON, EVERETTE LEROY (Army/PFC) 01E 055
  132. BALTIMORE - DUFF, BARRY WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 07E 095
  133. BALTIMORE - DUFFETT, JAMES HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 10E 114
  134. BALTIMORE - ECKER, TERRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 25E 056
  135. BALTIMORE - EDER, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 37W 080
  136. BALTIMORE - EDWARDS, JOHN PAUL (Army/SP4) 65W 006
  137. BALTIMORE - EPPS, LAMONT GEORGE (Army/PFC) 29E 088
  138. BALTIMORE - EVANS, JEFFREY ALAN (Army/SGT) 45W 050
  139. BALTIMORE - FANNIN, BRYANT D (Army/SFC) 29E 099
  140. BALTIMORE - FARMER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 27E 053
  141. BALTIMORE - FELL, EDWARD WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 52W 042
  142. BALTIMORE - FICKUS, JOHN ZANG (Marine/LCPL) 39W 053
  143. BALTIMORE - FIELDS, CLINTON ANGELO (Marine/PFC) 19E 057
  144. BALTIMORE - FISHER, DONALD JAY (Navy/BMC) 31W 079
  145. BALTIMORE - FLABBI, GARY BERNARD (Army/PFC) 11E 100
  146. BALTIMORE - FLETCHER, GUY TALMADGE JR (Army/PFC) 27W 055
  147. BALTIMORE - FLONORY, ORLANDO (Army/PFC) 25E 055
  148. BALTIMORE - FOSSETT, NORMAN ARCHIE (Army/CPL) 42E 051
  149. BALTIMORE - FOWLER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 02E 033
  150. BALTIMORE - FOY, THOMAS WALTER (Army/CPT) 60E 022
  151. BALTIMORE - FRANCE, PHILLIP STANLEY (Marine/LCPL) 27E 109
  152. BALTIMORE - FULTON, CLARENCE (Army/SFC) 47W 007
  153. BALTIMORE - FURLONG, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 32E 022
  154. BALTIMORE - GAFFNEY, EDWARD ALBERT (Army/PFC) 53E 001
  155. BALTIMORE - GARLICK, RODGER LYNN (Army/SP4) 29W 060
  156. BALTIMORE - GARRIS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 08E 036
  157. BALTIMORE - GHEE, JAMES FITZROY (Army/CPL) 15W 045
  158. BALTIMORE - GILLIAM, GEORGE HARVEY (Army/PFC) 47E 050
  159. BALTIMORE - GODEN, RICHARD WALTER (Army/SP4) 28W 010
  160. BALTIMORE - GODMAN, EARL ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 23W 008
  161. BALTIMORE - GOLDBERG, BENJAMIN NILES (Army/SP4) 60E 023
  162. BALTIMORE - GOLDBERG, STEWART B (Army/CWO) 20W 049
  163. BALTIMORE - GOLDER, EDWARD ENOCH III (Army/1LT) 40W 032
  164. BALTIMORE - GORRERA, GEORGE MEDFORD JR (Marine/PFC) 29W 089
  165. BALTIMORE - GORSCHBOTH, ROLAND ALLEN (Army/PFC) 44W 024
  166. BALTIMORE - GOSNELL, JACK MARTIN (Army/SP4) 16E 111
  167. BALTIMORE - GRANDEA, AMBROSIO SALAZAR (Army/MAJ) 21E 097
  168. BALTIMORE - GREEN, EDDIE (Army/PFC) 08E 014
  169. BALTIMORE - GREEN, LARRY (Marine/LCPL) 14W 101
  170. BALTIMORE - GREEN, WALTER JR (Marine/PVT) 28W 010
  171. BALTIMORE - GREGORY, THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 23E 036
  172. BALTIMORE - HALL, JOHN STERLING (Marine/LCPL) 13E 074
  173. BALTIMORE - HAMET, DENNIS JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 13E 091
  174. BALTIMORE - HAMILTON, ROGER DALE (Marine/GSGT) 18E 059
  175. BALTIMORE - HAMMOND, LAWRENCE THEODORE (Marine/LCPL) 04E 077
  176. BALTIMORE - HARDING, CHARLES CLIFFORD (Army/CPL) 15E 011
  177. BALTIMORE - HARMAN, CURTIS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 21E 121
  178. BALTIMORE - HARRIS, JAMES LOUIS (Army/PFC) 68W 002
  179. BALTIMORE - HARRIS, JOHN LEE JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 105
  180. BALTIMORE - HATCHER, CLAYBURN MC GEE (Army/SP5) 26W 046
  181. BALTIMORE - HAYES, LEROY ANTHONY (Army/SFC) 29E 019
  182. BALTIMORE - HENRY, HOWARD BOYD (Marine/MAJ) 16W 064
  183. BALTIMORE - HETTINGER, ROBERT LANCE (Army/SGT) 33W 094
  184. BALTIMORE - HICKS, NORMAN EDWARD JR (Marine/CPL) 62W 011
  185. BALTIMORE - HILL, THOMAS WAYNE (Navy/EN3) 40E 074
  186. BALTIMORE - HILTON, ROBERT LARIE (Air Force/A1C) 06E 007
  187. BALTIMORE - HINES, WILLIAM LINCOLN JR (Army/PFC) 05E 017
  188. BALTIMORE - HITZELBERGER, GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 06E 025
  189. BALTIMORE - HOLCOMB, JOHN PALMORE (Army/SP4) 53E 015
  190. BALTIMORE - HOLLEY, ROBERT STANLEY III (Army/SP4) 21W 052
  191. BALTIMORE - HOLMAN, SAMUEL L (Army/SGT) 03E 079
  192. BALTIMORE - HOLMES, RONALD EUGENE (Marine/GSGT) 31E 047
  193. BALTIMORE - HOLTON, LOUIS ALEXANDER JR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 082
  194. BALTIMORE - HUGHES, ERNEST JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 25W 072
  195. BALTIMORE - HULINGS, WALTER VINCENT (Marine/CPL) 16E 017
  196. BALTIMORE - HULLIHEN, IRA HENRY (Marine/CPL) 33E 009
  197. BALTIMORE - IMLER, HAROLD EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 03W 079
  198. BALTIMORE - ITZOE, ROBERT ANTHONY (Army/SFC) 45E 012
  199. BALTIMORE - JACKSON, ANGUS N (Army/SGT) 14E 015
  200. BALTIMORE - JAMES, FRANKLIN THEODORE (Army/2LT) 16W 022
  201. BALTIMORE - JAMES, PERRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 036
  202. BALTIMORE - JEFFERSON, ROLAND IRA (Marine/CPL) 25E 038
  203. BALTIMORE - JENKINS, PHILIP PAUL (Army/PFC) 07E 038
  204. BALTIMORE - JENNINGS, DONALD MELVIN (Army/SP4) 31W 081
  205. BALTIMORE - JENNINGS, JAMES LEWIS (Army/PFC) 57W 010
  206. BALTIMORE - JOHNS, FRANK HOWARD (Army/PFC) 46W 042
  207. BALTIMORE - JOHNS, VERNON ZIGMAN (Army/SFC) 37E 005
  208. BALTIMORE - JOHNSON, ENOCH (Army/SP4) 15E 066
  209. BALTIMORE - JOHNSON, EUGENE MELVIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 48E 042
  210. BALTIMORE - JOHNSON, JOHN HENRY JR (Marine/PVT) 16E 011
  211. BALTIMORE - JOHNSON, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 24E 061
  212. BALTIMORE - JONES, DUBOIS ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 36E 018
  213. BALTIMORE - JONES, EVERETT SORRELL (Army/SSG) 57E 023
  214. BALTIMORE - JONES, HOWARD LAWRENCE (Army/SSG) 03W 118
  215. BALTIMORE - JONES, LLOYD EDWARD (Navy/EN3) 27W 068
  216. BALTIMORE - JONES, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 25E 039
  217. BALTIMORE - KALB, LOUIS WILSON (Marine/LCPL) 39E 035
  218. BALTIMORE - KANE, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 21E 058
  219. BALTIMORE - KEENEY, JOSEPH FRANK (Army/PVT) 07W 068
  220. BALTIMORE - KESLING, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 32E 075
  221. BALTIMORE - KINCAID, BARRY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 55W 014
  222. BALTIMORE - KING, WOODROW WILSON JR (Army/PFC) 04E 092
  223. BALTIMORE - KIRK, ARNOLD DAVID (Marine/CPL) 43E 046
  224. BALTIMORE - KIRK, DAVID GRANT (Navy/HN) 63E 012
  225. BALTIMORE - KOEHNE, RODNEY HOWARD (Army/SSG) 49E 043
  226. BALTIMORE - KOON, GEORGE KENNETH (Army/SP4) 30E 004
  227. BALTIMORE - KORPISZ, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 045
  228. BALTIMORE - KOZLOWSKI, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 07W 005
  229. BALTIMORE - KRALICK, KENNETH DONALD (Army/SSG) 32E 011
  230. BALTIMORE - KRAMER, HOWARD MORRIS (Army/PFC) 13E 105
  231. BALTIMORE - KRUG, LINWOOD BROOKS (Army/PFC) 08E 120
  232. BALTIMORE - KUNSMAN, LEONARD PAUL JR (Army/CPL) 06W 103
  233. BALTIMORE - LAMBIE, JOHN ALOYSIUS JR (Army/PFC) 14E 074
  234. BALTIMORE - LAMORTE, ARTHUR WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 38E 031
  235. BALTIMORE - LEACH, JAMES KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 56W 005
  236. BALTIMORE - LEINO, GLENN KARL (Army/PFC) 31W 081
  237. BALTIMORE - LEONARD, LEROY EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 17E 030
  238. BALTIMORE - LETMATE, GEORGE CAROLL (Army/SGT) 54E 037
  239. BALTIMORE - LIGONS, RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 19W 046
  240. BALTIMORE - LIPINSKI, VERNON RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 32E 077
  241. BALTIMORE - LLOYD, FREDDIE GEAN (Army/SP5) 05E 040
  242. BALTIMORE - LOCKARD, ALAN CARROLL (Army/PFC) 36W 016
  243. BALTIMORE - LONG, JAMES MCKINLEY (Army/PFC) 02E 108
  244. BALTIMORE - LONG, JOE (Army/SFC) 13W 063
  245. BALTIMORE - LORBER, DONN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 12W 057
  246. BALTIMORE - LOVE, KENNETH HARLEN (Army/SP4) 06W 121
  247. BALTIMORE - LUTZ, WILMER THOMAS (Army/MSG) 38W 012
  248. BALTIMORE - MAC LAUGHLIN, DONALD C JR (Navy/LTJG) 04E 051
  249. BALTIMORE - MACKLIN, RAYMOND LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 17E 045
  250. BALTIMORE - MACY, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 35W 035
  251. BALTIMORE - MANELLO, FRANK RONALD (Army/SP4) 40E 054
  252. BALTIMORE - MANNION, AUGUST GORDIAN JR (Army/PFC) 13E 065
  253. BALTIMORE - MARCH, FREDERICK LUTHER (Marine/CPL) 20E 063
  254. BALTIMORE - MARSH, LEE ERNEST JR (Marine/LCPL) 09W 133
  255. BALTIMORE - MASON, RAYMOND LEROY (Army/CPL) 45E 049
  256. BALTIMORE - MAZZA, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 21E 083
  257. BALTIMORE - MC ARTHUR, JEROME DANNIE (Marine/PFC) 10E 120
  258. BALTIMORE - MC CARTHY, PHILIP JAMES (Army/SGT) 03E 131
  259. BALTIMORE - MC DANIELS, JOHNNY ANDERSON (Army/PFC) 57W 030
  260. BALTIMORE - MC LEAN, ALEX LEON (Marine/LCPL) 17W 035
  261. BALTIMORE - MC MAHON, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 22W 113
  262. BALTIMORE - MELLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 55W 036
  263. BALTIMORE - MELTON, EARL JR (Army/SP4) 09E 099
  264. BALTIMORE - MIDDLEBROOKS, CARL MASON (Marine/PFC) 59W 023
  265. BALTIMORE - MIGNINI, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 25E 053
  266. BALTIMORE - MILLER, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Army/1LT) 50W 002
  267. BALTIMORE - MILLER, VERNON JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 42E 007
  268. BALTIMORE - MISKOWSKI, EDWARD A (Air Force/CPT) 20W 058
  269. BALTIMORE - MITCHELL, LONNIE WAYNE (Army/SP4) 02W 049
  270. BALTIMORE - MOORE, JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 06E 075
  271. BALTIMORE - MOORE, MAURICE HENRY (Army/SSG) 59E 008
  272. BALTIMORE - MORSE, HARRY MADISON (Army/PFC) 04E 104
  273. BALTIMORE - MORTIMER, EDWARD LEWIS JR (Army/CWO) 03W 101
  274. BALTIMORE - MOSGROVE, JAMES MAURICE JR (Army/SSG) 20E 047
  275. BALTIMORE - MOULTRIE, OXLEY CARRINGTON (Army/SSG) 20E 122
  276. BALTIMORE - MUIR, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 14W 113
  277. BALTIMORE - MULCAHY, JOHN EDWIN CHARLE (Army/SP4) 51E 048
  278. BALTIMORE - MURRAY, HARRY WALTER (Army/PFC) 13E 019
  279. BALTIMORE - MUSE, MARIO FOWLER JR (Army/PFC) 62E 009
  280. BALTIMORE - MYERS, GEORGE LEE (Army/SP4) 47E 034
  281. BALTIMORE - NEWMAN, GEORGE KENNARD (Army/SP4) 05E 052
  282. BALTIMORE - NOHE, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 30W 093
  283. BALTIMORE - NOMM, TOIVO BERNHARD (Army/SP4) 03W 087
  284. BALTIMORE - NORRIS, LINZA (Marine/PFC) 11E 131
  285. BALTIMORE - NORTON, GREGORY BERNARD (Army/SP4) 07E 087
  286. BALTIMORE - O SHELL, DON THOMAS (Marine/SSG) 26E 030
  287. BALTIMORE - OAKLEY, WILLIAM LYNN (Marine/CPL) 05E 048
  288. BALTIMORE - OGLESBY, RONALD (Army/SGT) 51E 041
  289. BALTIMORE - OLIVER, TONY SYLVESTER (Army/SP4) 42E 038
  290. BALTIMORE - ONEILL, JAMES TIMOTHY (Navy/AN) 01W 119
  291. BALTIMORE - ORASH, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 52E 031
  292. BALTIMORE - OSBORNE, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 08W 133
  293. BALTIMORE - OTT, RICHARD DEANE (Army/SSG) 03E 089
  294. BALTIMORE - OWENS, GEORGE ADAM (Army/PFC) 47E 004
  295. BALTIMORE - OWENS, THOMAS BREVARD (Army/1SG) 09W 132
  296. BALTIMORE - PARKS, DONALD JERALD (Army/SSG) 41W 019
  297. BALTIMORE - PATZWALL, JAMES GEORGE (Army/2LT) 05E 090
  298. BALTIMORE - PAYNE, EUGENE JEROME III (Marine/LCPL) 17E 063
  299. BALTIMORE - PAYNE, KYLIS THEROD (Navy/SN) 01W 037
  300. BALTIMORE - PAYNE, WALTER FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 11E 050
  301. BALTIMORE - PEARSON, RUDOLPH (Army/CPL) 35W 084
  302. BALTIMORE - PEAY, DOUGLASS FRANKLIN (Army/PVT) 23E 054
  303. BALTIMORE - PENNINGTON, PAUL PATRICK (Army/PFC) 08E 015
  304. BALTIMORE - PENSON, DANIEL L (Army/SP5) 42E 055
  305. BALTIMORE - PERKINS, CALVIN MOORE (Army/SP4) 42W 072
  306. BALTIMORE - PERKINS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Marine/PFC) 37W 018
  307. BALTIMORE - PHOEBUS, FREDERICK ALLEN (Army/SP4) 08E 068
  308. BALTIMORE - PIACENTINO, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/SSG) 17W 019
  309. BALTIMORE - POTTS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SGT) 05W 129
  310. BALTIMORE - POWELL, RAYMOND JR (Army/SGT) 44W 012
  311. BALTIMORE - POWERS, VERNIE HOMER (Army/PFC) 32E 055
  312. BALTIMORE - PREIS, MARK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 17W 102
  313. BALTIMORE - PRENDERGAST, ARTHUR ONEILL (Navy/BM1) 46E 010
  314. BALTIMORE - PRICE, RUSSELL LEE (Army/SGT) 08E 105
  315. BALTIMORE - PRUITT, FRANCIS JOHN J (Army/CPL) 13W 065
  316. BALTIMORE - PULLIAM, ERIC VINCENT (Army/1LT) 28W 075
  317. BALTIMORE - PURWIN, ANTONI BOGUSLAW (Army/SGT) 60E 001
  318. BALTIMORE - RAMP, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 15W 091
  319. BALTIMORE - RANSON, MELVIN RENSELLAER (Army/PFC) 43E 059
  320. BALTIMORE - RASH, WILLIAM GEORGE (Marine/SSG) 47W 021
  321. BALTIMORE - RATLIFF, EVERETT DUEL (Army/SP4) 09W 016
  322. BALTIMORE - REDDING, CHARLES V III (Army/CPL) 17W 111
  323. BALTIMORE - REHBERGER, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/SGT) 42E 037
  324. BALTIMORE - RICE, JERRY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 18W 111
  325. BALTIMORE - RIETSCHY, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 02W 135
  326. BALTIMORE - ROBERTS, JOHN WILSON III (Army/1LT) 13W 047
  327. BALTIMORE - ROBINSON, CLINTON CURTIS (Army/SP4) 05W 035
  328. BALTIMORE - ROBINSON, RALPH LEWIS (Navy/SN) 01W 079
  329. BALTIMORE - ROBINSON, SAMUEL PERCELL (Marine/CPL) 43E 031
  330. BALTIMORE - RODENBERG, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 24E 101
  331. BALTIMORE - ROHLEDER, DONALD WILLIAM (Marine/1LT) 11E 069
  332. BALTIMORE - ROSS, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 62W 001
  333. BALTIMORE - RUBY, BLANE MARKWOOD (Marine/PFC) 60W 021
  334. BALTIMORE - RUCKER, RICKY LEE (Navy/SA) 01W 079
  335. BALTIMORE - RUSSELL, BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 14W 091
  336. BALTIMORE - SAKELLARIS, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/SP4) 61W 006
  337. BALTIMORE - SANDERS, STANLEY (Marine/SGT) 22E 114
  338. BALTIMORE - SANDS, JOSEPH GREGORY (Marine/LCPL) 19W 022
  339. BALTIMORE - SANSBURY, RICHARD H (Army/1LT) 05W 034
  340. BALTIMORE - SAUNDERS, RONALD (Army/SP4) 55W 019
  341. BALTIMORE - SAUSE, BERNARD JACOB JR (Navy/AN) 15E 108
  342. BALTIMORE - SAVAGE, MORGAN ELBERT (Army/SP5) 14E 059
  343. BALTIMORE - SAVANUCK, PAUL DAVID (Army/SSG) 26W 002
  344. BALTIMORE - SAXON, FRANK ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 02E 083
  345. BALTIMORE - SCARPULLA, FRANK MARK JR (Marine/CPL) 21E 016
  346. BALTIMORE - SCHAAF, RICHARD ALLAN (Army/SMAJ) 09E 117
  347. BALTIMORE - SCHAAF, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 30W 030
  348. BALTIMORE - SCHAP, FRANK JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 39E 039
  349. BALTIMORE - SCHARON, ROBERT E III (Army/CPL) 29E 061
  350. BALTIMORE - SCHETTLER, HARRY ROBERT (Army/SP5) 07W 068
  351. BALTIMORE - SCHINDLER, THOMAS JAMES (Army/SGT) 02E 109
  352. BALTIMORE - SCHLOTT, DENNIS GUY (Marine/CPL) 13E 100
  353. BALTIMORE - SCHROEDER, GEORGE H JR (Army/SSG) 61E 019
  354. BALTIMORE - SCHROYER, LAWSON J III (Army/SGT) 39W 028
  355. BALTIMORE - SCOTT, CHARLES LOUIS JR (Marine/SGT) 04E 059
  356. BALTIMORE - SEEKFORD, DANIEL LEONARD (Army/SSG) 16W 060
  357. BALTIMORE - SELAK, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 05W 129
  358. BALTIMORE - SELBY, ROBERT B (Army/SGT) 40E 068
  359. BALTIMORE - SETZER, JERRY PHILIP (Army/PFC) 15E 022
  360. BALTIMORE - SEWELL, WILLIAM JERRY (Army/SSG) 23W 031
  361. BALTIMORE - SHALLER, WILLIAM HOWARD (Army/SGT) 11W 106
  362. BALTIMORE - SHELTON, HAROLD DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 20E 050
  363. BALTIMORE - SINGLETON, EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 41E 029
  364. BALTIMORE - SLATER, FREDDIE LEON (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 013
  365. BALTIMORE - SMALLWOOD, JIMMY ANDREW (Army/SSG) 42W 063
  366. BALTIMORE - SMAY, ATLAS JASPER MORENE (Army/PFC) 10E 111
  367. BALTIMORE - SMITH, ALLEN THOMAS (Army/CPL) 39E 035
  368. BALTIMORE - SMITH, EUGENE WILLARD (Army/SP4) 22W 016
  369. BALTIMORE - SMITH, RALPH JAMES (Marine/CPL) 17E 055
  370. BALTIMORE - SMITH, SAMUEL WALLACE (Army/PFC) 12E 105
  371. BALTIMORE - SMITH, THOMAS ALEXANDER (Marine/LCPL) 18E 007
  372. BALTIMORE - SNEAD, BERNARD JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 58W 029
  373. BALTIMORE - SNYDER, RODGER CLAYBORN (Army/SP4) 15E 007
  374. BALTIMORE - SNYDER, TERRANCE LEE (Army/SP4) 31W 072
  375. BALTIMORE - SOCHUREK, FERDINAND J III (Army/PFC) 13W 012
  376. BALTIMORE - SOLTYS, MICHAEL THADDEUS (Marine/LCPL) 15W 067
  377. BALTIMORE - SPARE, WAYNE JOHN (Marine/SGT) 39E 026
  378. BALTIMORE - SPARENBERG, BENARD JOHN (Navy/SFC) 05E 005
  379. BALTIMORE - SPRIGGS, OTHA THOMAS JR (Army/CPT) 24W 050
  380. BALTIMORE - SQUARRELL, SAMUEL LUVENE (Army/SFC) 38E 015
  381. BALTIMORE - STAFFORD, HAROLD RICHARD (Army/SP5) 36E 037
  382. BALTIMORE - STAMPS, OLIVER CLIFTON (Marine/SSG) 14W 010
  383. BALTIMORE - STATES, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SSG) 42W 023
  384. BALTIMORE - STEFFE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 16W 024
  385. BALTIMORE - STEINER, LARRY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 37W 025
  386. BALTIMORE - STEINKIRCHNER, KENNETH M (Army/SGT) 05W 109
  387. BALTIMORE - STEVENS, HOWARD STANLEY (Marine/CPL) 17E 064
  388. BALTIMORE - STEVENSON, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 47W 032
  389. BALTIMORE - STEWART, WILBERT JR (Army/SP4) 12E 106
  390. BALTIMORE - STEWART, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP4) 03E 133
  391. BALTIMORE - STOCKMAN, DAVID LYNN (Army/SGT) 55W 010
  392. BALTIMORE - STONEKING, DANNY MIRE (Army/PFC) 42E 042
  393. BALTIMORE - SUMMERS, JOHN THOMAS III (Army/CPL) 46E 060
  394. BALTIMORE - SUTTON, EDMOND CEASAR (Army/SP4) 22E 051
  395. BALTIMORE - SZABO, ISTVAN (Army/SSG) 11E 024
  396. BALTIMORE - TAYLOR, MICHAEL PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 32W 017
  397. BALTIMORE - TAYLOR, RALPH LEE (Marine/LCPL) 15W 030
  398. BALTIMORE - TESAURO, JOHN APOLLO (Marine/PFC) 49W 050
  399. BALTIMORE - THOMAS, BENJAMIN ANDREW (Army/SP4) 26E 004
  400. BALTIMORE - THOMAS, JOHN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 48W 035
  401. BALTIMORE - THOMAS, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 20E 037
  402. BALTIMORE - THOMPSON, JOHN PATRICK (Army/PFC) 59W 016
  403. BALTIMORE - THOMPSON, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 25W 105
  404. BALTIMORE - THORNHILL, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/PVT) 23W 012
  405. BALTIMORE - TINSON, PAUL DRAKE (Marine/SSG) 37E 072
  406. BALTIMORE - TRAIL, ROBERT HILL III (Marine/PFC) 31W 060
  407. BALTIMORE - TURNER, CHARLES HERBERT JR (Army/PFC) 54E 019
  408. BALTIMORE - TUROWSKI, JOSEPH MARION JR (Army/SP4) 09W 081
  409. BALTIMORE - TWIST, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 46W 035
  410. BALTIMORE - VAUGHAN, JAMES ODELL (Army/SSG) 03E 097
  411. BALTIMORE - VAUGHT, HAROLD TIMOTHY (Marine/LCPL) 15E 123
  412. BALTIMORE - WALINSKI, BERNARD GORDON (Army/SGT) 08E 126
  413. BALTIMORE - WALKER, LINWOOD ALFERONIA (Army/CPL) 11W 071
  414. BALTIMORE - WARD, MARK HEYWOOD (Marine/PFC) 19W 075
  415. BALTIMORE - WATSON, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/2LT) 03E 125
  416. BALTIMORE - WATSON, PAUL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 61E 020
  417. BALTIMORE - WEBSTER, FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 32E 083
  418. BALTIMORE - WEHNER, BRIAN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 15E 111
  419. BALTIMORE - WERNSDORFER, GERALD FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 44E 023
  420. BALTIMORE - WEST, JOHN THOMAS (Air Force/CPT) 15W 117
  421. BALTIMORE - WHARTON, HENRY MARVIN JR (Marine/PFC) 26E 053
  422. BALTIMORE - WHITE, THEODORE G JR (Marine/SGT) 09E 128
  423. BALTIMORE - WHITLEY, ARSELL (Army/SP4) 22E 093
  424. BALTIMORE - WHITTINGTON, JOHN HEZEKIAH (Army/WO) 16W 119
  425. BALTIMORE - WHOOLERY, TRACY LEE (Marine/SSG) 29E 013
  426. BALTIMORE - WILEY, MICHAEL RAY (Marine/LCPL) 51W 022
  427. BALTIMORE - WILLIAMS, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 13E 101
  428. BALTIMORE - WILLIAMS, RAYNER EDWARD (Army/PFC) 45W 054
  429. BALTIMORE - WILSON, IRVING MCKINLEY JR (Army/SGT) 06E 105
  430. BALTIMORE - WILSON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 08E 122
  431. BALTIMORE - WILSON, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 07E 104
  432. BALTIMORE - WIMMER, WILLARD ALVON (Army/PFC) 30W 035
  433. BALTIMORE - WINSTON, ALVESTER LEE (Army/SGT) 31E 039
  434. BALTIMORE - WISNIEWSKI, DAVID (Army/PFC) 12E 126
  435. BALTIMORE - WITHERSPOON, CHARLES E (Army/SGT) 05W 085
  436. BALTIMORE - WOJCICKY, JOHN LEO (Army/PFC) 60E 006
  437. BALTIMORE - WOOD, BERTRAM JR (Air Force/A1C) 07W 088
  438. BALTIMORE - YEAGER, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 27E 042
  439. BALTIMORE - YEAGER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 12W 110
  440. BALTIMORE - YORKER, ROBERT D (Army/SP4) 15E 124
  441. BALTIMORE - YOUNG, DONALD EARL (Marine/LCPL) 06E 079
  442. BALTIMORE - YOUNGER, HOWARD JAMES JR (Marine/LCPL) 11E 117
  443. BALTIMORE - ZIEGLER, DAVID BARTELS (Army/PFC) 04E 127
  444. BALTIMORE - ZIMMERMAN, SANDY JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 070
  445. BEL AIR - COOPER, OSCAR EDMOND (Army/PFC) 03E 105
  446. BEL AIR - JOHNSON, WILLIAM FRANK (Army/WO) 05W 040
  447. BEL AIR - SCHAFER, GARY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 108
  448. BEL AIR - SHANKLIN, ROY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22E 057
  449. BEL AIR - SIMMETH, MAXIMILIAN HEINRICH (Army/MAJ) 36E 036
  450. BEL AIR - WILSON, MONTY NORRIS (Marine/PFC) 24E 064
  451. BELCAMP - LEWIS, CHARLES HUGH JR (Army/PFC) 13E 034
  452. BELTSVILLE - BISHOP, ROGER WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 18W 053
  453. BELTSVILLE - BOBBITT, GARLAND CLAUDE (Marine/SGT) 06E 018
  454. BELTSVILLE - JONES, JAMES HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 50W 043
  455. BELTSVILLE - JONES, THOMAS EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 29W 100
  456. BELTSVILLE - KRAMER, JOHN DAVID (Marine/2LT) 07E 109
  457. BELTSVILLE - WELCH, DAVID ELMER (Army/SSG) 16E 082
  458. BENEDICT - ANDREWS, WILLIAM ALBERT (Army/PFC) 44E 013
  459. BERKSHIRE - WAIDMAN, WILLIAM HERMAN JR (Marine/PFC) 18W 107
  460. BERLIN - HARMON, ALPHONSO LEE (Marine/PFC) 29E 089
  461. BERWYN HEIGHTS - CALDWELL, DONALD PATRICK (Army/1LT) 47W 059
  462. BERWYN HEIGHTS - DIXON, LINDEN BROOK (Army/CPL) 28E 081
  463. BETHESDA - CUMBERPATCH, JAMES R JR (Army/SP4) 08E 079
  464. BETHESDA - DUCAT, BRUCE CHALMERS (Air Force/MAJ) 13E 004
  465. BETHESDA - JOYCE, JOHN MULLEN (Marine/PFC) 29E 050
  466. BETHESDA - JULIA, JON ALBERT (Army/SGT) 40E 064
  467. BETHESDA - KLIPPEN, ARTHUR G (Army/2LT) 10E 040
  468. BETHESDA - SMITHSON, PAUL WINTHROP (Marine/2LT) 38W 021
  469. BETHESDA - TURNER, THOMAS GAINES (Army/SGT) 30W 097
  470. BETHESDA - WARD, JAMES PATRICK (Army/1LT) 21W 104
  471. BETTERTON - CREW, CARL JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 28W 024
  472. BLADENSBURG - ANSELL, JOHN ARTHUR JR (Army/PFC) 53E 044
  473. BLADENSBURG - BRANOCK, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 15E 061
  474. BLADENSBURG - HILL, JIMMY ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 11W 079
  475. BOONSBORO - BEARD, JACK ALLEN (Army/SGT) 37E 031
  476. BOONSBORO - ECTON, HARRY LEON (Army/PFC) 36E 007
  477. BOWIE - BATES, JAMES LEON (Army/SP4) 63W 014
  478. BOWIE - GRIGGS, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 50W 050
  479. BRADSHAW - MC CORKLE, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 10E 056
  480. BRANDYWINE - BLEND, CLIFFORD CRAIG JR (Marine/CPL) 14W 002
  481. BRANDYWINE - GRAY, CHARLES GONZIE (Army/PFC) 22W 105
  482. BRANDYWINE - NUTWELL, JOHN SYLVESTER (Army/SP5) 07W 003
  483. BRANDYWINE - WILSON, JAN FRANKLIN (Marine/CPL) 43E 050
  484. BRENTWOOD - JOHNSON, MICHAEL NEAL (Army/PFC) 16E 105
  485. BRENTWOOD - MURPHY, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 03W 097
  486. BRINKLAW - THOMPSON, JOHN WALTER (Army/SSG) 33E 033
  487. BROOKLYN PARK - JOHNSON, DAVID RUDOLPH (Marine/PFC) 38E 002
  488. BRUNSWICK - HARBERT, CHARLES WALTER (Army/PFC) 59E 004
  489. BRYANS ROAD - CARROLL, JOSEPH KENNETH (Army/PFC) 31W 064
  490. BRYANS ROAD - HAYES, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/CPL) 30E 090
  491. CABIN JOHN - BISSELL, WILLIAM RONALD (Marine/PVT) 65E 005
  492. CAMBRIDGE - MACK, EARL (Army/SP4) 39E 051
  493. CAMBRIDGE - SUDLER, DERRICK (Army/PFC) 11W 106
  494. CAMP SPRINGS - HAVAS, STEPHEN LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 49W 004
  495. CAMP SPRINGS - KNADLE, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/2LT) 27E 081
  496. CAMP SPRINGS - O CONNELL, ROBERT GENE (Army/CPL) 13W 017
  497. CAMP SPRINGS - OWEN, DEAN GILMAN (Army/SP5) 48E 031
  498. CAMP SPRINGS - STEVENS, JOSEPH NELSON (Marine/LCPL) 11E 075
  499. CAMP SPRINGS - TRAYLOR, MARTHELL JR (Army/1LT) 43W 010
  500. CAMP SPRINGS - VADEN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 33E 076
  501. CAPITOL HEIGHTS - BRANDENBURG, DALE (Air Force/SGT) 01W 114
  502. CAPITOL HEIGHTS - BROOKE, EARL THOMAS (Navy/HN) 37W 021
  503. CAPITOL HEIGHTS - DAVIS, DENNIS DEAN (Marine/PFC) 19W 128
  504. CAPITOL HEIGHTS - YOUNGKIN, ANDREW WINTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 10E 123
  505. CARDIFF - STEINER, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SP5) 03E 095
  506. CASCADE - ADAMS, RONALD M (Army/SGT) 32E 090
  507. CATONSVILLE - BURRIER, PAUL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 12W 062
  508. CATONSVILLE - FAISON, EARL JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 091
  509. CATONSVILLE - STEGMAN, THOMAS (Navy/LCDR) 41E 074
  510. CENTREVILLE - BROWN, ROBERT WILSON JR (Marine/CPT) 41E 036
  511. CENTREVILLE - GATES, FRED HORATIO II (Navy/LCDR) 25E 022
  512. CENTREVILLE - WRIGHT, HOWARD OLIVER JR (Army/SP4) 06E 069
  513. CHANCE - TAYLOR, THEODORE F JR (Army/PFC) 05E 026
  514. CHESTERTOWN - ELLIOTT, RAYMOND LESTER (Army/SP4) 14E 034
  515. CHESTERTOWN - NEWCOMB, CLARENCE MATTHEWS (Army/CPT) 02E 019
  516. CHEVERLY - MASON, CHARLES GILBERT (Marine/1LT) 15E 085
  517. CHEVERLY - REILLY, WILLIAM F III (Marine/2LT) 52W 041
  518. CHEVY CHASE - COSTELLO, JEREMIAH FREDERICK (Air Force/CPT) 01W 117
  519. CHEVY CHASE - DECK, PATRICK A JR (Army/1LT) 01W 063
  520. CHEVY CHASE - FLOTT, CHARLES LAWRENCE (Army/CPT) 01W 036
  521. CHEVY CHASE - HODGES, DAVID LAWTON (Navy/LT) 27E 066
  522. CHEVY CHASE - MC CARTHY, THOMAS WELLER (Army/CPT) 01E 045
  523. CHEVY CHASE - O KEEFE, ROY TULANE (Army/SGT) 37E 065
  524. CHEVY CHASE - WARING, GEORGE BADEN (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 069
  525. CHILLUM - DASTOLI, JOSEPH PETER (Army/CPL) 10W 123
  526. CHURCHVILLE - DEMBY, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 29W 006
  527. CHURCHVILLE - TOLLIVER, LARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 57E 034
  528. CLAIBORNE - COOK, ROBERT WILKINSON (Army/WO) 20E 112
  529. CLARKSVILLE - ADAMS, STEPHEN HAMILTON (Marine/PFC) 44E 064
  530. CLEAR SPRING - MASSIE, GEORGE EDGAR (Marine/PFC) 68E 005
  531. CLEMENTS - DORSEY, JAMES R JR (Army/SSG) 26W 053
  532. CLINTON - HARRIS, JEFFREY LYNDOL (Air Force/CPT) 01W 018
  533. CLINTON - SHIELDS, STEPHEN EDWARD (Army/1LT) 01W 047
  534. CLINTON - WAGNER, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 26W 041
  535. COLLEGE PARK - ANZELONE, PAUL ROBERT (Army/SP5) 38E 043
  536. COLLEGE PARK - CLOVER, LIONEL TIMOTHY (Army/SGT) 65E 006
  537. COLLEGE PARK - CUMBERLAND, PAUL ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 31W 078
  538. COLLEGE PARK - DICKERSON, JAMES EGBERT (Marine/PFC) 50E 027
  539. COLLEGE PARK - MC DERMOTT, JOSEPH F III (Army/SP4) 09W 131
  540. COLLEGE PARK - MOORE, WESLEY RICE JR (Army/1LT) 36E 057
  541. COLLEGE PARK - STEVENS, WAYNE ALAN (Marine/PFC) 26W 094
  542. COMPTON - LUMSDEN, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/PFC) 20E 077
  543. CRISFIELD - DIZE, GEORGE HARLAND (Army/CPL) 39E 031
  544. CROWNSVILLE - DORSEY, GARDNER (Marine/PFC) 15W 118
  545. CROWNSVILLE - SMITH, RUSSELL FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 17W 107
  546. CUMBERLAND - ARONHALT, CHARLES E JR (Army/1LT) 20E 020
  547. CUMBERLAND - ARROWOOD, JAMES OSCAR (Marine/PFC) 44W 044
  548. CUMBERLAND - BAKER, FREDERICK NORMAN (Army/SP4) 02E 009
  549. CUMBERLAND - BARKLEY, KENNETH PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 16W 061
  550. CUMBERLAND - BITTINGER, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/CPL) 27W 098
  551. CUMBERLAND - CASE, JAMES GILBERT (Army/MSG) 26W 097
  552. CUMBERLAND - DONAHUE, WELLINGTON MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 12E 033
  553. CUMBERLAND - DURBIN, RONALD WAYNE (Navy/BM2) 66W 005
  554. CUMBERLAND - GENTRY, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 28E 096
  555. CUMBERLAND - HARE, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 31W 048
  556. CUMBERLAND - HARTSOCK, ROBERT WILLARD (Army/SSG) 31W 003
  557. CUMBERLAND - KIMMELL, GEORGE SAMUEL (Army/PFC) 21W 108
  558. CUMBERLAND - KLINE, MARK LEE (Marine/CPL) 32W 028
  559. CUMBERLAND - KOCH, EDWARD STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 17W 091
  560. CUMBERLAND - MARTIN, ROBERT HARRISON JR (Marine/PFC) 23W 045
  561. CUMBERLAND - MC DONALD, ROY LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 25W 018
  562. CUMBERLAND - MC MAHON, THOMAS JOHN (Marine/PFC) 26E 049
  563. CUMBERLAND - MONNETT, LEONARD ALLEN (Army/SP5) 05W 121
  564. CUMBERLAND - PROPST, WILLIAM EARL (Marine/PFC) 49E 046
  565. CUMBERLAND - RANDOLPH, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 12W 058
  566. CUMBERLAND - ROWLEY, JOSEPH PATRICK (Army/SP4) 27E 078
  567. CUMBERLAND - RUPPERT, FRANCIS GROVER (Army/SP4) 22W 108
  568. CUMBERLAND - SAVILLE, JOHN DERWOOD JR (Army/SP4) 27E 076
  569. CUMBERLAND - SHARP, JOHN DAVID (Army/SGT) 23W 092
  570. CUMBERLAND - TORRINGTON, THOMAS JACOB (Marine/LCPL) 36E 040
  571. CUMBERLAND - TWIGG, JOSEPH RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 35W 001
  572. CUMBERLAND - UMSTOT, CLARENCE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 11W 026
  573. CUMBERLAND - WERTMAN, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 27E 056
  574. CUMBERLAND - WILFONG, ROGER DALE (Army/SSG) 28E 089
  575. DARLINGTON - HUBARD, THOMAS CARR JEFFER (Army/WO) 31E 058
  576. DEAL ISLAND - TILGHMAN, BENJAMIN (Marine/LCPL) 51W 045
  577. DEER PARK - TASKER, KENNETH EARL (Marine/PFC) 09E 125
  578. DELMAR - KILLMON, FREDERICK RUSSELL (Marine/CPL) 07W 027
  579. DELMAR - MC ROBIE, NORMAN WAYNE (Air Force/A1C) 12E 122
  580. DENTON - BURROWS, ROBERTS PATON (Army/SSG) 07W 134
  581. DENTON - LEWIS, ANDREW LEON (Army/SP4) 08W 079
  582. DERWOOD - KING, HAROLD JUNIOR JR (Army/PFC) 13E 122
  583. DERWOOD - REID, JAMES ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 59W 012
  584. DICKERSON - DONALDSON, ROBERT D (Army/SP5) 04E 122
  585. DISTRICT HEIGHTS - JONES, THOMAS WELDON (Army/SP4) 25E 063
  586. DISTRICT HEIGHTS - PENDER, JOHN FRANCIS (Navy/HN) 27E 006
  587. DUNDALK - LAMB, EDWARD ALAN (Army/SP4) 33W 026
  588. EAST PINES - PRICE, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SGT) 31W 039
  589. EAST RIVERDALE - DAVIDSON, DAVID ARTHUR (Army/SSG) 07W 112
  590. EAST RIVERDALE - HUMPHREY, RICHARD DAVID (Army/SP4) 10W 033
  591. EASTON - AYERS, EDWARD FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 27W 023
  592. EASTON - BLADES, THOMAS NELSON (Army/SSG) 61W 020
  593. EASTON - EASON, JOSEPH MILTON (Army/SP4) 03W 019
  594. EDEN - DAUBERT, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 27W 048
  595. EDGEWATER - BALDWIN, ROBERT LLOYD (Army/1LT) 29W 065
  596. EDGEWATER - DEAN, CARL ANDREW (Army/CPL) 18W 118
  597. EDGEWATER - WEST, DALLAS ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 57W 005
  598. EDGEWOOD - JAMACK, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SP5) 27E 024
  599. EDGEWOOD - TEARL, MARK FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 16W 091
  600. ELKTON - FRENG, MARSHALL FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 30E 062
  601. ELKTON - MC ALLISTER, DONALD C JR (Marine/PFC) 48W 029
  602. ELKTON - ROBINSON, GEORGE (Army/SGT) 26W 050
  603. ELKTON - RUFF, THOMAS VALENTINE JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 065
  604. ELLERSLIE - LOWERY, RICHARD HOMER (Army/MAJ) 13E 102
  605. ELLICOTT CITY - FITEZ, HARRY SAMUEL JR (Army/PFC) 35E 039
  606. ELLICOTT CITY - HANNA, GARY W (Army/WO) 36E 012
  607. ELLICOTT CITY - MOORE, THOMAS WOODROW (Army/SP4) 36E 025
  608. ELLICOTT CITY - NOVOSOD, RAYMOND ORITIZ (Army/CPL) 17W 081
  609. ELLICOTT CITY - PEGG, DAVID BURTON (Marine/PFC) 11E 128
  610. ESSEX - HILL, RICHARD GARFIELD (Army/SSG) 15W 042
  611. ESSEX - MATTINGLY, HARRY ALBERT JR (Navy/GMG2) 34W 016
  612. FEDERALSBURG - LAWRENCE, GORDON LEE (Air Force/TSGT) 35E 007
  613. FERNDALE - BRITT, CHARLES JACKSON (Army/SFC) 02W 124
  614. FORESTVILLE - CONCANNON, FRANCIS BRYANT (Army/PFC) 16E 060
  615. FORESTVILLE - STOKER, RONALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 34W 045
  616. FORT HOLABIRD - GRAVES, WILLIAM D (Army/PFC) 13E 122
  617. FORT HOLABIRD - PRYOR, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 43E 010
  618. FORT MEADE - SAPP, ALFRED GEORGE SR (Army/COL) 18W 098
  619. FORT MEADE - SIGLER, ADRIAN EDWARD (Army/SSG) 40E 031
  620. FORT MEADE - WATKINS, ROBERT JAMES JR (Army/CWO) 17W 053
  621. FORT RITCHIE - DODD, JAMES ERWIN (Army/MSG) 13W 096
  622. FREDERICK - ATCHISON, JAMES MITCHELL (Army/CPT) 12W 127
  623. FREDERICK - BRANDENBURG, CHARLES FRANK (Army/PFC) 24E 079
  624. FREDERICK - BREWER, MICHAEL LEON (Army/SP5) 57E 015
  625. FREDERICK - BRITTAIN, DANIEL SPENSER (Marine/2LT) 07E 124
  626. FREDERICK - CANIFORD, JAMES KENNETH (Air Force/SMS) 02W 121
  627. FREDERICK - COOK, WILSON LEE (Army/SP4) 15E 104
  628. FREDERICK - COSGRAVE, GARY WAYNE (Air Force/A2C) 19E 093
  629. FREDERICK - GRASER, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 65W 008
  630. FREDERICK - KLINE, HAROLD FRANKLIN (Army/SFC) 46W 004
  631. FREDERICK - KRANTZ, FRANKLIN JOSHUA JR (Army/CPL) 09W 051
  632. FREDERICK - PLUNKARD, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 48E 054
  633. FREDERICK - SMITH, ROBERT EARL JR (Navy/HN) 07E 062
  634. FREDERICK - SROKA, STEPHEN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 20W 094
  635. FREDERICK - WILLARD, ROBERT LEROY (Army/SGT) 03W 117
  636. FREDERICK - ZIMMERMAN, WILLIAM E JR (Army/1LT) 52E 045
  637. FRIENDSVILLE - FIKE, ROSS FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 20E 007
  638. FRIENDSVILLE - FIKE, THOMAS EUGENE (Air Force/SGT) 02W 084
  639. FRIENDSVILLE - HOOK, CHARLES WAYNE (Army/SP4) 21E 121
  640. FRIENDSVILLE - NICKLOW, DANNY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 16E 095
  641. FROSTBURG - DAVIS, THOMAS RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 33W 025
  642. FROSTBURG - GRAHAM, JAMES ALBERT (Marine/CPT) 21E 046
  643. FROSTBURG - MILLER, CLARENCE DALE (Navy/LT) 11E 113
  644. FROSTBURG - WHITEFIELD, CHARLES ELMER (Army/SGT) 12E 057
  645. FRUITLAND - PRICE, MILLARD ERNEST JR (Marine/WO) 33E 092
  646. FRUITLAND - WIGFALL, NEOPOLIS (Army/SGT) 03E 098
  647. GAITHERSBURG - CHRISTMAN, WILLIAM J III (Marine/2LT) 32W 077
  648. GAITHERSBURG - DALE, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SGT) 05E 064
  649. GAITHERSBURG - FRALEY, CLAYTON EUGENE (Army/PVT) 30W 053
  650. GAITHERSBURG - PRATHER, JAMES W (Army/PFC) 28E 016
  651. GAITHERSBURG - TYLER, ADOLPHUS NORWOOD (Army/1SG) 19W 090
  652. GALENA - DAVIS, ROBERT JULIAN JR (Army/PFC) 24E 086
  653. GALESVILLE - HARDESTY, MICHAEL OWEN (Army/SP4) 45W 051
  654. GAMBRILLS - COLE, RAINER LOUIS (Army/PFC) 12W 087
  655. GAMBRILLS - GIBIS, MICHAEL E (Army/SP4) 37W 064
  656. GAMBRILLS - SNODGRASS, WILLIAM LEONARD (Army/PFC) 53W 013
  657. GARRETT PARK - BRUNSON, LANCE DUNHAM (Army/CPL) 24E 082
  658. GERMANTOWN - NEEF, FREDERICK RICHARD (Air Force/A1C) 06W 086
  659. GERMANTOWN - PURKEY, JAMES PAUL (Army/SP5) 27E 103
  660. GLEN BURNIE - CARTER, HARVEY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 37W 029
  661. GLEN BURNIE - DAVIDSON, ROBERT GRIFFIN (Marine/LCPL) 11E 049
  662. GLEN BURNIE - DOSS, LUTHER JAMES JR (Army/SSG) 11W 072
  663. GLEN BURNIE - FOGLER, LEWIS JOHN (Army/PFC) 19E 005
  664. GLEN BURNIE - HOUSE, WILLIS FRANCIS (Army/MSG) 29W 030
  665. GLEN BURNIE - PERRON, NORMAND PAUL (Army/WO) 32W 047
  666. GLEN BURNIE - SAXON, JAMES RUSSELL (Army/1LT) 03W 062
  667. GLEN BURNIE - SHORTER, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 55W 024
  668. GLEN BURNIE - STOCKS, WILLIAM REED (Army/SGT) 32W 029
  669. GLEN BURNIE - STONE, WILLIAM MARVIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 22W 070
  670. GLEN BURNIE - TREMBLAY, JAMES ALLAN (Army/PFC) 50E 009
  671. GLEN BURNIE - YOUNGHAM, JAMES DOMINIO (Army/CPL) 41E 057
  672. GLEN ECHO - ELLIS, GEORGE LEMUEL (Army/SP5) 09E 106
  673. GLYNDON - WILLIAMS, WALTER DOUGLAS (Army/MAJ) 23E 048
  674. GOLTS - WILSON, VIRGIL HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 41W 050
  675. GREAT MILLS - AUD, FRANCIS MATTHEW (Army/SP4) 14W 068
  676. GREENBELT - KIEFFER, WILLIAM LEWIS JR (Air Force/LTC) 14W 126
  677. GREENBELT - SKINNER, RICHARD AARON (Marine/PVT) 09E 125
  678. HAGERSTOWN - BYRD, NOLAN DARYL (Army/PFC) 37W 029
  679. HAGERSTOWN - FLINT, RALPH PRESTON JR (Marine/LCPL) 21E 004
  680. HAGERSTOWN - GLENN, EDWARD RALPH JR (Army/SP4) 14E 043
  681. HAGERSTOWN - RONNEBERG, HUGH JULIUS (Army/CPL) 12W 018
  682. HAGERSTOWN - TRACY, DOUGLAS LEE (Marine/CPL) 14E 083
  683. HAGERSTOWN - WATKINS, HARRY LEE JR (Army/SGT) 34E 007
  684. HAMPSTEAD - GROOMES, MURIEL STANLEY (Marine/LCPL) 39W 008
  685. HAMPSTEAD - STEGER, DAVID NAYLOR (Marine/LCPL) 05W 001
  686. HANCOCK - BARNHART, OTTO PHILIP (Army/SGT) 26W 029
  687. HARWOOD - CHAPMAN, MAURICE P JR (Marine/PFC) 26E 095
  688. HARWOOD - MOULDEN, JOHN (Army/SP4) 37W 001
  689. HAVRE DE GRACE - GILBERT, FRANKLIN BRADLEY (Army/SGT) 32W 037
  690. HAVRE DE GRACE - HITCHCOCK, RAYMOND R JR (Marine/SGT) 55W 028
  691. HAVRE DE GRACE - MC CREARY, STANLEY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 27W 032
  692. HAVRE DE GRACE - MILLS, ROGER BERTHA (Air Force/SGT) 36E 025
  693. HAVRE DE GRACE - RINGGOLD, LAWRENCE L JR (Army/PFC) 07E 076
  694. HAVRE DE GRACE - SPUDIS, RONALD ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 02W 086
  695. HEBRON - WATSON, HARVEY RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 20W 052
  696. HERRON - PEARSON, NORMAN JAMES (Army/CPL) 05W 092
  697. HIGHLAND - TITUS, DONALD ROBERT (Army/CPL) 43E 062
  698. HIGHLAND PARK - NEWMAN, JOSEPH ERNEST (Army/SP4) 09E 042
  699. HILLCREST HEIGHTS - ABSHEAR, WILLIAM WALLACE (Army/SGT) 30W 061
  700. HILLSIDE - HACKNEY, TATE TALMAGE III (Army/SSG) 55W 018
  701. HILLSIDE - METZKER, FRANKLIN H (Marine/PVT) 62E 008
  702. HILLSIDE - WORTH, JAMES FREDERICK (Marine/CPL) 02W 127
  703. HOLLYWOOD - CURTIS, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/SSG) 06W 126
  704. HOLLYWOOD - HEARD, JAMES BENEDICT (Army/CPL) 13W 062
  705. HUGHESVILLE - GREENFIELD, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 51E 029
  706. HULOCK - DIGENNO, MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 29W 006
  707. HYATTSVILLE - BERGER, BARRY HOWARD (Army/PFC) 05W 036
  708. HYATTSVILLE - DICKERSON, ROBERT BOLT III (Marine/PFC) 03W 021
  709. HYATTSVILLE - DYDYNSKI, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 14E 062
  710. HYATTSVILLE - GIBSON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Navy/DC2) 50W 021
  711. HYATTSVILLE - GILLIAM, RONALD STUART (Army/SP4) 61W 023
  712. HYATTSVILLE - HAMM, HARRY DAVID (Army/PFC) 48W 042
  713. HYATTSVILLE - HARRISON, PAUL LEROY (Marine/PFC) 17E 104
  714. HYATTSVILLE - HICKS, SILAS LUCAS JR (Army/SP4) 26W 106
  715. HYATTSVILLE - HOLDWAY, DAVID KEITH (Marine/LCPL) 19E 026
  716. HYATTSVILLE - HOOVER, MICHAEL J (Army/PFC) 30E 001
  717. HYATTSVILLE - HUSSMANN, KURT CHRISTOPHER (Marine/LCPL) 38W 058
  718. HYATTSVILLE - KING, THOMAS RAY (Army/WO) 32E 011
  719. HYATTSVILLE - MAY, DAVID MURRAY (Army/CPT) 05W 125
  720. HYATTSVILLE - NEVILLE, ANTHONY ANDREW (Army/PFC) 21W 084
  721. HYATTSVILLE - QUESENBERRY, JOHN QUINCY (Army/PFC) 09E 012
  722. HYATTSVILLE - SCOBEL, UWE-THORSTEN (Air Force/CPT) 01E 047
  723. HYATTSVILLE - SESSUMS, KENNETH BRUCE (Army/SGT) 15W 040
  724. HYATTSVILLE - SMITH, JOSEPH RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 18E 043
  725. HYATTSVILLE - SWIFT, EUGENE EDWARD (Navy/SN) 44E 002
  726. HYATTSVILLE - THORNE, JOSEPH CLAYTON JR (Marine/PFC) 29W 064
  727. HYATTSVILLE - WATKINS, ALTON LAMOTTE JR (Army/CPL) 33E 023
  728. IJAMSVILLE - LERNER, ROBERT HENRY (Army/PFC) 10E 058
  729. INDIAN HEAD - BAKER, RONALD (Army/SGT) 34E 073
  730. INDIAN HEAD - PAINTER, ROBERT ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 07W 094
  731. INDIAN HEAD - TAYLOR, RAYMOND NOVELL (Army/SP4) 11W 089
  732. INDIAN HEAD - WOODLAND, THOMAS S JR (Army/PFC) 47E 045
  733. JESSUP - GREEN, THOMAS OWEN (Marine/CPL) 03E 117
  734. JOPPA - CORBIN, WILLIAM JENNINGS (Marine/PFC) 20E 041
  735. JOPPA - VAN DANIKER, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 31W 028
  736. KEEDYSVILLE - KNIGHT, ORVILLE LEE (Army/CPL) 27W 039
  737. KENSINGTON - DROSD, WALTER LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 64W 008
  738. KENSINGTON - MOFFITT, THOMAS CARROLL D (Marine/PFC) 29W 031
  739. KENSINGTON - SHIELDS, ROBERT HAZEN II (Army/WO) 19W 047
  740. KENSINGTON - SPATES, WILLIAM RICHARD JR (Army/SSG) 02E 134
  741. KINGSVILLE - ROEHMER, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SSG) 27W 097
  742. LA PLATA - BOWLING, DAVID BICKNEL (Air Force/1LT) 15W 093
  743. LA PLATA - SHEGOGUE, ROBERT STEPHEN (Marine/CPL) 20W 016
  744. LA PLATA - WILLS, FRANCIS DESALES (Army/PFC) 05E 082
  745. LA PLATA - WINKLER, DAVID DE SALES (Army/SSG) 17W 123
  746. LANDOVER - BORT, HARRY JULIAN (Navy/EN2) 08W 048
  747. LANDOVER - HUSKEY, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 02W 057
  748. LANDOVER - LONG, THOMAS CALVIN JR (Marine/PFC) 24W 086
  749. LANGLEY PARK - BURCH, CLIFFORD GARLAND (Army/PFC) 23E 038
  750. LANGLEY PARK - MATTARO, DONALD JAMES JR (Army/CPT) 56E 026
  751. LANHAM - DUNSMORE, FRANK MELVIN JR (Army/SP4) 15W 118
  752. LANHAM - SMALLWOOD, JAMES FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 07E 060
  753. LANSDOWNE - CHRISTOPHER, WAYNE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 44W 022
  754. LANSDOWNE - JONES, KENNETH ROLAND (Marine/1SG) 11W 041
  755. LANSDOWNE - RUHL, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/PFC) 09E 039
  756. LAUREL - CHASE, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 21E 065
  757. LAUREL - GRAY, FRANCIS GARFIELD (Army/SP4) 51E 007
  758. LAUREL - HENSON, ALVAH WORRELL JR (Army/PFC) 38W 001
  759. LAUREL - LOSPINUSO, JAMES (Army/SSG) 02W 096
  760. LAUREL - MORGAN, LEONARD (Army/SP4) 10W 125
  761. LAUREL - OKANE, JAMES BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 05E 008
  762. LAUREL - POE, JOHN RAYMOND (Navy/LCDR) 08W 083
  763. LAUREL - SHERMAN, STEVEN ROSS (Marine/PFC) 09E 078
  764. LAUREL - WILLIAMS, SAMUEL LOUIS JR (Army/SP4) 21W 067
  765. LEONARDTOWN - RUSSELL, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP4) 29W 064
  766. LEXINGTON PARK - CHASE, JOHN LENWOOD (Marine/PFC) 37W 004
  767. LEXINGTON PARK - HAMRICK, JAMES MADISON JR (Army/CPT) 02W 108
  768. LEXINGTON PARK - ROBINSON, CLARENCE JR (Army/PFC) 32W 073
  769. LEXINGTON PARK - ROWE, RUSSELL ALLEN (Army/CWO) 08W 033
  770. LINTHICUM HEIGHTS - SHAY, DONALD EMERSON JR (Air Force/MAJ) 07W 120
  771. LOTHIAN - DAVIS, LAWRENCE ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 51W 003
  772. LOTHIAN - PINKNEY, HARVEY TYRONE (Army/SP5) 14W 031
  773. LUTHERVILLE - ARMSTRONG, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/WO) 16W 114
  774. LUTHERVILLE - NOETZEL, WILLIAM WESLEY (Army/WO) 11W 051
  775. MANCHESTER - ZUMBRUN, JAMES HENRY (Army/SFC) 14W 024
  776. MARDELA SPRINGS - HOPKINS, AARON MILTON (Army/PFC) 08E 085
  777. MARION - BOWYER, ARTHUR J (Army/PFC) 07E 047
  778. MARLOWE HEIGHTS - ALLPORT, JAMES SHERWOOD (Army/PFC) 53E 044
  779. MARRIOTTSVILLE - FEEZER, JOHN HARVEY (Army/SP5) 52W 028
  780. MAYO - LAMM, JONATHAN LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 127
  781. MIDDLE RIVER - PULLIAM, CHARLES AUBREY (Army/PFC) 01E 007
  782. MILLERS - KIDD, MICHAEL LOU (Marine/PFC) 54E 026
  783. MITCHELLVILLE - BARTLEY, KENNETH LEONARD (Army/SP5) 22W 030
  784. MONKTON - KELLEY, JOSEPH HOWARD (Army/SSG) 21W 042
  785. MORNINGSIDE - BROWN, THOMAS FRANCIS JR (Army/WO) 17W 060
  786. MOUNT AIRY - AMOSS, RUSSELL MONROE (Army/SP4) 35E 085
  787. MOUNT AIRY - JUSTICE, EVERETT EUGENE JR (Marine/PFC) 38E 004
  788. MOUNT AIRY - KENNY, RONALD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 05E 051
  789. MOUNT AIRY - MULKEY, HERBERT EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 04W 017
  790. MOUNT RAINIER - AVELLEYRA, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 21E 003
  791. MOUNT RAINIER - BIONDI, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 21E 008
  792. MOUNT RAINIER - CASTRO, JOAQUIN (Army/SFC) 40E 002
  793. MOUNT RANIER - PAYNE, LOUIS SR (Army/SSG) 05W 035
  794. MOUNT SAVAGE - WALSH, ROBERT DALE (Air Force/SGT) 11W 062
  795. MOUNT SAVAGE - WRIGHT, DONALD LEE (Air Force/SMS) 16W 120
  796. MYERSVILLE - HIMES, CLYDE STEVEN (Army/SGT) 66W 007
  797. NANJEMOY - GUTRICK, DONALD MAURICE (Army/CPL) 51E 046
  798. NAYLOR - RAWLINGS, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 30W 038
  799. OAKLAND - SIRBAUGH, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 40W 068
  800. OELLA - CAMPBELL, JACK EDWIN (Army/CPL) 34W 056
  801. OLNEY - CLARK, LARRY MONROE (Army/SP4) 36E 068
  802. OWINGS MILLS - KELLY, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 35W 077
  803. OWINGS MILLS - WINGFIELD, ALBERT GREEN JR (Army/SP4) 36W 066
  804. OXFORD - BULLEN, LAWRENCE RANDOLPH (Army/1LT) 46W 030
  805. OXFORD - SLAUGHTER, WILLIAM A JR (Army/PFC) 03E 001
  806. OXON HILL - DYER, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 14W 100
  807. OXON HILL - LARMAN, CHARLES WILLARD (Army/SP4) 20E 046
  808. OXON HILL - LEE, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 43E 025
  809. OXON HILL - MATTINGLY, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 30E 045
  810. OXON HILL - NICHOLS, LARRY DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 38W 004
  811. OXON HILL - PROCTOR, FRANK MAURICE (Army/SP4) 61W 005
  812. PARKTON - GROVE, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SGT) 13E 047
  813. PARKVILLE - IODICE, TULLIO PATRICK JR (Air Force/A1C) 11E 101
  814. PASADENA - BOARDMAN, EDWARD ALLEN (Army/CPT) 47E 029
  815. PASADENA - BOLAN, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/MSG) 08W 048
  816. PASADENA - BROWN, JOSEPH CLINTON (Marine/CPL) 09E 090
  817. PASADENA - BRUCE, LEE RAYMOND JR (Army/PFC) 35W 069
  818. PASADENA - CRAIG, DEAN JOHN (Army/PFC) 32E 014
  819. PASADENA - DEITZ, GORDON JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 02E 026
  820. PASADENA - HARP, MICHAEL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 086
  821. PASADENA - JONES, DONALD ERNEST (Marine/PFC) 43E 056
  822. PASADENA - LUCAS, ALLEN LEE (Army/SP4) 39W 041
  823. PASADENA - ROGERS, BOBBY DALE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 029
  824. PASADENA - STONESIFER, HARRY NELSON (Army/SP4) 26W 087
  825. PERRY HALL - BLANCHFIELD, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 06E 062
  826. PERRYVILLE - CLAYTON, DAVID NELSON (Army/SP5) 01E 088
  827. PHOENIX - WATERS, ROBERT MITCHELL (Army/SP4) 11E 018
  828. PIKESVILLE - WALKER, RICHARD LEE (Marine/CPL) 22E 074
  829. PINEY POINT - DICKENS, RUSSELL W (Army/SP4) 15E 115
  830. PITTSVILLE - RATCLIFFE, CARL JR (Army/SP4) 31E 060
  831. POCOMOKE - BIVENS, FREDERICK WOOD JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 118
  832. POINT PLEASANT - MC CLANAHAN, DONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 46W 013
  833. PORT DEPOSIT - COPENHAVER, GREGORY SCOTT (Marine/LCPL) 01W 130
  834. PORT DEPOSIT - TAPP, MARION NEAL (Army/SP4) 52W 020
  835. POTOMAC - CALL, JOHN HENRY III (Air Force/CPT) 02W 130
  836. POTOMAC - CASNER, LEWIS EDGAR JR (Marine/1LT) 08W 031
  837. POTOMAC - KERCOUDE, ANTHONY KONSTANT (Marine/PFC) 43W 055
  838. PRINCE FREDERICK - KING, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 06W 105
  839. PRINCE FREDERICK - PARKER, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SGT) 13W 082
  840. PRINCE FREDERICK - REYNOLDS, SHERWOOD (Army/SGT) 41E 043
  841. PRINCESS ANNE - BEAUCHAMP, JOHN HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 06E 014
  842. PRINCESS ANNE - COTTMAN, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPT) 40W 002
  843. PRINCESS ANNE - JACKSON, CARROLL THOMAS (Army/SSG) 01W 073
  844. PRINCESS ANNE - MUIR, THOMAS WILSON (Army/SGT) 06E 095
  845. PRINCESS ANNE - WARNICK, JERONE JAMES (Army/WO) 27W 092
  846. QUANTICO - SELDON, DAVID SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 18W 065
  847. REISTERSTOWN - CARTER, WALTER CORBIN (Army/SP4) 26W 060
  848. REISTERSTOWN - HAMMERSLA, JAMES RUSSELL (Army/1LT) 36W 035
  849. REISTERSTOWN - LEAF, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 31W 008
  850. REISTERSTOWN - ROBINSON, WILLIAM D JR (Army/CPT) 43W 030
  851. RELAY - BOND, WILLIAM ROSS (Army/BGEN) 12W 065
  852. RIDGELY - HOUSE, WILLIAM HANDSOME (Army/CWO) 01E 041
  853. RISING SUN - REYNOLDS, LEVI RAY (Army/WO) 53W 012
  854. RISING SUN - ROLFE, MICHAEL DUANE (Marine/CPL) 43E 060
  855. RIVERDALE - BRIDGETT, PAUL EDWARD (Army/CPL) 07W 008
  856. RIVERDALE - DAVIS, JAMES NORRIS (Army/PFC) 62E 002
  857. RIVERDALE - DRAKE, TIMOTHY CALVIN (Army/SFC) 10W 011
  858. RIVERDALE - MC GOVERN, JAMES GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 24E 035
  859. RIVERDALE - QUESENBERRY, BOBBY RAY (Army/PFC) 20W 109
  860. RIVERDALE - REED, DAVID ALAN (Army/PFC) 45W 044
  861. RIVERDALE - SMITH, BARRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 32W 062
  862. RIVERDALE - WRIGHT, HOWARD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 32W 063
  863. ROCKVILLE - ABERNATHY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 42E 059
  864. ROCKVILLE - BEGOSH, MARTIN JOHN (Army/SP4) 48W 037
  865. ROCKVILLE - BIFARETI, JOHN ANTHONY JR (Army/SGT) 61E 023
  866. ROCKVILLE - CAPASSO, JOHN ALAN (Army/SGT) 11W 121
  867. ROCKVILLE - CROSBY, GERALD LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 104
  868. ROCKVILLE - CYMBALSKI, KENNETH JULIAN (Army/CPL) 21W 092
  869. ROCKVILLE - DICKERSON, TOMMY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 19E 023
  870. ROCKVILLE - GROOM, ROBERT ROXBURGH (Army/CPL) 29E 072
  871. ROCKVILLE - HALL, JAMES BUCKNER (Army/CPL) 33E 037
  872. ROCKVILLE - HARRIS, STEVE WESTLEL (Army/PFC) 10E 008
  873. ROCKVILLE - HIGGINBOTHAM, ROBERT M (Army/SP4) 24W 006
  874. ROCKVILLE - LYTTON, BALFOUR OLIVER JR (Army/SSG) 46E 020
  875. ROCKVILLE - MASON, ROBERT DAVID (Navy/SN) 32E 037
  876. ROCKVILLE - MENTZER, ROBERT EDWIN JR (Marine/PFC) 47E 034
  877. ROCKVILLE - MOTE, TERRY ALAN (Army/1LT) 09W 109
  878. ROCKVILLE - NIEWENHOUS, GERALD E JR (Army/CWO) 15W 083
  879. ROCKVILLE - NOVELLO, FRANCES F (Army/SGT) 02E 074
  880. ROCKVILLE - OSBORNE, DAVID FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 26W 101
  881. ROCKVILLE - POSTORINO, ERNEST (Marine/LCPL) 46W 044
  882. ROCKVILLE - SMITH, ALFRED DOUGLAS JR (Army/PFC) 48E 034
  883. ROCKVILLE - VON KLEIST, AUSTIN RICHARD (Army/SFC) 32E 014
  884. ROCKVILLE - WILSON, LORNE JOHN (Marine/PFC) 28W 077
  885. ROSS NECK - DAYTON, WILLIAM CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 15E 089
  886. RUXTON - MACHEN, ARTHUR WEBSTER III (Marine/CPL) 06W 102
  887. SALISBURY - BARNES, BARRIE VANE (Army/SP4) 07E 031
  888. SALISBURY - BOUNDS, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 55E 003
  889. SALISBURY - COOPER, RICHARD WALLER JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 095
  890. SALISBURY - DAVIS, ELMER NEAL (Army/PVT) 26E 092
  891. SALISBURY - EVANS, CECIL VAUGHN (Army/SSG) 45W 061
  892. SALISBURY - HUGHES, MARION BENNETT JR (Army/PVT) 37W 033
  893. SALISBURY - OLDS, ERNEST ARTHUR (Air Force/COL) 44E 019
  894. SALISBURY - PARKER, WILLIAM THOMAS III (Marine/PFC) 21E 029
  895. SALISBURY - PARSONS, CHARLES WALTER (Army/SSG) 08E 043
  896. SALISBURY - POWELL, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/SSG) 18E 081
  897. SALISBURY - ROBERTSON, GEORGE LORD (Army/SSG) 05W 065
  898. SALISBURY - SHOCKLEY, DON LEE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 064
  899. SALISBURY - SMITH, JACK HOWARD (Army/PFC) 16E 071
  900. SALISBURY - WILLINGHAM, JOHN DAVIS (Army/SP4) 37E 029
  901. SAVAGE - POSEY, ROBERT LEE JR (Marine/SGT) 14E 098
  902. SEABROOK - LINN, JOHN HOLMES (Marine/PFC) 25W 051
  903. SEABROOK - TOMIKEL, DAVID HAROLD (Army/PVT) 34W 034
  904. SEAT PLEASANT - BELL, GEORGE ALBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 073
  905. SEAT PLEASANT - KENNEDY, JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 07E 082
  906. SEAT PLEASANT - SHUCK, RICHARD LEE (Army/SGT) 31W 040
  907. SELLMAN - TIBBS, EUGENE COSTELLA (Army/SSG) 44W 031
  908. SEVERN - FOSTER, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/SGT) 51W 025
  909. SEVERN - SEWELL, JOHN FRANCIS JR (Marine/SGT) 10E 130
  910. SEVERNA PARK - BEDSOLE, CHARLES ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 56W 011
  911. SEVERNA PARK - BRITZ, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/MAJ) 18W 026
  912. SEVERNA PARK - NITSCHE, RICHARD EDMUND JR (Army/SP4) 37W 040
  913. SILVER HILL - CAMPBELL, WILLIAM LADD (Army/CPL) 16E 008
  914. SILVER SPRING - BARCLAY, FREDERICK ALLEN (Army/SP4) 54E 042
  915. SILVER SPRING - BARNARD, HAROLD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 03W 068
  916. SILVER SPRING - BILLER, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Army/SP5) 31W 043
  917. SILVER SPRING - BOEHM, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 22E 036
  918. SILVER SPRING - BOWERS, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 06E 028
  919. SILVER SPRING - BRUCE, RICHARD BERT (Army/SP4) 29W 068
  920. SILVER SPRING - BUTLER, CHARLES GILMAN JR (Marine/LCPL) 24E 059
  921. SILVER SPRING - CAMPANELLO, DARRELL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 61W 021
  922. SILVER SPRING - COLE, ERNEST WESLEY (Marine/SGT) 37E 080
  923. SILVER SPRING - COYNE, KEVIN MARK (Marine/LCPL) 59W 021
  924. SILVER SPRING - DIEUDONNE, CARROLL STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 53W 021
  925. SILVER SPRING - GAFFIGAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 06W 023
  926. SILVER SPRING - GEIST, STEPHEN JONATHAN (Army/SSG) 27E 015
  927. SILVER SPRING - HARTMAN, EUGENE WINFIELD (Air Force/MAJ) 45W 052
  928. SILVER SPRING - HICKS, TERRIN DINSMORE (Air Force/LTC) 48W 018
  929. SILVER SPRING - HODGES, WILLIAM JEFFREY (Army/SGT) 37W 039
  930. SILVER SPRING - KELLER, WAYNE ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 50W 006
  931. SILVER SPRING - KESSING, THOMAS EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 07W 005
  932. SILVER SPRING - LANCASTER, KENNETH RAY (Army/SSG) 33E 029
  933. SILVER SPRING - LIVERMAN, JOHN CLARENCE (Marine/LCPL) 36W 004
  934. SILVER SPRING - LOVE, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 03E 131
  935. SILVER SPRING - LUNDELL, WAYNE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 03E 084
  936. SILVER SPRING - MANGUM, THEODORE EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 058
  937. SILVER SPRING - MARTIN, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Army/1LT) 40W 025
  938. SILVER SPRING - MC GINN, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 09W 100
  939. SILVER SPRING - MC GOWAN, WILLIAM LEWIS (Army/SP4) 24W 009
  940. SILVER SPRING - MORRISON, RICHARD KEITH (Marine/PFC) 61E 014
  941. SILVER SPRING - PUMPHREY, EDWIN HOLLAND (Army/SP4) 27W 052
  942. SILVER SPRING - SIMON, RALPH (Army/PFC) 08E 040
  943. SILVER SPRING - SMITH, RICHARD CLIFTON (Marine/CPL) 06E 091
  944. SILVER SPRING - SMITH, VICTOR ARLON (Air Force/CPT) 34W 029
  945. SILVER SPRING - STACY, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Army/CPT) 06E 035
  946. SILVER SPRING - STREEKS, FRANK MORRIS JR (Marine/PFC) 27E 002
  947. SILVER SPRING - STROUD, ALLEN RALPH (Army/SSG) 09W 133
  948. SILVER SPRING - SWAIN, ROBERT HATCHER (Navy/ABH2) 24E 045
  949. SILVER SPRING - SZEKELY, AKOS DEZSO (Army/CPT) 44W 031
  950. SILVER SPRING - TINE, JOHN RICHARD (Army/CPT) 26W 095
  951. SILVER SPRING - WARD, DONALD ROLAND (Marine/SGT) 26E 019
  952. SILVER SPRING - WILK, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Marine/2LT) 24E 049
  953. SILVER SPRING - WINTERMOYER, TERRY (Army/SP4) 03E 109
  954. SILVER SPRING - WOODBURN, LARRY ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 05W 080
  955. SMITHSBURG - SANBOWER, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 04W 124
  956. SNOW HILL - GORDY, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 27W 108
  957. SPENCERVILLE - CUNNINGHAM, RICHARD SAVAGE (Army/SP4) 10W 039
  958. STREET - OSBORNE, DONALD GWYN (Army/SGT) 28E 076
  959. STREET - ROBINSON, LARRY LEE (Army/SGT) 03W 039
  960. STREET - WISE, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 24E 011
  961. SUITLAND - BLANKENSHIP, CHARLES HERMAN (Air Force/CPT) 23E 025
  962. SUITLAND - CRONKRITE, WOODROW CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 26E 043
  963. SUITLAND - ITALIANO, HARRY RICHARD (Army/SP4) 23W 053
  964. SUITLAND - SMITH, CHARLES DANIEL (Army/SGT) 45E 030
  965. SUITLAND - TAYLOR, JAMES RANDEL (Army/PFC) 30W 016
  966. SUITLAND - WRIGHT, DAVID LEO (Marine/LCPL) 47W 036
  967. SUNDERLAND - EMERSON, STEWART CHARLES (Army/SP4) 41W 052
  968. SWANTON - RHODES, CURTIS ALLEN (Army/CPT) 47E 036
  969. SYKESVILLE - UNDERWOOD, FRANKLIN W JR (Army/SSG) 21W 003
  970. TAKOMA PARK - DYSON, LESLIE MILTON JR (Army/PVT) 46W 040
  971. TAKOMA PARK - KRAUSSER, ALBERT OTTO (Army/SP4) 29W 101
  972. TAKOMA PARK - MAC IVER, NEIL KIRK (Army/PFC) 01E 023
  973. TAKOMA PARK - NIELSON, JOHN LEIF (Army/PFC) 36E 028
  974. TAKOMA PARK - SWAB, RICHARD EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 54W 020
  975. TAKOMA PARK - TAYLOR, ROBERT EMERSON (Army/2LT) 06E 008
  976. TAYLORS ISLAND - JENKINS, CECIL RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 19E 060
  977. THURMONT - CARBAUGH, WOODROW FRANKLIN (Marine/SGT) 60W 015
  978. THURMONT - PITTINGER, CHARLES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 16W 089
  979. TILGHMAN - PHILLIPS, BENJAMIN F JR (Army/MSG) 27E 066
  980. TIMONIUM - HORTON, ROBERT BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 53W 035
  981. TOWSON - BARTHELME, ALBERT LEWIS JR (Army/CWO) 11W 005
  982. TOWSON - MISSAR, JOSEPH CYRIL JR (Marine/2LT) 07E 035
  983. TRAPPE - IRELAND, PHILLIP EARL (Army/SP4) 20E 075
  984. TRAPPE - WINSTON, THURMAN WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 50W 011
  985. UNION BRIDGE - MILBERRY, RUSSELL E (Army/PFC) 36E 025
  986. UPPER MARLBORO - CURTIS, BERNARD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 08E 120
  987. WALDORF - ROLLINS, WADE HAMPTON (Army/SGT) 05W 121
  988. WALKERSVILLE - BRASHEARS, LARRY FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 53E 010
  989. WALKERSVILLE - KROM, KENNETH LIONEL (Army/SGT) 48W 044
  990. WEST HYATTSVILLE - DORMAN, DONALD RALPH (Army/SGT) 15E 041
  991. WESTMINSTER - BYERS, JAMES NORMAN (Army/SSG) 14E 055
  992. WESTMINSTER - EGOLF, CARL M (Army/SP4) 13E 078
  993. WESTMINSTER - FLANAGAN, SHERMAN EDWARD JR (Air Force/LTC) 51W 025
  994. WESTMINSTER - MAGSAMEN, FREDERICK JOHN (Army/SGT) 25W 032
  995. WESTMINSTER - MILLER, CHRISTOPHER J J (Army/CPT) 11E 092
  996. WESTMINSTER - ORETO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 27W 076
  997. WHALEYSVILLE - WIMBROW, NUTTER JEROME III (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 105
  998. WHEATON - CAMDEN, FRANCIS EDWARD JR (Navy/EON3) 14E 055
  999. WHEATON - CARLOZZI, ROBERT MATTHEW (Marine/LCPL) 28E 079
  1000. WHEATON - CUSTEN, HENRY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 32W 097
  1001. WHEATON - GARDNER, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/CWO) 11W 058
  1002. WHEATON - HART, DAVID MELDRUM (Marine/LCPL) 19E 081
  1003. WHEATON - HOPKINS, WILLIAM KENIS (Marine/LCPL) 36W 021
  1004. WHEATON - WEISMAN, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 03W 017
  1005. WHITE HALL - BENKE, RONALD JOHN III (Army/PFC) 05E 041
  1006. WHITE MARSH - RIFFLE, JOSEPH HENRY (Army/SP4) 41W 065
  1007. WHITE PLAINS - DE MARR, JOHN CHARLES J (Army/PFC) 50W 049
  1008. WHITEFORD - STEWART, KENNETH ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 14W 081
  1009. WILLIAMSPORT - DEAVERS, KENNETH LAMAR JR (Marine/LCPL) 15E 004
  1010. WILLIAMSPORT - HUTZELL, JOHN FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 53E 015
  1011. WOODLAWN - DECKER, STEVEN WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 43W 026
  1012. WOODLAWN - ROY, CLIFTON DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 36E 033
  1013. WOODSBORO - MEEHAN, RICHARD WOODS (Army/1LT) 09E 115
  1014. WYE MILLS - ROSE, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 02E 137

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore