This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "K".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME KA KE KI KJ KL KM KN

KO KR KS KU KV KW KY

A / B / C . LIST
 

KAAIHUE, KENNETH R (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KAAKIMAKA, ALGERNON P JR (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KAASE, FLOYD WAYNE (CPT/Army) SCHULENBURG, TX.
KAATZ, BARNEY (SFC/Army) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
KAAWA, JOHN RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAIANAE, HI.
KABARA, DENNIS FLOYD (CPL/Army) AURORA, IL.
KACHLINE, JAMES LEE (SP4/Army) TATAMY, PA.
KACHMAN, EDWARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NORTH BRADDOCK, PA.
KACSOCK, WALTER JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) BRIDGEWATER, MA.
KADETZ, GARY STEVEN (2LT/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
KADLEWICZ, ZDZISLAW BRUNO (SFC/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
KADOUS, DARYL LEE (PFC/Army) SIBLEY, IA.
KADOW, PATRICK DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
KAEBERLE, DANA JAMES (CPL/Army) OSAGE CITY, KS.
KAELIN, CHARLES WRAY (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KAGEBEIN, DALE LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDLOTHIAN, IL.
KAHANA, SAMUEL KAULUHAIMAI (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KAHKONEN, EDWIN MATTI JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, ME.
KAHLA, VICTOR DAVISON JR (SGT/Army) PORT BOLIVAR, TX.
KAHLER, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) MEADVILLE, PA.
KAHLER, HAROLD (COL/Air Force) LINCOLN, NE.
KAHLER, LE LUND MORRIS (SGT/Army) BELLE FOURCHE, SD.
KAHLSTORF, KEITH ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BRITT, IA.
KAHRE, DONALD LEE (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
KAIL, ROBERT MORTON (SP4/Army) MONROE CITY, IN.
KAIRAITIS, FRANCIS (SP4/Army) FOLCROFT, PA.
KAISER, DENNIS DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) LATROBE, PA.
KAISER, FRANK MELVIN (SP5/Army) MADISON, MN.
KAISER, HOWARD WALKER (1LT/Air Force) CHESTERFIELD, NH.
KAISER, LARRY KURT (SSG/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
KAISER, RONALD HARRY (PFC/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
KAJIWARA, JAMES TOSHI (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
KAKUK, ALLEN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) TWO RIVERS, WI.
KALANI, CHARLES MANUWAHL (SP4/Army) PAIA, HI.
KALB, LOUIS WILSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
KALB, MICHAEL DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMPBELL, CA.
KALE, MICHAEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) MILAN, IL.
KALEIKINI, THEODORE K JR (SGT/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
KALEN, JOHN JOSEPH (CPT/Army) MILFORD, MA.
KALER, RICHARD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) PATCHOGUE, NY.
KALETTA, BARRY PAUL (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
KALFAS, ALLAN GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
KALHAGEN, PHILIP ALFRED (SSG/Army) MADISON, WI.
KALIL, JAMES NOBLE (PFC/Marine Corps) OSCEOLA, IN.
KALILI, MELVYN HAMANA (SSG/Army) HAUULA, HI.
KALINA, EDWARD CHARLES (HM3/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
KALIS, GERALD LEONARD (SP4/Army) LITTLE FALLS, MN.
KALIVAS, JOHN ANGELO (SGT/Army) VINELAND, NJ.
KALKA, CHARLES CLINTON (SGT/Marine Corps) BANDERA, TX.
KALLAHER, CHARLES THOMAS (CWO/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
KALSU, JAMES ROBERT (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
KALTER, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PROSPECT HEIGHTS, IL.
KALUA, SOLOMON JR (CPL/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KAMA, FRED KAIMI NAAUAO (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KAMALOLO, JOEL KAHALEALOHA (SP4/Army) HALEIWA, HI.
KAMENICKY, GEORGE WAYNE (1LT/Air Force) SHERMAN, TX.
KAMINSKI, EDWARD J (SFC/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
KAMINSKI, JOSEPH M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
KAMINSKI, KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
KAMINSKI, RAYMOND DONALD (PFC/Army) LOUP CITY, NE.
KAMINSKI, RICHARD DENNIS (PFC/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
KAMINSKY, JOHN PERRY (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
KAMP, THOMAS KEITH (SGT/Army) LONGMEADOW, MA.
KAMPH, MICHAEL CLYDE (CPL/Army) NEWBERG, OR.
KAMRATH, JACK HARLAN (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KANAAR, LOUIS KENNETH (CPT/Air Force) MUSKEGON, MI.
KANACZET, JOHN FRANCIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
KANAMAN, KENNETH HARVEY (HM3/Navy) NEW LONDON, WI.
KANDEL, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, OH.
KANDLER, TERRENCE ARTHUR (CPL/Army) TORRENCE, CA.
KANE, BRUCE EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) DEER PARK, NY.
KANE, CHARLES FRANKLIN JR (CPT/Army) COLLINGDALE, PA.
KANE, CHARLES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KANE, COLEMAN JOHN JR (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
KANE, DENNIS JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST BABYLON, NY.
KANE, FRANCIS XAVIER (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KANE, JOSEPH LEON (MSG/Army) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
KANE, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, OH.
KANE, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
KANE, MOMI NUHI (SSG/Army) KAILUA KONA, HI.
KANE, RICHARD RAYMOND (MAJ/Marine Corps) WAYNE, NJ.
KANE, TERRANCE FREDERICK (SP4/Army) GROTON, MA.
KANE, THOMAS JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
KANE, THOMAS MICHAEL (AN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
KANE, WILLIAM GERARD JR (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KANEKO, JULIO (SSG/Army) LEMON GROVE, CA.
KANESHIRO, EDWARD NOBORU (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KANESKI, ROBERT ADAM (SP4/Army) CHINO, CA.
KANGAS, ARTHUR NELSON (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KANGAS, CLIFFORD F D (CPL/Army) SANDY, UT.
KANGRO, LAURI (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KANNEL, DONALD LEE (SSGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KANONCZYK, RICHARD WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
KANOSH, KENNARD KING (SP5/Army) RICHFIELD, UT.
KANOSH, WILBERT DWAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) VERNAL, UT.
KANSIK, FREDERICK DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI.
KANTER, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
KAOPUIKI, ALEXANDER A JR (CPL/Army) WAILUKU, HI.
KAPALU, GEORGE KUAMOO (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAILUKU, HI.
KAPAS, PETER JR (PFC/Army) PASCOAG, RI.
KAPELUCK, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CRESSKILL, NJ.
KAPETANOPOULOS, KOSMAS PET (1LT/Army) MARLBOROUGH, MA.
KAPLAFKA, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) MAHANOY CITY, PA.
KAPLAN, ALBERT (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KAPLAN, DANIEL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
KAPLON, PHILLIP FELIX JR (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
KAPOUN, TIMOTHY JOHN (CPL/Army) WEST ST PAUL, MN.
KAPP, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
KAPP, PAUL LASLO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
KAPP, RICHARD WORRELL JR (2LT/Marine Corps) ORANGEBURG, SC.
KAPPMEYER, PAUL JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KAPPMEYER, THEODORE C (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
KAPSHA, RICHARD RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) GLASSPORT, PA.
KAPUSTA, EDWARD JOHN (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KARAMAN, FRED (PFC/Army) ENDICOTT, NY.
KARAS, PAUL RICHARD (MAJ/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
KARAS, WALTER (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KARAS, WILLIAM JAMES (CPL/Army) GREENWOOD, IN.
KARASCH, WOLFGANG WERNER (PFC/Army) GILROY, CA.
KARAU, RONALD DEAN (SGT/Army) LEWISVILLE, MN.
KARDASH, KENNETH MICHAEL (SGT/Army) YONKERS, NY.
KARDELL, DAVID ALLEN (LT/Navy) SONOMA, CA.
KARDOS, JAMES MARION (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
KARDOS, JOSEPH FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) VANDERGRIFT, PA.
KARES, JOHN MICHAEL (HN/Navy) NEPONSET, IL.
KARGER, BARRY EDWIN (LTJG/Navy) PRATHER, CA.
KARGER, GREGORY SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
KARGER, RICHARD TILDON (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KARI, JARMO ANTERO (PFC/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
KARICKHOFF, WILLIS ARNOLD (A1C/Air Force) ELKVIEW, WV.
KARINS, JOSEPH JOHN JR (MAJ/Air Force) SYRACUSE, NY.
KARLIN, DONALD DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
KARLSTROM, SIGFRID R (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
KARN, WAYNE DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST SENECA, NY.
KARNEHM, STEVEN DALE (CWO/Army) PIQUA, OH.
KARNES, LESLIE LEROY (SFC/Army) SIKESTON, MO.
KAROPCZYC, STEPHEN EDWARD (1LT/Army) BETHPAGE, NY.
KARPENSKE, DALE RODNEY (SFC/Army) AMERY, WI.
KARPIAK, MICHAEL JR (SGT/Army) RICHEYVILLE, PA.
KARPY, JOSEPH RUBEN (SP4/Army) CANONSBURG, PA.
KARR, CHARLES LEE (CPT/Air Force) DEARBORN, MI.
KARR, DAVID RAY (SFC/Army) QUITMAN, MO.
KARR, GEORGE GEOFFREY (SP4/Army) TIGARD, OR.
KARR, JOHN PRESTON (1LT/Army) KENNER, LA.
KARR, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) WELLMAN, IA.
KARRAS, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KARST, CARL FREDERICK (COL/Air Force) GALATIA, KS.
KARSZNIA, LESZEK STANLEY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KASA, KENNETH EUGENE (SSG/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
KASAI, THOMAS TARO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KASCH, FREDERICK MORRISON (LT/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KASER, RANDALL FRANK (PFC/Army) LIBERTY, IN.
KASHIEMER, CARL FREDERICK (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, MN.
KASIAH, CLAUDE CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE BLUFF, AR.
KASKE, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) EAST NORWALK, CT.
KASKI, DONALD ALBERT (SSG/Army) FORTUNA, CA.
KASNOW, EDWARD (SP4/Army) ELWELL, MI.
KASPAUL, ALFRED AUGUST (SGT/Marine Corps) FAIRVIEW, PA.
KASPER, GREGORY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KASPER, ROBERT EDWARD (CMH3/Navy) NEWINGTON, CT.
KASPRZYK, GERALD BENEDICT (SSG/Army) FALLS CITY, TX.
KASSATKIN, PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KASTEN, DANIEL MARK (SP4/Army) RIPON, WI.
KASTENDIECK, WILLIAM PETER (SP4/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
KASTER, JERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
KASTER, LEONARD LEE (1LT/Air Force) HOLYOKE, MA.
KASTER, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) KIRKSVILLE, MO.
KASTER, STEPHEN JOSEPH (1LT/Army) COON RAPIDS, MN.
KASTLER, CURTIS CHARLES (SP4/Army) TURTLE CREEK, PA.
KASTNER, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Army) CASPER, WY.
KASTRINOS, JEROLD LLOYD (SGT/Marine Corps) LEADVILLE, CO.
KASZUBOWSKI, DANIEL F (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KATAVOLOS, ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KATONA, JOHN JAMES JR (HN/Navy) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
KATRENICS, JAMES NOEL (CPL/Army) GARY, IN.
KATTERHENRY, LEROY W JR (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
KATTERHENRY, TERRY FISHER (CPT/Air Force) SIDNEY, OH.
KATZ, ALLAN HARVEY (PFC/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
KATZ, ELKER GURTH (SGT/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
KATZ, RONALD CHRISTOPHER (SSG/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
KATZENBERGER, RAYMOND L (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KAUFFER, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) MILTON, WV.
KAUFFMAN, EARNEST LEE (PFC/Army) VANDALIA, MI.
KAUFFMAN, KEITH WALTER (SP5/Army) CLARKSTON, WA.
KAUFFMAN, MICHAEL M II (HM2/Navy) GOSHEN, IN.
KAUFFMAN, RICHARD JOHN (SP4/Army) CENTER VALLEY, PA.
KAUFMAN, DAVID MITCHELL (1SG/Marine Corps) PLAQUEMINE, LA.
KAUFMAN, DONACIANO FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
KAUFMAN, HAROLD JAMES (CPT/Army) SPRING VALLEY, NY.
KAUFMAN, JAY ALLEN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KAUFMAN, THOMAS JAY (PFC/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
KAUFMAN, WAYNE ELDON (HM3/Navy) PERU, IN.
KAUGARS, JOHN (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KAUHAIHAO, JOHN KUULEI (1LT/Army) HONAUNAU, HI.
KAUHANE, ELIAS MAULILI (SFC/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
KAULBACK, PETER JON (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEBSTER, NY.
KAUPP, CURTIS JAMES (SP4/Army) GREGORY, SD.
KAUS, HARRY LEONARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DUNKIRK, NY.
KAUS, WLADISLAW (SP4/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
KAUSE, WILLIAM RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSTON, PA.
KAVICH, ROBERT DALE (CPL/Army) JEFFERSONTOWN, KY.
KAVULAK, JOHN HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
KAWACHIKA, ARTHUR KAORU (SP5/Army) EUREKA, CA.
KAWAMURA, GARY NOBORU (PFC/Army) LIHUE, HI.
KAWAMURA, ROBERT KIYOSHI (SSGT/Air Force) SANTA CLARA, CA.
KAWAMURA, TERRY TERUO (CPL/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
KAY, BRYAN THOMAS (SP4/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
KAY, WALTER THOMAS JR (MSGT/Air Force) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
KAYE, MARK SAMUEL (SP4/Army) STUDIO CITY, CA.
KAYGA, WILLIAM DUANE (PFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
KAYS, DAVID COLEMAN (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KAYS, JAMES G (CPT/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
KAYS, JERRY ALLAN (PFC/Army) SULPHUR, KY.
KAYSER, RUSSELL WILLIAM (CPL/Army) SALEM, SD.
KAZANOWSKI, JOHN FRANCIS (CPT/Army) CARLISLE, MA.
KAZEKEVICIOUS, JOSEPH HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KAZIKOWSKI, JEFFREY G (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KAZMIERCZAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LACKAWANNA, NY.
KEA, ANDREW MILLARD (CPT/Air Force) AKRON, OH.
KEA, EDWARD KIKAU (MSG/Army) OAHU, HI.
KEAG, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KEAHEY, CARL JOHN III (2LT/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
KEAHI, GENE LUTHER (PFC/Army) EWA BEACH, HI.
KEAL, CLEVELAND JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
KEAN, BILLIE ORR (SSG/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, OH.
KEANE, PATRICK BRENDAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KEAO, JOHN K III (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KEARBY, JEAN ARTHUR (LTC/Air Force) AUSTIN, MN.
KEARNEY, CHARLES DARYL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
KEARNEY, DAVID GEORGE (LTJG/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KEARNEY, DONALD BRIAN (SP4/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
KEARNEY, ROBERT CURT (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
KEARNEY, TIMOTHY WILLIAM (WO/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
KEARNS, BRENDAN JOHN (A1C/Air Force) BERNARDSVILLE, NJ.
KEARNS, JAMES THOMAS (LCDR/Navy) PORT WASHINGTON, WI.
KEARNS, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (LTC/Air Force) SEA CLIFF, NY.
KEARNS, STEVEN JOHN (SP5/Army) NORTH BROOKFIELD, MA.
KEARSE, JULIUS JOEY (SP4/Army) INWOOD, NY.
KEARSLEY, RONALD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) SANDUSKY, OH.
KEARSLEY, TOMMY L (CWO/Army) BUHL, ID.
KEASLING, ELMER LEO (CPL/Army) HILLSBORO, TN.
KEATHLEY, CHARLES BRIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKSVILLE, FL.
KEATING, ALLEN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) COHASSET, MA.
KEATING, DANIEL JAMES JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) LARCHMONT, NY.
KEATING, RALPH AINSWORTH (PFC/Army) CALEDONIA, MI.
KEATON, DANNY GARTH (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
KEATON, DAVID ROGER (PFC/Army) YOLYN, WV.
KEATON, EVERETT DENNIS (CPT/Army) WAVERLY, OH.
KEATON, JOHN LAWRENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) BOLIVAR, OH.
KEATS, ROBERT GEORGE (CPT/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
KEAVENEY, THOMAS ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KEBERLINE, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
KECK, CARL RANDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
KECK, FRANK LESLIE (PFC/Army) KALKASKA, MI.
KECK, GARTH WAYNE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODWARD, OK.
KECK, JAY LYNN (SGT/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL.
KECK, RUSSELL FORREST (CPL/Marine Corps) OKMULGEE, OK.
KECK, WARREN EDWARD (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
KECKLER, ROBERT L (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KEDENBURG, JOHN JAMES (SP5/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
KEDROSKI, ALBERT ARTHUR JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KEE, DANIEL PETER III (PFC/Army) COLLINGDALE, PA.
KEE, JULIAN STANLEY JR (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
KEE, WILSON BEGAY (SP4/Army) CHINLE, AZ.
KEEBLE, EDWIN AUGUSTUS JR (1LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KEEFE, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
KEEFE, DENNIS WRIGHT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAUWATOSA, WI.
KEEFE, DOUGLAS O'NEIL (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
KEEFE, FLOYD MILTON (GYSG/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
KEEFE, MARTIN RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
KEEFE, PAUL PATRICK (SGT/Army) WEST ROXBURY, MA.
KEEFE, RICHARD CARLYSLE (MSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
KEEFER, DAVID CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
KEEFER, KENNETH RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) STREETSBORO, OH.
KEEGAN, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
KEEHNER, CARROL GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) VOLGA, IA.
KEEL, DAVID LATTIMORE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
KEEL, JOHN DAVID (SP4/Army) ROBERSONVILLE, NC.
KEELER, BERT AUSTIN (SGT/Army) WELDON, IA.
KEELER, DICKIE GAYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEXTER, KY.
KEELER, HARPER BROWN (MAJ/Air Force) GALVESTON, TX.
KEELER, JAMES EDMUND (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
KEELER, LARRY DEAN (SP5/Army) PONCA CITY, OK.
KEELER, RALPH LEROY (PFC/Army) TAFT, CA.
KEELER, WILLIAM CHARLES (SGT/Army) HAMBURG, NY.
KEELER, WILLIAM GILBERT (PFC/Army) PENNSVILLE, NJ.
KEELER, WILLIAM HOWARD (SP4/Army) PATTERSON, NY.
KEELEY, FREDDIE JOE (PFC/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
KEELING, ARTHUR R (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KEELING, LARRY DEWAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) PIONEER POINT, CA.
KEELS, MARLOWE EUGENE (SP4/Army) CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY.
KEEN, ALBERT MASON JR (PFC/Army) CHILHOWIE, VA.
KEEN, ARTHUR (SN/Navy) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
KEEN, DARYL LA VERNE (QM3/Navy) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
KEEN, EDWIN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KEEN, JASPER LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
KEENAN, DENNIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
KEENAN, DONALD WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) CLAYSVILLE, PA.
KEENAN, JOHN SCOTT (WO/Army) LOWELL, MA.
KEENAN, LAWRENCE JOHN (SP4/Army) RYAN, IA.
KEENAN, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
KEENE, DANIEL ARTHUR (PFC/Army) FAIRVIEW PARK, OH.
KEENE, GERALD BRICE (2LT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
KEENE, GLEN CAMERON JR (GMG3/Navy) FAIRHOPE, AL.
KEENE, GRAT ALBERT (CPL/Army) PALATKA, FL.
KEENE, ROBERT MICHAEL (CPL/Army) STEGER, IL.
KEENE, THOMAS WILLIAM (PVT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
KEENE, WALTER MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLINGTON, MI.
KEENER, JAMES LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) IVYDALE, WV.
KEENER, LARRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) SINKING SPRING, PA.
KEENER, LAWTON ARVIL (PFC/Army) HIGHLANDS, NC.
KEENER, ROBERT STEVEN (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
KEENER, RONALD FLOYD (SP5/Army) BURNEY, CA.
KEENEY, GERALD ROBERT (SP5/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KEENEY, JOSEPH FRANK (PVT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KEEP, DONALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) FREEPORT, IL.
KEEPNEWS, JOHN ARTHUR (1LT/Marine Corps) MANHASSET, NY.
KEERAN, WILLARD DAVID (SGT/Army) NEWARK, OH.
KEESEE, ARTHUR EARL (SP5/Army) BROWNWOOD, TX.
KEESEE, JOSEPH TIMOTHY (LCPL/Marine Corps) VINTON, VA.
KEESLER, STEPHEN JOSEPH (CPL/Army) HAZEL HURST, PA.
KEESLING, GERALD EDWARD (HM3/Navy) ST PETERS, MO.
KEESLING, JOHN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
KEETER, DONALD LARRY (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
KEETER, MARVIN ROSS (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
KEETER, MICHAEL YATES (PFC/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
KEETLE, JEFFREY CHARLES (CPL/Army) ASHLAND, OH.
KEETON, TOMMIE (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, TN.
KEEVEN, LOUIS FERDINAND (CWO/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
KEFER, CHARLES HENRY JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KEFFALOS, CHRIS ALBERT (SGT/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NM.
KEGG, DONNIE STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH.
KEGLEWITSCH, WILHELM LUDWIG (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KEGLEY, JOE DAVID (PFC/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
KEGLOVITS, EDWARD JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) NORTHAMPTON, PA.
KEGLOVITS, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) NORTHAMPTON, PA.
KEHOE, DOUGLAS BERNARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KEHOE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KEHOE, ROBERT ANTHONY (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KEHRLI, HERBERT ALBERT (TSGT/Air Force) ORMOND BEACH, FL.
KEIFER, JOE HAROLD (SP4/Army) WALNUT RIDGE, AR.
KEIL, DUANE RICHARD (SGT/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
KEIM, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) RUSSELLVILLE, AR.
KEIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) RUTHERFORD, NJ.
KEIPER, GEORGE FREDERICK (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
KEIPER, JOHN CHARLES (SSG/Marine Corps) RENOVO, PA.
KEIRNS, THOMAS LEE (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI.
KEISLING, DERVIN JOHN (PFC/Army) EPHRATA, PA.
KEISTER, DAVID EARL (PFC/Army) REYNOLDSBURG, OH.
KEISTER, JOHN LOY (SGT/Army) NEW LEXINGTON, OH.
KEISTER, LAWRENCE LEE (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KEITH, CLYDE LEE (PFC/Army) VANDUSER, MO.
KEITH, DANIEL SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI.
KEITH, DANNY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) SALINAS, CA.
KEITH, DENNIS MEVES (SP4/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
KEITH, JAMES KELLY III (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
KEITH, JIMMIE EUGENE (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
KEITH, KENNETH ARCHIBALD (PFC/Marine Corps) BAINBRIDGE, NY.
KEITH, LEE ALBERT (CPL/Army) VIDOR, TX.
KEITH, MASON ALAN (PFC/Army) EXCELSIOR, WV.
KEITH, MIGUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
KEITH, RICHARD HENRY (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KEITH, ROY BENJAMIN (SN/Navy) JOLIET, IL.
KEITH, WILLIE LEE (SP4/Army) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
KEITHLINE, RICHARD WARD (1LT/Army) SIMSBURY, CT.
KEITT, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KEKAHUNA, WILLIAM ANTONE (SGT/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
KEKEL, JERRY EDWARD (SSG/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
KELBY, WESLY ROBERT (PFC/Army) FEDERAL WAY, WA.
KELEHER, KEVIN REYNOLDS (SP5/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
KELL, JAMES STEWART (SGT/Army) MONTEBELLO, CA.
KELL, LYLE FRANCIS (CPL/Army) WOOD DALE, IL.
KELLAM, GEORGE LEE (SP4/Army) DAUGHERTY, VA.
KELLAMS, GLENNIS RAY (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW ALBANY, IN.
KELLAR, HARRY DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
KELLAS, ROBERT LOUIS (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
KELLEMS, RAYMOND EARL (SP5/Army) CANNELTON, IN.
KELLENBENZ, BARRY CHARLES (2LT/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
KELLER, BRUCE M (SGT/Army) WEST JORDAN, UT.
KELLER, CHARLES HENRY II (CPT/Army) WARREN, MI.
KELLER, CHARLES LEE (SP4/Army) LANSING, IL.
KELLER, DAVID RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
KELLER, DODD CLIFTON (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
KELLER, FRANCIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
KELLER, GARY DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA.
KELLER, GEORGE RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) FARMINGTON, NM.
KELLER, GREG (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITTIER, CA.
KELLER, JACK ELMER (CAPT/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
KELLER, JAMES LOUIS (SSG/Army) VISALIA, CA.
KELLER, JAMES MASON (PFC/Army) ROCKLAND, MA.
KELLER, JOSEPH JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
KELLER, KENNETH LAVERN (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
KELLER, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) ALBANY, WI.
KELLER, LAWRENCE OSWALD JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KELLER, LEONARD (SP4/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
KELLER, LEROY HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) MEDINA, NY.
KELLER, NORMAN LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
KELLER, PETER JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KELLER, RAYMOND E JR (PFC/Army) PETERSBURG, PA.
KELLER, RICHARD ALDEN (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
KELLER, RICHARD LEON (EN3/Navy) LOMITA, CA.
KELLER, ROBERT CRITCHLEY (1LT/Army) EASTON, PA.
KELLER, ROGER PRESBORN (PFC/Army) CONOVER, NC.
KELLER, RONALD DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) EDWARDSVILLE, IL.
KELLER, RONALD NORMAN (HM3/Navy) EXETER, NH.
KELLER, TIMOTHY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WALLINGFORD, CT.
KELLER, WAYNE ARNOLD (PFC/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
KELLER, WENDELL RICHARD (LTC/Air Force) FARGO, ND.
KELLERMANN, ALLAN HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KELLETT, DANIEL MACARTHUR (1LT/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
KELLETT, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) GALVA, IL.
KELLEY, BERNARD JAMES (SFC/Army) ROSLYN, NY.
KELLEY, DANA RICHARD (A1C/Air Force) SAN CARLOS, CA.
KELLEY, DANIEL MARTIN (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
KELLEY, DANIEL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
KELLEY, DAVID BRUCE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KELLEY, DEWEY WILLIAM (SSG/Army) LANCASTER, SC.
KELLEY, EDDIE RALPH (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KELLEY, FRED ALLAN (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
KELLEY, FREDDIE RAY (HM2/Navy) TULLAHOMA, TN.
KELLEY, GEORGE ROBERT (CPL/Army) BELLAIRE, OH.
KELLEY, GLENN HOWELL (SP5/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
KELLEY, HARVEY PAUL (CPT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
KELLEY, JAMES DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENEVILLE, TN.
KELLEY, JERRY CONRAD (SP4/Army) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
KELLEY, JOE C (PFC/Army) STILWELL, OK.
KELLEY, JOE FRANKLIN (HN/Navy) APPLEGATE, CA.
KELLEY, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) MIDDLETOWN, RI.
KELLEY, JOHNNIE WOODROW (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALIEN, MI.
KELLEY, JOSEPH HOWARD (SSG/Army) MONKTON, MD.
KELLEY, KARL ELTON JR (SSGT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
KELLEY, KENDRICK KING III (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
KELLEY, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Army) FULTONDALE, AL.
KELLEY, LARRY MILTON (SGT/Army) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
KELLEY, LOUIS JAMES (SP4/Army) CONEMAUGH, PA.
KELLEY, MAHLON LEWIS (SGT/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
KELLEY, MICHAEL JAMES (SP5/Army) MENOMONEE FALLS, WI.
KELLEY, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
KELLEY, NATHANIEL (SSG/Army) STOCKBRIDGE, GA.
KELLEY, OWEN C (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KELLEY, PATRICK GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) GOLD BEACH, OR.
KELLEY, PAUL GLEN (TSGT/Air Force) ABILENE, TX.
KELLEY, RICHARD JOSEPH (1LT/Marine Corps) LOWELL, MA.
KELLEY, RICHARD ROBERT (SP4/Army) WEYMOUTH, MA.
KELLEY, ROGER VIRGIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA MESA, CA.
KELLEY, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KELLEY, THOMAS R (SP4/Army) EAST LE ROY, MI.
KELLEY, VERNE CARL (1LT/Army) EAST BARRINGTON, NH.
KELLEY, VICTOR BRUCE (CPT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
KELLEY, VIRGIL KINNAIRD JR (CPT/Air Force) JUNCTION CITY, KY.
KELLEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
KELLEY, WILLIAM ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CITRONELLE, AL.
KELLISON, DAVID GLENN (PFC/Army) CUCAMONGA, CA.
KELLOGG, ALTON DELANEY (SGT/Army) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
KELLOGG, GREGORY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, NY.
KELLOGG, PETER PATRICK W (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
KELLUM, NORMAN WADE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
KELLUMS, DENNIS ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVIS, IL.
KELLY, BARNEY JOE (SP4/Army) DANBURY, CT.
KELLY, BENJAMIN EDWARD JR (CPT/Army) CAYCE, SC.
KELLY, BRIAN RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
KELLY, CARL EUGENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
KELLY, CHARLES L (MAJ/Army) WARM SPRINGS, GA.
KELLY, CHARLES PATRICK (PFC/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
KELLY, CHARLES WESLEY (LT/Navy) TOMS RIVER, NJ.
KELLY, CHRISTOPHER (PVT/Army) CHURCH POINT, LA.
KELLY, DENNIS LEROY (PFC/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
KELLY, DONALD GLENN (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
KELLY, DONALD LYNN (1LT/Army) HARTFORD, AL.
KELLY, DOUGLAS JOHN (CPT/Army) SALISBURY, MA.
KELLY, DOUGLAS MILTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DICKINSON, ND.
KELLY, EDDIE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ANTIOCH, TN.
KELLY, EDMUND JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC.
KELLY, ERIC MELVIN (SP4/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
KELLY, ERIC STEVEN (SP4/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
KELLY, ERNEST CALVIN (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
KELLY, ERNEST JR (SSG/Army) BLADENBORO, NC.
KELLY, FATHIES JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KELLY, GEORGE THOMAS III (1LT/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
KELLY, GERALD JOHN JR (CPT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KELLY, GLENN ERROLL (CPL/Army) NORTH BROOKFIELD, NY.
KELLY, GREGORY PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA CRESCENTA, CA.
KELLY, GREGORY RICHARD (SP4/Army) NORTH EAST, PA.
KELLY, HARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) HUNTERSVILLE, NC.
KELLY, JAMES ANTHONY JR (LTJG/Navy) PHOENIXVILLE, PA.
KELLY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) WESTMORELAND, VA.
KELLY, JAMES KEVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROSEDALE, NY.
KELLY, JAMES MATHEW (SP4/Army) ATMORE, AL.
KELLY, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) OWINGS MILLS, MD.
KELLY, JAMES PATRICK (2LT/Army) HATBORO, PA.
KELLY, JAMES RAYMOND III (CPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KELLY, JEROME RICHARD (SGT/Army) CUTLER, IN.
KELLY, JOE DUSTIN (SGT/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
KELLY, JOEL RAY (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
KELLY, JOHN EDWARD JR (CPT/Army) BISMARCK, ND.
KELLY, JOHN FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
KELLY, JOHN WILLIAM S G (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KELLY, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
KELLY, LAWRENCE LEE (CWO/Army) MUNHALL, PA.
KELLY, LEO JOHN III (2LT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KELLY, MICHAEL DENNIS (SSG/Army) BIG RAPIDS, MI.
KELLY, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN.
KELLY, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) FINDLAY, OH.
KELLY, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
KELLY, MICHAEL JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
KELLY, PATRICK JOSEPH JR (SGT/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
KELLY, PAUL EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) SMYRNA, GA.
KELLY, ROBERT FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KELLY, ROBERT MICHAEL (SGT/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
KELLY, ROGER EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENMORE, NY.
KELLY, SEEBER J (PFC/Army) LAKE WALES, FL.
KELLY, STEPHEN ALLEN (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
KELLY, STEPHEN GERE (SP4/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
KELLY, STEPHEN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) STERLING, IL.
KELLY, TERRY LEON (PFC/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
KELLY, WILLARD DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KELLY, WILLIAM MARTIN (PFC/Army) PEEKSKILL, NY.
KELLY, WILLIAM PATRICK (PFC/Army) WINDSOR, MO.
KELLY, WILLIE J (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
KELM, LARRY ROBERT (PFC/Army) OWATONNA, MN.
KELMAN, WAYNE H (CPL/Army) RICHFIELD, MN.
KELNHOFER, JOSEPH ALLEN (PFC/Army) HOOPESTON, IL.
KELPINE, RANDALL WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KELSALL, BILLY ALLEN (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
KELSEY, CLIFFORD EARL (PFC/Army) NEWAYGO, MI.
KELSEY, D J (SFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
KELSEY, J C (A1C/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
KELSEY, MILTON GEORGE (CPT/Marine Corps) MADELIA, MN.
KELSEY, RONALD KEITH (1LT/Air Force) TROY, MI.
KELSEY, STRAUGHAN D JR (2LT/Marine Corps) INDIALANTIC, FL.
KELSO, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA.
KELSO, THOMAS JOSH JR (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
KELSO, TODD DUANE (SP4/Army) SUNBURST, MT.
KELTON, RICHARD LANE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KEMBLE, DONALD WILLIAM IV (1LT/Army) FLINT, MI.
KEMELMACHER, ROBERT (HM3/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
KEMER, ROBERT PATRICK (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
KEMERER, THOMAS BLAIR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT PLEASANT, PA.
KEMMERER, DONALD RICHARD (MAJ/Air Force) QUAKERTOWN, PA.
KEMMERLING, JOE THOMAS (SSG/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
KEMP, CHARLIE EDWARD (SFC/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
KEMP, CLAYTON CHARLES JR (AX3/Navy) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
KEMP, EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
KEMP, FREDDIE (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KEMP, FREDERICK DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARKPORT, NY.
KEMP, JERALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
KEMP, JIMMY (A2C/Air Force) CLEMSON, SC.
KEMP, JOE MAC (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS CRUCES, NM.
KEMP, JOHN ALDA (CPT/Army) MULLENS, VA.
KEMP, MARWICK LEROY (GYSG/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
KEMP, MITCHELL LYNN (SP4/Army) HICKMAN, KY.
KEMP, ROBERT VICTOR (1LT/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
KEMP, SAMUEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
KEMP, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, MI.
KEMPEL, MICHAEL RICHARD (HM2/Navy) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
KEMPER, JOHN RICHARD (CPL/Army) CARROLL, OH.
KEMPF, DENNIS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) IRELAND, IN.
KEMPF, DOUGLAS SCOTT (SP4/Army) COSHOCTON, OH.
KEMPFF, RONALD WARREN (HM2/Navy) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
KEMPKE, SANTFORD BERNARD (PFC/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
KEMPKER, PATRICK BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) EUGENE, MO.
KEMPKES, ROBERT LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) PALMYRA, NE.
KEMPLE, GILBERT VERNON JR (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
KEMPNER, MARION LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
KEMSKI, GARY DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
KENAGA, GARY LYLE (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
KENDALL, ALBIN LEE (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
KENDALL, COLEY LEE (SGT/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
KENDALL, GEORGE PERCY JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) MISSOULA, MT.
KENDALL, JAMES D (SP4/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
KENDALL, KENNETH BRUCE (SGT/Army) MOORELAND, IN.
KENDALL, NEIL SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) MCCONNELLSBURG, PA.
KENDLE, RANDY TRUMAN (PFC/Army) GREENCASTLE, PA.
KENDRA, GEORGE JOHN (SFC/Army) WEST HAZELTON, PA.
KENDRICK, HOMER PHILLIP (CWO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
KENDRICK, JAMES CALVIN (SSG/Army) ROBERTSDALE, AL.
KENDRICK, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) BELLMORE, NY.
KENDRICK, RICHARD SMITH (PFC/Army) CLINTWOOD, VA.
KENDRICKS, DOY RAY (CPL/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
KENEALLY, CORNELIUS PAUL (PFC/Army) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
KENEDY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
KENEIPP, WARREN OWINGS JR (CPT/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL.
KENERLY, WARREN EUGENE (CPL/Army) GRIFFIN, GA.
KENISON, BENJAMIN ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) JEFFERSON, NH.
KENNANN, LARRY RUSSELL (CPL/Army) GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO.
KENNARD, JAMES HORACE (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, NJ.
KENNEBREW, JOHN C (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MS.
KENNEDY, ALLAN GORDON (SP6/Army) FREMONT, CA.
KENNEDY, ALTON RAY (CPL/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
KENNEDY, ARLAN JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
KENNEDY, BRUCE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CHELSEA, MA.
KENNEDY, BRUCE LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
KENNEDY, BRUCE THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
KENNEDY, CHARLES F (SGT/Army) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
KENNEDY, CHARLES FLOYD (SGT/Army) GARDEN CITY, UT.
KENNEDY, CURTIS LEE (SP4/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
KENNEDY, DONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
KENNEDY, EDWARD HENRY (SP4/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
KENNEDY, GENE RANDOLF (SP4/Army) LEBANON, MO.
KENNEDY, GLENN ALEXANDER (PSG/Army) MENDENHALL, MS.
KENNEDY, JAMES (PFC/Army) SEALE, AL.
KENNEDY, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) PINE HILL, NJ.
KENNEDY, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) SEAT PLEASANT, MD.
KENNEDY, JOHN FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) LIMA, OH.
KENNEDY, JOHN WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) ARLINGTON, VA.
KENNEDY, JUDD WAYNE (PFC/Army) JASPER, TX.
KENNEDY, LARRY SCOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
KENNEDY, LEE DONNIE (PFC/Army) TYLER, TX.
KENNEDY, MARCUS TRUMAN (SGT/Army) SKIATOOK, OK.
KENNEDY, MATTHEW DEVANUGHAN (SP4/Army) TIMMONSVILLE, SC.
KENNEDY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
KENNEDY, MILTON REGINALD (PFC/Army) JACKSON, TN.
KENNEDY, RAYMOND O (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KENNEDY, ROBERT JR (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (CPT/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
KENNEDY, THOMAS MARTIN (SFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY JOEL (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, WI.
KENNEDY, WILLIAM D III (CPT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
KENNEDY, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KENNEDY, WILLIAM HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
KENNELL, DANNY OWEN (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, MI.
KENNEY, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Army) WOBURN, MA.
KENNEY, EDWARD (SFC/Army) CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ.
KENNEY, ELMER FREDERICK (SGT/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
KENNEY, HARRY JOHN (EN3/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH.
KENNEY, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
KENNEY, JOSEPH HAYDEN (2LT/Army) OPELIKA, AL.
KENNEY, OTIS (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
KENNEY, TERRY JOE (SP4/Army) CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.
KENNINGTON, BILLY DON (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
KENNON, DONALD NEAL (MAJ/Marine Corps) SWEETWATER, TX.
KENNY, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KENNY, ROBERT W (SGT/Army) CANADA, XC.
KENNY, RONALD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MOUNT AIRY, MD.
KENOFFEL, STEPHEN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
KENT, DANIEL WILDER (CPT/Marine Corps) AUBURNDALE, MA.
KENT, DOUGLAS BRIAN (SGT/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
KENT, ERROL LYNN (SP4/Army) OGEMA, MN.
KENT, GREGORY PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
KENT, JESSE PHILLIP (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KENT, KENNETH ROSS (SGT/Army) DUNDEE, NY.
KENT, LLOYD HENRY (SP4/Army) GRENADA, MS.
KENT, ROBERT DUANE (CPT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
KENT, RONALD LEROY (SSG/Army) PAGE, ND.
KENT, WAYNE LEE (PFC/Army) ROCKMART, GA.
KENT, WILLIAM WAYNE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
KENTER, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) EFFINGHAM, IL.
KENTON, DONALD E (WO/Army) DOVER, DE.
KENTON, STANLEY CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MONACO, CO.
KENYON, DALE DEAN (SP4/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
KEO, DANIEL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BOTHELL, WA.
KEOGH, MARTIN JEROME (2LT/Army) MAMARONECK, NY.
KEOGH, THOMAS PATRICK (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KEOWN, BLAIR LOGAN (PFC/Army) MURRAY, UT.
KEPCZYK, TADEUSZ MARIAN (SFC/Army) PORT CHARLOTTE, FL.
KEPHART, RUSSELL EDWARD (SGT/Army) LEWISTOWN, PA.
KEPPEN, THOMAS ROGER (1LT/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
KEPPLER, JOHN M (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA.
KEPSEL, ELMER FRED (PFC/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
KERBL, FRANK RONALD (CPT/Army) PARAMUS, NJ.
KERBY, MARTIN JOHN (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KERCHNER, ROBERT BARD (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KERCOUDE, ANTHONY KONSTANT (PFC/Marine Corps) POTOMAC, MD.
KERCSMAR, ROBERT CALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) BUTZTOWN, PA.
KERI, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERSET, NJ.
KERKHOFF, RICHARD LEE (SP5/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
KERKSTRA, HARRY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KERL, MICHAEL JAMES (CPT/Army) DREXEL HILL, PA.
KERLEY, ROYD STEVE JR (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
KERLIN, WILLIS EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) TIFFIN, OH.
KERN, BRUCE ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
KERN, DANIEL OLMSTEAD (ENS/Navy) WHITESBORO, NY.
KERN, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KERN, DOUGLAS DUANE (SGT/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
KERN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SP4/Army) ALGONA, IA.
KERNAHAN, GREGORY P JR (CPT/Army) AVON BY THE SEA, NJ.
KERNAN, MICHAEL ROBERT (SGT/Army) PEARL RIVER, NY.
KERNDL, BRUCE EDGAR (PFC/Army) MILLER PLACE, NY.
KERNER, RONALD BRIAN (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
KERNEY, JOHN OSCAR (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
KERNS, ARTHUR WILLIAM (PVT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
KERNS, DONALD RAY (SFC/Army) LOWNDES, MS.
KERNS, FRED MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKINS, WV.
KERNS, GLENN DIRK (PFC/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
KERNS, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) NORTH BEND, OH.
KERNS, ROGER RAY (PFC/Army) WEST MANSFIELD, OH.
KEROHER, GAYLAND EUGENE (1LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
KERR, CHARLES DAVID (2LT/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
KERR, CHARLES FRANKLIN (SSGT/Air Force) GOLCONDA, IL.
KERR, EDWARD LEMOYNE (A2C/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
KERR, ERNEST CLANEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
KERR, EVERETT OSCAR (LTC/Air Force) BELMONT, WV.
KERR, GAYLORD GERALD (SSG/Army) NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH.
KERR, J L JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
KERR, JAMES CLAYTON (SGT/Army) PALMETTO, GA.
KERR, JOHN CREIGHTON GILLE (MAJ/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
KERR, NORMAN THEODORE (TSGT/Air Force) BOYNE CITY, MI.
KERR, RICHARD ALLEN (1LT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KERR, ROBERT GEORGE (LCDR/Navy) BREMERTON, WA.
KERR, ROBERT WESLEY (SP4/Army) CHANDLER, IN.
KERR, RONNIE ALBERT (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KERR, STANLEY JESSE (SGT/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
KERR, WESLEY SHEPPARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KERSEY, ARDEN ELLSWORTH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
KERSEY, J D WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
KERSEY, MAX DUANE (SP4/Army) OPP, AL.
KERSEY, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (CWO/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
KERSTEN, LESTER JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KERTIS, HENRY LEE JR (PFC/Army) WABBASEKA, AR.
KERVIN, JOEL CHARLES (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KERWIN, REVELRY LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KESHNER, KEO JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW FLORENCE, MO.
KESKI, KEITH (SP4/Army) MICHIGAMME, MI.
KESLER, LAWRENCE DAVID (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
KESLING, RAYMON DALE (SSG/Army) BUCKHANNON, WV.
KESLING, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
KESSEL, MICHAEL HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DICKINSON, ND.
KESSEL, ROBERT LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) GETTYSBURG, PA.
KESSELHON, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) SUN PRAIRIE, WI.
KESSING, THOMAS EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
KESSINGER, JOHN MCFARLAND (MAJ/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
KESSINGER, KENNETH MARTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) GOVAN, WA.
KESSLER, JULIUS ALLEN III (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KESSLER, TIMOTHY ROBERT (SP4/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
KESTER, FRED DUANE (PVT/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
KESTER, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WARREN, OH.
KESTER, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) ANGOLA, NY.
KESTER, THOMAS DUFAUX (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KESTERSON, CHARLES ROBERT (MAJ/Army) RAPHINE, VA.
KESTERSON, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PORT CLINTON, OH.
KESTLER, GARY LYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OREGON CITY, OR.
KESTLER, JESSE LYNN (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
KETCH, MICHAEL HAYWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
KETCHIE, SCOTT DOUGLAS (CPT/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
KETCHUM, WILLIAM ARNOLD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLEROCK, CA.
KETELAAR, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KETELS, FLOYD DALE (SGT/Army) LOVELAND, CO.
KETHE, HENRY JAMES (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, MO.
KETNER, HAROLD K JR (WO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
KETT, RANDOLPH CHARLES (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
KETTER, TERRY LEE (CPT/Army) EXETER, CA.
KETTERER, JAMES ALAN (CPT/Air Force) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KETTERING, ROBERT PAUL (1LT/Army) CANTON, OH.
KETTMANN, DANIEL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) RED BUD, IL.
KETTNER, ALAN ARTHUR (2LT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MN.
KETZLER, GILBERT JR (PFC/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK.
KEVER, DWAYNE ELBERT (SGT/Army) HEBER SPRINGS, AR.
KEY, ANDERSON HAROLD (PFC/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
KEY, ANTHONY WAYNE (HM2/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
KEY, HULUS EDGAR JR (SGT/Army) TIFTON, GA.
KEY, LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) OPA LOCKA, FL.
KEY, RICHARD JOHN (SP4/Army) HOUMA, LA.
KEY, ROGER EUGENE (SP5/Army) JASPER, AL.
KEYER, DENNIS LEE (HM3/Navy) XENIA, OH.
KEYES, ARNELL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KEYES, DANIEL DUANE (MSG/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
KEYES, SCOTTY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TX.
KEYES, WILLIAM GEORGE (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
KEYS, MICHAEL HENRY (SP4/Army) MANSON, WA.
KIAHA, RODNEY SIU (SSG/Marine Corps) PEARL CITY, HI.
KIATKIN, NIKOLAI (SP4/Army) BUENA, NJ.
KIBBE, GERRITH LOWELL (SSG/Army) ROULETTE, PA.
KIBBEY, RICHARD ABBOTT (COL/Air Force) DELMAR, NY.
KIBEL, CHARLEY CHESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) PENROSE, CO.
KIBLER, ALFRED JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
KICK, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERTON, IL.
KICKLITER, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) REDINGTON BEACH, FL.
KIDD, DENNIS CURTIS (MSG/Army) GRAHAM, NC.
KIDD, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
KIDD, DONNY RAMON (CWO/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
KIDD, GEORGE R (CPT/Air Force) PUNTA GORDA, FL.
KIDD, JOHNNY LEE (SP4/Army) CHOCTAW, OK.
KIDD, KENNETH EDWARD (SGM/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
KIDD, LEONARD WHITLEY (SP5/Army) ASHBURN, VA.
KIDD, MELTON LAVONE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
KIDD, MICHAEL LOU (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLERS, MD.
KIDD, NORMAN RICHARD JR (CPT/Army) MONTROSE, CA.
KIDD, PETER ALAN (SP4/Army) SINCLAIRVILLE, NY.
KIDD, PHILLIP MERIDITH (PFC/Marine Corps) FREWSBURG, NY.
KIDD, RHEA MARSHALL (SSG/Army) MUNFORDVILLE, KY.
KIDD, VICTOR ELDEN (PFC/Army) BEDFORD, PA.
KIDD, WAYNE HUFFMAN (CPT/Army) CLARKSBURG, WV.
KIDWELL, ROGER GENE (PFC/Army) FRONT ROYAL, VA.
KIDWELL, WAYNE MINOR (SGT/Army) HERNDON, VA.
KIECKER, PAUL FREDERICK (LTC/Air Force) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
KIEFEL, ERNST PHILIP JR (COL/Air Force) HARRISBURG, PA.
KIEFER, STUART OTIS (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
KIEFFER, WILLIAM LEWIS JR (LTC/Air Force) GREENBELT, MD.
KIEFHABER, ANDREW JOHN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KIEHL, MICHAEL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
KIEHNE, JAMES WESLEY (SGT/Army) WYOMISSING, PA.
KIEL, STEVEN TRACY (SGT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
KIELLEY, BYRON ALICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
KIELPIKOWSKI, RONALD LEE (1LT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
KIELY, BILLY RAY (SP4/Army) ENID, OK.
KIEME, BRUCE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) BRANDON, FL.
KIENER, KENNETH RICHARD (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
KIER, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Army) MOUND VALLEY, KS.
KIER, LARRY GENE (SSG/Army) OMAHA, NE.
KIERNAN, JOSEPH M JR (LTC/Army) INGLEWOOD, NJ.
KIERZEK, STANLEY P (SP5/Army) HOLYOKE, MA.
KIERZNOWSKI, TERRENCE E (HM2/Navy) CRETE, IL.
KIES, DAVID F (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, WI.
KIESELBURG, GARY ROBERT (CPL/Army) HARVARD, IL.
KIESER, CHARLES DAVID (AN/Navy) ORLANDO, FL.
KIESLER, RAYMOND JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KIESLING, GERALD DENNIS (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
KIESTLER, JAMES LARRY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KIESWETTER, GERARD MARTIN (MAJ/Marine Corps) COLTON, CA.
KIEWLEN, FRANK JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) MERIDEN, CT.
KIEZKOWSKI, EDWARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) BUTLER, PA.
KIGAR, LARRY EUGENE (SGT/Army) BARING, MO.
KIGER, DENNIS DELMAR (SSG/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KIGER, GEORGE ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DEXTER, MO.
KIGER, JAMES ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
KIGER, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, IN.
KIGHT, MICHAEL AARON (WO/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
KIHL, PATRICK JAMES (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KIHNLEY, GEORGE MATTHEW (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
KIJOWSKI, ROBERT GEORGE (SSG/Army) DAYTON, OH.
KIKER, DOUGLAS HUGH (SGT/Army) HAMSHIRE, TX.
KIKKERT, ROBERT MERRILL (SA/Navy) MUNSTER, IN.
KILBANE, TERENCE JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARMA, OH.
KILBANE, TERRENCE PATRICK (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
KILBUCK, GEORGE GREGORY (PFC/Army) BETHEL, AK.
KILBURN, WILLIAM HUNTER (PFC/Marine Corps) AIKEN, SC.
KILBY, RAYMOND MORGAN (PFC/Army) RADFORD, VA.
KILCULLEN, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPT/Air Force) ADELPHI, MD.
KILDARE, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) OGALLALA, NE.
KILDERRY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KILDUFF, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
KILE, JOHN TERRENCE (SP4/Army) MILLEN, GA.
KILEY, MICHAEL JAMES (CPT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
KILGORE, CHARLES HOWARD (CPL/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
KILGORE, DANNY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) MYRTLE POINT, OR.
KILGORE, GARY BREWSTER (SP4/Army) WHITWELL, TN.
KILGORE, LARRY WYATT (CPL/Army) LEES SUMMIT, MO.
KILKENNY, FRANK JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KILLABREW, ROBERT LEROY (SSG/Army) KIMMSWICK, MO.
KILLEN, JOHN DEWEY III (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
KILLENS, RICHARD (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
KILLGORE, GENE DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLYTHE, CA.
KILLIAN, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
KILLIAN, GARY MARTIN (PFC/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
KILLIAN, MARVIN CLYDE (PFC/Army) MURRAY, UT.
KILLIAN, MELVIN JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
KILLILEA, MARTIN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) ROXBURY, MA.
KILLING, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) TROY, MI.
KILLINGSWORTH, SCOTT E (SP4/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
KILLION, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KILLMON, FREDERICK RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) DELMAR, MD.
KILPATRICK, DONALD ROBERT (CPT/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
KILPATRICK, LARRY RONALD (LCDR/Navy) STONE MOUNTAIN, GA.
KILROY, MICHAEL WINSTON (CPT/Army) PACKANACK LAKE, NJ.
KILTON, STANLEY ROY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
KILUK, EDWARD GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) PELHAM, NH.
KILVER, PHILLIP HENRY (SGT/Army) BLUFFS, IL.
KILWINE, RICHARD JAMES (SGT/Army) FROMBERG, MT.
KIM, EDWARD Y C (SSG/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
KIM, HARRY (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KIMBALL, PIERCE MALLORY (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
KIMBALL, RICHARD NELSON JR (PFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
KIMBALL, WILLIAM B JR (2LT/Army) PARLIN, NJ.
KIMBALL, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Army) TEAGUE, TX.
KIMBER, TERREL OLIN (SSG/Army) BRIGHAM CITY, UT.
KIMBLE, CLEATUS PAUL (SP5/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
KIMBLE, EDDIE CLAUDE (SGT/Army) MCDONOUGH, GA.
KIMBLE, LESTER WILSON (SP4/Army) BEARDSTOWN, IL.
KIMBLER, LAWRENCE RUTHERFORD (SP4/Army) STARKE, FL.
KIMBLEY, ROBERT GLENN (SP4/Army) JOPLIN, MO.
KIMBRELL, GORDON T JR (CPT/Army) ATHENS, GA.
KIMBRELL, LOUIS CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) SIBLEY, MO.
KIMBROUGH, GOLSBY JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KIMBROUGH, HAROLD BRUCE (1LT/Marine Corps) BATESVILLE, AR.
KIMES, LOUIS D (PFC/Army) NOT REPORTED, WA.
KIMLING, MILES WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
KIMM, CLARENCE ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
KIMMEL, EUGENE WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
KIMMEL, GORDON LEE (SP4/Army) STOYSTOWN, PA.
KIMMEL, LEWIS ALBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMARILLO, CA.
KIMMEL, ROBERT CHARLES (1LT/Marine Corps) EAST ISLIP, NY.
KIMMEL, ROBERT GENE (LTC/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
KIMMEL, STANLEY REGAN (SP4/Army) SUMMIT CITY, CA.
KIMMELL, GEORGE SAMUEL (PFC/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
KIMPEL, PHILIP JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) FOND DU LAC, WI.
KIMSEY, DONALD WAYNE (MAJ/Army) PARMA, OH.
KIMSEY, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (CWO/Army) RELIANCE, TN.
KIMURA, KAY KAZU (1LT/Marine Corps) NAMPA, ID.
KIMZEY, JOHN ALBERT (SSG/Army) MELVINDALE, MI.
KINARD, DIXON TALMADGE (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KINARD, LARRY VERGESS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KINARD, LESTER STEPHEN (SP4/Army) SEVEN VALLEYS, PA.
KINASZ, MONTE CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) GRIFFIN, GA.
KINCAID, BARRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
KINCAID, PAUL EDDIE (SGT/Marine Corps) LANARK, WV.
KINCANNON, RAYMOND OMER (CPT/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
KINCER, ALFRED LEMUEL III (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
KINDEL, JAMES CARL (CPT/Air Force) EAST AURORA, NY.
KINDER, BRADLEY ALLEN (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, CA.
KINDER, LARRY WADE (SGT/Army) ISTACHATTA, FL.
KINDER, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KINDLE, WILLIAM DOYLE (SGT/Army) CONCORDIA, MO.
KINDLE, WILLIAM HENRY (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KINDLEBERGER, HAROLD PAUL (1LT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
KINDRED, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) OVERLAND, MO.
KINDRED, MICHAEL GEORGE (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
KINDRED, RONNY KAY (SP4/Army) CHECOTAH, OK.
KINDRICK, BRYCE LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
KINDSVATTER, WARREN EARL (CPT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
KINDT, THOMAS PATRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KINES, EDWARD WRAY (CPL/Marine Corps) CAIRO, GA.
KING, ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) WOODBINE, GA.
KING, ARGESTLAR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
KING, BILLY BROWN (SGT/Marine Corps) ELIZABETHTOWN, KY.
KING, BOBBY (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
KING, BRADFORD STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, AZ.
KING, BRUCE THOMAS (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
KING, CARSON MILO (PFC/Marine Corps) ALVIN, TX.
KING, CHARLES DOUGLAS (CMS/Air Force) MUSCATINE, IA.
KING, CHARLES LEE (SP4/Army) HENDERSONVILLE, NC.
KING, CHARLES LEWIS (SP5/Army) PROSPER, TX.
KING, CHARLES MICHAEL JR (2LT/Army) SYLMAR, CA.
KING, CHARLES RAY (PFC/Army) MILLWOOD, GA.
KING, DANNY EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOUDON, TN.
KING, DANNY RAYMOND (SP4/Army) SARDINIA, OH.
KING, DAVID GLENN (SGT/Army) TAHOE CITY, CA.
KING, DAVID MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KING, DE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DOUGLAS, GA.
KING, DENNIS DWAIN (1LT/Marine Corps) GREEN RIVER, WY.
KING, DONALD GENE (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
KING, DONALD LEWIS (COL/Air Force) MUSKEGON, MI.
KING, DONNIE LUSTER (PFC/Marine Corps) BASTROP, LA.
KING, DOYLE GAYLON (HN/Navy) VINEMONT, AL.
KING, EARL HUGO (SP4/Army) WALTON BEACH, FL.
KING, EDWARD EARL (CPL/Army) DECATUR, GA.
KING, ELI J B (LCPL/Marine Corps) EARLE, AR.
KING, FELIX DELOACH JR (2LT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
KING, FLOYD D SR (SFC/Army) DRY BRANCH, WV.
KING, FRANCIS J R (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
KING, FREDRICK BEN (SGT/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
KING, GARLAND BRYAN JR (LTC/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
KING, GARRY EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) FAIRFAX, MO.
KING, GEORGE LOUIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLATSKANIE, OR.
KING, GEORGE PAUL (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KING, GERALD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
KING, GILBERT (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KING, GLEN EDWARDS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
KING, GUY RICHARD (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
KING, HAROLD B (SP4/Army) JONESBORO, TN.
KING, HAROLD JUNIOR JR (PFC/Army) DERWOOD, MD.
KING, HAROLD WAYNE (CPL/Army) FLOYD, VA.
KING, HARRY CARLTON (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
KING, IVAN CLAUS (SSG/Army) KINCHELOE, MI.
KING, JACK LLOYD (SSG/Army) DEER PARK, TX.
KING, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) PALMDALE, CA.
KING, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
KING, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
KING, JAMES HENRY (SFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
KING, JAMES ISRAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
KING, JAMES MICHEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
KING, JAMES ROGERS (PFC/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
KING, JAMES ROY (CPL/Army) COLLINSVILLE, MS.
KING, JAY WILLIAM (SFC/Army) NEWHALL, WV.
KING, JOHN CHESTER (SP4/Army) LIVERMORE, CA.
KING, JOHN EDWARD (CPT/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
KING, JOHN TERRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARK FOREST, IL.
KING, JOHNNY (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
KING, JOHNNY LEE (PFC/Army) SANFORD, NC.
KING, JOHNNY RAY (CPL/Army) CASH, AR.
KING, JON MARC (1LT/Air Force) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
KING, JOSEPH CEPHUS JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KING, JOSEPH DEWARD (PFC/Army) CARRBORO, NC.
KING, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
KING, KENNETH WALTER (PFC/Army) SHERIDAN, WY.
KING, LARRY DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) TALIHINA, OK.
KING, LARRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
KING, LAUNEY E (SP5/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
KING, LAURENCE MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
KING, LEE RAY (SP5/Army) FAIRVIEW PARK, OH.
KING, LEROY ALAN (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
KING, LESLIE GENE (LTC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
KING, LESTER (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KING, LEWIS (SP4/Army) OCALA, FL.
KING, LEWIS MILTON JR (SGT/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
KING, LONNIE RALPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
KING, LYELL FRANCIS (CPT/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
KING, MICHAEL ELI (SP4/Army) CALHOUN, GA.
KING, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) BELLE CENTER, OH.
KING, MONROE DEE (LTC/Army) ALTON, IL.
KING, NORTON ZIGMUND (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KING, PATRICK WILLMER (SP4/Army) MERIDEN, CT.
KING, PAUL CHESTER JR (PFC/Army) WALTHAM, MA.
KING, RAYFORD HENRY (SFC/Army) KINGSLAND, GA.
KING, REGINALD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
KING, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, OH.
KING, ROBERT CARL (SGT/Army) ALCOLU, SC.
KING, ROBERT D ORR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
KING, ROBERT DOUGLAS (WO/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
KING, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Army) JACKSON, TN.
KING, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) CLINTON, SC.
KING, ROBERT HENRY (1LT/Army) TUSCUMBIA, AL.
KING, ROBERT LARRY (SFC/Army) RAVENNA, OH.
KING, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) DELPHOS, OH.
KING, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) PRINCE FREDERICK, MD.
KING, ROBERT LEON (SP4/Army) MADISON, WV.
KING, ROBERT LEWIS (SSG/Army) SOUTH HILL, VA.
KING, ROBERT LOUIS (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
KING, ROBERT SHELTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COMO, MS.
KING, ROBERT WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTCLAIR, CA.
KING, RONALD DEAN (PFC/Army) VAUGHN, WA.
KING, RONALD REED (CPL/Marine Corps) BURBANK, CA.
KING, RONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
KING, RONALD RUNYAN (LTC/Air Force) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
KING, STEVEN ROSS (CPL/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
KING, THOMAS GEORGE (2LT/Marine Corps) PENFIELD, NY.
KING, THOMAS KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) COMMERCE, TX.
KING, THOMAS PICKETT BYRD (1LT/Army) HARTSVILLE, SC.
KING, THOMAS RAY (WO/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
KING, VERLON DONALD JR (PFC/Army) DEWEY, OK.
KING, WOODROW WILSON JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KING, WYLIE CLARENCE (CPL/Army) FLOYD DALE, SC.
KINGERY, DONALD LEE (1LT/Army) ARKADELPHIA, AR.
KINGERY, PAUL JAY (SGT/Marine Corps) CHARDON, OH.
KINGHAMMER, STEVE WILLIAM (CPL/Army) RENTON, WA.
KINGHORN, STEPHEN JOHN (WO/Army) BRYN MAWR, PA.
KINGMAN, BARRY DEAN (1LT/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
KINGMAN, DAN CHRISTIE JR (MAJ/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
KINGREY, EDWARD LEO (SP4/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
KINGSBURY, DAVE ROYCE (MAJ/Army) SUNSET LAKE, OK.
KINGSLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
KINGSTON, GEORGE HENRY JR (PFC/Army) WATERLOO, NY.
KINGSTON, THOMAS LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
KINIRY, ANDREW JOHN (CPL/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
KINIYALOCTS, CHARLES M (CPL/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
KINK, DAVID ROBERT (WO/Army) MIDDLETON, WI.
KINKADE, WILLIAM LOUIS (CPT/Air Force) CORVALLIS, OR.
KINKAID, FRANK W JR (SP4/Army) KEARNEY, NE.
KINKEAD, MAURICE HARRISON (CPL/Army) CENTRALIA, MO.
KINKEADE, RONALD JAY (CWO/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KINKLE, BOBBY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
KINMAN, TERRY DEWAYNE (SP5/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
KINNAMON, SAMMY EDWARD (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, KS.
KINNARD, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) NEWARK, OH.
KINNARD, DENNIS RAY (1LT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, OH.
KINNARD, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) VISTA, CA.
KINNARD, WILLIAM LLOYD (PFC/Army) HESPERIA, CA.
KINNE, ALLEN GENE (SSG/Army) MESA, WA.
KINNEAR, LAWRENCE FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKINS PARK, PA.
KINNETT, GEORGE DELMER (A1C/Air Force) SYCAMORE, IL.
KINNEY, CHARLES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ECORSE, MI.
KINNEY, DAVID WASHINGTON (CPL/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
KINNEY, DELMER LANGLY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KINNEY, DONALD MACK (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
KINNEY, JOHN WADE (SP4/Army) ALINE, OK.
KINNEY, LEE CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) WELCH, MN.
KINNEY, MERLE ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KINNEY, RANDLE (PFC/Army) DOTHAN, AL.
KINNEY, RICHARD LEE (HN/Navy) WEST FRANKFORT, IL.
KINNY, GERALD CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, IA.
KINSER, ARTHUR WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KINSER, JACOB LEE (1LT/Army) HASTY, CO.
KINSEY, HARVEY JUNIOR (CPL/Marine Corps) RUFFIN, SC.
KINSEY, JOE EDWARD (CPL/Army) GLENDALE, AZ.
KINSEY, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (LCPL/Marine Corps) STAR, TX.
KINSKY, RONALD CHARLES (A2C/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KINSLER, FREDERICK C JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ.
KINSMAN, ALLEN EUGENE (SP4/Army) ARTHUR, NE.
KINSMAN, GERALD FRANCIS (1LT/Army) FOXBORO, MA.
KINSWORTHY, LOYD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
KINTARO, JOHN JULLIANO (CPT/Army) PACIFIC ISLAND, XP.
KINTON, DONALD RAY (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
KINTON, JOHN LEONARD (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
KINYON, RODNEY EDWIN (HN/Navy) ROSEBURG, OR.
KIPINA, MARSHALL FREDERICK (SSG/Army) CALUMET, MI.
KIPP, DENNIS WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) FALLBROOK, CA.
KIPP, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) MONTCLAIR, CA.
KIPP, RAYMOND SIDNEY (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
KIRACOFE, BURLEY DARREL (CPL/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
KIRBY, BOBBY ALEXANDER (COL/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
KIRBY, DONALD ROBERT III (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
KIRBY, GEORGE H JR (SSGT/Air Force) LYNCH, KY.
KIRBY, GERALD (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
KIRBY, JAMES EUGENE (WO/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
KIRBY, LEWIS ROY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KIRBY, MICHAEL CHARLES (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
KIRBY, RANCE A (CPT/Army) WEDOWEE, AL.
KIRBY, STEVEN (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KIRCHER, ALFRED GEORGE (SSG/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
KIRCHGESLER, DANIEL JAMES (1LT/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
KIRCHMAYER, ANDREW GREGORY (CPT/Army) FORT ATKINSON, WI.
KIRCHNER, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) BELLEVILLE, MI.
KIRCHNER, HENRY JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
KIRCHNER, JOHN HENRY JR (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
KIRCHNER, JOHN WARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LA CROSSE, WI.
KIRCHOFF, WILBUR GLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) MARCUS, IA.
KIRIK, MARTIN EUGENE (2LT/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
KIRK, ARNOLD DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
KIRK, DAVID GRANT (HN/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
KIRK, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
KIRK, HERBERT ARTHUR (SGT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KIRK, MELVIN LYNN (SGT/Army) CLOVIS, CA.
KIRK, ROBERT LEE (WO/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
KIRKBY, JAMES KENT (CPL/Army) GLEN RIDGE, NJ.
KIRKEBY, DAVID LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) DRAYTON, ND.
KIRKENDALL, JOSEPH KEITH (SP5/Army) VEVAY, IN.
KIRKENDOLL, CLEE ANDREW (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
KIRKENDOLL, JERRY WAYNE (WO/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
KIRKES, KENNETH LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) TULLAHOMA, TN.
KIRKHAM, DONALD ALAN (HN/Navy) BROOKFIELD, WI.
KIRKLAND, CHARLES S JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENNETT, MO.
KIRKLAND, EUGENE H (CPL/Army) CHESTER, NY.
KIRKLAND, LARRY JAMES (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
KIRKLAND, VIRGIL JR (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
KIRKLAND, WILLIE LEE (SGT/Army) AVON PARK, FL.
KIRKPATRICK, ELDON JOHN JR (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, OH.
KIRKPATRICK, MICHAEL WARD (LTJG/Coast Guard) GAINESVILLE, FL.
KIRKPATRICK, RONALD IRVING (SP4/Army) AUGUSTA, ME.
KIRKPATRICK, RONALD RENE (SP4/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
KIRKPATRICK, WILLIAM W (CPL/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
KIRKSEY, JAMES WALTER (SP5/Army) CHANDLER, AZ.
KIRKSEY, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
KIRKSEY, WILLIE JAMES (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KIRKWOOD, DERYL RAMON (CPL/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
KIRN, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
KIRSCH, WARREN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SPANGLER, PA.
KIRSCHNER, STEPHEN BENJAMIN (PVT/Marine Corps) MANTUA, NJ.
KIRSTEIN, DANIEL LYNN (HM3/Navy) PASADENA, CA.
KISALA, WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KISCADEN, MICHAEL EDWARD (SSG/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
KISCH, ROBERT ANTHONY (2LT/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, NY.
KISELEWSKI, VINCE ROBERT (EM2/Navy) WALTONVILLE, IL.
KISER, DAVID BUTLER (SFC/Army) NORTH MATEWAN, WV.
KISER, JERRY ALLEN (CPL/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
KISER, LEON EMMANUEL (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
KISER, ROBERT JESSE (SSG/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
KISER, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) WEST MIFFLIN, PA.
KISER, WILLIAM BROOKS (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
KISH, CARY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KISH, ERNEST (CPL/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
KISIELEWSKI, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
KISNER, THOMAS RUSSELL (SFC/Army) WEXFORD, PA.
KISSAM, EDWARD KNELL JR (CPT/Air Force) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
KISSELL, BERNARD FRANCIS JR (SSGT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KISSINGER, HAROLD JAMES (SP4/Army) POTTSVILLE, PA.
KISSINGER, NORMAN CHARLES (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KISSINGER, RONALD CLAYTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROADALBIN, NY.
KISSLING, BENJAMIN KAON (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
KISTLER, BERNARD FRANCIS (1LT/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
KISTLER, JAMES LEROY (SGT/Marine Corps) LOGANSPORT, IN.
KISTLER, RUSSELL WILFORD (CWO/Army) DOTHAN, AL.
KISTNER, GUY DALE (PFC/Army) BURLINGAME, CA.
KISUCKY, ANTHONY EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KITCHEN, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAMEGO, KS.
KITCHEN, EDDIE JR (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KITCHEN, MICHAEL ROOSEVELT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KITCHEN, ORVILLE EUGENE JR (2LT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
KITCHEN, RUSSELL HAROLD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBERLY, MO.
KITCHENS, FRANK M JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
KITCHENS, HARRY MOSS (SSG/Army) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
KITCHENS, JOEL RHYNE (SSG/Army) ROEBUCK, SC.
KITCHENS, PERRY CASTELLION (SGT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
KITE, HARRY TURNER JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KITNER, RICHARD GRANVILLE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KITO, DONALD HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PETERSBURG, AK.
KITRILAKIS, JOHN ANDREW (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KITSON, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, NY.
KITTLE, CECIL WILBERT JR (SGT/Army) HUTTONSVILLE, WV.
KITTLE, FREDRICK MARTIN (CPT/Air Force) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
KITTLE, STEPHEN RANDALL (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
KITTLESON, RANDY GENE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
KITTLESON, ROGER MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) EXCELSIOR, MN.
KITTRELL, LARRY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) HIGHLANDS, TX.
KITTS, MARIO CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
KITZKE, RONALD FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAUWATOSA, WI.
KITZMILLER, JOHN LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTMINSTER, CA.
KIVEL, ELMER MARVIN (PFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
KIZER, CARL SANFORD (CPT/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
KIZZIAH, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) NORTH BIRMINGHAM, AL.
KIZZIE, LEON EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
KJELLERSON, MYRON DALE (PFC/Army) HURON, SD.
KJOS, TERENCE MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MAHNOMEN, MN.
KLAAHSEN, LAWRENCE JON (SP4/Army) SIBLEY, IA.
KLABUNDE, ARTHUR JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
KLABUNDE, JOHN PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
KLAGES, ROBERT JOHN (1LT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
KLAIBER, FRANCIS EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANE, PA.
KLANCKE, CHARLES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KLANIECKI, EDWARD MATTHEW (SP4/Army) FANWOOD, NJ.
KLANN, MARTIN DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH.
KLAPAK, JOHN ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) WHITING, IN.
KLARIC, TERRANCE EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHARON, PA.
KLARIK, STEVE (SP5/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
KLASSEN, FRANCIS JAMES (WO/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
KLAUS, ARTHUR LEE (CPL/Army) HAYS, KS.
KLAUS, GEORGE PETER (SP4/Army) POSEN, IL.
KLAUSING, RONALD LAVERN (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KLAUSING, THOMAS PATRICK (PFC/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
KLAVES, JEFFREY JOHN (SP4/Army) WAUWATOSA, WI.
KLAWITTER, WILLIAM RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEND, OR.
KLCO, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
KLEBER, HARRY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
KLECKLEY, FREDDIE LEE (PFC/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
KLECZ, STANLEY STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILDWOOD CREST, NJ.
KLEFFMAN, WILLIAM WALTER (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, IA.
KLEIBER, GEORGE L JR (1LT/Army) DANVILLE, IN.
KLEIN, DANIEL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADRIAN, MN.
KLEIN, DENNIS W (SP4/Army) KEANSBURG, NJ.
KLEIN, DON ROBERT (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KLEIN, GARRY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MOTT, ND.
KLEIN, GEORGE PAUL (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KLEIN, GERALD DEAN (SGT/Army) RALEIGH, ND.
KLEIN, GLEN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENDLETON, OR.
KLEIN, HENRY IRVING JR (LTJG/Navy) DELMAR, NY.
KLEIN, JACK WEBB SR (SSG/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
KLEIN, JAMES MORTON (SGT/Army) CREVE COEUR, MO.
KLEIN, JEROME DON (PFC/Army) HOLLYWOOD, NM.
KLEIN, JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND PARK, NJ.
KLEIN, MICHAEL KENNETH (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KLEIN, RUSSELL LEO (MSGT/Air Force) MARENGO, IA.
KLEIN, STEPHEN LOUIS (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
KLEIN, SZOLTON SIGMOND (PFC/Army) ARNOLD, PA.
KLEINAU, CARL EDWARD (SP4/Army) GENESEO, IL.
KLEINBERG, PETER SHELL (CPT/Army) WABAN, MA.
KLEINHANS, LAWRENCE CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HONEOYE FALLS, NY.
KLEINSMITH, ROBERT LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
KLEINT, WILLIAM STANLEY (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
KLEIV, MANFORD LLOYD (CWO/Army) WHITEFISH, MT.
KLEMENCIC, JOSEPH GORDON (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
KLEMM, DONALD MARTIN (COL/Air Force) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
KLEMMER, SYDNEY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) OWATONNA, MN.
KLEMP, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) REEDSBURG, WI.
KLENDA, DEAN ALBERT (MAJ/Air Force) MANHATTAN, KS.
KLENERT, WILLIAM BLUE (LCDR/Navy) BELLMORE, NY.
KLENSKE, HOWARD LEE (CPL/Army) BURBANK, CA.
KLEPPIN, KENNETH THOMAS (SP5/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KLESTINEC, ALBERT F JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
KLETINGER, HANS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KLETT, JOHN EARLE (HN/Navy) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
KLEVENOWSKI, ROBERT MICHAE (FN/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
KLEVER, MARK EDWARD (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KLIGAR, JOHN JOSEPH III (SGT/Army) CHESANING, MI.
KLIMO, JAMES ROBERT (SFC/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
KLIMPKE, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) COLBY, WI.
KLINCK, HARRISON HOYT (LTC/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KLINDT, DAN THOMAS (PFC/Army) ASTORIA, OR.
KLINE, BRUCE EUGENE (1LT/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
KLINE, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Army) HURDSFIELD, ND.
KLINE, DAVID SAMUEL (SSG/Army) LANDISBURG, PA.
KLINE, DENNIS (SP4/Army) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
KLINE, GARY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
KLINE, HAROLD FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
KLINE, HARVEY EDWARD II (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KLINE, JAMES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KLINE, KENNETH GORDON (PFC/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
KLINE, MARK LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
KLINE, ROBERT DANIEL (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
KLINE, ROBERT EARL (COL/Air Force) INDIANA, PA.
KLINE, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (CPL/Army) LOS ALTOS, CA.
KLINE, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAY CITY, MI.
KLINEFELTER, GAYLORD NATHA (PFC/Army) HARBOR, OR.
KLING, LEROY JOHN OLIVER (PFC/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
KLINGAMAN, BRUCE DAVID (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
KLINGEN, JOHN EDWARD (1LT/Army) NORTHPORT, NY.
KLINGENSMITH, CLYDE WALTER (SP4/Army) KAYLOR, PA.
KLINGENSMITH, THEODORE R (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
KLINGER, HENRY CHESTER (SP4/Army) SAUGUS, CA.
KLINGLER, GARY LYNN (SP4/Army) MORENCI, MI.
KLINGMAN, RONALD ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, NY.
KLINGNER, MICHAEL LEE (CPT/Air Force) MCCOOK, NE.
KLINK, JAMES MARION (SP4/Army) NEW PARIS, OH.
KLINKE, DONALD HERMAN (TSGT/Air Force) WEST SACRAMENTO, CA.
KLINKENBERG, RICHARD CARL (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KLINKER, MARY THERESE (CPT/Air Force) LAFAYETTE, IN.
KLINSKI, MICHAEL ROMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, MI.
KLINZING, THOMAS LEE (SGT/Air Force) HAMILTON, OH.
KLIPFEL, JOE PAUL (PFC/Army) PORTAGEVILLE, MO.
KLIPPEL, DAVID JOHN (SGT/Army) DAGGETT, MI.
KLIPPEN, ARTHUR G (2LT/Army) BETHESDA, MD.
KLOC, JOHN THOMAS (PVT/Army) FRANKLIN, WI.
KLOEK, LYLE ARCHIE (SP4/Army) LITTLE FALLS, MN.
KLOESE, WAYNE RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
KLOMSTAD, RONNIE GENE (SN/Navy) ROCHESTER, MN.
KLOOS, RICHARD NICHOLAS (PFC/Army) GARY, SD.
KLOOTWYK, ROBERT IVAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, IA.
KLOPMEYER, JAMES MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLSTADT, IL.
KLORAN, THOMAS WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) LUZERNE, PA.
KLOS, DANIEL EDMUND JR (SP4/Army) CHEEKTOWAGA, NY.
KLOS, RONALD FRANK (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KLOSE, DOUGLAS CLEMENS (SP4/Army) JAMESTOWN, ND.
KLOSS, THOMAS DONALD (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KLOSSEK, GERALD (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
KLOSTER, THOMAS HENRY (SP4/Army) CROGHAN, NY.
KLOTZ, CRAIG GORDON (PFC/Army) NAZARETH, PA.
KLOTZ, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) CRESCENT CITY, CA.
KLOTZ, MICHAEL PETER (PFC/Army) HUDSON, NY.
KLUEVER, LARRY JOHN (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
KLUG, HERBERT WHEELER (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
KLUG, JOSEPH RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
KLUG, PAUL FRANCIS (1LT/Air Force) GRAFTON, WV.
KLUG, RICHARD DUANE (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
KLUGE, JAMES DONALD (PFC/Army) SUN VALLEY, CA.
KLUGG, JOSEPH RUSSELL (LT/Navy) OKEMOS, MI.
KLUKAS, BRADLEY WILFRED (PFC/Army) WINTHROP, MN.
KLUMP, JOHN THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) MARSHALLVILLE, OH.
KLUSENDORF, HAROLD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, MI.
KLUTE, JERRY CRAIG (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
KLUTE, KARL EDWIN (CPT/Air Force) RICHMOND, IN.
KLYNE, JAMES ARNOLD (CPL/Marine Corps) BERLIN CENTER, OH.
KMETYK, JONATHAN PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
KMETZ, DAVID WILLIAM (SP4/Army) WASHBURN, WI.
KMIEC, JOHN STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KMIT, CHESTER JON (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, MA.
KNABB, KENNETH KEITH JR (LCDR/Navy) WHEATON, IL.
KNACK, RICHARD CARL (1LT/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
KNADLE, ROBERT EDWARD (2LT/Army) CAMP SPRINGS, MD.
KNADLER, ROBERT STANLEY (SP4/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
KNAGGS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (CPT/Air Force) ROYAL OAK, MI.
KNAKE, LLOYD E (CPL/Army) ST JAMES, MN.
KNAPIC, BERNARD RICHARD (LTC/Air Force) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
KNAPP, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
KNAPP, FREDRIC WOODROW (LTJG/Navy) HUNTINGTON, NY.
KNAPP, HERMAN LUDWIG (COL/Air Force) ROSEMONT, NJ.
KNAPP, KENTON DON (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KNAPP, MARTIN C (SSG/Army) WHEELING, WV.
KNAPP, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT LAVACA, TX.
KNAPP, RICHARD CHARLES (SSG/Army) WARREN, OH.
KNAPP, TOMMY DUANE (SSG/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
KNAPPER, EDWARD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ELDRIDGE, IA.
KNARIAN, DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MELVINDALE, MI.
KNAUS, JOHN RICHARD (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
KNAUS, RICHARD A (PFC/Army) CHEEKTOWAGA, NY.
KNAUS, WILLIAM CAMPBELL (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
KNEBEL, DONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) JASPER, IN.
KNEBEL, THOMAS EDWARD (CMS/Air Force) MIDWAY, AR.
KNECHT, ADAM DYCKMAN (CPL/Army) OCEANSIDE, NY.
KNECHT, PAUL HERBERT (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
KNECHTGES, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KNEECE, CHARLES LEROY (BM3/Navy) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
KNEELAND, PAUL JAMES (SGT/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
KNEPP, GLENN DONALD JR (PVT/Marine Corps) BIGLER, PA.
KNEPP, JACK DALE (CWO/Army) BIG BEAR CITY, CA.
KNEPPER, WARREN ORISON JR (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
KNETSAR, GEORGE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
KNEVELBAARD, ANDY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
KNICKERBOCKER, IRWIN LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) SCOTTSVILLE, NY.
KNICKERBOCKER, RICHARD J (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
KNIEPER, PHILIP GEORGE JR (CPL/Army) SLIDELL, LA.
KNIFFIN, ARNOLD DEAN (MAJ/Army) LAWTON, OK.
KNIGHT, ALBERT S III (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
KNIGHT, ALVIN COY (CPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETHTOWN, KY.
KNIGHT, BILLY (SSG/Army) CLIMAX, GA.
KNIGHT, BILLY MELTON (SP5/Army) GANADO, AZ.
KNIGHT, BRYAN THEOTIS (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
KNIGHT, CARLOS LARUE (SGT/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
KNIGHT, CHESTER WILFORD (SP4/Army) SMITH FLAT, CA.
KNIGHT, CLAUDE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KNIGHT, DAVID MARSHALL (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
KNIGHT, HENRY CLAY (CWO/Army) LA HABRA, CA.
KNIGHT, HUBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTONMENT, FL.
KNIGHT, JAMES ROY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KNIGHT, JAMES WILLIAM (SP5/Army) ROCKWOOD, TN.
KNIGHT, JOHN WALLACE (SGT/Army) BERWICK, ME.
KNIGHT, JOHNNIE DAVID (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, KY.
KNIGHT, KEVIN PETER (PFC/Army) FARMINGVILLE, NY.
KNIGHT, LARRY COLEMAN (LT/Navy) WILBURTON, OK.
KNIGHT, LARRY DALE (MAJ/Air Force) ALBANY, OR.
KNIGHT, LARRY WILLIAM (HN/Navy) ROCKFORD, IL.
KNIGHT, MACK ARTHUR (PFC/Army) LOWNDES, AL.
KNIGHT, MARTIN ROY (PFC/Army) BELDING, MI.
KNIGHT, MICHAEL KAY (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
KNIGHT, MICHAEL PERRY (PFC/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
KNIGHT, ORVILLE LEE (CPL/Army) KEEDYSVILLE, MD.
KNIGHT, PETER STANLEY (MAJ/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
KNIGHT, RALPH MAX (SGT/Army) ATTALLA, AL.
KNIGHT, RAYMOND HENRY (SP5/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
KNIGHT, RICHARD (SGT/Army) MCCOLL, SC.
KNIGHT, RICHARD VINCENT JR (CPT/Army) ORMOND BEACH, FL.
KNIGHT, RICK LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
KNIGHT, ROBERT LOUIS JR (SGT/Army) BENNINGTON, NH.
KNIGHT, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) SHIPPENVILLE, PA.
KNIGHT, RONALD HAROLD (1LT/Air Force) STRAWBERRY PLAINS, TN.
KNIGHT, ROY ABNER JR (COL/Air Force) MILLSAP, TX.
KNIGHT, TERRY VASCAL (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
KNIGHT, THOMAS WILFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
KNIGHT, TROY LEE (SP4/Army) SCOTTDALE, GA.
KNIGHT, WALTER GRANT (SP5/Army) CLARKSBURG, WV.
KNIGHTEN, JACKEY VAN (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, AL.
KNIGHTON, ELI WHITNEY JR (SGT/Army) MINNEOLA, FL.
KNIGHTON, HIRAM J JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KNIGHTON, PAUL GORDON (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
KNIPPEL, LARRY DON (SSG/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
KNIPPELBERG, IRVIN DALE (SP4/Army) TURTLE LAKE, ND.
KNIPPERS, WILLARD RUSSELL (SSG/Marine Corps) MAGNOLIA, AR.
KNISELY, ROBERT LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GRAFTON, WV.
KNISLEY, RANDALL C (SSG/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
KNITTLE, HAROLD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
KNOBLES, JAMES LEONARD (1LT/Army) STOCKDALE, TX.
KNOBLOCH, CRAIG GEOFFREY (PFC/Army) EAST LANSING, MI.
KNOBLOCK, GLEN LESTER (CPL/Army) LOLITA, TX.
KNOBLOCK, JOSEPH M JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KNOCH, DENNIS RICHARD (SP4/Army) CARROLLTON, OH.
KNOCHEL, CHARLES ALLEN (LT/Navy) LAFAYETTE, IN.
KNOEFERL, KENNETH JOSEPH (GYSG/Marine Corps) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
KNOLL, ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFIC, MO.
KNOLL, RAY EDWARD (SGT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
KNOLL, ROBERT EDWIN (SSG/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
KNOLLMEYER, MARK ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
KNOPF, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KNOPIK, THOMAS ALLISON (WO/Army) EXCELSIOR, MN.
KNOPPERT, ANDRE LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
KNORR, JOHN ROY (SP4/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
KNOSKY, RONALD WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) LINDEN, NJ.
KNOTT, DAVID LLOYD (MAJ/Air Force) RICHMOND, CA.
KNOTT, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
KNOTT, DOUGLAS HUGH (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
KNOTT, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Army) PINE RIVER, MN.
KNOTT, KEITH ROBERT (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
KNOUSE, DAVID WALTER (PFC/Army) GRATIOT, WI.
KNOWLES, CHARLES MILFORD (1LT/Air Force) DENISON, TX.
KNOWLES, DAVID DU WAYNE (SN/Navy) EATANVILLE, WA.
KNOWLES, JAMES D (SGT/Army) RIVIERA BEACH, FL.
KNOWLES, KENNETH JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ATCHISON, KS.
KNOWLES, NATHANIEL (SFC/Army) MENLO, GA.
KNOWLES, WILLIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST PALATKA, FL.
KNOWLTON, BURNS WINSHIP JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSFIELD, ME.
KNOWLTON, DON GLENN (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KNOWLTON, GEORGE FRANK (SSG/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
KNOWLTON, PAUL DARYLL (SP4/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
KNOWLTON, WAYNE HOWARD (PFC/Army) FLOREN, LA.
KNOX, BRUCE NEAL (CPL/Army) MADISON, WI.
KNOX, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) DOLTON, IL.
KNOX, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
KNOX, EDDIE L (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
KNOX, IRVILLE J (PFC/Army) STURGIS, MI.
KNOX, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) NEWTON, WI.
KNOX, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HARRISONVILLE, MO.
KNOX, LEONARD WAYNE (SP4/Army) STERLING, IL.
KNOX, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SSG/Army) OLNEY, IL.
KNOX, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
KNUCKEY, THOMAS WILLIAM (1LT/Army) WHARTON, NJ.
KNUDSEN, HAROLD EUGENE JR (1LT/Air Force) PARADISE, CA.
KNUDSEN, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KNUDSON, KENNETH MAX (PFC/Army) SACO, MT.
KNUDTSON, ROGER DOUGLAS (1LT/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, ND.
KNUPP, WAYNE WOOD (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
KNUTH, LAWRENCE DOUGLAS (1LT/Marine Corps) BOYNTON BEACH, FL.
KNUTSEN, DONALD PAUL (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
KNUTSON, DENNIS CLARK (PFC/Marine Corps) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
KNUTSON, EARL WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLINTON, WI.
KNUTSON, FELIX DELANO (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KNUTSON, JAMES KEITH (SP4/Army) MARTINEZ, CA.
KNUTSON, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) RADIUM, MN.
KNUTSON, RICHARD ARTHUR (CWO/Army) HALLOCK, MN.
KNUTSON, ROBERT BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
KNUTSON, VERNON G (SGT/Army) MIDDLE RIVER, MN.
KOBAYASHI, ROY SHIGERU (CPT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KOBELIN, JOHN WILLIAM II (CPL/Army) CHEYENNE, WY.
KOBERLEIN, CHARLES ERNEST (EO3/Navy) SWAN LAKE, NY.
KOBOR, FRANK LOUIS (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KOCAK, JOHN ANTHONY (1LT/Army) LORAIN, OH.
KOCANDA, JERRY JOSEPH III (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
KOCH, DALE ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, NE.
KOCH, DARRYL JAY (PFC/Army) HARTLAND, WI.
KOCH, DENNIS EARL (SP5/Army) CENTER VALLEY, PA.
KOCH, EDWARD STEPHEN (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
KOCH, FRANKLIN LEROY (1LT/Army) WHEATON, IL.
KOCH, JAMES ANTHONY (PFC/Army) WADENA, MN.
KOCH, KENNETH EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MACEDON, NY.
KOCH, KENNETH JOHN (SP5/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
KOCH, LAWRENCE GEORGE (SP4/Army) MERRICK, NY.
KOCH, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MI.
KOCH, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
KOCHENDORFER, MICHAEL J (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KOCHENSPARGER, JOHN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANDUSKY, OH.
KOCHER, LAWRENCE HENRY (2LT/Army) WEST MILFORD, NJ.
KOCIPER, ANTONINE GEORGE (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
KOCK, EUGENE JOHN GEORGE (SGT/Army) BREDA, IA.
KOCKRITZ, JEFFRY LETSON (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
KOEBERNICK, ALLAN FRED (SSG/Army) BLACKDUCK, MN.
KOEBKE, JOHN LEE (SP4/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
KOEFOD, RODGER MAGNUS (CPL/Army) MOSCOW, ID.
KOEHLER, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARENCE CENTER, NY.
KOEHLER, JAMES KEVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
KOEHLER, JOHN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KOEHLER, NICKOLAS RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASON CITY, IA.
KOEHLER, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KOEHLER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) VERNON CENTER, MN.
KOEHLER, WALTER ALLEN (1LT/Army) CARLYLE, IL.
KOEHLER, WILLIAM EDWIN (PVT/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
KOEHLER, WILSON COUCH (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KOEHN, ARLIN WAYNE (SP4/Army) HELENA, OK.
KOEHN, BRIAN ROBERT (SGT/Army) CAMPBELLSPORT, WI.
KOEHNE, RODNEY HOWARD (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KOELL, DICKIE DEAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST SACRAMENTO, CA.
KOELPER, DONALD EDWARD (CPT/Marine Corps) NORTHBROOK, IL.
KOENIG, DAREN LEE (SGT/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
KOENIG, DAVID BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROMEO, MI.
KOENIG, EDWIN LEE (LCDR/Navy) SPOKANE, WA.
KOENIG, JOHN MICHAEL (SGT/Air Force) SAN JOSE, CA.
KOENIG, ROY ROBERT (CPL/Army) ROSEDALE, NY.
KOEPP, DENNIS EDWARD (SP5/Army) WEBB, IA.
KOEPPE, WALTER JR (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
KOEPPEN, ERIC R (WO/Army) MANKATO, MN.
KOERNER, FRANK MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
KOERNER, RODNEY LEE (CPL/Army) LE MARS, IA.
KOESTER, JOEL FREDERICK (CPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
KOFLER, SIEGFRIED (SGT/Army) VENTURA, CA.
KOGER, SIDNEY KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
KOHANKE, LANCE JACK (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
KOHL, DANIEL KAYE (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
KOHLAND, RICHARD GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ONEONTA, NY.
KOHLBECK, TERRENCE EUGENE (SGT/Army) STRATFORD, WI.
KOHLBECK, VICTOR JOSEPH (SFC/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
KOHLER, DELVIN LEE (AMS3/Navy) KERSEY, CO.
KOHLER, JOEL R (WO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
KOHLER, LUDWIG PETER (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
KOHLER, PAUL JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BRANCH, MI.
KOHLER, TERRY (CPT/Air Force) KALAMAZOO, MI.
KOHLMEIR, GEORGE JOHN III (PFC/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
KOHLMYER, FRANK JOSEPH (SSGT/Air Force) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
KOHLRUSCH, WILLIAM FREDERICK (LTJG/Navy) ROCHESTER, NY.
KOHN, ALAN SPENCE (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
KOHN, ROBERT A (CPT/Air Force) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
KOHN, WAYNE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
KOHO, WILLIAM HARMON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEND, OR.
KOHR, PAUL THEODORE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
KOHR, WILBUR LINWOOD (PFC/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, PA.
KOHUT, ROGER SCOTT (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KOITZSCH, RONALD NORMAN (SP4/Army) CAMAS, WA.
KOIVUPALO, ROBERT W JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KOJETIN, ROGER JOHN (SP4/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
KOKALIS, NICK (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KOKESH, ANDREW FRANK (CPL/Army) AITKIN, MN.
KOKOSH, GEORGE GERALD (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KOLAKOWSKI, HENRY JR (CPT/Marine Corps) FARMINGTON, MI.
KOLAR, JERRY JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KOLAROV, MICHAEL CAREY (CPL/Army) AKRON, OH.
KOLAS, ROBERT ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KOLB, CALVIN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) HUBBARD, OR.
KOLB, LEROY JR (PFC/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
KOLB, RONALD VICTOR (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
KOLBECK, FRANZ JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DEERFIELD, IL.
KOLEMAINEN, MICHAEL WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE, CA.
KOLENC, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SMITHTON, PA.
KOLENDA, PAUL MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA.
KOLIBA, HERBERT (SFC/Army) COPPERAS COVE, TX.
KOLINSKI, THOMAS GEORGE (2LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KOLKA, EDWARD LOUIS (SGT/Army) HANCOCK, MI.
KOLLENBERG, CHARLES LOUIS (1LT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
KOLLER, HAROLD JUNIOR (SGT/Army) CHESTER, PA.
KOLLER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) STILLWATER, MN.
KOLLMANN, GLENN EDWARD (CDR/Navy) DALY CITY, CA.
KOLLMANN, RICHARD LEON (SP4/Army) STONINGTON, IL.
KOLLMEYER, CARL (LT/Navy) HOPKINS, MN.
KOLSTAD, THOMAS CARL (CDR/Navy) PARKVILLE, MN.
KOLTER, BRUCE (2LT/Marine Corps) WAPAKONETA, OH.
KOLVEK, MARK ANDREW (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
KOLWYCK, JOHN A (SP4/Army) DARDEN, TN.
KOLY, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Army) PARMA, OH.
KOLZ, JOHN JORDAN (SP4/Army) THAYER, MO.
KOMAN, LAWRENCE RYLAND (2LT/Marine Corps) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
KOMAROWSKI, PETER MARK (SP4/Army) BARKER, NY.
KOMERS, JOHN GEORGE (PVT/Marine Corps) EL MONTE, CA.
KOMMENDANT, AADO (MAJ/Air Force) LAKEWOOD, NJ.
KONECNY, JAMES FRANK (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KONEVAL, ARTHUR PAUL (PFC/Army) RENSSELAER, NY.
KONG, BRIAN WALLACE (1LT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KONIGSFELD, PHILIP LORNE (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
KONING, DOUGLAS LEE (SGT/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
KONOFF, KENNETH GLEN (SGT/Army) ALVORDTON, OH.
KONOPA, CARL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
KONOW, MICHAEL JACOB (1LT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KONWINSKI, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
KONYU, WILLIAM MICHAEL (WO/Army) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
KOOB, JOHN PETER (CWO/Army) LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ.
KOOB, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) WAYZATA, MN.
KOOI, JAMES WILLARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRUITPORT, MI.
KOOMAN, GARY ROGER (SP4/Army) ONTARIO, NY.
KOON, ALBERT LEWIS (1LT/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
KOON, CHARLES MARION (CPL/Army) PIQUA, OH.
KOON, GEORGE KENNETH (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KOONCE, JEFFREY WAYNE (SGT/Army) UNION, NJ.
KOONCE, MICHAEL EARL (PVT/Army) RIPLEY, TN.
KOONCE, ROBERT EDMUND (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KOONCE, TERRY TRELOAR (LTC/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
KOONE, JACK RUSSELL (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
KOONS, DALE FRANCIS (CPT/Air Force) EATON, OH.
KOONS, MICHAEL BOMBERGER (SP4/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, PA.
KOONTZ, NOBE RAY JR (CPT/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
KOOS, NORMAN LAVERN (SSG/Marine Corps) OLIVET, MI.
KOOSER, KENNETH BRIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
KOPACSKA, JOHN CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEECHHURST, NY.
KOPCINSKI, STANLEY JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
KOPEC, EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KOPETSKI, MICHAEL BENJAMIN (CPL/Marine Corps) ORANGE PARK, FL.
KOPFER, JOHN JEROME (A1C/Air Force) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
KOPFLER, JOSEPH STARNS III (1LT/Marine Corps) KENNER, LA.
KOPIK, EDWARD STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY.
KOPKA, RICK EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CALUMET CITY, IL.
KOPKE, ROGER JOSEPH (SSG/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
KOPP, BARRY LORENZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
KOPP, PATRICK DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BURNSVILLE, MN.
KOPPEL, REDLICK SIMS (WO/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
KOPRIVA, JOHN GAYLORD (SGT/Army) TRAER, IA.
KOPRIVNIKAR, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHESWICK, PA.
KOPSENG, JAMES CLAIRE (SSG/Army) HARVEY, ND.
KORANDO, OLIVER KASPER (SGT/Army) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
KORB, DONALD DUANE (PSG/Army) ABERDEEN, SD.
KORDASIEWICZ, HARRY JAY (HM3/Navy) KENMORE, NY.
KORDOSKY, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KORECKI, EUGENE M (CPT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
KOREL, EMERY LOUIS (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
KORINEK, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Army) FRIEND, NE.
KORNICK, FERDINAND J JR (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KORNOVICH, FRANK DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN RAFAEL, CA.
KORNS, ROBERT O (MSGT/Air Force) COSHOCTON, OH.
KOROLZYK, RALPH STANLEY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
KOROM, ALLAN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINOT, ND.
KORONA, ALBERT III (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
KORPICS, ANTHONY FRANCIS (CPT/Air Force) BETHLEHEM, PA.
KORPISZ, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
KORSMYER, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
KORSON, GERALD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, MI.
KORTESMAKI, PATRICK LEO (SGT/Army) SILVER BAY, MN.
KOS, JOHN JAMES (SP4/Army) CANFIELD, OH.
KOS, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ROCKDALE, IL.
KOSAKOWSKI, GERALD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
KOSANKE, PAUL JON (SGT/Army) ELDORA, IA.
KOSAR, RICHARD DENNIS (SGT/Army) PARK RIDGE, IL.
KOSCHAL, GREGORY ANDREW (PFC/Army) MAYFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
KOSCHKE, MICHAEL EDWARD (SGT/Army) DARROUZETT, TX.
KOSEBA, DENNIS WILLIAM (SP5/Army) SOUTHGATE, MI.
KOSEL, GENE MARLOW (SP4/Army) GRACETON, MN.
KOSIK, JOSEPH III (AN/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
KOSKI, GENE RAYMOND (SSG/Army) MOHAWK, MI.
KOSKI, LARRY CHARLES (SP4/Army) MENAHGA, MN.
KOSKI, RICHARD ARNE (1LT/Army) PENGILLY, MN.
KOSKO, WALTER (LTC/Air Force) COLUMBIA, VA.
KOSKOVICH, MICHAEL L (WO/Army) HAYFIELD, MN.
KOSKY, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) CICERO, IL.
KOSKY, WALTER HENRY JR (LTJG/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KOSLOSKY, HOWARD MARK (AN/Navy) ANCHORAGE, AK.
KOSLOSKY, WALTER NORMAN (WO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KOSOVICH, GEORGE C JR (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, CT.
KOSOWSKI, KENNETH JOSEPH (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KOSS, FREDERICK M (1LT/Air Force) BRIDGEPORT, OH.
KOSSOWSKI, DAVID STANLEY (SP5/Army) STEVENS POINT, WI.
KOSTANSKI, STEPHEN FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
KOSTER, ANTHONY ALBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
KOSTER, JOHN KNOWLES (SP4/Army) WEST WARWICK, RI.
KOSTER, KENNETH LEROY (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
KOSTICH, ROBERT BOZO JR (SGT/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
KOSTICK, PAUL FRANCIS (SGT/Army) GILBERTON, PA.
KOSTKA, ROGER JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ALGOMA, WI.
KOSTROSKI, MARVIN DAVID (PFC/Army) SCHOFIELD, WI.
KOT, MYRON (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
KOTARSKI, VINCENT R JR (PFC/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
KOTEWA, FLOYD WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
KOTIK, ROBERT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
KOTKE, LEO LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) MARION, MI.
KOTNIK, WILLIAM MAX (SGT/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
KOTORA, JOHN LEWIS (SGT/Army) VERMILION, OH.
KOTRC, JAMES CARL (MAJ/Army) OMAHA, NE.
KOTROUS, EUDELL LEO (CPL/Army) VERDIGRE, NE.
KOTT, STEPHEN JAY (MAJ/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
KOTTYAN, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
KOTULLA, MICHAEL JERRARD (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KOTYLUK, KENNETH EUGENE (SP5/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KOUHNS, DENNIS BEN (SP5/Army) OGDEN, IA.
KOUPE, GREGORY LANCE (HM2/Navy) TULSA, OK.
KOVAC, DAVID ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
KOVACEVICH, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
KOVACH, PETER FRANK (PFC/Army) WEST ORANGE, NJ.
KOVACS, FRANCIS STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KOVACS, ZOLTAN ALAJOS (WO/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
KOVAL, ROBERT GARY (PFC/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
KOVALCSIK, RICHARD (CPL/Army) LINDEN, MI.
KOVALOFF, JOSEPH THOMAS (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
KOVANDA, JOHN MARTIN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KOVAR, JAMES RUSSELL (SP4/Army) ONEIDA, IL.
KOVARIK, FRED GEORGE (SGT/Army) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
KOWAL, BOHDAN (SP4/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
KOWALCZYK, CZESLAW (SSG/Army) NASHUA, NH.
KOWALESKI, GREGORY STANLEY (SGT/Army) RIVERSIDE, NJ.
KOWALEWSKI, ZYGMUNT (SFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
KOWALK, CHARLES NORBERT (SP4/Army) MELROSE PARK, IL.
KOWALSKI, LEONARD J JR (CWO/Army) MIDDLETON, MI.
KOWALSKI, ROBERT ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
KOWALSKI, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CHESTER, PA.
KOWITZ, DAVID RALPH (CYN3/Navy) DEARBORN, MI.
KOWSKI, EDWARD JOHN JR (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KOYL, HARRY GLENN (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KOZACH, JOHN ALBERT (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
KOZAI, KENNETH BRUCE K (1LT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
KOZAK, DAVID MICHAEL (2LT/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
KOZDRON, CHESTER JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KOZEL, PATRICK CHARLES (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KOZIK, RAYMOND JIM (SGT/Army) EAST BERNARD, TX.
KOZIOL, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KOZLOWSKI, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KOZMA, CARL NOEL (1LT/Army) HICKSVILLE, NY.
KOZUCH, JOHN C (CPT/Air Force) DENTON, TX.
KRAABEL, JOHN SPAULDING (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
KRAEMER, FRED CHRIS (SGT/Army) HOPKINS, MN.
KRAEMER, MAURICE PETER JR (CPL/Army) EAST JORDAN, MI.
KRAFT, DONALD RAY (SSG/Army) SAPPHO, WA.
KRAFT, JERRY BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESTWOOD, MO.
KRAFT, LARRY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WOOSTER, OH.
KRAFT, MICHAEL ALBERT (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
KRAFT, MICHAEL EUGENE (1LT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
KRAFT, NOAH MORRIS (1LT/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, FL.
KRAFT, ROBERT LEO (SP4/Army) LINTON, ND.
KRAGE, BRUCE HERBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) MINNESOTA CITY, MN.
KRAGE, LANNY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SD.
KRAJESKI, STEPHEN EDWARD (SGT/Army) GROVELAND, MA.
KRAJEWSKI, DONALD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MANCHESTER, CT.
KRALICK, KENNETH DONALD (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KRALIK, WILLIAM JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) CULVER CITY, CA.
KRALL, ROBERT WILSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNVILLE, PA.
KRALOWSKI, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KRAM, HAROLD ANDREW JR (2LT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KRAMER, ARTHUR THEODORE JR (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, KY.
KRAMER, DENNIS DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) PLACERVILLE, CA.
KRAMER, DONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) KENTON, OH.
KRAMER, DOUGLAS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KRAMER, HOWARD MORRIS (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KRAMER, JAMES LEE (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
KRAMER, JOHN DAVID (2LT/Marine Corps) BELTSVILLE, MD.
KRAMER, JOSEPH P (SP4/Army) CRANSTON, RI.
KRAMER, KEVIN CLINTON (CPL/Army) WICHITA, KS.
KRAMER, LEON JOSEPH (CPT/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
KRAMER, RAYMOND EUGENE (PFC/Army) NEW SALEM, ND.
KRAMER, ROBERT DEAN (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
KRAMER, STEPHEN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
KRANER, DAVID STANLEY (FN/Navy) WENDEL, CA.
KRANSHAN, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) TALLMADGE, OH.
KRANSI, RONALD T (CPL/Marine Corps) ANN ARBOR, MI.
KRANTZ, FRANKLIN JOSHUA JR (CPL/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
KRANZ, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SOLVAY, NY.
KRASHES, HAROLD DAVID (LTC/Army) SPRING VALLEY, NY.
KRASNOFF, ARNOLD ROSS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KRATZBERG, JIMMIE LYNN (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, MO.
KRAUHS, CURTIS JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
KRAUS, JEAN MASON (SGT/Army) GORIN, MO.
KRAUS, KENNETH C (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KRAUS, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KRAUS, RONALD CALVIN (1LT/Marine Corps) GRANDVIEW, IN.
KRAUSE, KENNETH J (SP4/Army) CAMAS, WA.
KRAUSE, MANFRED WALTER (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KRAUSE, RUSSELL EMIL (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE ISLAND, MN.
KRAUSMAN, EDWARD L (SGT/Marine Corps) BURBANK, CA.
KRAUSS, RONALD IRWIN (A2C/Air Force) BAYSIDE, NY.
KRAUSS, WALTER JOSEPH JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, NY.
KRAUSSER, ALBERT OTTO (SP4/Army) TAKOMA PARK, MD.
KRAVCHAK, MICHAEL STEVEN (PFC/Army) ROSELLE, NJ.
KRAVITZ, ARNOLD G (A2C/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
KRAVITZ, JAMES STEPHEN (LTJG/Navy) RIVERSIDE, CA.
KRAWCZYK, EDWARD CHESTER (CPT/Air Force) WARREN, RI.
KRAWCZYK, JAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHBRIDGE, MA.
KRAXNER, FRANK IMRE (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KRAYNAK, JAMES CLYDE (SGT/Army) CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
KREBS, FRANK J (PFC/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
KREBS, JOHN THOMAS JR (2LT/Army) BROWNTOWN, WI.
KREBS, KENNETH MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
KREBS, LARRY EDWARD (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MN.
KREBS, STANLEY GENE (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
KREBSBACH, RONALD ALPHONSE (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KREC, FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSON, NY.
KRECH, MELVIN THOMAS (ADJ1/Navy) MARINE ON ST CROIX, MN.
KRECH, STEVEN DENNIS (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
KRECKEL, JOHN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KREGELOH, DONALD RICHARD (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
KREGER, PAUL DENIS (PFC/Army) EATONVILLE, WA.
KREH, GARY HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
KREHBIEL, KENNETH DILLARD (CPT/Air Force) MCPHERSON, KS.
KREIDLER, JOHN ROBERT (SSG/Army) TRUCKSVILLE, PA.
KREIS, SHERWOOD DAVID (WO/Army) MIDLOTHIAN, IL.
KREISHER, SIDNEY GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEWISTOWN, PA.
KREITZER, DAVID A (CWO/Army) LACONIA, NH.
KREK, PHILIP JAMES JR (SGT/Army) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
KREKELBERG, RAYMOND JOSEPH (SN/Navy) ST PAUL, MN.
KRELL, ROBERT GAIL (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
KRELL, ROYAL TINDORF (SP5/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
KREMER, DONALD PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) AURORA, IA.
KRESESKIE, FRANK THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GLOUCESTER, MA.
KRESHO, STACY (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KRESIC, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) NESHKORO, WI.
KRESSE, WOLFGANG EDWARD (PVT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
KRETSCHMANN, WOLFRAM J (PFC/Marine Corps) CHAMBLEE, GA.
KRETSINGER, DONALD MAURICE (CPL/Marine Corps) LEAF RIVER, IL.
KRETZCHMAR, PETER (WO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KREUSCHER, DONALD EDWARD (SGT/Army) MERRICK, NY.
KREUTZ, KENNETH JOSEPH (SP4/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
KREUZIGER, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Army) JUNEAU, WI.
KRICK, DONALD WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
KRIDER, JACK GALE (CPL/Army) CARBON, IN.
KRIDLER, BERNIE CHARLES III (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
KRIEG, RONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) HULBERT, OK.
KRIEGEL, PAUL HENRY (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
KRIEGER, ELDON EUGENE (PFC/Army) WAYNE, OK.
KRIEGER, FRANK ANTHONY (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
KRIG, DAVID LEE (HN/Navy) LINDSBORG, KS.
KRILL, BRIAN STUART (PFC/Army) TOWANDA, PA.
KRILL, RUSSELL WALTER (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
KRIMONT, NICHOLAS (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
KRINKE, STEPHEN MATHEWS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KRISAN, DAVID ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KRISCHE, JOHN DANIEL (PFC/Army) WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY.
KRISELL, JAMES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, AZ.
KRISKOVICH, RAYMOND GEORGE (SP4/Army) BUTTE, MT.
KRISPIN, THOMAS ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, MN.
KRISSMAN, RUDY PAUL (EON2/Navy) SANTA CLARA, CA.
KRIST, MATTHEW JOHN (HM3/Navy) PUEBLO, CO.
KRISTJANSON, WILLIAM DAVIS (SGT/Army) INKSTER, ND.
KRISTOF, PETER FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFIELD, MA.
KRITZ, EUGENE RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KROBETZKY, RAYMOND GEORGE (2LT/Army) ARMONK, NY.
KROBOTH, STANLEY NEAL (CPT/Air Force) SAVANNAH, GA.
KROEGER, JOHN CURTIS (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
KROEHLER, KENNETH RICHARD (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
KROGER, NEIL A (2LT/Army) OAK PARK, IL.
KROGH, RICHARD OTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
KROGMAN, ALVA RAY (1LT/Air Force) WORLAND, WY.
KROH, CARL FRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) RANSHAW, PA.
KROISENBACHER, ADOLF J (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
KROL, JOHN LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
KROLIKOWSKI, JAMES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KROLIKOWSKI, RICHARD (CPL/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
KROLL, ERNEST NICK (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
KROM, KENNETH LIONEL (SGT/Army) WALKERSVILLE, MD.
KROM, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) TWAIN HARTE, CA.
KROMMENHOEK, JEFFREY MARTIN (LCDR/Navy) SIOUX CITY, IA.
KROMREY, DENNIS JOHN (PFC/Army) OSCEOLA, WI.
KRONBERG, CHARLES AUGUST (SP4/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
KRONTHALER, PAUL JOHN (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
KROPIDLOWSKI, GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) STEVENS POINT, WI.
KROPP, GORDON GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAPEER, MI.
KROS, ROGER ALLEN (PVT/Army) LAKE VILLAGE, IN.
KROSHUS, LEONARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
KROSKE, HAROLD WILLIAM JR (MAJ/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
KROSSEN, RICHARD MARVIN (SP4/Army) REDLAKE, MN.
KROTZER, DONALD MORGAN (PVT/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
KROTZER, LYNN ROBBIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GIBSONBURG, OH.
KROUS, KENNETH WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HASTINGS, NE.
KROUSE, JAMES CHARLES (TSGT/Air Force) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
KROUSLIS, JOHN DAVID (1LT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
KRUEGER, CHARLES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MENASHA, WI.
KRUEGER, DAVID RUSSEL (CPL/Army) FREEPORT, IL.
KRUEGER, DEAN WILBUR (1LT/Air Force) REEDSVILLE, WI.
KRUEGER, DUNCAN FREDERICK (PFC/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
KRUEGER, GEORGE THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KRUEGER, GREGORY KEITH (SGT/Army) GARRISON, ND.
KRUEGER, JOHN KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) IRVINGTON, NJ.
KRUEGER, LORNE COLEMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) EL MONTE, CA.
KRUEGER, RANDALL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEVIEW, OH.
KRUEGER, WAYNE DALE (PFC/Army) WAUSAU, WI.
KRUG, LINWOOD BROOKS (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KRUG, MICHAEL JOE (SGT/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
KRUG, RAYMOND HENRY JR (WO/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KRUG, STEPHEN PAUL (SP4/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
KRUGER, FREDERICK LYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WYOMING, MI.
KRUGER, ROBERT HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, NJ.
KRUKEMYER, KENNETH WARREN (PFC/Army) PEMBERVILLE, OH.
KRUKOW, ARDEN LEE (MM2/Navy) SPENCER, IA.
KRUKOWSKI, EDWARD EUGENE (CPT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
KRUKOWSKI, EDWARD STEPHEN (CPT/Air Force) BEECHHURST, NY.
KRULL, JAMES LEE (CPL/Army) HERMAN, MN.
KRUMBINE, LEO FREDERICK (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KRUMM, RICHARD HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BLUE EARTH, MN.
KRUMM, ROBERT CHARLES (SGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
KRUMREI, DONALD ALAN (WO/Army) ENID, OK.
KRUPA, FREDERICK (MAJ/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
KRUPA, RICHARD DIDACUS (1LT/Marine Corps) ELMHURST, IL.
KRUPINSKI, FREDERICK JOSEP (SGT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
KRUPINSKI, RAYMOND JOHN (1LT/Army) ERIE, PA.
KRUPKIN, STEVEN HAROLD (CPL/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
KRUPSKI, WALTER BENJAMIN (CPL/Army) UMATILLA, FL.
KRUSE, DALE LYNN (RM3/Navy) KELSO, WA.
KRUSE, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) WEST UNION, IA.
KRUSE, KENDAL ROBERT (SGT/Army) GLENWOOD, IA.
KRUSE, PAUL HARLAN (SP4/Army) WINNEBAGO, MN.
KRUSI, PETER HERMAN (LCDR/Navy) SMITHFIELD, UT.
KRUSSOW, DONALD JOHN (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
KRYSKE, LEO NEAL (SFC/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
KRYSTOSZEK, GERALD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KRYSZAK, THEODORE EUGENE (COL/Air Force) BUFFALO, NY.
KRZMARCIK, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUSAU, WI.
KRZYNOWEK, PAUL S (1LT/Air Force) HOUSATONIC, MA.
KSIAZEK, BENNIE (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
KUAHIWINUI, MOSES IWANE JR (SP4/Army) KURTISTOWN, HI.
KUBE, JOSEPH BERNARD (CPT/Army) WARRENS, WI.
KUBELUS, ANTHONY GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
KUBIAK, LEONARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KUBICA, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SMOCK, PA.
KUBIK, KENNETH ARTHUR (2LT/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
KUBINCIAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
KUBISKY, EDWARD (SP4/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
KUBLER, GARRY LEE (SP4/Army) LODI, CA.
KUBLEY, ROY ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) GLIDDEN, WI.
KUCAS, STEPHEN THOMAS (1SG/Army) STATE COLLEGE, PA.
KUCERA, RICHARD RALPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTOWN, MT.
KUCHCINSKI, RALPH WARREN (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
KUCHEK, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
KUCHTA, JOHN VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARRIOR RUN, PA.
KUCICH, JOHN ANDREW (SP4/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
KUCWAY, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
KUCZEWSKI, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KUCZYNSKI, DAVID EDWARD (CPT/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
KUDLACEK, EDWIN ALLEN (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
KUDRO, TERRENCE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BELLEVUE, OH.
KUEBEL, ANDREW MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLENDORA, CA.
KUEBLER, CLIFFORD A JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KUEFNER, JOHN ALAN (CPL/Army) DULUTH, MN.
KUEHL, PAUL DAVID (PFC/Army) HARTFORD, WI.
KUEHN, DUANE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) IONIA, IA.
KUEHN, LLOYD MARTIN (SP4/Army) STILLWATER, MN.
KUERSTEN, JEFFERY DAVID (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
KUFFEL, CONRAD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) GILMAN, MN.
KUGELMANN, ROBERT CHARLES (SP5/Army) MANASQUAN, NJ.
KUGLER, TERRY GUS (SGT/Army) CULLMAN, AL.
KUHLENHOELTER, JIMMY (SP4/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
KUHLMAN, MELVIN ERNEST (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALLS CITY, NE.
KUHLMAN, ROBERT JOHN JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
KUHLMANN, CHARLES FREDERIC (MAJ/Air Force) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
KUHN, ANDREW ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMBLER, PA.
KUHN, CHARLES EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH CANTON, OH.
KUHN, CLIFFORD MARTIN (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
KUHN, DAVID JAMES (CPL/Army) RICHARDTON, ND.
KUHN, ROBERT WILLIAM (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KUHNE, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KUHNKE, WILLIAM ANDREW (CPT/Army) HERRIN, IL.
KUHNLY, GERALD LOREN (SP5/Army) SIREN, WI.
KUHNS, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
KUHNS, DAVID PAUL (WO/Army) SCHNECKSVILLE, PA.
KUHNS, KURT LLOYD (CPT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
KUHNS, VICTOR EUGENE (PFC/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
KUHNS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
KUHSE, MICHAEL DARRELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
KUICK, STANLEY J (COL/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
KUILAN, WENCESLEO (SSG/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
KUILAN-OLIVERAS, RAMON (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
KUIPER, JOHN FREDERICK (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KUJAWA, DONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
KUJAWA, LARRY FRANK (SP4/Army) ST MARTINVILLE, LA.
KUKOWSKI, THOMAS (1LT/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
KUKTELIONIS, JOHN LEON (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KUKURUDA, ANDREW JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KULACZ, DONALD EDWARD (AXC/Navy) CHICOPEE FALLS, MA.
KULACZKOWSKI, LESZEK A (CPL/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
KULAVIK, RICHARD MARVIN (SFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
KULBATSKI, FRANCIS KENNETH (CPL/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
KULHANEK, ARNOLD JOHN (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, TX.
KULICKE, FREDERICK W III (2LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KULIK, CASIMIR (SGT/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
KULIKOWSKI, EDWARD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) SIMPSON, PA.
KULL, JOSEPH JOHN JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KULLAND, BYRON KENT (1LT/Army) NEW TOWN, ND.
KULM, GERALD ALBERT (SGT/Army) RITZVILLE, WA.
KULPA, RICHARD WALTER (SP4/Army) UTICA, NY.
KULTGEN, ALAN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CUT BANK, MT.
KULWICKI, RICHARD STANLEY (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KUMMELL, ROBERT MICHAEL (SGT/Army) ENID, OK.
KUMMINGS, JAMES ALBERT (CPT/Army) WEST LAFAYETTE, IN.
KUNER, ROBERT MARTIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
KUNEY, JERRY DEAN (SGT/Army) FAYETTE, OH.
KUNF, JOHN THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KUNKEL, ALFRED HENRY JR (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
KUNKEL, JOHN ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
KUNKEL, ROBERT H (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT RIPLEY, MN.
KUNKLER, HARRY GROVER III (SP5/Army) UTICA, MI.
KUNNA, FREDERICK CARMEN (CPL/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
KUNSHIER, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WYOMING, MN.
KUNSMAN, LEONARD PAUL JR (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
KUNST, GENE ARTHUR (PFC/Army) BLANCHARD, MI.
KUNTZ, GENE RAY (CPL/Army) MURPHYS, CA.
KUNTZ, RICHARD LORRAINE (SP4/Army) PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA.
KUNZ, ANTHONY EDMOND (SGT/Army) KERRVILLE, TX.
KUNZLER, DARYL ROY (1LT/Army) NOVATO, CA.
KUPCHINSKAS, PAUL NORMAN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
KUPFERER, JACK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
KUPIEC, THOMAS MARK (SP4/Army) WARREN, MI.
KUPKA, ANTHONY EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) FALMOUTH, MA.
KUPKOWSKI, JOHN WALTER (SGT/Army) BLASDELL, NY.
KUPPERSCHMIDT, JEROME DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SANDWICH, IL.
KUPREVICH, WILLIAM ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KURDELSKI, JAMES HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
KURELLA, MICHAEL J (CPL/Army) WHITING, IN.
KURI, JACK (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
KURILICH, ROBERT VASO (MAJ/Marine Corps) PASADENA, CA.
KURLIN, WAYNE CARLTON (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE PARK, FL.
KUROPAS, MICHAEL VINCENT (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
KURTH, JAMES PETER (SP4/Army) DARLINGTON, WI.
KURTIK, RAYMOND PAUL (SGT/Army) BARKING, PA.
KURTOWICZ, JAMES DAVID (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
KURTTI, STEPHEN WILLIAM (HM3/Navy) SALEM, OR.
KURTYKA, GEORGE ALBERT (TSGT/Air Force) DERBY, CT.
KURTZ, ALVIN EDWARD (SP4/Army) HILLMAN, MN.
KURTZ, CHARLES JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ABSECON, NJ.
KURTZ, CHRISTOPHER LANDIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
KURTZ, LLOYD NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
KURTZ, ROBERT WARNER (MAJ/Army) CULVER, IN.
KURZ, DENNIS LEE (EN3/Navy) PALMER, NE.
KURZ, JOHN PETER (SP4/Army) ARGYLE, MN.
KURZ, SIDNEY ALLEN (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
KUSCH, WILLIAM HOWARD (CPL/Army) FAIRVIEW, OK.
KUSHMAUL, ROBERT EDWARD JR (EN3/Navy) CHELSEA, MI.
KUSHNER, DANIEL KENT (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
KUSICK, JOSEPH GEORGE (SGT/Army) BRUIN, PA.
KUSILEK, LAWRENCE ROBERT (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
KUSPIEL, KENNETH EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLARK, NJ.
KUSS, FLORIAN HENRY (PFC/Army) STRASBURG, ND.
KUSTABORDER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
KUSTABORDER, THOMAS WILLIA (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
KUSTER, STEVEN MARK (SSG/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
KUSTIGIAN, MICHAEL JOHN (GMGC/Navy) WORCESTER, MA.
KUSY, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Army) AUBURN, MA.
KUTCHEY, LAWRENCE DAVID (CPL/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
KUTKOWSKI, GREGORY MITCHEL (WO/Army) IRVINGTON, NJ.
KUTSCHBACH, STEPHEN RAY (SP4/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
KUTZER, FREDERICK ROBERT (SGT/Air Force) CROYDON, PA.
KUVIK, GENE LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) MARICOPA, AZ.
KUYKENDALL, HENRY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
KUYKENDALL, RICHARD WAYNE (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
KUYKENDALL, WILLIE CLYDE (PFC/Army) BATESVILLE, MS.
KUZAK, TERRENCE MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST MIDDLESEX, PA.
KUZER, DENNIS (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
KUZILLA, DONALD G (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
KUZMA, MARC JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH HADLEY FALLS, MA.
KUZMANKO, ROBERT J (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
KVERNES, ROGER WENDELL (LTC/Army) HOWARD, SD.
KWORTNIK, JOHN CHARLES (LTC/Air Force) DOWNINGTOWN, PA.
KYAR, LARRY CLARENCE (SP4/Army) HANSKA, MN.
KYLE, BARRY STUART (SP4/Army) BRADFORD, MA.
KYLE, DONALD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
KYLE, THOMAS ROBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, NJ.
KYRICOS, GEORGE ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TEWKSBURY, MA.
KYSER, DOUGLAS MASON (PFC/Army) KEW GARDENS, NY.
KYSER, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
KYZER, RAYMOND BERT (PFC/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore