This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "H".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME HA HE HI HJ HL

HO HR HU HW HY

A / B / C . LIST
 

HAAG, RICHARD HAROLD JR (SP5/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
HAAK, WILLIAM LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TN.
HAAKE, DAVID OSCAR (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, IL.
HAAKENSEN, DAVID ARNOLD (WO/Army) BIG SANDY, MT.
HAAKENSON, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
HAAKENSON, ROBERT W JR (AN/Navy) OMAHA, NE.
HAAKINSON, WILLIAM H III (SGT/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
HAAN, DOUGLAS JOHN JR (CPL/Army) MORRISON, IL.
HAARWALDT, ERWIN JOHN (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
HAAS, CHARLES GEORGE (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HAAS, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
HAAS, HARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HAAS, KENNETH DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) STANLEY, WI.
HAAS, LEON FREDERICK (LT/Navy) NEWTON, NJ.
HAAS, MAURICE JOHN (SGT/Army) CASSVILLE, WI.
HAAS, RAY IRA (SP4/Army) PENNSBURG, PA.
HAAS, RUSSELL CARL (SP4/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
HAAS, THOMAS VENCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HAASE, DELBERT WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN.
HABADA, TOM (SP4/Army) HINSDALE, IL.
HABBLETT, EDWARD F JR (SM1/Navy) NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA.
HABECKER, GERALD LLOYD (CPL/Army) ROTHSVILLE, PA.
HABEN, MERLE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BRADFORD, OH.
HABER, CHARLES HARRY JR (SP4/Army) BUTLER, NJ.
HABERLEIN, CRAIG (SGT/Army) LA MESA, CA.
HABERMAN, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
HABERMAN, NOLAN DONALD (PFC/Army) WILLISVILLE, IL.
HABETS, GREGORY LEE (SP4/Army) VALIER, MT.
HABUREY, EDWARD JAMES (SP4/Army) WINSTED, CT.
HACEK, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Army) CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.
HACK, BENNY GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
HACK, RONALD GORDON (SP5/Army) BEAVER FALLS, NY.
HACKER, KURT ERIC (PFC/Marine Corps) PALOS HILLS, IL.
HACKER, RONALD VENTION (SGT/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
HACKER, THOMAS EWALD (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HACKETT, CHARLES K JR (CPT/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
HACKETT, DANIEL HAROLD (CPL/Army) NORTH PORT CHARLOTTE, FL.
HACKETT, DAVID SPENCER (1LT/Marine Corps) LIGONIER, PA.
HACKETT, HARLEY B III (CPT/Air Force) FLORENCE, SC.
HACKETT, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
HACKETT, JAMES FRANCIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HACKETT, ROBERT E (SSG/Army) GARY, IN.
HACKETT, WILLIAM CLAYTON (SSG/Marine Corps) LEWISTOWN, PA.
HACKETT, WILLIAM RALPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HACKLEMAN, LARRY L (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HACKLEY, LAWRENCE EARL (CPT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
HACKNEY, DONNIE LEE (SP4/Army) SISSONVILLE, WV.
HACKNEY, RONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) ORLEANS, IN.
HACKNEY, TATE TALMAGE III (SSG/Army) HILLSIDE, MD.
HACKWORTH, CHARLES LEHMAN (HM1/Navy) IMBODEN, AR.
HACKWORTH, DWIGHT LEE (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HADDEN, HERBERT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
HADDEN, ROBERT BRUCE (1LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HADDICK, HAROLD WILLIAM (CMS/Air Force) DOVER, DE.
HADDIX, DOUGLAS BOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
HADDOCK, ARTHUR (SGT/Marine Corps) IRVING, OR.
HADDOCK, EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MATAWAN, NJ.
HADDOCK, LOUIS EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) POLLOCKSVILLE, NC.
HADDOX, GEORGE HENRY (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, MS.
HADLEY, GARY PATRICK (SGT/Army) ARNOLD, MO.
HADLEY, JAMES STANTON JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HADLEY, JEROME CECIL (PFC/Army) BROOKS, CA.
HADLEY, JOSEPH AUSTIN (2LT/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
HADLEY, LEO LARRY (1LT/Army) MANHATTAN, KS.
HADLEY, SHERRY JOE (CPL/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
HADLEY, STEPHEN JAMES (SGT/Army) CHATHAM, NJ.
HADLEY, STEPHEN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, IN.
HADLEY, THOMAS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBORO, NC.
HADLEY, VERLON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAY MINETTE, AL.
HADLEY, WILLIAM YANCEY (SGT/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
HADNOT, RICHARD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, TX.
HADNOTT, GARY ANDERSON (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HADSOCK, WILLIAM ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) TARPON SPRINGS, FL.
HADZEGA, GEORGE STEPHEN (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
HAEFNER, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Army) NORTH MANKATO, MN.
HAEFNER, DAVID RAYMOND (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
HAEGELE, DAVID PETER (SP4/Army) NAPOLEON, ND.
HAEGELE, WOLFGANG ALBRECHT (A1C/Air Force) CAMBRIDGE, NE.
HAERLE, JEFFREY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HAFENDORFER, CHARLES T (CPT/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HAGA, JOSEPH CLAYTON (SFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HAGAN, JOHN ROBERT (MAJ/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
HAGAN, ROBERT ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
HAGARA, LESLIE PAUL (SGT/Marine Corps) SALTSBURG, PA.
HAGE, MARK KELLOGG (CPL/Marine Corps) WYOMING, MI.
HAGEDORN, LAWRENCE RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARROLL, IA.
HAGEL, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
HAGELSTEIN, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) GLASSBORO, NJ.
HAGEMAN, JOEL THOMAS (CPT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
HAGEMEIER, THOMAS VANCE (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
HAGEN, CRAIG LOUIS (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HAGEN, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) AFFTON, MO.
HAGEN, JAMES ROBERT (LTC/Army) STANLEY, WI.
HAGEN, JEROME ALFRED (SA/Navy) FERGUS FALLS, MN.
HAGEN, LOREN DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) FARGO, ND.
HAGEN, RONALD JAMES (MSG/Army) NEKOOSA, WI.
HAGEN, THOMAS FRANK (SP5/Army) POMONA, CA.
HAGER, HAROLD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOVINGTON, NM.
HAGER, JACK LEONARD (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HAGER, ROBERT LEE JR (CPL/Army) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
HAGER, THOMAS GARY (PFC/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
HAGERICH, WILLIAM CLYDE (RM1/Navy) OPA LOCKA, FL.
HAGERMAN, ROBERT WARREN (COL/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
HAGERTY, PATRICK MICHAEL (PVT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
HAGERTY, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) VINEYARD HAVEN, MA.
HAGEY, CLARENCE E (SP4/Army) PREMIER, WV.
HAGGARD, DARRELL LYNN (WO/Army) ENGLAND, AR.
HAGGARD, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) COVINGTON, LA.
HAGGARD, WILLIAM ELMER (CPL/Marine Corps) POWELL, TN.
HAGGERTY, EDWARD CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) RIVERTON, WY.
HAGIE, MICHAEL WADE (PFC/Marine Corps) AURORA, IL.
HAGINS, GREY LYNN (SP4/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
HAGL, EDWARD JOSEPH (BM1/Navy) MCALLISTER, MT.
HAGLAGE, ANDREW MARTIN (1LT/Marine Corps) BATAVIA, OH.
HAGLUND, VICTOR MILFORD JR (PFC/Army) CRAWFORD, CO.
HAGMAN, RICHARD HAROLD (CPT/Air Force) RUSH CITY, NM.
HAGOOD, JOHN ROBERT (1LT/Army) ARCADIA, NE.
HAGSTROM, RONALD EDWIN (SP4/Army) GLEN ELLYN, IL.
HAGUE, GERALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) MAIDEN ROCK, WI.
HAGY, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) LEBANON, KY.
HAHN, BRUCE EDWARD (SSG/Army) OSSINEKE, MI.
HAHN, DENNIS FRANCIS (SP4/Army) OLNEY, IL.
HAHN, GARY GORDON (SGT/Army) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
HAHN, HARLAN LESLIE (SP4/Army) LIVERMORE, CA.
HAHN, JEFFREY CHARLES (SP4/Army) LINDEN, NJ.
HAHN, LEON HENRY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) KARTHAUS, PA.
HAHN, MICHAEL DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
HAHN, PAUL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA.
HAHN, RAYMOND GEORGE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
HAHNER, GEORGE LAWRENCE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HAIDER, JAMES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WATERTOWN, SD.
HAIDER, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HAIDER, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HAIFLEY, MICHAEL FIRESTONE (LT/Navy) LISBON, OH.
HAIGHT, STEPHEN HAROLD (SP4/Army) CAZENOVIA, NY.
HAIGLER, CECIL MORRIS (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, GA.
HAIL, WILLIAM WARREN (LTC/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HAILE, DONALD JACK (SSG/Army) CALDWELL, ID.
HAILE, RICHARD GUSTAVE JR (SGT/Army) DE FUNIAK SPRINGS, FL.
HAILEY, JERRY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) CONRAN, MO.
HAILEY, JOSEPH CARLTON (CPT/Army) CONRAN, MO.
HAILEY, MARK STEVEN (SP4/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
HAILEY, ODDIE C (SGT/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
HAIN, GEORGE ANTON (SP4/Army) MUNDELEIN, IL.
HAIN, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
HAIN, ROBERT PAUL (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HAINES, ADHERENE LOUIS (SP4/Army) SUMTER, SC.
HAINES, CRAIG WARD (RD3/Navy) KEYSER, WV.
HAINES, DENNIS ALLEN (SP4/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
HAINES, GLENN BRANSON JR (PFC/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
HAINES, JOHN CHARLES JR (EOC/Navy) BORDENTOWN, NJ.
HAINES, JOHN LODA (SGT/Army) VANDALIA, MI.
HAINES, MICHAEL SCOTT (PFC/Army) YORKVILLE, IL.
HAINES, PAUL ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
HAINES, ROBERT FREDERICK (SSG/Army) LOUDON, NH.
HAINES, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) STOYSTOWN, PA.
HAINES, WILLIAM ALLEN JR (WO/Army) WARREN, OH.
HAINING, PAUL LINN (PFC/Army) PLACERVILLE, CO.
HAINLEY, WILLIAM ROBERT (SGT/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
HAINS, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HAIR, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, FL.
HAIRE, BENJAMIN WAYNE (WO/Army) JONESBORO, GA.
HAIRE, CARSON EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
HAIRSTON, CHARLES MCKINLEY (SP4/Army) JENKINJONES, WV.
HAIRSTON, CLIFTON ODELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HAIRSTON, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HAIRSTON, JOHNNY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
HAIRSTON, MELVIN LEE (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HAITHCOX, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
HAJMAN, PETER OSCAR (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HAKE, DAVID TERRANCE (PFC/Marine Corps) BURTON, WA.
HAKE, WILBUR O (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLT, MI.
HAKES, CLARENCE DEAN (WO/Army) ISANTI, MN.
HAKES, CLIFFORD EDWARD (PFC/Army) RIALTO, CA.
HAKES, JAMES DANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AURORA, CO.
HALBACH, BRUCE CHARLES (SGT/Army) STACYVILLE, IA.
HALBAUER, DAVID MICHAEL (SSG/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HALBERT, EDWARD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) STEELVILLE, MO.
HALBERT, LEROY ERNEST JR (SGT/Army) DELANO, CA.
HALBERT, PATRICK HENRY (SP4/Army) POYDRAS, LA.
HALBOWER, HARLOW KENNETH (CPT/Air Force) ANTHONY, KS.
HALCOMB, CARLTON BARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) LONGMONT, CO.
HALE, CHARLES CHAPLIN JR (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
HALE, HAROLD LELAND (CPT/Air Force) PUEBLO, CO.
HALE, HENRY MAURICE STAFF (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HALE, HOLLIS RAY (SSG/Army) DALLAS, GA.
HALE, JOHN DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) BRANDENBURG, KY.
HALE, JOHN JR (PFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, OH.
HALE, LANNY EARL (SP4/Army) PLANO, TX.
HALE, MICHAEL DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) LEBANON, IN.
HALE, PAUL EDWARD (SGT/Army) NASON, IL.
HALE, RALPH DAVID II (HM3/Navy) NEW CUMBERLAND, PA.
HALE, ROBERT LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
HALE, TERRELL WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
HALE, TERRY ALLEN (CPT/Army) IRVING, TX.
HALE, VICTOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
HALE, WILLIAM EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, IN.
HALE, WILLIAM ROBERT (CPL/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AR.
HALE, WILLIAM THOMAS (1LT/Marine Corps) BIG SPRING, TX.
HALEN, JAMES PAUL (PFC/Army) BAY SHORE, NY.
HALES, RAYMON DRAPER (SGT/Army) SPRINGVILLE, UT.
HALEY, CLIFFORD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEAUMONT, TX.
HALEY, GARLAND GENE (SP4/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
HALEY, GARY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARQUETTE, MI.
HALEY, HARRISON LEROY (CPT/Marine Corps) MARTINEZ, CA.
HALEY, JACK WAYNE (SP4/Army) ADA, OK.
HALEY, JERRY RANKIN (1LT/Army) BASTROP, LA.
HALEY, JOHN MATTHEW JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUNNEMEDE, NJ.
HALEY, PATRICK LAWRENCE (CPT/Army) LA SALLE, IL.
HALEY, TOMMY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ENID, OK.
HALFMAN, BLAKE HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FOND DU LAC, WI.
HALFORD, CALVIN DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) NATCHEZ, MS.
HALFORD, CHARLES E (SP4/Army) LATHAM, IL.
HALFORD, MICHAEL DEAN (2LT/Army) BRECKENRIDGE, TX.
HALGREN, RICHARD L (A1C/Air Force) NASHUA, NH.
HALGRIMSON, MARLOYE KEITH (SP4/Army) ADA, MN.
HALIBURTON, MICHAEL R (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, XX.
HALIBURTON, NATHANIEL JR (PFC/Army) WACO, TX.
HALL, ACIE DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE CITY, TN.
HALL, ADOLPHUS JR (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HALL, ALBERT (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HALL, ALFRED FLOYD (SGT/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
HALL, ARVEL HUGH (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
HALL, BILLIE ALLEN (SSG/Army) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
HALL, BLUCHER RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
HALL, BOYCE LEE (CPL/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
HALL, BROWNIE (SSG/Army) DEANE, KY.
HALL, BRUCE (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
HALL, BYRON ROYCE (CPL/Army) HENAGAR, AL.
HALL, CHARLES EDWARD (SFC/Army) SANFORD, FL.
HALL, CHARLES WAYNE (PFC/Army) GRIFFIN, GA.
HALL, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
HALL, CHAUNCEY IKE (SSG/Army) WALNUT GROVE, MO.
HALL, CHESTER GENE (SGT/Army) ROBINSON, KY.
HALL, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) NEWPORT, KY.
HALL, CLARENCE JAY (SP4/Army) GENESEE, NY.
HALL, CLYDE (MSG/Army) MARION, WV.
HALL, DAVID CHARLES (GMG3/Navy) NEW MILFORD, PA.
HALL, DAVID COLIN (1LT/Army) HANSON, MA.
HALL, DAVID EMERSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
HALL, DAVID LEE (FN/Navy) HARRISBURG, IL.
HALL, DAYLE RAYMOND (SP4/Army) ALMA, MI.
HALL, DEAN ELLSWORTH (SP4/Army) CARO, MI.
HALL, DELBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) OREGON, IL.
HALL, DENNIS GAYLE (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, KY.
HALL, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
HALL, DONALD (SP4/Army) PRINTER, KY.
HALL, DONALD ALLEN JR (SGT/Army) MILLINGTON, MI.
HALL, DONALD DALE (CPL/Army) URBANA, OH.
HALL, DONALD JOE (CMS/Air Force) STROUD, OK.
HALL, DONALD WILFORD (SP4/Army) PLAQUEMINE, LA.
HALL, EDWARD SENIOR (SP4/Army) LEE, ME.
HALL, ELMORE LAWRENCE (SSGT/Air Force) SAVANNAH, GA.
HALL, FRANK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
HALL, FREDRICK MERVYN (CPT/Air Force) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
HALL, GARY ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) CUTTINGSVILLE, VT.
HALL, GARY C (CPT/Air Force) CLINTON, AR.
HALL, GARY DODDS (SP5/Army) VERNAL, UT.
HALL, GARY L (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
HALL, GARY NEAL (SGT/Army) VINITA, OK.
HALL, GARY VAN (SP4/Army) ETHRIDGE, TN.
HALL, GEORGE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GLEN PARK, IN.
HALL, GEORGE THOMAS (PFC/Army) CRYSTAL CITY, MO.
HALL, HARLEY HUBERT (CAPT/Navy) VANCOUVER, WA.
HALL, JACKIE BURL (PFC/Army) ABILENE, TX.
HALL, JACKIE WAYNE (PFC/Army) NORMAN PARK, GA.
HALL, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
HALL, JAMES BUCKNER (CPL/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
HALL, JAMES EUGENE (CPL/Army) DILLSBORO, NC.
HALL, JAMES HAYES (CPL/Army) CRESTVIEW, FL.
HALL, JAMES HENRY (CPL/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
HALL, JAMES KENNETH (CPT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
HALL, JAMES LUTHER (CPL/Marine Corps) BUNNLEVEL, NC.
HALL, JAMES MICHAEL (SSG/Army) BENTON, KY.
HALL, JAMES OSCAR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) VISTA, CA.
HALL, JAMES SHREVE (CMS/Air Force) GREENSBORO, NC.
HALL, JAMES WAYNE (LCDR/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HALL, JEFFERSON DAVIS (SGT/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, AL.
HALL, JEFFERY H (SP4/Army) DOWAGIAC, MI.
HALL, JERRY RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
HALL, JIMMY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
HALL, JOHN DEAN (CPL/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
HALL, JOHN LOUIS (SP5/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
HALL, JOHN STANLEY (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
HALL, JOHN STERLING (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HALL, JOSEPH LINDSEY (CPL/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HALL, KENNETH ROBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) KEENE, NH.
HALL, KENNETH WALTER (LTC/Army) NASHUA, NH.
HALL, KIMBER LYNN (SP5/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HALL, LAVLE JIMMY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
HALL, LEONARD JOHN (SGT/Army) MENLO PARK, CA.
HALL, LEWIS STEVEN (SP4/Army) SARATOGA, CA.
HALL, LINDY ROLAND (CPL/Marine Corps) TUNKHANNOCK, PA.
HALL, MARVIN LOUIS (SP4/Army) PRENTISS, MS.
HALL, MICHAEL JENNINGS (2LT/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HALL, MICHAEL JIM (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
HALL, MICHAEL ROBERT (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
HALL, MILTON LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HALL, PATRICK LINDSEY (PFC/Army) SANFORD, FL.
HALL, PERRY WOODROW JAMES (CPL/Army) LILBURN, GA.
HALL, PRESTON LEE (SP4/Army) JACKSON, TN.
HALL, RICHARD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITTIER, CA.
HALL, RICHARD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) HAYS, NC.
HALL, RICHARD LE ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HASTINGS, NE.
HALL, RICKEY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HALL, RICKY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, IA.
HALL, ROBERT EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNCHBURG, VA.
HALL, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) WALDEN, CO.
HALL, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP5/Army) PORTAGE, IN.
HALL, ROBERT KENNETH (HN/Navy) NOVELTY, OH.
HALL, RONALD HUGH (SSG/Army) CULLMAN, AL.
HALL, RONNIE ELMON (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
HALL, ROY RAY (CPL/Army) TULSA, OK.
HALL, SAMUEL CHRISTIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
HALL, SAYWARD NEWTON JR (MAJ/Army) THOMASTON, ME.
HALL, STEPHEN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, IN.
HALL, THEODORE CROSSMAN (SFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HALL, TIMOTHY JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
HALL, VAUGHN O'NEIL (CPL/Army) GEORGETOWN, DE.
HALL, VINCENT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PLATTENVILLE, LA.
HALL, WALTER LOUIS (CPT/Army) OLD TOWN, ME.
HALL, WALTER RAY (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HALL, WARREN STUART (2LT/Army) NEW BRIGHTON, MN.
HALL, WILLIAM GARDINER (1LT/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, MI.
HALL, WILLIAM GARY (CPL/Army) MANSFIELD, TN.
HALL, WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HALL, WILLIE LEE JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HALL, WILLIS ROZELLE (TSGT/Air Force) BELLEVUE, NE.
HALL, WORLEY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) SHOUNS, TN.
HALLADAY, JOHN ANTHONY (PFC/Army) MERCHANTVILLE, NJ.
HALLAM, DURWOOD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HALLAS, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
HALLBERG, CARL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) DELAVAN, WI.
HALLBERG, ROGER C (SFC/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
HALLENBECK, TED B (CPT/Air Force) ARLINGTON, VA.
HALLER, LEROY CLAYTON (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRDSBORO, PA.
HALLETT, ROBERT J (SFC/Army) ERVING, MA.
HALLEY, RUSSELL LOUIS (PFC/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
HALLEY, WILSON FITZGERALD (1LT/Army) CHESTERTON, IN.
HALLIDAY, GARY DEAN (PFC/Army) ATASCADERO, CA.
HALLMAN, PAUL TRUVILLE (BU1/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
HALLOCK, DOUGLAS PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
HALLOCK, WILBUR LEWIS J JR (SGT/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL.
HALLOW, DONALD WILLIAM (SP5/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
HALLOWELL, ALBERT GEORGE (LT/Navy) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
HALLOWS, DANIEL JOHN (WO/Army) HOLLAND, NY.
HALLSTROM, CHARLES MAURY (1LT/Army) WEBSTER, SD.
HALMAN, JOHN HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHTABULA, OH.
HALPENNY, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) ENTERPRISE, WV.
HALPIN, DAVID PAUL (FN/Navy) WATERTOWN, NY.
HALPIN, MICHAEL PATRICK (PFC/Army) NUTLEY, NJ.
HALPIN, RICHARD CONROY (CPT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HALPIN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HALSELL, JOHN EDMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HALSEY, JOHN CALVIN (SP4/Army) WEST POINT, GA.
HALSEY, MACDONALD BROOKE (2LT/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
HALSTEAD, BENNY RAY (SP5/Army) GLEN MORGAN, WV.
HALSTEAD, LEE MICHAEL (1LT/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
HALSTEAD, MICHAEL CLAY (CPL/Marine Corps) HOXIE, AR.
HALSTEAD, STEPHEN LLOYD (PFC/Army) BAINBRIDGE, GA.
HALSTEAD, WAYNE EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURBANK, CA.
HALT, ARDON (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HALVERSON, ALVIN LEONARD (SSG/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
HALVERSON, GARY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW RICHMOND, WI.
HALVORSEN, DONALD KELCEY (PFC/Marine Corps) EATONTOWN, NJ.
HALVORSON, ERNEST JOSEPH (SSGT/Air Force) MONTCLAIR, CA.
HAM, GEOFFREY LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) IVYLAND, PA.
HAM, TERRELL THOMAS (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
HAM, WOODROW WILSON JR (SSG/Army) KINSTON, NC.
HAMACHER, WILLIAM BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GLOUCESTER, NJ.
HAMBLETON, BARRY N (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
HAMBLETON, HARRY B III (1LT/Army) ELM GROVE, WI.
HAMBLETON, MARK EVAN (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HAMBLETT, ROBERT BRYANT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
HAMBLIN, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MADISON, OH.
HAMBLIN, RONALD B (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HAMBRICK, HAROLD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HAMBRICK, JAMES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
HAMBURG, MCARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENTERPRISE, MS.
HAMBY, CLYDE RANDALL (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
HAMBY, JACKIE DWAYNE (SGT/Army) BONO, AR.
HAMBY, JIMMY WAYNE (SP4/Army) LELAND, MS.
HAMBY, KIRBY LYNN (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
HAMBY, LANNY MAYES (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
HAMBY, PAUL CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) BRANDON, SC.
HAMEL, TEDDY LEON (CPL/Army) WHITING, IN.
HAMEL, WAYNE DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MILFORD, MA.
HAMES, BOBBY JOE (SP4/Army) BLACKSBURG, SC.
HAMES, HENRY MC NEAL T JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
HAMES, LAWRENCE EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) KALAMAZOO, MI.
HAMET, DENNIS JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HAMIL, LOUIS WILLIAM (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HAMILL, WRIGHT BARTWYN (PFC/Army) ALBANY, OR.
HAMILTON, AMBERS ANDREW (SP5/Army) MABANK, TX.
HAMILTON, ANDREW LEROY (PFC/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
HAMILTON, AUGUST FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) COVINGTON, TX.
HAMILTON, BERT ABNER JR (EO3/Navy) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
HAMILTON, CHARLES GARY (SP4/Army) SLATERVILLE, NY.
HAMILTON, CHARLES HENRY (SFC/Army) WOODBRIDGE, VA.
HAMILTON, CHARLES ODEAN (SGT/Army) LAKE STEVENS, WA.
HAMILTON, CHARLES RAYMOND (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HAMILTON, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
HAMILTON, DAVID KENNETH (SP4/Army) MALDEN, MA.
HAMILTON, DENNIS CLARK (CWO/Army) BARNES CITY, IA.
HAMILTON, DICK DALE (SFC/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
HAMILTON, DONALD PAUL (SSG/Marine Corps) ALICIA, AR.
HAMILTON, DONALD PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) ELLENDALE, DE.
HAMILTON, DOUGLAS BLAKE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
HAMILTON, EARLIE C JR (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
HAMILTON, EDWARD (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
HAMILTON, EDWARD SAMUEL (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
HAMILTON, EUGENE DAVID (LTC/Air Force) PEPPERALL, AL.
HAMILTON, FLOYD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
HAMILTON, FOSTER (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HAMILTON, GEORGE BARKER (1LT/Air Force) SWARTHMORE, PA.
HAMILTON, GEORGE KIRTLAND (WO/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
HAMILTON, GEORGE W JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HAMILTON, GERALD LOUIS (SGT/Army) SPENCER, NE.
HAMILTON, GILBERT LEE (SFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
HAMILTON, GLENN ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HAMILTON, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) ADAIRSVILLE, GA.
HAMILTON, JAMES LEON (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HAMILTON, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) FLAT ROCK, MI.
HAMILTON, JAMES V (SFC/Army) DE RIDDER, LA.
HAMILTON, JAMES WILLIAM JR (GMG2/Navy) WEST MONROE, LA.
HAMILTON, JEFFREY GILES (1LT/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
HAMILTON, JOHN DAVID JR (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
HAMILTON, JOHN SMITH (COL/Air Force) SILVER CITY, NM.
HAMILTON, JOSEPH THOMAS (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HAMILTON, KYLE STEVENS (SP5/Army) ST PAUL, VA.
HAMILTON, LARRY EDWARD (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
HAMILTON, LEON GONZA JR (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HAMILTON, MARCUS JAMES (SP4/Army) LOGAN, OH.
HAMILTON, MARK LELAND (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HAMILTON, MICHAEL EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
HAMILTON, MICHAEL GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HAMILTON, MILBERT WALTER (WO/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HAMILTON, PAUL GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
HAMILTON, PAUL JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
HAMILTON, RICHARD ELMER (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
HAMILTON, RICHARD LENARD (PFC/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
HAMILTON, ROBERT DAVID (SP4/Army) PASADENA, TX.
HAMILTON, ROBERT E LEE (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
HAMILTON, ROBERT LEE JR (CPL/Army) LIBERTY, TX.
HAMILTON, ROBERT RICHARD (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HAMILTON, ROBERT THEODORE (SP4/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
HAMILTON, ROGER DALE (GYSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HAMILTON, ROLAND CHARLES (1LT/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
HAMILTON, RONALD JOAQUINE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HAMILTON, RONALD LLOYD (SP4/Army) RICHWOOD, OH.
HAMILTON, RUSSELL LEE (SP4/Army) RODNEY, OH.
HAMILTON, THOMAS SCOTT (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HAMILTON, TIMOTHY MCKEE (SGT/Army) STREATOR, IL.
HAMILTON, ULYS FORD (PFC/Army) SPRUCE PINE, AL.
HAMILTON, VIRGIL VERN (SGT/Army) BROOKSVILLE, FL.
HAMILTON, WALTER WADE (SP4/Army) EIGHTY FOUR, PA.
HAMILTON, WAYNE DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HAMILTON, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
HAMILTON, WILLIE CHARLES L (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HAMILTON, WINSTON CLINTON (CPL/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
HAMLET, BERNARD JR (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
HAMLET, JAMES LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW RICHMOND, WI.
HAMLETT, BYRON DWAYNE (SFC/Army) PULASKI, TN.
HAMLIN, DARRELL L (SGT/Air Force) IOWA CITY, IA.
HAMLIN, RALPH GERALD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ABINGTON, MA.
HAMLIN, ROBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) CONYERS, GA.
HAMLIN, WILLIAM LLOYD (SP4/Army) PALACIOS, TX.
HAMLIN, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP5/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HAMM, ADOLPH BRINKMAN JR (PFC/Army) NORTH CLYMER, NY.
HAMM, DONALD CURTIS (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
HAMM, EDDIE DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
HAMM, FRANKLIN ALVIN (CWO/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HAMM, GERALD EUGENE BOOTH (RM3/Navy) CAMDEN, AR.
HAMM, HARRY DAVID (PFC/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
HAMM, JAMES EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) LONGMONT, CO.
HAMM, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
HAMMAC, JOSEPH EARL (SP4/Army) BREWTON, AL.
HAMMACK, CAL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SELLERSBURG, IN.
HAMMACK, LESLIE TOBIAS (SSG/Army) MOORESVILLE, IN.
HAMMACK, ORLA DANIEL (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HAMMAN, LEE THOMAS (HN/Navy) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
HAMMAN, THOMAS RALPH (CPT/Air Force) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
HAMMAR, JAMES LEROY (SP4/Army) LA MIRADA, CA.
HAMMARSTROM, ARTHUR F JR (LTC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HAMMEL, KENNETH DALE (CPT/Army) IOWA CITY, IA.
HAMMEL, RALPH LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DUNCANSVILLE, PA.
HAMMER, BILLY GENE (CWO/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
HAMMER, RICHARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HAMMER, ROBERT RALPH (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HAMMER, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) PAULS VALLEY, OK.
HAMMER, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) NASSAU, NY.
HAMMERBECK, EDWARD COX (2LT/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
HAMMERSCHLAG, WALTER LUDWI (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
HAMMERSLA, JAMES RUSSELL (1LT/Army) REISTERSTOWN, MD.
HAMMERSTROM, RONALD ROY (SP4/Army) HARRIS, MN.
HAMMETT, DAVID A (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HAMMETT, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
HAMMOCK, JERRY WENDELL (CPL/Army) WESTMORELAND, TN.
HAMMON, GERALD EDMUND JR (PFC/Army) GLENS FALLS, NY.
HAMMOND, BILLY JOE (PFC/Army) WINDER, GA.
HAMMOND, CAREY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWINGTON, GA.
HAMMOND, CHARLES WELDON (SP4/Army) FENNVILLE, MI.
HAMMOND, DENNIS WAYNE (SSG/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HAMMOND, EARL NEWSOM (SFC/Army) KILGORE, TX.
HAMMOND, FRANK DALE (PFC/Army) EUREKA, NV.
HAMMOND, HERBERT LEE (PVT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HAMMOND, JACK MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, WA.
HAMMOND, JULIAN DICKIE JR (LT/Navy) MERIDIAN, MS.
HAMMOND, KEITH TAIT (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HAMMOND, KENNETH JOE (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HAMMOND, LAWRENCE CLAIR (CWO/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HAMMOND, LAWRENCE THEODORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HAMMOND, LELAND EMANUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUMTER, SC.
HAMMOND, LLOYD MARTIN JR (SP5/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
HAMMOND, PETE B (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, IL.
HAMMOND, RICHARD MARK (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
HAMMOND, RUSSELL EARL (SFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HAMMOND, TERRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
HAMMOND, TIMOTHY ROWLEY (SGT/Air Force) CROPSEYVILLE, NY.
HAMMONDS, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) EVERGREEN, AL.
HAMMONDS, ROY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) WAXAHACHIE, TX.
HAMMONS, HERBERT DON (LCPL/Marine Corps) POCASSET, OK.
HAMMONS, JAMES LUTHER (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
HAMMONS, PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
HAMMONTREE, BILLY LEON (SSG/Army) ROSEPINE, LA.
HAMNER, CHARLES (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HAMNER, JOHN ALBERT (PSG/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
HAMNER, LEON (SP4/Army) PORTERVILLE, MS.
HAMNER, MICHAEL KEITH (SGT/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
HAMNER, THEODORE S III (SN/Navy) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
HAMNER, WALTER SCOTT (MSG/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT CLOYCE (SP4/Army) FOSTORIA, OH.
HAMPTON, CHARLES VERNON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVINGSTON, LA.
HAMPTON, DAVID CONRAD (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HAMPTON, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) WOOD RIVER, IL.
HAMPTON, DELL GENE (PFC/Army) INDIANOLA, MS.
HAMPTON, EDMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HAMPTON, ENOCH (SP4/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
HAMPTON, FRED LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOULKA, MS.
HAMPTON, FREDERICK JORDAN (LTC/Air Force) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HAMPTON, HENRY GARFIELD (PFC/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
HAMPTON, HORACE ALVESTER (PFC/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
HAMPTON, ISAAC DE VAND (CPL/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
HAMPTON, JOHN EDISON (PFC/Army) WHITESBURG, KY.
HAMPTON, MICHAEL DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HAMPTON, ORVILLE (SFC/Army) CATLETTSBURG, KY.
HAMPTON, OTIS JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HAMPTON, RALPH LAMAR (SGT/Army) ARCADIA, LA.
HAMPTON, ROBERT POST JR (SGT/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
HAMPTON, STEVEN AARON (CPL/Army) GARY, IN.
HAMPTON, WALTER JAMES (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HAMRICK, BENJAMIN NEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGMONT, WV.
HAMRICK, DONALD RALPH (SP4/Army) SHELBY, NC.
HAMRICK, EDWARD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SHINNSTON, WV.
HAMRICK, JAMES MADISON JR (CPT/Army) LEXINGTON PARK, MD.
HAMRICK, KENNETH JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) MORGANTOWN, WV.
HAMSMITH, ALLAN FREDRICK (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, MN.
HAN, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) INVERNESS, MT.
HANAWALD, LEN MARTIN (LTC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
HANBURY, DAVID DELANY (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
HANCOCK, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
HANCOCK, EDWARD DEAN (SP4/Army) DEFIANCE, OH.
HANCOCK, EUGENE SCOTT (HM2/Navy) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HANCOCK, GERALD QUINN (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HANCOCK, JERRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) QULIN, MO.
HANCOCK, JESSE LEROY (SFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HANCOCK, JOHN ALBERT (CPL/Army) FLEMINGTON, NJ.
HANCOCK, JOHN DAVID (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HANCOCK, WILLIAM EDGAR (CPL/Army) FAYETTE, WV.
HANCOCK, WILLIAM HOWARD II (PFC/Marine Corps) YUTAN, NE.
HANCOCK, WILLIAM TYLER (PFC/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
HAND, FRANK EDWARD III (LTJG/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX.
HAND, LARRY EDWARD (SSG/Army) SALTILLO, MS.
HAND, WILLIAM HARRY (SGT/Army) LEWISBURG, OH.
HANDEL, LIBERO CHARLES (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
HANDERHAN, PAUL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORDS, NJ.
HANDLEY, ANTHONY WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
HANDLEY, CRAIG WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAPE VINCENT, NY.
HANDLEY, HOWARD BROWN (SSG/Army) SHEFFIELD, AL.
HANDLEY, TERENCE ARNOLD (CWO/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
HANDLON, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HANDLY, EDWARD CLARENCE (CPT/Air Force) SHELBYVILLE, IN.
HANDRAHAN, EUGENE ALLEN (SFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HANDSHUMAKER, LLOYD E JR (PFC/Army) COFFEYVILLE, KS.
HANDY, EDWARD LA MONT (SP4/Army) SALEM, OR.
HANDY, TODD ARTHUR (SP4/Army) XENIA, OH.
HANDY, WALTER ELMER (PFC/Army) CASPER, WY.
HANEY, BOBBY GENE (CPL/Army) FORT WAYNE, MI.
HANEY, KEITH EUGENE (PFC/Army) PIQUA, OH.
HANEY, PERRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
HANEY, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
HANEY, ROBERT BRUCE JR (SGT/Army) FAIRFIELD, IA.
HANEY, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HANEY, WILLIAM DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) KEEGO HARBOR, MI.
HANEY, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
HANEY, WILLIAM THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINONA, MO.
HANGER, JACK DENNIS (SP4/Army) CYPRESS, CA.
HANIK, RAYMOND CONRAD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HANIOTES, STEVEN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
HANKAMER, GREGORY L (SGT/Air Force) SAN PEDRO, CA.
HANKERSON, JIMMIE (PVT/Army) BATTLEBORO, NC.
HANKINS, ALBERT RAY (PFC/Army) POWELL, TN.
HANKINS, BRUCE LYNN (SP4/Army) TEMPE, AZ.
HANKINS, GREGORY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
HANKINS, JOEL RICHARD (CPL/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
HANKINS, THOMAS FRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HANKINS, THOMAS MAURICE (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HANKISON, TOMMY LEE (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HANKS, DANNY DEAN (SP4/Army) JENNINGS, LA.
HANKS, ERNEST BEAUEL III (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLOWS, CA.
HANKS, JOSEPH HENRY III (LCPL/Marine Corps) CROYDON, PA.
HANLAN, ALLEN DEWEY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HANLEY, JOHN JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) WENATCHEE, WA.
HANLEY, KEVIN CARROLL (PFC/Marine Corps) CRANSTON, RI.
HANLEY, LARRY JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) WALLA WALLA, WA.
HANLEY, RICHARD WILLIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HANLEY, TERENCE HIGGINS (LT/Navy) GARDINER, ME.
HANLEY, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
HANLIN, GARY LEON (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HANLON, GEORGE MARTIN (MSG/Army) MARLBORO, MA.
HANLON, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) IRVINGTON, NJ.
HANLON, MARTIN JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) GALLITZIN, PA.
HANN, CHARLES EDWARD (SSG/Army) NORTHFIELD, OH.
HANN, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
HANN, DAVID MICHEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
HANN, GAROLD ARTHUR (HM3/Navy) AUMSVILLE, OR.
HANNA, DAVID RUSSELL (WO/Army) CLINTON, OH.
HANNA, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
HANNA, ELGIE GEORGE (PFC/Army) EATON, MI.
HANNA, GARY W (WO/Army) ELLICOTT CITY, MD.
HANNA, KENNETH (SGM/Army) SCRANTON, SC.
HANNA, MARVIN JIM (CPL/Army) CANVAS, WV.
HANNA, ROBERT (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HANNA, ROCKY WADE (PFC/Marine Corps) ADDY, WA.
HANNA, WILLIAM ANTHONY (BM2/Navy) FORT SMITH, AR.
HANNAH, BYRON MARK (WO/Army) CYGNET, OH.
HANNAH, CHARLES MITCHELL (CPL/Marine Corps) WHITESVILLE, WV.
HANNAH, FREDDIE JARREL (SSG/Army) VAN LEAR, KY.
HANNAH, SAMUEL JAMES (2LT/Marine Corps) REILY, OH.
HANNAMAN, ROBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) STOCKPORT, OH.
HANNEMAN, MICHAEL IRVIN (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
HANNIBAL, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
HANNIGAN, JOHN EDWARD III (PFC/Army) ANTIOCH, CA.
HANNIGAN, THOMAS M JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HANNIGAN, TIMOTHY CHARLES (SGT/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
HANNIGAN, UDO (PVT/Army) BEVERLY, NJ.
HANNIGAN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HANNING, DONALD JERRY (CPT/Army) ROCKWOOD, MI.
HANNINGS, WILLIAM ELWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSDALE, PA.
HANNO, MARTIN LARRY (SP4/Army) LOWVILLE, NY.
HANNON, PATRICK JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLETON, CO.
HANNON, PATRICK KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST MIFFLIN, PA.
HANNON, RICHARD LAMAR (CPL/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
HANRAHAN, JEROME M JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HANRATTY, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BEULAH, CO.
HANS, NEIL RONALD (SGT/Army) MUNCY, PA.
HANSARD, JAMES BURL (CPT/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
HANSARD, JOHN WILLIAM III (CPL/Marine Corps) SWANNANOA, NC.
HANSBROUGH, LYLE CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
HANSCOM, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) READING, MA.
HANSELMAN, CHARLES LEON (CPL/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
HANSELMAN, ROBERT ALAN (SP4/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
HANSELMAN, ROBERT LOYD (SP4/Army) KNOX, IN.
HANSEN, BARRY ANDRE (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSTON, WY.
HANSEN, BERNARD TIMOTHY (CPL/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HANSEN, CARL V (SGT/Air Force) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
HANSEN, CRAIG HAYES (PFC/Army) SODA SPRINGS, ID.
HANSEN, DONALD CHARLES JR (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HANSEN, DONALD DELOY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURGIN, KY.
HANSEN, EDWARD ROBERT (SGT/Army) UNCASVILLE, CT.
HANSEN, GERALD STEVEN (PFC/Army) ENUMCLAW, WA.
HANSEN, JOHN CURRIE (1LT/Army) CASCADE LOCKS, OR.
HANSEN, JOHN MARK (SGT/Army) MARSHFIELD, MO.
HANSEN, LESTER ALAN (CWO/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
HANSEN, LOWELL C (SSGT/Air Force) DOTHAN, AL.
HANSEN, LYLE WAYNE (CPL/Army) STEGER, IL.
HANSEN, MARK JOHN (SP4/Army) RESEDA, CA.
HANSEN, PETER MYKAL (1LT/Army) CANTON, MA.
HANSEN, PETER RAYMOND JR (SP4/Army) ORTONVILLE, MN.
HANSEN, RANDY LEE (SP4/Army) WILLISTON, ND.
HANSEN, ROBERT GREG (SSG/Army) OMAHA, NE.
HANSEN, ROBERT WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NAPLES, ID.
HANSEN, STANLEY RAYMOND (SP5/Army) WEST BEND, WI.
HANSEN, STEPHEN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HANSEN, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ATASCADERO, CA.
HANSEY, MITCHEL CAREY (SN/Navy) SCRANTON, ND.
HANSHAW, EDWARD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORNING, NY.
HANSHEW, FRED NEWTON JR (SSG/Army) CAMBY, IN.
HANSLEY, TIMOTHY WHARTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKBRIDGE, OH.
HANSON, ALAN MORRIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NIELSVILLE, MN.
HANSON, CLYDE WENDELL (TSGT/Air Force) GADSDEN, AL.
HANSON, DANNY LEROY (SP4/Army) STIRUM, ND.
HANSON, DARRELL WAYNE (CPL/Army) DETROIT LAKES, MN.
HANSON, DENNIS GORDON (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HANSON, EDWARD MAYNARD (PFC/Army) BEND, OR.
HANSON, HOWARD EMERSON JR (SP4/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
HANSON, JACK DELE JR (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
HANSON, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BARNESVILLE, MN.
HANSON, JOHNNIE RAY (CPL/Army) HAZARDVILLE, CT.
HANSON, KENNETH GREGORY (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HANSON, LOWELL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) STEPHENVILLE, TX.
HANSON, MICHAEL LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSTON, IL.
HANSON, ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEWAREN, NJ.
HANSON, ROBERT TAFT JR (LCDR/Navy) TOLEDO, OH.
HANSON, STEPHEN PAUL (MAJ/Marine Corps) BURBANK, CA.
HANSON, STEVEN REED (WO/Army) FARGO, ND.
HANSON, TERRANCE RANDALL (SP4/Army) STEWARTVILLE, MN.
HANSON, THOMAS PATTERSON (MAJ/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
HANSON, WILLIAM HENRY (1LT/Army) PARK FALLS, WI.
HANSSEN, WILLIAM DENNIS (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
HANTZ, HERMAN EUGENE (1LT/Army) ANGOLA, IN.
HANVEY, ROBBY DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
HAO, JOSEPH N (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HAP, EDWARD FRANK (1LT/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
HAPPEL, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HARAH, FRANK A (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HARALDSON, DAVID ALAN (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
HARALSON, WILLIAM SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) EVERETT, WA.
HARAN, RORY TIMOTHY T (PFC/Marine Corps) SALINAS, CA.
HARANO, ALLEN HIDEO (PFC/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
HARBAUGH, ROY ARBEN JR (SP4/Army) DAUPHIN, PA.
HARBER, STEPHEN JAMES (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, MN.
HARBERT, CHARLES WALTER (PFC/Army) BRUNSWICK, MD.
HARBERT, RONALD VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHAWNEE, OK.
HARBIENKO, ANDREW (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
HARBIN, CARL ROSS JR (SP4/Army) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
HARBIN, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) OSWEGO, IL.
HARBIN, MONTY LEWIS (SGT/Army) AUBURN, WA.
HARBISON, ROY F (SP4/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
HARBISON, SHERRON EVERETT (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
HARBORD, ANTHONY GORDON (1LT/Army) BEVERLY HILLS, CA.
HARBOT, FREDERIC RICHARD (SGT/Army) ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL.
HARBOTTLE, JAMES LAVERN (CPL/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
HARBOUR, DEXTER DUANE (SP4/Army) ULYSSES, KS.
HARBOUR, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Army) AUBURN, CA.
HARDEE, JOSEPH EDWARD (PFC/Army) CONWAY, SC.
HARDEE, JOSEPH ROBERT (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HARDEN, DANIEL DAVID (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARDEN, DONALD LEWIS (SGT/Army) GRESHAM, OR.
HARDEN, JAMES ARNO (SP4/Army) ABERDEEN, WA.
HARDEN, JOHN MERRILL (SP4/Army) ISLAND LAKE, IL.
HARDEN, LARRY OWEN (SP4/Army) BELLE VERNON, PA.
HARDEN, ROBERT WESLEY JR (SP4/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
HARDENBROOK, ROBERT HOMER (SSG/Army) EUGENE, OR.
HARDER, ERWIN JOHN (CPL/Army) MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN.
HARDER, STEPHEN (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HARDESTY, EDWIN HOWARD JR (SGT/Army) SHELBYVILLE, KY.
HARDESTY, MICHAEL OWEN (SP4/Army) GALESVILLE, MD.
HARDESTY, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) VERNON, IN.
HARDESTY, ROBERT JOE (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
HARDESTY, ROBERT WARREN (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
HARDIE, ANTHONY ROY (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HARDIE, CHARLES DAVID (AE2/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
HARDIG, TERRY NEIL (SGT/Army) URBANA, IL.
HARDIMAN, KEVIN BARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
HARDIMAN, LA FRANCIS (PFC/Army) WYANDANCH, NY.
HARDIMON, EARNEST JR (1LT/Army) EAST CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
HARDIN, CURTIS LEVENCE (PFC/Army) BLACKSBURG, SC.
HARDIN, DENNIS IVAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HARDIN, HAROLD MORRIS (SGT/Army) ELK HORN, KY.
HARDIN, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) PASADENA, TX.
HARDIN, JOHN EDGAR (SSG/Marine Corps) NORTH TAZEWELL, VA.
HARDIN, KENNETH ALLEN (SSG/Army) MOREHEAD, KY.
HARDIN, PHILLIP RALPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARION, AR.
HARDIN, RAYMOND HOWARD (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HARDIN, RICHARD ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HARDIN, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPT/Army) WESTFIELD, NJ.
HARDING, CHARLES CLIFFORD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HARDING, DAVID LEE (SGT/Army) ROHNERT, CA.
HARDING, EVERETTE EUGENE (PFC/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
HARDING, JOHN CHARLES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOCKSVILLE, NC.
HARDING, JOHN H (SP4/Army) BENTON, AR.
HARDING, STEVE ALDMAN (SSG/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
HARDING, TERRY ALAN (PFC/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
HARDING, THOMAS FORD (CPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HARDING, WARREN GUTHRIE JR (SGT/Army) WESTMINSTER, CA.
HARDISON, ALLEN CARSON (SP5/Army) MACON, GA.
HARDISON, CHARLES HERBERT (PVT/Army) FRANKLIN, TN.
HARDISON, OSCAR (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, NC.
HARDISON, ROBERT SMITH (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
HARDMAN, DEAN WILLIAM (CPL/Army) MURRAY, UT.
HARDMAN, JAMES ALLEN (SGT/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
HARDMEYER, LOWELL GEORGE (SP4/Army) MOTT, ND.
HARDT, ROSS ERLE (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HARDWICK, EDWARD MAHLON (SSG/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
HARDWICK, JIMMY WAYNE (CPL/Army) LOUISA, KY.
HARDWICK, ROBERT CUSPERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDVILLE, GA.
HARDWICK, ROCKNE LAMAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SWEENY, TX.
HARDWICK, TOMMY (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
HARDWICK, WILLIAM HIXSON (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
HARDY, ABRAHAM LINCOLN (CPT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HARDY, ARTHUR HANS (CPT/Air Force) IPSWICH, MA.
HARDY, BUFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, KY.
HARDY, CHARLES MCRAE (PFC/Army) TEMPE, AZ.
HARDY, DAVIS EDWIN (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
HARDY, FRANK EARLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
HARDY, FRED DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, CA.
HARDY, HERBERT FRANCIS JR (CPT/Army) GREAT POND, ME.
HARDY, JERRY RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
HARDY, JOHN CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) TROY, MO.
HARDY, JOHN KAY JR (CPT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HARDY, JOSEPH EDGAR (SP4/Army) FRANKFORT, OH.
HARDY, KEITH L (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, UT.
HARDY, LARRY JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CASTLE ROCK, WA.
HARDY, LINCOLN (PVT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HARDY, PHILLIP DEAN (CPL/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, NC.
HARDY, ROOSEVELT JR (SGT/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
HARDY, THOMAS DOUGLAS (PVT/Marine Corps) PASCAGOULA, MS.
HARDY, WARREN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
HARDY, WILLIE CHARLES (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARE, ANGUS LAYAFETTE (CPL/Marine Corps) SNEADS, FL.
HARE, DAYTON LEO JR (1SG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HARE, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, MS.
HARE, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
HARE, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, CA.
HARE, MICHAEL KENNETH (SP5/Army) COVINA, CA.
HAREFORD, BASIL LEE (SP4/Army) ELKTON, VA.
HARFF, WILLIAM HENRY JR (SP4/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
HARGENS, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) NICKERSON, NE.
HARGER, CHARLES F JR (CPL/Army) HEADRICK, OK.
HARGER, DON R (WO/Army) TRURO, IA.
HARGETT, JOHN JR (SSG/Army) SHIRLEY, MA.
HARGIS, DANNY WAYNE (SP5/Army) HENRIETTA, TX.
HARGRAVE, JOHN KING (PFC/Army) GLENSIDE, PA.
HARGRAVE, KENNETH LEE (SSG/Army) DAYTON, TX.
HARGRAVE, STEPHAN LEE (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
HARGRAVE, TRACY WALLACE (PFC/Army) ADDISON, NY.
HARGRAVES, MANCE KENNETH (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HARGRAVES, MURVYN EUGENE (SGT/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
HARGREAVES, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOK PARK, OH.
HARGROVE, DALE VERNON (PVT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
HARGROVE, JAMES MABRON (MSG/Army) LIMESTONE, AL.
HARGROVE, JAMES WELDON (CWO/Army) ROTAN, TX.
HARGROVE, JOSEPH N (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT OLIVE, NC.
HARGROVE, LANE KORNEGAY (PFC/Army) WYNDMOOR, PA.
HARGROVE, OLIN JR (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HARGROVE, TEDDY EARL (CPL/Army) WATONGA, OK.
HARGROVE, WILLIAM EUGENE (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
HARGROVE, WILLIAM S (1LT/Air Force) HARLINGEN, TX.
HARIG, DEAN ALLEN (WO/Army) SUPERIOR, NE.
HARING, KARL RICHARD (SGT/Army) AURORA, IL.
HARING, WALTER WALTON (SSG/Army) EASTON, PA.
HARJO, KENNETH DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) SEMINOLE, OK.
HARKANSON, JAMES PHILLIP (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HARKE, LARRY ARNOLD (CWO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HARKER, JACK ALBERT JR (WO/Army) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
HARKER, ROBERT DALE (SP4/Army) SIGEL, IL.
HARKEY, RONALD LYNN (SGT/Army) MONROE, NC.
HARKINS, EDISON AMOS III (CPL/Army) BEVERLY SHORES, IN.
HARKINS, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Army) NEW BOSTON, TX.
HARKLESS, JAMES ANTHONY (PFC/Army) MATHEWS, LA.
HARKNESS, THOMAS JONES JR (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARLAMERT, MICHEAL RAY (WO/Army) DIXON, MO.
HARLAN, JOHN ALVIN (PFC/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
HARLAN, RICHARD ELLIOTT (2LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HARLAND, WAYNE LYNN (SGT/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
HARLESS, CARL CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HARLEY, DONNIE RAY (CPL/Army) WALKERTON, IN.
HARLEY, JOHN LEWIS (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HARLEY, LEE DUFFORD (MAJ/Air Force) DANVILLE, VA.
HARLEY, MICHAEL NATHAN (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
HARLEY, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) GREENWOOD, MS.
HARLOW, CLARENCE LOUIS (PFC/Army) IRVING, TX.
HARLOW, DAVID HUGH (SGT/Army) AMORY, MS.
HARLOW, JOHN BRAYTON JR (HM3/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
HARLOW, REX DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
HARMAN, CHARLES DAVID (HN/Navy) FLEMING, CO.
HARMAN, CURTIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HARMAN, ROBERT HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
HARMON, ALPHONSO LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BERLIN, MD.
HARMON, ARTHUR (PFC/Army) LAUREL, MS.
HARMON, CAREY DEAN (SP4/Army) LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ.
HARMON, CHARLES (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARMON, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) KODIAK, AK.
HARMON, DANIEL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BREMERTON, WA.
HARMON, DENNIS GUY (PFC/Army) BELLEVILLE, PA.
HARMON, DENNIS LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, MI.
HARMON, EDEWIN CLEO (CPL/Army) CORNING, AR.
HARMON, FLOYD STEVE (PFC/Army) VALDESE, NC.
HARMON, JAMES CRAIG (SGT/Army) CHELSEA, SD.
HARMON, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) GRIFFIN, GA.
HARMON, JERRY WILSON (SP4/Army) MALVERN, AR.
HARMON, LEWIS ANDREW (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HARMON, NORMAN MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA.
HARMON, PAUL OLIVER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDINA, OH.
HARMON, RAY MELVIN (SP4/Army) FLEMINGSBURG, KY.
HARMON, WAYNE CLARK (CPL/Marine Corps) DOWNEY, CA.
HARMS, FREDERICK WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) PEORIA, IL.
HARMS, GARY LA MONTE (SP4/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
HARMS, LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) MASON CITY, IA.
HARMS, LOWELL EUGENE (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARNDEN, JIM LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
HARNED, GARY ALAN (SFC/Army) SPRINGBORO, PA.
HARNED, RICHARD DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) COLLEGE POINT, NY.
HARNER, DAVID IRA (SP4/Army) MONTESANO, WA.
HARNER, RICHARD EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) CHESTER, PA.
HARNESS, ANTHONY GENE (SP4/Army) KILA, MT.
HARNESS, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HAROULAKIS, ANDRE (2LT/Army) WARREN, OH.
HARP, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMISBURG, OH.
HARP, DOUGLAS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
HARP, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, MD.
HARP, THOMAS ALEXANDER (PFC/Marine Corps) FRANKFORT, KY.
HARP, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
HARPER, ALLAN G (SGT/Army) VILLA RICA, GA.
HARPER, BILLY FRANK (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, MS.
HARPER, BILLY NEAL (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
HARPER, CLARENCE EUGENE JR (SP5/Army) ROCKMART, GA.
HARPER, DENNIS JR (SSG/Army) AMIGO, WV.
HARPER, DONALD EUGENE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
HARPER, EDWARD BENJAMIN (SSG/Army) JACKSON, MS.
HARPER, GEORGE DALE (PFC/Army) ST CLAIR, MO.
HARPER, GREGORY ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARPER, HAROLD OWEN (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
HARPER, JAMES CECIL JR (SGT/Army) NICHOLLS, GA.
HARPER, JIMMY CHESTER (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HARPER, JOHN CURTIS (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
HARPER, JOHN DAVID JR (PFC/Army) COOLIDGE, GA.
HARPER, JOSEPH JAMES (SGT/Army) BELLE GLADE, FL.
HARPER, LARRY NEIL (CPL/Army) PARIS, AR.
HARPER, MARVIN (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HARPER, MONTE RAY (SP4/Army) PALMDALE, CA.
HARPER, RALPH LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HARPER, RICHARD EARL (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HARPER, RICHARD K (CWO/Army) BURLINGTON, MA.
HARPER, RICHARD WALKER (1LT/Army) BALDWIN, NY.
HARPER, ROBERT EDWARD (CPT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HARPER, STEVEN FRANCIS (SP5/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
HARPER, TERRY L (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
HARPER, THOMAS O JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HARPER, TIMOTHY VAUGHN (SSG/Army) CEYLON, MN.
HARPER, TONY (1LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HARPER, WILLIAM CLYDE (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARPER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (2LT/Army) KIRKSVILLE, MO.
HARPER, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) FLORENCE, MS.
HARR, GERRY ARTHUR (CPT/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
HARR, MICHAEL EDWIN (SP4/Army) BLOUNTVILLE, TN.
HARRA, LEE HAMILTON (SP4/Army) OWATONNA, MN.
HARRELL, DON CLAIR (PFC/Army) WINTERSET, IA.
HARRELL, DONALD AUGUSTUS (MSGT/Air Force) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HARRELL, J D (MSG/Army) GROSVENOR, TX.
HARRELL, JAMES ELMORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORTLAND, IN.
HARRELL, JAMES RANDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HARRELL, JOHN REHILL (1LT/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
HARRELL, LENWOOD THOMAS (PFC/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
HARRELL, LOVETT LEE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARRELL, RAYMOND DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) FRIES, VA.
HARRELL, ROGER PARRY (CPT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL.
HARRELL, RONNIE (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
HARRELL, SAMUEL (1LT/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HARRELL, SAMUEL MORGAN (1SG/Army) INDIAN TRAIL, NC.
HARRELL, STANLEY MOORE (CPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
HARRELL, STEPHEN CARL (SP4/Army) SUNLAND, CA.
HARRELL, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) ADEL, GA.
HARRELSON, OLIVER YATES (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HARRIES, JIMMY RIED (FN/Navy) SPENCER, WI.
HARRIGAN, GREGORY MICHAEL (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HARRIGAN, LAWRENCE COLBURN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARRILL, RANDY ALTON (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HARRILL, RONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MAULDIN, SC.
HARRIMAN, ALAN BATES (CPT/Army) SWAMPSCOTT, MA.
HARRIMAN, EUGENE HOWARD (SSG/Army) WEST FRANKLIN, NH.
HARRINGTON, CHARLES J (WO/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARRINGTON, CLIFTON WILLIAM (SSG/Army) ABERDEEN, NC.
HARRINGTON, FREDERICK E JR (CPL/Army) WATERTOWN, MA.
HARRINGTON, GEORGE M (SP5/Army) LAMAR, CO.
HARRINGTON, HUGH LEE (SGT/Army) GENTRY, AR.
HARRINGTON, IRIS HILTON (EN3/Navy) IOWA, LA.
HARRINGTON, JAMES A JR (SGT/Army) LOCUST VALLEY, NY.
HARRINGTON, JOHN CHARLES (PVT/Marine Corps) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
HARRINGTON, JOHN DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
HARRINGTON, JOHN DEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HARRINGTON, JOHN MILTON (CPT/Army) DURHAM, NC.
HARRINGTON, KYLE TURNER (SFC/Army) SELINSGROVE, PA.
HARRINGTON, PATRICK JAMES (2LT/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
HARRINGTON, PAUL VINCENT (PFC/Marine Corps) BASSFIELD, MS.
HARRINGTON, TIMOTHY MICHAE (SP4/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA.
HARRINGTON, WILLIAM FREDER (SP4/Army) SOUTH PARIS, ME.
HARRIS, ABRAHAM (PVT/Army) YORK, SC.
HARRIS, ALLAN LYNN (WO/Army) ETIWANDA, CA.
HARRIS, BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) HILLSBORO, AL.
HARRIS, BENJAMIN HARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) MARCUS HOOK, PA.
HARRIS, BILLY DEAN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HARRIS, BOBBY GLENN (SSG/Army) MISSION, TX.
HARRIS, BRUCE RANDALL (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, IN.
HARRIS, BURNIE (SSGT/Air Force) RICHMOND, IN.
HARRIS, CALVIN (SGT/Army) ROSEDALE, LA.
HARRIS, CARL ALLEN (1LT/Army) FLINT, MI.
HARRIS, CARL COLEMAN (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
HARRIS, CARL E (SGT/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
HARRIS, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
HARRIS, CHARLES LOUIS (SSG/Army) MARIANNA, PA.
HARRIS, CHARLES RICKEY (SGT/Army) LAKE CORMORANT, MS.
HARRIS, CLEVELAND SCOTT (MAJ/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HARRIS, CLINTON EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) QUITMAN, GA.
HARRIS, CURTIS RAY (SP4/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
HARRIS, DAVID STANLEY (SGT/Army) MARION, OH.
HARRIS, DEAN ALLEN (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HARRIS, DENNIS DAY (SGT/Marine Corps) MULINO, OR.
HARRIS, DOYLE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLOMA, MI.
HARRIS, EARL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCHANAN, TN.
HARRIS, EDDIE CLAYTON (PFC/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
HARRIS, EDGAR (SGT/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
HARRIS, EDWARD JAMES JR (2LT/Army) LOWELLVILLE, OH.
HARRIS, EDWARD LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARRIS, EDWARD LEON (2LT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HARRIS, EDWARD LEWIS (WO/Army) MANKATO, MN.
HARRIS, EDWARD LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HARRIS, ELTON ODIS (SSG/Army) ELDORADO, TX.
HARRIS, ERVIN ELLIS (SP4/Army) OREGON, OH.
HARRIS, EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC.
HARRIS, FRANK CAY (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
HARRIS, GARY BLUITT (SGT/Army) HARTSELLE, AL.
HARRIS, GEORGE WILLIAM (SFC/Army) STRATFORD, CT.
HARRIS, GLENN ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HARRIS, GRADY HERSHALL (SGT/Army) CARYVILLE, FL.
HARRIS, GREGORY JOHN (MSG/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
HARRIS, HAL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARRIS, HARLIN JR (PFC/Army) FORT MEADE, FL.
HARRIS, HAROLD LEE (PFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
HARRIS, HAROLD RAY (SP4/Army) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
HARRIS, HARRY JAMES (PVT/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
HARRIS, HARRY KENDALL JR (1SG/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
HARRIS, HARVEY C (PVT/Army) ORCHARDS, WA.
HARRIS, HARVEY JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HARRIS, ISAAC (SGT/Air Force) BAINBRIDGE, GA.
HARRIS, JACK HAROLD (CDR/Navy) SCHOFIELD, WI.
HARRIS, JACK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) STERLING PARK, VA.
HARRIS, JACK M (SFC/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
HARRIS, JACK MARSTON (SGT/Army) ROSEVILLE, CA.
HARRIS, JACKIE LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
HARRIS, JAMES BRADDOCK (SP4/Army) FESTUS, MO.
HARRIS, JAMES CRAIG (1LT/Air Force) LIBERTY CENTER, IN.
HARRIS, JAMES FRANKLIN (PVT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HARRIS, JAMES LARRY (SP4/Army) FITZGERALD, GA.
HARRIS, JAMES LOUIS (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HARRIS, JAMES RONALD (SGT/Army) CLARKSVILLE, AR.
HARRIS, JAMES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSON, GA.
HARRIS, JAMES WALDEN JR (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
HARRIS, JEFFREY LYNDOL (CPT/Air Force) CLINTON, MD.
HARRIS, JERRY BRUCE (SP4/Army) BLACK MOUNTAIN, NC.
HARRIS, JERRY LEE (WO/Army) MOBILE, AL.
HARRIS, JESSE LEE (SSG/Army) CENTRALIA, WA.
HARRIS, JESSE LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HARRIS, JESSIE EARL (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
HARRIS, JIMMY (SP4/Army) BEATTYVILLE, KY.
HARRIS, JIMMY LEO (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HARRIS, JOHN CARLOS (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARRIS, JOHN HENRY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GREELEY, NE.
HARRIS, JOHN JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) IOLA, KS.
HARRIS, JOHN LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HARRIS, JOHN OLIVER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARRIS, JOHNNIE DARRIEL (PFC/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
HARRIS, JOSEPH RANDAL (SGT/Army) VERSAILLES, KY.
HARRIS, JOSEPH RICHARD (CPT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
HARRIS, KENNETH RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAY, KY.
HARRIS, KENNETH WARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAYS KNOB, KY.
HARRIS, LANTIE LAWRENCE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREWSBURY, NJ.
HARRIS, LARRY CORNELIOUS (PFC/Army) WILLIS, VA.
HARRIS, LARRY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENGLEWOOD, TN.
HARRIS, LAWRENCE HUBERT (SGT/Army) WILMAR, MN.
HARRIS, LEE RUSSELL (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HARRIS, LESLIE EARL JR (LTC/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
HARRIS, LEWIS CRAIG (HM3/Navy) DEER LODGE, MT.
HARRIS, LYNN ARDEN (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA CITY, IN.
HARRIS, MARVIN (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
HARRIS, MATTHEW N JR (MSGT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HARRIS, MAX GILBERT (SSG/Army) NEWSOME, TX.
HARRIS, MICHAEL LEO (SP4/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
HARRIS, MICHAEL LEROY (CPL/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HARRIS, MICHAEL PAUL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HARRIS, MICHAEL R JR (PFC/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
HARRIS, MICHAEL STEVENS (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HARRIS, NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
HARRIS, NED HENRY (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HARRIS, NOEL AUSTIN JR (1LT/Army) STRAWBERRY, AR.
HARRIS, PATRICK JAMES (PFC/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
HARRIS, PAUL WINIFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
HARRIS, PERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) THOMASTON, GA.
HARRIS, PHILIP ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARRIS, PRENTISS JR (SGT/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
HARRIS, RANDALL LYNN (CPL/Army) WEST MEMPHIS, AR.
HARRIS, REUBEN BEAUMONT (ATCS/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
HARRIS, RICHARD FLAMOND (PFC/Army) CANTON, MS.
HARRIS, RICKEY ELTON (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HARRIS, ROBERT DUANE (SP4/Army) PERCIVAL, IA.
HARRIS, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HARRIS, ROBERT ERNEST (LTC/Marine Corps) SIOUX CITY, IA.
HARRIS, ROBERT EUGENE (CPT/Marine Corps) RUSSELL, KY.
HARRIS, ROBERT GEORGE (SP4/Army) ROXBURY, MA.
HARRIS, ROBERT JOHN (CPL/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
HARRIS, ROBERT LEE (SFC/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
HARRIS, ROBERT TAYLOR (PFC/Army) EARLE, AR.
HARRIS, ROBERT WILLIAM (LT/Navy) CENTRALIA, IL.
HARRIS, RODNEY CARSWELL (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HARRIS, ROLAND LORENZO (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARRIS, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) WEST MIFFLIN, PA.
HARRIS, ROY EDWARD (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
HARRIS, ROY GREEN JR (PSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARRIS, RUSSELL LEE (1LT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
HARRIS, SAMUEL GARY (PFC/Army) CUTLER, OH.
HARRIS, STEPHEN WARREN (TSGT/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
HARRIS, STEVE WESTLEL (PFC/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
HARRIS, TERRENCE L (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARRIS, THOMAS WYATT (CPL/Army) BRANDON, FL.
HARRIS, VERN ALLEN (PFC/Army) GLAD VALLEY, SD.
HARRIS, WALTER (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
HARRIS, WESLEY HOMER JR (SP4/Army) KILBOURNE, LA.
HARRIS, WILLIAM DEXTER (SP4/Army) MADISONVILLE, KY.
HARRIS, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HARRIS, WILLIAM LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HARRIS, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
HARRIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (CPT/Marine Corps) MESQUITE, TX.
HARRIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
HARRISON, ALBERT LEWIS (SSG/Army) JACKSON, LA.
HARRISON, BILLY GERALD (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARRISON, BILLY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
HARRISON, BUFFARD CLIFTON (SFC/Army) TERRAL, OK.
HARRISON, CELISTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HARRISON, CHARLES E JR (SGT/Army) KILL BUCK, NY.
HARRISON, CHARLES FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARRISON, CHIP RUSSELL (PVT/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HARRISON, CLEOPHIS (SGT/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
HARRISON, DANA ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, IL.
HARRISON, DANIEL WALLACE (CPL/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
HARRISON, DONALD (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARRISON, DONALD LEE (MAJ/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
HARRISON, DONALD LEWIS (SP4/Army) ROCKPORT, IN.
HARRISON, DOUGLAS LEE (CPL/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
HARRISON, EDWARD TERRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HARRISON, FOSTER EARL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HARRISON, GEORGE ROBERT (CPL/Army) CLEARMONT, WY.
HARRISON, HARRY TODD (1LT/Army) MADRID, IA.
HARRISON, HERMAN CLYDE JR (SGT/Air Force) ELIZABETH, NJ.
HARRISON, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA.
HARRISON, JAMES ROY (SP4/Army) ABILENE, TX.
HARRISON, JIMMIE RAY (MSG/Army) DE KALB, IL.
HARRISON, JIMMY KEN (SP5/Army) WICHITA, KS.
HARRISON, JOHNNY (PFC/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
HARRISON, JOSEPH (CPL/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
HARRISON, JOSEPH WAYNE (PFC/Army) CROWLEY, LA.
HARRISON, LARRY GENE (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSTON, NC.
HARRISON, LARRY THOMAS (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HARRISON, LONNIE HUGHLEN (PFC/Army) CALHOUN, GA.
HARRISON, PAUL ALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) CROSSETT, AR.
HARRISON, PAUL JAMES (SP4/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
HARRISON, PAUL LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
HARRISON, PAUL RAYMOND (SP4/Army) MEDWAY, OH.
HARRISON, RANDOLPH MONROE (1LT/Army) NITRO, WV.
HARRISON, RICHARD DARRELL (SP4/Army) LIBERTY, WV.
HARRISON, RICHARD EARL (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARRISON, RICKY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) THOMASTON, GA.
HARRISON, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DELEVAN, NY.
HARRISON, ROBERT ALLEN (1LT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
HARRISON, ROBERT HEERMAN (MAJ/Air Force) MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY.
HARRISON, ROBERT LOUIS (SP4/Army) LOWELL, MA.
HARRISON, RONALD EDWARD (EON3/Navy) CARLSBAD, NM.
HARRISON, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) LONDON, OH.
HARRISON, SAMMY RAY (PFC/Army) STAR CITY, AR.
HARRISON, THEODORE JR (SN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
HARRISON, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
HARRISON, THOMAS NORMAN (PFC/Army) METAMORA, MI.
HARRISON, WALTER CORNEL JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARRISON, WILLIAM H III (SA/Navy) CLIFTON FORGE, VA.
HARRISON, WILLIAM MILAM (WO/Army) PECOS, TX.
HARROLD, PATRICK KENDAL (CPT/Air Force) FORT LEAVENWORTH, KS.
HARROTT, RICHARD LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
HARROW, DAVID NELSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HARRY, CLIFFORD ROBERT (CWO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HARSANYI, JIMMY ROGER (PFC/Army) ALLEN JUNCTION, WV.
HARSCH, RODNEY CECIL (SN/Navy) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
HARSHBARGER, ERIC THOMAS (SP4/Army) FILER, ID.
HARSHMAN, STEPHEN WARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH LIMA, OH.
HARSON, EDWARD EARL JR (1LT/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
HARSSON, JERRY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) LONOKE, AR.
HARSTER, RAYMOND JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
HART, BENNY EUGENE (SP4/Army) LEVELLAND, TX.
HART, DANIEL LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, OR.
HART, DAVID MELDRUM (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEATON, MD.
HART, DONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA.
HART, ERNEST DWIGHT JR (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
HART, FRED D (PFC/Army) THOMSON, GA.
HART, GREEN LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HART, GREG EUGENE (AA/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
HART, JOSEPH BRENDAN (PFC/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
HART, JOSEPH FELDER (LTJG/Navy) COLUMBIA, SC.
HART, JOSEPH LESLIE (LTC/Air Force) AFTON, WY.
HART, JOSEPH LESTER (SP4/Army) LOS ALTOS, CA.
HART, LARRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUARRYVILLE, PA.
HART, MELVIN ELLSWORTH (PVT/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HART, RANDOLPH GUY JR (SGT/Army) MONROE, LA.
HART, RAYMOND LEONARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HART, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HART, RONALD DAVID (SP4/Army) EVERETT, WA.
HART, SAMUEL NICHOLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) VILLA PARK, IL.
HART, TEDDY MYRLE (HN/Navy) GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA.
HART, THOMAS TRAMMELL III (LTC/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL.
HART, VERNON (SP4/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
HART, WILLIAM DARRYL (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HART, WILLIAM EDMOND LEE (PFC/Army) TIPTONVILLE, TN.
HART, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HARTEAU, JAMES PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUKESHA, WI.
HARTENHOFF, DUANE LELAND (MSGT/Air Force) SAVANNAH, GA.
HARTER, DENNIS MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WABENO, WI.
HARTER, FRANCIS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
HARTER, JAMES WILSON (SP4/Army) DEXTER, MI.
HARTER, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) PALM BAY, FL.
HARTER, WILLIAM AARON (SP4/Army) KNIGHTSTOWN, IN.
HARTGEN, WILLIAM CLAYTON (SN/Navy) ROBESONIA, PA.
HARTIGAN, LARRY ANTHONY (HN/Navy) MAYWOOD, IL.
HARTKEMEYER, JOHN RAYMOND (EN2/Navy) HAMILTON, OH.
HARTL, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HARTLAGE, JOHN PETER III (CEW2/Navy) SAVOY, MA.
HARTLAND, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WEAVERVILLE, CA.
HARTLEY, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
HARTLEY, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Army) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
HARTLEY, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARTLEY, ROBERT CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) FINDLAY, OH.
HARTLEY, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) WEST ROXBURY, MA.
HARTLEY, WILLIAM LEE (1LT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
HARTMAN, BENJAMIN C JR (MAJ/Army) HENDERSONVILLE, TN.
HARTMAN, BRUCE BRADLEY (SP4/Army) PRESCOTT, WI.
HARTMAN, DARRELL ELMER (CPL/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
HARTMAN, DONALD OWEN (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
HARTMAN, EUGENE WINFIELD (MAJ/Air Force) SILVER SPRING, MD.
HARTMAN, FRED ANDREW JR (2LT/Marine Corps) PALOS HEIGHTS, IL.
HARTMAN, GARY RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, NY.
HARTMAN, HENRY WILBURN (SP5/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
HARTMAN, HOWARD JOHN (CPL/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
HARTMAN, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
HARTMAN, MARVIN LEO (SGT/Marine Corps) CAMAS, WA.
HARTMAN, NICHOLAS MARK (SP4/Army) SUN VALLEY, CA.
HARTMAN, RICHARD DANNER (CDR/Navy) CLARK, NJ.
HARTMAN, ROBERT GLENN (1LT/Army) CHICO, CA.
HARTMAN, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PHOENIXVILLE, PA.
HARTMAN, TIMOTHY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) LOCKNEY, TX.
HARTMAN, VERNON LYNN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
HARTMAN, WILLIAM TAYLOR (SP4/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
HARTNELL, RICHARD MIGUEL (PFC/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
HARTNESS, AARON (SSG/Army) FLUVANNE, TX.
HARTNESS, DONALD HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
HARTNESS, GREGG (COL/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
HARTNESS, ROGER DALE (CPL/Army) HULBERT, OK.
HARTNETT, MICHAEL GERALD (SP4/Army) CONWAY, MA.
HARTNEY, JAMES CUTHBERT (COL/Air Force) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
HARTOGH, DAVID MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
HARTPENCE, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Army) EDISON, OH.
HARTRY, OTIS LAMONT (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HARTSFIELD, BILLY JACOB (SP4/Army) LAMONT, FL.
HARTSOCK, LONNIE D (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, IA.
HARTSOCK, ROBERT WILLARD (SSG/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
HARTSOE, DAVID EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) COATESVILLE, PA.
HARTSON, STANLEY GERALD (1LT/Air Force) MARIANNA, FL.
HARTSUFF, LEO FRANCIS (SGT/Army) EAST LANSING, MI.
HARTUNG, CHARLES LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COLOGNE, MN.
HARTUNG, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW LENOX, IL.
HARTWELL, HAROLD JAMES (EN3/Navy) LAKE ARTHUR, LA.
HARTWELL, PATRICK ALAN (SGT/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
HARTWELL, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) SMITHTOWN, NY.
HARTWELL, WILLIAM RAYMOND (CWO/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HARTWICK, BILLY WAYNE (PFC/Army) ATKINS, AR.
HARTWICK, FLOYD WAYNE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST CHARLES, MO.
HARTY, DAVID LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HARTY, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HARTZ, JOSEPH EDWARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HARTZEL, GERALD LESTER (TSGT/Air Force) GRATERS FORD, PA.
HARTZELL, DONALD F JR (GMG3/Navy) BETHLEHEM, PA.
HARTZELL, SAMMY LOWELL (PFC/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
HARTZHEIM, JOHN FRANCIS (ATN2/Navy) APPLETON, WI.
HARVELL, MCKINLEY H JR (CPL/Army) DINWIDDIE, VA.
HARVELL, RICHARD KENEFICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, NH.
HARVEY, ALAN DARYL (PFC/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
HARVEY, CARMEL BERNON JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HARVEY, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
HARVEY, CLEVELAND RAY (1LT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
HARVEY, DARNELL (PFC/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
HARVEY, EUGENE DAVID (PFC/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
HARVEY, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HARVEY, JACK ROCKWOOD (CPT/Air Force) GARDINER, ME.
HARVEY, JEFFERY ARNOLD (SP4/Army) BURLINGAME, CA.
HARVEY, LARRY DREW (CPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HARVEY, LARRY WAYNE (SSG/Army) INDEPENDENCE, KS.
HARVEY, LAWRENCE DANIEL (PFC/Army) GREELEY, NE.
HARVEY, MICHAEL ANTHONY (PVT/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HARVEY, MICHAEL GAIL (WO/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
HARVEY, NEIL EDWARD (CPL/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
HARVEY, OCTAVIANO MARTINEZ (PFC/Army) SANTA RITA, NM.
HARVEY, PAUL EUGENE (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
HARVEY, RANDALL LLOYD (SFC/Army) PARAGOULD, AR.
HARVEY, RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HARVEY, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, IA.
HARVEY, ROBERT LEON (SP4/Army) MOORE, OK.
HARVEY, THOMAS PRESTON (SGT/Army) LASHMEET, WV.
HARVILLE, LAWRENCE (GYSG/Marine Corps) PRINCEWICK, WV.
HARVIN, JIMMIE LEE (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HARVIN, JIMMIE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) SUMTER, SC.
HARWELL, GARY CURTIS (CPL/Army) ATHENS, AL.
HARWELL, RONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HARWOOD, JAMES ARTHUR (SFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HARWOOD, WILLIAM PHILLIP (WO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HARWORTH, ELROY EDWIN (SMS/Air Force) ELIZABETH, MN.
HASDORFF, DENTON JOSEPH (SGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HASELBAUER, JOHN IRVINE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HASELTON, JOHN HERBERT (1LT/Air Force) NEWPORT, VT.
HASENBECK, PAUL ALFRED (SSG/Army) FREEBURG, MO.
HASENFLUG, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHPAGE, NY.
HASFORD, JOHN LAWRENCE JR (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSTON, MI.
HASH, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Army) GREENSBURG, IN.
HASH, JONATHAN PAUL (1LT/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
HASHAGEN, WILLIAM LOUIS (CPL/Army) BLAIRSTOWN, NJ.
HASHIN, JOSEPH MICHAEL JR (CPL/Army) MINERSVILLE, PA.
HASKELL, CHARLES WESLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HASKELL, LLOYD BURTON JR (SSG/Marine Corps) NORTH WATERBORO, ME.
HASKETT, EDWARD O DAY (PVT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
HASKINS, DONALD DEAN (BUL2/Navy) AUDUBON, IA.
HASKINS, HARRY DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
HASKINS, JOHN MERLE (PFC/Army) EHRENBERG, AZ.
HASKINS, MICHAEL WAYNE (HN/Navy) VENTURA, CA.
HASKO, RONALD JON (PFC/Army) WAUSAU, WI.
HASLAM, ALBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
HASLET, THOMAS EARL (CPL/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
HASLINGER, PAUL MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
HASPER, CHARLES MARTIN (1LT/Army) KEOKUK, IA.
HASS, STEPHEN CRAIG (PFC/Army) GLADBROOK, IA.
HASSELL, NORMAN WINSTON (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HASSELL, ULYSSES C (SP4/Army) HERNANDO, MS.
HASSELL, WILLIAM ROBERT (CPL/Army) MAYSVILLE, NC.
HASSELMAN, WILLIAM GEORGE (CWO/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
HASSENGER, ARDEN KEITH (CMS/Air Force) LEBANON, OR.
HASSETT, JAMES PETER (SSG/Army) SHAWNEE, KS.
HASSEY, PAUL ELIAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
HASSLER, CHARLES EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) MOUNT JACKSON, VA.
HASSLER, FREDRICK ANDREW (SSG/Army) CROSSVILLE, TN.
HASSLER, HARVEY JOE (SGT/Army) MONMOUTH, OR.
HASTE, RODGER DALE (SP4/Army) GREENFIELD, IN.
HASTINGS, ANDREW LALONE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEMAY, MO.
HASTINGS, BOBBY GENE (PSG/Army) TRUMANN, AR.
HASTINGS, CARLETON PHILIP (SP4/Army) RANSOMVILLE, NY.
HASTINGS, DAVID LYNN (SGT/Air Force) LAUREL, DE.
HASTINGS, MICHAEL KENNETH (HM3/Navy) LAS VEGAS, NV.
HASTINGS, RICHARD W (LT/Navy) LOMITA, CA.
HASTINGS, STEVEN MORRIS (SSG/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
HASTINGS, THOMAS WILLIAM (1LT/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
HASTREITER, RICHARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROME CITY, IN.
HASTY, WILLIAM DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HASUIKE, SKYLER LANCE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HASZ, ROBERT LEE (AN/Navy) BARABOO, WI.
HATA, GLENN LEE (1LT/Army) GARDENA, CA.
HATADA, FRED KAWAILANI MAS (SP4/Army) HILO, HI.
HATCH, KENNETH NEAL (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
HATCH, LARRY G (WO/Army) NOT REPORTED, MN.
HATCH, RICHARD LEE (LTC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HATCHER, ANTHONY DWIGHT (PFC/Army) CAVE CITY, KY.
HATCHER, CARLOS RANDALL (PFC/Army) NORCROSS, GA.
HATCHER, CHARLES LAVERNE (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
HATCHER, CLAYBURN MCGEE (SP5/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HATCHER, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HATCHER, JAMES LEWIS (SP4/Army) SUNDIAL, WV.
HATCHER, JERRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUMBOLDT, IA.
HATCHER, KENNETH MARVIN (SW3/Navy) WARRENVILLE, SC.
HATCHER, LARRY DAVIS (PFC/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
HATCHER, RICHARD ANTHONY (AN/Navy) DOERUN, GA.
HATCHER, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HATCHETT, EUREY LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HATCHETT, KYLE HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HATFIELD, BILLY T (CPT/Army) EUFAULA, AL.
HATFIELD, BOBBY RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HATFIELD, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) MILTON, FL.
HATFIELD, DRUEY LEE (CPL/Army) LORADO, WV.
HATFIELD, GARY CLARK (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, NE.
HATFIELD, JACK (SGT/Army) MEDINA, OH.
HATFIELD, JIMMY DALE (PFC/Army) JOPLIN, MO.
HATFIELD, JOHN FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
HATFIELD, LARRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HATFIELD, MICHAEL JAMES (WO/Army) GRAYLING, MI.
HATFIELD, WOODWARD S JR (HN/Navy) MULESHOE, TX.
HATH, JAMES STUART (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
HATHAWAY, JOHN HOOPER (CPT/Air Force) DELAND, FL.
HATHAWAY, STEPHEN WORTH (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
HATHAWAY, STEVE (SGT/Army) MAITLAND, FL.
HATHAWAY, WALTER SAMUEL (SP4/Army) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
HATHCOCK, LARRY CECIL (SP4/Army) STANFIELD, NC.
HATHORN, CHARLES LEE JR (SGT/Army) LAUREL, MS.
HATHORNE, JAMES COLEMAN JR (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HATISON, JEFFREY STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARTINSBURG, WV.
HATLE, THEODORE MAGNUS (CPL/Army) SISSETON, SD.
HATLESTAD, RICHARD L (1LT/Air Force) SEPULVEDA, CA.
HATLEY, EDDIE LEE (SP5/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
HATLEY, JOEL CLINTON (SP4/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
HATTABAUGH, PAUL RUSSEL (SGT/Army) RENSSELAER, IN.
HATTEN, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Army) HAZLEHURST, GA.
HATTER, JEROME GERALD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HATTER, LARRY RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HORNELL, NY.
HATTING, WILLIAM THEODORE (SP4/Army) ASHTON, IA.
HATTON, FRANKLIN DELANO R (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
HATTON, JAMES L (SP4/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
HATTON, RANDOLPH EDWARD (PFC/Army) CANADA, XC.
HATTON, ROBERT WILLIS (PFC/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
HATTON, RUSSELL ODELL (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HATTON, WILTON NEIL (MSGT/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
HATTORI, MASAKI (MAJ/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
HATZELL, MICHAEL MAXWELL (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HAUCK, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
HAUER, LESLIE JOHN (COL/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
HAUER, ROBERT DOUGLAS (CPT/Air Force) BROOKLINE, MA.
HAUF, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) NEW CARLISLE, OH.
HAUG, EARL WARREN (SGT/Army) EVERETT, WA.
HAUG, FRED GUNDER (1LT/Army) MERCED, CA.
HAUG, RONALD LEE (SSG/Army) WICHITA, KS.
HAUGABOOK, WILLIE CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) MARSHALLVILLE, GA.
HAUGEN, ALAN ROBERT (1SG/Army) GRASS VALLEY, CA.
HAUGEN, EDWARD JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) MILTONA, MN.
HAUGEN, WARREN GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HAUGER, KEVIN JEFFREY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HAUGH, JAMES CURTIS (SSG/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
HAUGHT, GARY LEE (SP5/Army) FAIRVIEW, WV.
HAUGHT, HOWARD THADDEUS JR (SP4/Army) CLARKSBURG, WV.
HAUKENESS, GLENN SHELDON JR (CWO/Army) STRUM, WI.
HAUPERT, WILLIAM JOHN (SSG/Army) DULUTH, MN.
HAUPT, RONALD JOHN (SP4/Army) MARSHFIELD, WI.
HAUPT, WILLIAM HENRY III (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
HAUSCHILDT, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Army) RED WING, MN.
HAUSCHILDT, JOHN CHARLES (1LT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
HAUSCHULTZ, JERRY LEE (SGT/Army) MARION, WI.
HAUSER, RAYMOND EDWARD (PFC/Army) CONCORD, CA.
HAUSER, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Army) FAIR LAWN, NJ.
HAUSER, VINCENT VANALSTYNE (1LT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HAUSERMAN, LEONARD STEPHEN (PFC/Army) STRUTHERS, OH.
HAUSHERR, CHARLES RAYMOND (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
HAUSMAN, HENRY RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) HILLIARD, OH.
HAUSRATH, DONALD ARTHUR JR (2LT/Marine Corps) VILLA PARK, CA.
HAUSS, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) HAMMONDSPORT, NY.
HAUSWIRTH, GERALD RICHARD (1LT/Army) GREENDALE, WI.
HAVARD, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) NORTHLAKE, IL.
HAVAS, STEPHEN LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) CAMP SPRINGS, MD.
HAVEARD, DAVID MARSHALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BREWTON, AL.
HAVEL, DONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HAVEL, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP5/Army) READING, MA.
HAVEL, RICHARD THOMAS (SGT/Army) ATWATER, CA.
HAVEMANN, JAMES EDWARD (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HAVENS, ALAN DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
HAVENS, DANIEL LEE (SP5/Army) WINCHESTER, IL.
HAVENS, KENNETH GAGE (SP4/Army) ONEIDA, NY.
HAVER, DALE HARRY (1LT/Army) WHITEHOUSE, NJ.
HAVERKAMP, AUSTIN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HAVERLAND, MARK JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) POCA, WV.
HAVERS, LARRY RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLEGANY, NY.
HAVILAND, ROY ELBERT (LTJG/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
HAVLICK, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
HAVLIK, RICHARD ALLAN (PFC/Army) ELMA, IA.
HAVNAER, RALPH MILTON (WO/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HAVRANEK, MICHAEL WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MISSOULA, MT.
HAWCO, RICHARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HAWES, JAMES DALE (PFC/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
HAWES, ROBERT CARLBERN (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HAWES, WAYNE LINDSAY (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
HAWK, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) STEELTON, PA.
HAWK, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) HANCEVILLE, AL.
HAWK, JEFFREY ALLEN (SP4/Army) CAPISTRANO BEACH, CA.
HAWK, JESSE VIRGINIUS III (SSG/Army) ROODHOUSE, IL.
HAWK, MICHAEL ALLEN (CPL/Army) BLACK DIAMOND, WA.
HAWK, RANDALL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HAWK, RAY GLENWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) NAZARETH, PA.
HAWKER, TOMMY MELVIN (GMG2/Navy) SUTHERLIN, VA.
HAWKEY, LOUIE ELMER (PFC/Marine Corps) EDGEWOOD, IL.
HAWKING, THOMAS HOWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA.
HAWKINS, ALBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HAWKINS, ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HAWKINS, ARTHUR LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
HAWKINS, ARTHUR LOREN JR (CPL/Army) RESEDA, CA.
HAWKINS, CHARLES E JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HAWKINS, DANNIE LEE (SGT/Army) HANCEVILLE, AL.
HAWKINS, DEN JUNIOR (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
HAWKINS, DON ALBERT (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HAWKINS, DONALD DALE (SGT/Army) PORT ORCHARD, WA.
HAWKINS, EDGAR LEE (MAJ/Air Force) LAMESA, TX.
HAWKINS, FELIX BOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
HAWKINS, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HAWKINS, GORDON ABNER (CPT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
HAWKINS, HAROLD FREDRICK (CPL/Army) COLDWATER, MI.
HAWKINS, HENRY B JR (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
HAWKINS, JERRY PAVEY (CPT/Air Force) IUKA, IL.
HAWKINS, JOHN LEE JR (CPL/Army) TULSA, OK.
HAWKINS, JOHN LEWIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
HAWKINS, JOHNNY LEE (PFC/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
HAWKINS, JONATHON JEFFREY (PFC/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HAWKINS, KENNETH JEROME (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
HAWKINS, MICKEY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LYONS, CO.
HAWKINS, NORMAN LEVERN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HAWKINS, PHILIP III (SGT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HAWKINS, RALLS (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
HAWKINS, ROBERT CARROLL (PFC/Army) CLYDE, NC.
HAWKINS, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
HAWKINS, STARLING G (SGT/Air Force) PITTSBURG, TX.
HAWKINS, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) WATERVILLE, OH.
HAWKINS, THOMAS G (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HAWKINS, WAYNE R (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HAWKINS, WILLIAM EDWARD (SGT/Army) MADISONVILLE, KY.
HAWKINS, WILLIAM HENRY (SSG/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
HAWKINS, WILLIE GEORGE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
HAWKINS, WILLIE HOWARD JR (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, NC.
HAWKS, RICHARD FRANKLIN (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
HAWKS, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ANTIOCH, IL.
HAWKS, RONNIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO.
HAWLEY, DONALD REY (CPT/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
HAWLEY, JACK ALLEN (TSGT/Air Force) NORWALK, OH.
HAWLEY, JOHN HARRISON (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HAWLEY, KENNETH BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) OSHKOSH, WI.
HAWLEY, KENNETH RAY (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, TX.
HAWLEY, LAWRENCE CHESTER (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HAWLEY, ORIL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
HAWLEY, PETER SHELDON (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MI.
HAWLEY, RICHARD A JR (CPT/Army) DEVON, PA.
HAWLEY, ROGER LEE (CPL/Army) GALLIPOLIS, OH.
HAWORTH, WILLIAM HARRY (SGT/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
HAWRYSHKO, DAVID WILLIAM (RM2/Navy) BRISTOL, PA.
HAWS, HOMER HOWARD (CPL/Army) SEYMOUR, IN.
HAWSEY, KENNETH (1SG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HAWTHORN, JOHN EDMON (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HAWTHORNE, ANDREW GEORGE (SP4/Army) FAIRHOPE, AL.
HAWTHORNE, GENE (SSG/Army) LUPTON, AZ.
HAWTHORNE, JAMES LYNWOOD (SP4/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, VA.
HAWTHORNE, MARVIN DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) STINNETT, TX.
HAWTHORNE, RICHARD WILLIAM (LTC/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
HAWTHORNE, WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Army) EUREKA, KS.
HAWYER, DONALD ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HAY, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HAY, JAMES STEWART (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HAYASHIDA, HERBERT REIJI (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HAYDEN, GLENN MILLER (CDR/Navy) LONG BEACH, CA.
HAYDEN, HAROLD RICHARD (SP4/Army) GLADE SPRING, VA.
HAYDEN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
HAYDEN, JOHN LOREN (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HAYDEN, JON JAMES (CN/Navy) NEWARK, DE.
HAYDEN, MICHAEL PYM (1LT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HAYDEN, NEIL WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) REDDING, CA.
HAYDEN, RALPH PARKER (PFC/Army) BOCA RATON, FL.
HAYDEN, ROBERT ALLEN (CPL/Army) BRIDGEPORT, WA.
HAYDEN, TROY RAY (PFC/Army) SALTVILLE, VA.
HAYDEN, WILLIAM LYLE (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
HAYDON, PAUL DEARING (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HAYEN, EDWARD GARDNER II (1LT/Marine Corps) CONCORD, CA.
HAYES, ALBERT JUDSON (1LT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
HAYES, BILLY CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
HAYES, BOBBY LEE (SSG/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
HAYES, BRUCE ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
HAYES, CHRISTOPHER LYNN (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HAYES, DALE LAMONT (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HAYES, DAN DAVID (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HAYES, DANNY CARLTON (SGT/Army) SCOTTOWN, OH.
HAYES, DANNY MARTIN (SGT/Army) EDGARTON, WV.
HAYES, DAVID ANTHONY (PFC/Army) BELL GARDENS, CA.
HAYES, DAVID BARTOW (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
HAYES, DENNIS LEO (SP4/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
HAYES, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
HAYES, DWIGHT (SGT/Army) OREGON CITY, OR.
HAYES, EARL MARSHALL (PFC/Army) SPINDALE, NC.
HAYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) RUNNEMEDE, NJ.
HAYES, FRED JOE (SSG/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
HAYES, GARRY LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HAYES, GEORGE E (SGT/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, KS.
HAYES, GEORGE FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) BUSY, KY.
HAYES, HAROLD UTAH (SFC/Army) NEELYVILLE, MO.
HAYES, HARRY ELLIS (1LT/Army) ALEXANDER CITY, AL.
HAYES, HILTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HAYES, IVEY JACKSON (CPL/Marine Corps) JESUP, GA.
HAYES, JAMES EDWARD (WO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HAYES, JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HAYES, JEREMIAH MICHAEL JR (SP5/Army) BAY HEAD, NJ.
HAYES, JESSE BOYD (SP4/Army) GRANDVIEW, TN.
HAYES, JOHN COOK (PFC/Army) HARTINGTON, NE.
HAYES, JOHNNY VANCE (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HAYES, JOSEPH D (SP4/Army) WEED, CA.
HAYES, JOSEPH FRED (PFC/Marine Corps) VINELAND, NJ.
HAYES, KENNETH FRANCIS (SP5/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
HAYES, LAWRENCE ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
HAYES, LEROY ANTHONY (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HAYES, LYLE DENNIS (PFC/Army) PIERZ, MN.
HAYES, LYNN CAROL (SP4/Army) CROSSVILLE, TN.
HAYES, MICHAEL JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BOUND BROOK, NJ.
HAYES, NEIL BURGESS JR (1LT/Army) GROSSE POINTE FARM, MI.
HAYES, NELSON LLOYD (SGT/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
HAYES, PATRICK JOHN (CPT/Air Force) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HAYES, PHILLIPS III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HAYES, QUENTIN (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
HAYES, RAY ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
HAYES, RICHARD EDWARD (CPL/Army) BRYANS ROAD, MD.
HAYES, ROBERT GARY (SGT/Army) HIDDENITE, NC.
HAYES, ROBERT WAYNE (MAJ/Air Force) FAIRLAND, IN.
HAYES, RONALD MORRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, WA.
HAYES, THOMAS (SGT/Army) SHIPROCK, NM.
HAYES, THOMAS JAY IV (CPT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
HAYES, TIMOTHY LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HAYES, TRISTAN WHITNEY (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, MA.
HAYES, WAYNE MICHAEL (1LT/Marine Corps) MENOMONIE, WI.
HAYES, WAYNE NORMAN (SMAJ/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
HAYES, WILLARD FAYETTE (SSGT/Air Force) BANDY, VA.
HAYES, WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HAYES, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Army) ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY.
HAYES, WILLIAM THOMAS (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HAYES, WILLIE JAMES (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
HAYLETT, LARRY CLARENCE (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
HAYMAN, ARCHIE ANDREW (CPT/Army) GALLIPOLIS, OH.
HAYMES, RICHARD SCOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) WARRENTON, MO.
HAYNER, CLAIRE LOWELL (1LT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HAYNES, ALBERT RANDELL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HAYNES, BARTON EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREEHOLD, NJ.
HAYNES, BOBBY GENE (SGT/Army) FLAG POND, TN.
HAYNES, CHARLES F (SGT/Army) CHITTENANGO, NY.
HAYNES, CLIFFORD EARL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CARNEGIE, PA.
HAYNES, DENNIS HAROLD (PFC/Army) WILSON, NC.
HAYNES, FREDDIE NEIL (SP4/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
HAYNES, GARRY DWIGHT (SP4/Army) ROMANCE, WV.
HAYNES, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
HAYNES, JIMMY LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HAYNES, JOHN ONA (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
HAYNES, JOHN WALLACE (CPT/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
HAYNES, MARTIS LEON (SSG/Army) VANDERBILT, TX.
HAYNES, MICHAEL WAYNE (CPL/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
HAYNES, RICHARD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) EXCELSIOR, WV.
HAYNES, ROBERT EMMETT (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HAYNES, ROBERT MARION JR (SP4/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
HAYNES, RON JACKSON (PFC/Army) VONORE, TN.
HAYNES, SIDNEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HAYNES, VERNON LEE (CPT/Air Force) ROCK RAPIDS, IA.
HAYNES, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, OH.
HAYNIE, GALEN EARL (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
HAYNIE, ROBERT RAY (CWO/Army) WALNUT GROVE, MO.
HAYS, CLIFTON WALTER (SP5/Army) WALDO, KS.
HAYS, GALE JACKSON (EN2/Navy) FALLING ROCK, WV.
HAYS, GEORGE BURNS (CPT/Air Force) ROBINSON, IL.
HAYS, JOHN HULSEY (CPT/Army) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
HAYS, KENNETH DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) BIG RAPIDS, MI.
HAYS, ROBERT BRADFORD (CPL/Army) WESLACO, TX.
HAYS, THOMAS EARL (WO/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HAYS, WAYNE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
HAYS, WILLIAM BRIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA.
HAYSLIP, BOBBY VERNON (SSG/Army) CORDELE, GA.
HAYTON, BRENT ALLAN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HAYWARD, ARNOLD COURTNEY (LTC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
HAYWARD, DAVID ROY (SP4/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
HAYWARD, ERNEST (MSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HAYWARD, GEORGE ERNEST (WO/Army) MENTOR, OH.
HAYWARD, JOHN KENT (CPT/Army) FORT MYERS BEACH, FL.
HAYWARD, LEWIS MORRISON (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
HAYWARD, PHILLIP BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
HAYWOOD, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUE RIVER, KY.
HAYWOOD, GLENNON (CPL/Army) MONROE, LA.
HAYWOOD, JAZREAL LEVITE (PSG/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
HAYWOOD, MOSES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
HAYWOOD, ROGERS LEMANDER (SSG/Army) DE RIDDER, LA.
HAYWORTH, DENNIS TRUMAN (SP4/Army) LENOIR CITY, TN.
HAZARD, JAMES JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LYNN, MA.
HAZEL, LOUIS (A1C/Air Force) STOCKTON, CA.
HAZELTON, HERMAN (SGT/Army) FOREST HILL, LA.
HAZELWOOD, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) GYPSUM, KS.
HAZELWOOD, THOMAS GERALD (SGT/Air Force) MAGNOLIA, AR.
HAZEN, PAUL GORDON (SP4/Army) CENTER LINE, MI.
HAZEN, RONALD L (PVT/Marine Corps) MISHAWAKA, IN.
HAZLE, BRUCE EDWIN (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
HAZLETT, ROBERT DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HAZLEY, MELVIN (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HAZLIP, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) POLO, IL.
HAZZARD, FRANKLIN GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEOMINSTER, MA.
HAZZARD, LOUIS TIMOTHY (PFC/Marine Corps) LIMA, OH.
HEAD, BILLY RAY (SFC/Army) CHICKAMAUGA, GA.
HEAD, DAVID FREEMAN (PFC/Army) CLARKSTON, MI.
HEAD, DAVID NEIL (CPT/Army) ARKANSAS CITY, KS.
HEAD, MARVIN JR (SP4/Army) COLUMBIANA, AL.
HEAD, NOBLE THOMAS (SP4/Army) MACON, MO.
HEADLEY, CHARLES PAUL (SP4/Army) MADISON, TN.
HEADLEY, FRANK EBERLY IV (SGT/Marine Corps) EUREKA, CA.
HEADLEY, JOHN BRYANT (CPL/Marine Corps) WARWICK, RI.
HEADRICK, VERNON LEON (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
HEADRICK, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Army) SMITHVILLE, MO.
HEAGGANS, THURSTON CONRAD (CPL/Army) TROUTMAN, NC.
HEAGY, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HEAL, HENRY ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) MILO, ME.
HEAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
HEALEY, JAMES JAY (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTHBROOK, IL.
HEALEY, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) DERBY, CT.
HEALEY, ROBERT CHARLES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
HEALY, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
HEALY, LOUIS GLENN (PVT/Marine Corps) DODSON, MT.
HEALY, RICHARD JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
HEALY, THOMAS EDWARD (SGT/Army) KENTON, OH.
HEALY, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) HUTCHINSON, MN.
HEAPS, CHARLES WILLIS (CPL/Army) MOUNT JOY, PA.
HEAPS, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BENSENVILLE, IL.
HEARD, EARNEST JR (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
HEARD, HOWARD CHARLES (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HEARD, JAMES BENEDICT (CPL/Army) HOLLYWOOD, MD.
HEARD, JAMES CORNEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HEARD, JAMES ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) ST CLAIR, AL.
HEARD, ROBERT LOUIS (SP4/Army) JACKSON GAP, AL.
HEARN, KENNETH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HEARNE, MAURY WILLIAM (CWO/Army) NORWALK, CA.
HEARNS, ROGER CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) PAW PAW, MI.
HEARNS, WILLIAM VAN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HEARON, TERRY SHAVON (PFC/Marine Corps) LUGOFF, SC.
HEARSCH, JOHN PATRICK JR (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
HEASLEY, EDWARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) BUTLER, PA.
HEASTER, ROY DWIGHT (PFC/Army) CRAWLEY, WV.
HEASTON, DONALD LEROY (PSG/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
HEATER, DANIEL NEIL (SP4/Army) GAS CITY, IN.
HEATER, LARRY STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTON, WV.
HEATER, PAUL LEO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
HEATH, BRIAN CHARLES (1LT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
HEATH, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
HEATH, DOUGLAS RANDOLPH (PFC/Army) KENNER, LA.
HEATH, ISAAC EDWARD (1LT/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
HEATH, JAMES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALA CYNWYD, PA.
HEATH, JOSEPH EMERSON (SP4/Army) BREWER, ME.
HEATH, KENNETH EDWARD (SP4/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
HEATH, LLOYD LAVERN (HN/Navy) BICKNELL, IN.
HEATH, MICHAEL FREDERICK (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HEATH, NED ARTHUR (SP4/Army) ALPENA, MI.
HEATH, RICHARD FARLEY (SP6/Army) GOLDTHWAITE, TX.
HEATH, RUSSELL JAMES (PFC/Army) TOPPENISH, WA.
HEATH, RUSSELL M (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HEATHCOTE, CLIFFORD S JR (CPT/Air Force) UNION, NJ.
HEATHERLY, DARRELL W (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, TN.
HEATHERLY, GEORGE GLEN (SP4/Army) LA FOLLETTE, TN.
HEATON, TOMMY CALVIN (CPL/Army) TOCCOA, GA.
HEAVER, BRIAN TRACY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
HEAVIN, WILLIS RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
HEAVNER, LARRY KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHERRYVILLE, NC.
HEAVRIN, MARK THOMAS (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
HEBERT, ALTON JOHN (SFC/Army) ARNAUDVILLE, LA.
HEBERT, CALVIN RAYMOND JR (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUMA, LA.
HEBERT, CARROLL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, LA.
HEBERT, DAVID NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) KIRKLAND, WA.
HEBERT, FREDERICK CONRAD (WO/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
HEBERT, JAMES III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HEBERT, MELVIN DERWARD JR (PFC/Army) SEASIDE, OR.
HEBERT, ROBERT W (PFC/Army) WATERVLIET, NY.
HEBERT, RODGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
HEBERT, SYRIAC JR (SGT/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
HEBERT, YVON ANDRE (CPL/Army) STRAFFORD, NH.
HEBRON, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Air Force) BRYAN, TX.
HECIMOVICH, ROBERT ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HECK, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
HECK, NORMAN WALTER JR (CPT/Army) MONROE, MI.
HECK, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HECK, RONALD DAVID (SP5/Army) GRENLOCH, NJ.
HECKLER, FREDRICK MERRIMAN (SGT/Air Force) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
HECKMAN, CLARENCE ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
HECKMAN, LAWRENCE EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) COTTAGE GROVE, OR.
HECKWINE, PETE GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES PLAINES, IL.
HECTOR, GEORGE ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HEDBLUM, DAVID ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HEDDEN, HAROLD C JR (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
HEDDEN, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) HARTFORD CITY, IN.
HEDEMANN, WAYNE HOWARD (WO/Army) KEALAKEKUA, HI.
HEDERMAN, PATRICK SHAWN (PFC/Army) CHINO, CA.
HEDGE, BILLY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) VINCENNES, IN.
HEDGE, ROBERT BLANCHARD (SP5/Army) PLYMOUTH, MA.
HEDGECOCK, DONALD GENE (SP4/Army) CAHOKIA, IL.
HEDGER, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
HEDGES, DANIEL MACOM (PFC/Army) MALVERN, AR.
HEDGLIN, MILES BRADLEY (PFC/Army) MERCER, PA.
HEDGPATH, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
HEDIN, GARY ORVILLE (SP4/Army) LONG PRAIRIE, MN.
HEDLUND, PETER BURR (SGT/Marine Corps) CEDAR, MN.
HEDSTROM, HARVEY NORMAN (1SG/Army) ALEXANDRIA, MN.
HEEKIN, TERRY GENE (2LT/Marine Corps) COVINA, CA.
HEEMAN, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAYRE, PA.
HEEN, LARRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DUVALL, WA.
HEEP, WILLIAM ARTHUR (LT/Navy) SAN PEDRO, CA.
HEERDT, RANDY LEIGH (PFC/Army) POUND RIDGE, NY.
HEEREN, DARREL WAYNE (SGT/Army) MAYWOOD, CA.
HEERMAN, DENNIS RAY (SGT/Army) COIN, IA.
HEESACKER, VICTOR ROMAN (SP5/Army) HUMPHREY, NE.
HEETER, JAMES RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SPENCER, WV.
HEETHER, JAMES JOSEPH II (PFC/Marine Corps) ADA, MI.
HEFFERNAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HEFFERNAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (SSG/Army) TAYLOR, PA.
HEFFNER, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON, IN.
HEFFNER, KEITH DARRELL (PFC/Army) FORD CITY, PA.
HEFFNER, STEVEN CLINTON (SP4/Army) WINFIELD, KS.
HEFFRON, JAMES BROOKS (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOTSWOOD, NJ.
HEFLIN, GLENN ELDEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
HEFLIN, JOHN DARRACOTT (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
HEFNER, FRANCIS JOE (SP4/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
HEFNER, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) GOSHEN, NY.
HEFT, NORMAN ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HEFTY, JOHN ELLSWORTH (SGT/Army) WATERLOO, IN.
HEGGAN, DONALD ERNEST (1LT/Army) HAMMONTON, NJ.
HEGGEN, GREGORY LYNN (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
HEGGEN, KEITH RUSSELL (COL/Air Force) RENWICK, IA.
HEGLER, FLOYD JR (SFC/Army) BEARDEN, AR.
HEGLER, MOSE JR (PFC/Army) MAGAZINE POINT, AL.
HEGWOOD, WILLIAM DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HEIBEL, DANIEL JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, MO.
HEIDE, HENRY NICHOLAS II (SP4/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
HEIDEBRECHT, DALE ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHANY, OK.
HEIDEMAN, THOMAS EDWARD (MSGT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
HEIDEN, CARL WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HEIDER, ANDREW L (PFC/Army) NEENAH, WI.
HEIDER, DONALD GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) RENTON, WA.
HEIDER, WILLIAM STEPHEN (SP4/Army) WAUKESHA, WI.
HEIDERICH, DANIAL GUY (SP4/Army) OVERBROOK, OK.
HEIDRICH, GREGG WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HURON, OH.
HEIFNER, EDWARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) PARMA, OH.
HEIFNER, KENNETH RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, OH.
HEIGHTLAND, ORVILLE W JR (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HEIHN, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
HEIKA, JOHN ALLEN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HEIL, BRUCE HUPPERT (SGT/Army) PALMYRA, NJ.
HEIL, JACKIE PHILLIP (CPT/Air Force) ROCKY FORD, CO.
HEIL, LOUIS GEORGE (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
HEIL, RICHARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) LODI, CA.
HEILIG, ROBERT FRANK JR (CPL/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
HEILMAN, WILLIAM EMORY (CPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
HEIM, JAMES PHILLIP (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
HEIM, RICHARD WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) COVINA, CA.
HEIMAN, JOSEPH EDWARD (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HEIMAN, SHERLIN ANDREW (PFC/Army) EDWARDSVILLE, IL.
HEIMARK, DON RAY (SGT/Army) LOMITA, CA.
HEIMBOLD, JAMES REEVE (CPT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HEIMES, RICHARD THEODORE (SGT/Army) YANKTON, SD.
HEIN, ANTHONY (CPL/Army) VERONA, NJ.
HEIN, CHARLES JOHN JR (SSG/Army) SIDNEY, IA.
HEIN, GARY LLOYD (SP5/Army) TIPTON, IA.
HEIN, RICHARD AUGUST (PFC/Army) VERNAL, UT.
HEIN, ROBERT CHARLES (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HEINDSELMAN, MICHAEL JAMES (SSG/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
HEINE, CHARLES EDWARD (CPT/Army) CHESTER, PA.
HEINECKE, RONALD MATHIAS (SP4/Army) THERESA, WI.
HEINEMEIER, CHARLES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUNKER HILL, IL.
HEINEN, EDGAR PAUL (SP4/Army) PIPE CREEK, TX.
HEINMILLER, ROBERT LYNN (SP5/Army) FRESNO, CA.
HEINRICH, GREGORY ALLEN (PFC/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
HEINRICH, MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HEINSELMAN, THEODORE E (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HEINTZ, HERBERT CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
HEINTZ, NED RICHARD (1LT/Army) DE GRAFF, OH.
HEINTZ, RONALD ARTHUR (EN2/Navy) EUGENE, OR.
HEINTZ, WAYNE DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) ELK GROVE, CA.
HEINZ, DENNIS RALPH (CPL/Army) SPRINGVILLE, NY.
HEINZ, DONALD E (PFC/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
HEINZ, JOHN DIETRICH (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
HEINZ, PAUL WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) BROWN DEER, WI.
HEINZ, ROGER WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) COVENTRY, CT.
HEINZE, KELLY KARL (SSG/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
HEINZMAN, PETER GEORGE (SSG/Army) WINNER, SD.
HEISE, THOMAS HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MELROSE PARK, IL.
HEISEL, RODNEY G (PFC/Army) NOT REPORTED, XX.
HEISELMAN, JOHN GERALD (SP4/Army) NEW HAMPTON, IA.
HEISER, DAVID FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) ORWIGSBURG, PA.
HEISER, DUANE KENNETH (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
HEISER, EDWARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) BROOKPARK, OH.
HEISER, JOHN LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HEISER, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) RIB LAKE, WI.
HEISER, TERRY RICHARD (SP5/Army) GREENVILLE, OH.
HEISKELL, LUCIUS LAMAR (MAJ/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
HEISSE, EDWIN (CPT/Army) RIVES, TN.
HEISSENBUTTEL, PETER HERMA (SP4/Army) BALDWIN, NY.
HEISSER, KENNETH HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HEISTER, RICHARD EUGENE (1LT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
HEITGER, MICHAEL LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) MISHAWAKA, IN.
HEITMAN, STEVEN WAYNE (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HEITMANN, KENNETH HARRY (SGT/Army) VICTOR, IA.
HEITNER, DENNIS EDWARD (1LT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
HEIZER, GARY PAUL (SP5/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
HEIZER, JERRY HOGUE (PFC/Marine Corps) STAUNTON, VA.
HELBER, LAWRENCE NEAL (CPT/Marine Corps) LOGAN, OH.
HELBERT, ROY LEE (CPL/Army) RICHLANDS, VA.
HELD, JOHN WAYNE (LTC/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HELD, KEITH ARTHUR (CPL/Army) MOUNT MORRIS, PA.
HELEMS, KENNETH EUGENE (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
HELFENSTINE, SAMUEL JAMES (SSG/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HELGESON, DALE GEORGE (SGT/Army) LAWNDALE, CA.
HELGESON, ELLIS EUGENE JR (1LT/Air Force) CINCINNATI, OH.
HELIKER, RUSSELL JAMES (SP4/Army) WALLED LAKE, MI.
HELKA, GLENN OWEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
HELLAND, JERRY IRVEN (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
HELLARD, RICHARD W JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BEVERLY, MA.
HELLBACH, HAROLD JAMES (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HELLENBRAND, DAVID PETER (SP4/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
HELLER, DAVID JUNIOR (PFC/Army) SOUTH BOONE, CO.
HELLER, EMERSON E (LTC/Air Force) SPRING CITY, PA.
HELLER, IVAN LOUIS (HN/Navy) GENESEO, IL.
HELLER, MICHAEL LEO (PFC/Army) DUNLAP, IA.
HELLER, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
HELLMAN, KENNETH RAYMOND (PFC/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
HELLMANN, GERALD M JR (SP4/Army) SHIVELY, KY.
HELLWIG, STEVEN LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HELLYER, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
HELM, CARL BENJAMIN (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HELM, DAVID EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) KENNEDALE, TX.
HELM, DAVID FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) STERLING, VA.
HELM, HERSCHEL PITTMAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COFFEEVILLE, MS.
HELM, WILLIAM CARROLL (SP4/Army) CERRO GORDO, IL.
HELMICH, GERALD ROBERT (COL/Air Force) MANCHESTER, NH.
HELMICK, ALAN DALE (SP4/Army) MAIDSVILLE, WV.
HELMICK, DUANE A (CPT/Air Force) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HELMKE, DARREL BRUCE (PFC/Army) COKATO, MN.
HELMS, JERRY DONALD (SGT/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
HELMS, JOHN RAY (SSG/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
HELMSTETLER, MICHAEL DAVID (1LT/Marine Corps) HIGH POINT, NC.
HELRIEGEL, DAVID (SP5/Army) EL PASO, CO.
HELRING, CARL JOHN (SP4/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
HELSEL, PAUL ELROY JR (SP4/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
HELSEL, RODNEY GLENN (CPL/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
HELSLEY, GREGORY PHILLIP (BUL2/Navy) BUTTE, MT.
HELSTROM, KENNETH JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) GENEVA, NY.
HELT, HARRY PHILIP JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HELTON, DONALD LEONARD (PFC/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
HELTON, DONALD TERRY (SP4/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
HELTON, DWAYNE (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
HELTON, GLEASON CAY (SGT/Army) ROCKHOLDS, KY.
HELTON, JAMES CARLOS (MSG/Army) WEST HILLS, TN.
HELTON, JAMES EDWARD (PSG/Army) FULTON, AR.
HELTON, JOHN KENNETH (SGT/Marine Corps) GRIFFIN, GA.
HELTSLEY, JOSEPH JUSTIN (SGT/Army) BROOKVILLE, OH.
HELTSLEY, PAUL R III (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
HELVESTON, ROBERT FULTON (PFC/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
HELVEY, JOE DEAN (MSG/Army) LAWTON, OK.
HELWIG, ROGER DANNY (CPT/Air Force) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
HEMBREE, JAMES THOMAS JR (SSG/Army) COMMERCE, GA.
HEMBREE, JAMES VERNON (SP4/Army) LOOGOOTEE, IN.
HEMBREE, RONALD GENE (HM3/Navy) ANDREWS, NC.
HEMER, JOSEF (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HEMKE, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) APOLLO, PA.
HEMMEL, CLARENCE JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
HEMMINGS, SEAFORD NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HEMMINGSON, NELS IVAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GENESEO, IL.
HEMMINGWAY, CHARLES LYNN (1LT/Army) DODGE CITY, KS.
HEMMITT, TERRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HEMNES, ROBERT BERNARD (CPL/Army) FERNDALE, WA.
HEMP, STUART FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
HEMPEL, BARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
HEMPEL, CHARLES ROBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BROAD CHANNEL, NY.
HEMPEL, THOMAS EUGENE (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
HEMPHILL, CRAIG MANSFIELD (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
HEMPHILL, DAVID WAYNE (HN/Navy) MOORES HILL, IN.
HEMPHILL, FREDRICK H (PFC/Army) RED WING, MN.
HENAGHAN, WILLIAM FREDERIC (SP4/Army) BETHPAGE, NY.
HENASEY, HAROLD (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, NJ.
HENCE, WILLIAM WASHINGTON (SFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
HENDEE, LARRY KEITH (1LT/Army) ROUND LAKE, IL.
HENDERLIGHT, BUDDY EUGENE (SP4/Army) CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.
HENDERSHOTT, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LAPEER, MI.
HENDERSON, ANTHONY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MORGANZA, LA.
HENDERSON, ARTHUR FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HENDERSON, BILLY HUGH (PFC/Marine Corps) MOULTRIE, GA.
HENDERSON, BRUCE DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
HENDERSON, CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HENDERSON, CHARLES CLIFTON (SP4/Army) BASTROP, LA.
HENDERSON, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HENDERSON, DAVID B JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ITALY, TX.
HENDERSON, DERRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
HENDERSON, DONNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
HENDERSON, EARL (PVT/Army) BRIDGEPORT, WA.
HENDERSON, EDWARD E JR (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HENDERSON, FRANK HAREL (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HENDERSON, FREDERICK HOWAR (CPT/Army) WEST POINT, NY.
HENDERSON, GARLIN JERIS JR (SP4/Army) RIALTO, CA.
HENDERSON, GARY LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
HENDERSON, GREG NEAL (CPL/Army) BUTTE, MT.
HENDERSON, HAL KENT (1LT/Air Force) BOZEMAN, MT.
HENDERSON, HENRY F III (PFC/Marine Corps) ROME, NY.
HENDERSON, HUGHLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HENDERSON, ISAAC LEE (CPL/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
HENDERSON, JACK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HENDERSON, JAMES D (PFC/Army) DE FUNIAK SPRINGS, FL.
HENDERSON, JOHN LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) TALLMADGE, OH.
HENDERSON, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
HENDERSON, JONATHAN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HENDERSON, KAYLE DEAN (SGT/Army) VISTA, CA.
HENDERSON, LEON (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HENDERSON, MARION F (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HENDERSON, MONTE EUGENE (PFC/Army) TOULON, IL.
HENDERSON, MONTIE H JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
HENDERSON, RALPH LEE (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HENDERSON, RICKY DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HENDERSON, ROBERT CAUFIELD (PFC/Marine Corps) GENESEO, NY.
HENDERSON, ROBERT KNAPP JR (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HENDERSON, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) FAIRFAX, SC.
HENDERSON, ROBERT LEE (SFC/Army) SPRING LAKE, NC.
HENDERSON, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) FOLCROFT, PA.
HENDERSON, ROGER LEO (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
HENDERSON, ROY JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
HENDERSON, RUFUS Q (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, MO.
HENDERSON, STEPHEN CONRAD (PFC/Army) KENNEY, IL.
HENDERSON, TIMOTHY (SGT/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
HENDERSON, TOMMY RAY (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HENDERSON, WILLIAM GLADE (SGT/Army) CLEARFIELD, UT.
HENDERSON, WILLIAM ROY (SFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HENDERSON, WILLIAM WAYNE (PFC/Army) LYNDHURST, VA.
HENDERSON, WILLIE (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HENDLE, DAVID WALLACE (SSG/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
HENDON, JOHN LEWIS (SGT/Army) CARBON HILL, AL.
HENDON, WILLIAM ATTLEE (MAJ/Army) MANNSVILLE, OK.
HENDRICK, LARRY EMERSON (GMG1/Navy) BLUEFIELD, WV.
HENDRICKS, CLARENCE O III (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HENDRICKS, EUGENE WILLIAM (SSGT/Air Force) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
HENDRICKS, HARRY LANN (1LT/Army) AKRON, OH.
HENDRICKS, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CT.
HENDRICKS, STEPHEN EDWARD (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
HENDRICKS, STERLING CRAIG (PFC/Army) GARLAND, TX.
HENDRICKS, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) HAWARDEN, IA.
HENDRICKS, TERRY ALAN (1LT/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
HENDRICKSON, ALAN EUGENE (CPT/Air Force) ARCATA, CA.
HENDRICKSON, CURTIS LYNN (SN/Navy) WINGER, MN.
HENDRICKSON, GARY ARLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) OTTAWA, KS.
HENDRICKSON, GAYLORD BLAIN (PSG/Army) MISSION, KS.
HENDRICKSON, GERALD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI.
HENDRICKSON, LONNIE HILTON (SP4/Army) OROFINO, ID.
HENDRICKSON, MICHAEL FRANC (1LT/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
HENDRICKSON, PATRICK RAYMO (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HENDRICKSON, WESLEY PAUL (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HENDRIX, CHARLES RODNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HENDRIX, EARNEST L (SGT/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
HENDRIX, ELWOOD RANDALL (1LT/Army) FULTON, MO.
HENDRIX, JERRY WAYNE (SSG/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
HENDRIX, JOHN RUSSELL (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, IL.
HENDRIX, KENNETH LEVON (SP4/Army) PICAYUNE, MS.
HENDRIX, KENNETH WAYNE (SP4/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
HENDRIX, PAUL GEORGE (SSG/Marine Corps) HARTSELLE, AL.
HENDRIX, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROME, NY.
HENDRY, DAVID EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE DALLAS, TX.
HENESY, HAROLD THOMAS (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
HENGELS, RAYMOND GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
HENISS, FRANK AMOS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HENJYOJI, GRANT HIROAKI (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
HENK, JAMES LYNN (PFC/Army) SWANTON, NE.
HENKE, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) BERLIN, WI.
HENKE, RICHARD ARTHUR (WO/Army) CLARE, IL.
HENKE, VERNON LEE (PFC/Army) LA VALLE, WI.
HENLEY, AUBREY RUDOLPH (SSG/Army) JAPAN, XJ.
HENLEY, CHARLES RAY (SP4/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
HENLEY, ROY LEE (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
HENLING, RICHARD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLBROOK, AZ.
HENLY, CARL O'NEAL (PFC/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
HENN, JOHN ROBERT JR (CWO/Army) SUTTON, MA.
HENN, NORVILLE MARTIN JR (CPT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HENNEBERG, ROBERT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
HENNEBERRY, JAMES CALVIN (A2C/Air Force) PITTSFIELD, MA.
HENNEGHAN, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) COWARD, SC.
HENNEN, PATRICK ERNEST (SGT/Army) WATKINS, MN.
HENNESSEY, ARTHUR F JR (SP4/Army) WEST FALMOUTH, MA.
HENNESSEY, JAMES DALE (SP4/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
HENNESSY, DANIEL A (1LT/Army) NEWTOWN, PA.
HENNESSY, STEPHEN THOMAS (CPL/Army) DULUTH, MN.
HENNING, ARTHUR ROBERT (CPL/Army) LAKE TOMAHAWK, WI.
HENNING, DOUGLAS ALLEN (PVT/Army) ORCHARD PARK, NY.
HENNINGER, HOWARD WILLIAM (COL/Air Force) HANFORD, CA.
HENNINGER, JOHNIE MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROME CITY, IN.
HENNINGER, KENTON ELWOOD (SGT/Army) NORTH OLMSTED, OH.
HENNINGSEN, REID CHARLES (SP4/Army) SCHILLER PARK, IL.
HENREY, RICHARD DEE (CPL/Army) SOLVANG, CA.
HENRICH, BRUCE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HENRICH, MYLLIN GERALD (SSG/Army) AKRON, IA.
HENRICH, RICHARD FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) YONKERS, NY.
HENRICKS, CHARLES DRAYTON (1LT/Marine Corps) SOLANA BEACH, CA.
HENRICKS, DONALD MERLE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT MORRIS, IL.
HENRICKS, FRED CARL (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
HENRICKSON, COMBLY HANIBAL (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HENRICKSON, JAN VICTOR (SGT/Army) HARTLY, DE.
HENRICKSON, KEITH RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
HENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH STEPHEN (LCDR/Navy) LONG ISLAND, NY.
HENRY, ANDREW L (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
HENRY, BERNARD JAMES (PFC/Army) HARRISON, MI.
HENRY, BISMARK WASHINGTON (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HENRY, CLARENCE IVORY (SSG/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, LA.
HENRY, DANIEL BENEDICT (HM1/Navy) OLEAN, NY.
HENRY, DANIEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HENRY, DAVID ALAN (LTJG/Navy) EL CERRITO, CA.
HENRY, DAVID FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) HURST, TX.
HENRY, DAVID PAUL (SSG/Army) KEENE, TX.
HENRY, DENNIS LEE (SGT/Army) BELLEVUE, KY.
HENRY, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DILLSBORO, IN.
HENRY, EDWARD DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH CLARENDON, VT.
HENRY, EDWARD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
HENRY, EPHRIAM JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HENRY, EUGENE EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) MARATHON, NY.
HENRY, FRANCIS GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ROLLING HILLS, CA.
HENRY, FREDERICK JOHN (PFC/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
HENRY, GEARLD ALBERT (SP4/Army) LANDIS, AR.
HENRY, GEORGE D JR (CPT/Air Force) JONESBORO, AR.
HENRY, GEORGE EDWARD (CPL/Army) PALMER, TN.
HENRY, GEORGE WARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTON, WV.
HENRY, GERALD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDWARDSVILLE, IL.
HENRY, GERALD RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
HENRY, HOWARD BOYD (MAJ/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HENRY, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) TAUNTON, MA.
HENRY, JIMMY LYNN (CPL/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
HENRY, JOHN PATRICK (SGT/Army) PARAMUS, NJ.
HENRY, LEONARD IRA (SGT/Army) ERIE, PA.
HENRY, LINDY EDWARD (SSGT/Air Force) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HENRY, NELSON PAGE (1SG/Army) CROSSVILLE, TN.
HENRY, ROBERT GREGORY (PVT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HENRY, ROBERT JOHN (SGT/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
HENRY, RONALD JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) POMONA, CA.
HENRY, SCOTT D (CPL/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
HENRY, SCOTT ORVILLE (SP5/Army) COMMODORE, PA.
HENRY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HYDE PARK, MA.
HENRY, TERRY LYNN (WO/Army) CLARION, PA.
HENRY, THOMAS CARMEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
HENRY, WALTER MAURICE (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HENRY, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
HENRY, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, SC.
HENRY, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPL/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
HENRY, WILLIE LEE (PFC/Army) LAKELAND, GA.
HENS, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST AMHERST, NY.
HENSEL, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HENSEL, ERNEST VICTOR JR (WO/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
HENSEY, LAWRENCE LOUIS JR (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
HENSHAW, LARRY ROY (SGT/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
HENSHAW, PATRICK LEE (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
HENSHAW, THOMAS STOW (LCPL/Marine Corps) PACIFIC PALISADES, CA.
HENSINGER, ARTHUR JAMES (SP4/Army) EMMAUS, PA.
HENSLEE, JAMES EUGENE (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HENSLEY, A G (SP4/Army) LIMESTONE, TN.
HENSLEY, GAREY LEE (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
HENSLEY, GARY LEE (SP5/Army) CASSOPOLIS, MI.
HENSLEY, GETER ALFRED (EOH2/Navy) MARION, NC.
HENSLEY, JACKIE VERNON (SSG/Army) AURORA, CO.
HENSLEY, JAMES CURTIS (CPL/Army) DECATUR, IL.
HENSLEY, JAY THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HENSLEY, JOHN (CPL/Army) NORTH FORK, CA.
HENSLEY, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) SUMTERVILLE, FL.
HENSLEY, LEROY (PVT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HENSLEY, MARK ALAN (CPL/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
HENSLEY, MEDFORD S JR (SFC/Army) STEGER, IL.
HENSLEY, RAYMOND ALBERT (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
HENSLEY, RICHARD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, CT.
HENSLEY, RONNIE LEE (SMS/Air Force) RICHWOOD, WV.
HENSLEY, SHELBY GLEASON (SP4/Army) CRIPPLE CREEK, VA.
HENSLEY, THOMAS TRUETT (MAJ/Air Force) LAFAYETTE, LA.
HENSLEY, WAYNE GEORGE (SGT/Army) PROSSER, WA.
HENSON, ALVAH WORRELL JR (PFC/Army) LAUREL, MD.
HENSON, CHARLES KENNETH (SGT/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
HENSON, CLARK LEE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
HENSON, CLIFTON (CPL/Army) LIBERTY, KY.
HENSON, FRANK THEODORE (SP4/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
HENSON, GEORGE RICHARD (SSG/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
HENSON, GWYN THAXTON (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HENSON, JOHN MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HENSON, LARRY KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK HILL, SC.
HENSON, LESLEY HERBERT (SGT/Army) SALINAS, CA.
HENSON, ROGER LEE (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HENSON, THOMAS GEORGE (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
HENTHORN, ALVA DEAN (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HENTHORN, HARRY THOMAS (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
HENTSCHEL, ROBERT EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
HENTZ, RICHARD JAY (SP5/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
HENZE, RANDALL ALLEN (PFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
HEPBURN, WILLIAM BARTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTON, ID.
HEPLER, FRANK MONROE (SSGT/Air Force) GLENSIDE, PA.
HEPNER, STEPHEN THOMAS (2LT/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, AZ.
HEPPEN, GEORGE HENRY JR (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
HEPPLER, JAMES HOWARD (CPL/Army) NEEDHAM, MA.
HERALD, CLABE JR (PFC/Army) HARRISON, OH.
HERALD, ROBERT (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
HERALD, SHERRILL NEWTON (SGT/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
HERBERT, DAVID EDWIN (CPL/Army) RUPERT, ID.
HERBERT, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) GLOUSTER, OH.
HERBERT, REGINALD MILMEN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HERBST, THOMAS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
HERBSTRITT, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BRADFORD, PA.
HERCHKORN, RICHARD RONALD (SGT/Marine Corps) WALNUT GROVE, CA.
HERD, RONALD WARD (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HERD, THOMAS LEON (SGT/Army) MODESTO, CA.
HERDEBU, DAN LEON (SP4/Army) BALDWIN, ND.
HERDERICK, CHRISTOPHER ERV (SP4/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
HEREAU, DANNY EDWARD (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HEREDIA, MIGUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HERENDON, DAVID MACK (PFC/Army) CHERRYLOG, GA.
HERFEL, LAURENCE JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
HERGERT, THOMAS MALCOLM (COL/Air Force) SAVANNA, IL.
HERIAUD, FREDERICK CHARLES (PFC/Army) OSWEGO, IL.
HERIN, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, IA.
HERING, JAMES ALFRED (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HERING, MARK RICHARD (SP4/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
HERING, ROBERT HENRY (CPT/Army) BURLINGTON, WI.
HERING, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTHFIELD, MN.
HERINGHAUSEN, ARTHUR J JR (SP4/Army) OREGON, OH.
HERINGTON, JOHN DONOVAN (PFC/Army) WASHBURN, IL.
HERIOT, THEODORE S JR (PFC/Army) HERNDON, VA.
HERKINS, THOMAS FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) BROOKVILLE, OH.
HERLIHY, JOHN HENRY JR (PSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HERMAN, ALLAN JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) EVANSTON, IL.
HERMAN, CLYDE RUSSEL (SP4/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
HERMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN III (CWO/Army) OZARK, AL.
HERMAN, ROBERT CURTIS (PFC/Army) YORK, PA.
HERMANN, GREGORY WILLIAM (CWO/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
HERMANN, LOUIS VINCENT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA.
HERMANOWICZ, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HERMANSON, GARRY W (SGT/Air Force) NEWFIELD, NJ.
HERMANSON, STEPHEN MARK (2LT/Army) CARMEL VALLEY, CA.
HERMOSILLO, JOSEPH REFUGIO (SP4/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
HERMS, KLAUS JURGEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIMAS, CA.
HERMSEN, MICHAEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) DE PERE, WI.
HERN, WILLIAM BURCH (SGT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
HERNANDEZ, ALEX JAMES (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
HERNANDEZ, ALEXANDER VERA (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN BENITO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO BENAVIDEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
HERNANDEZ, ARTHUR (CPL/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
HERNANDEZ, CLEMENTE DANIEL (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
HERNANDEZ, DEMETRIO LOMELI (SP4/Army) PATTERSON, CA.
HERNANDEZ, FELIPE (PFC/Army) CUDAHY, CA.
HERNANDEZ, FELIX (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HERNANDEZ, FRANK SANCHEZ (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
HERNANDEZ, HERIBERTO SEGOVIA (FN/Coast Guard) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, HUMBERTO ROBLES (CPT/Air Force) MESA, AZ.
HERNANDEZ, JOE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
HERNANDEZ, JOHN ALBERT (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
HERNANDEZ, JOSE G (PFC/Army) THREE RIVERS, TX.
HERNANDEZ, JOSE JR (SN/Navy) EL PASO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH J JR (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HERNANDEZ, JULIO ALFONSO (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HERNANDEZ, JULIO JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HERNANDEZ, LOUIS PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
HERNANDEZ, MANUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HERNANDEZ, MANUEL JR (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
HERNANDEZ, MARCOS (SGT/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, NOEL BARBARO (CPL/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HERNANDEZ, PEDRO ALEXANDRO (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS NIETOS, CA.
HERNANDEZ, PEDRO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HERNANDEZ, PHILLIP (SP4/Army) GUADALUPE, CA.
HERNANDEZ, RAMON ANTONIO (CPL/Army) MCFARLAND, CA.
HERNANDEZ, RAMON N (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, RAMON S JR (PFC/Army) CALEXICO, CA.
HERNANDEZ, RAMON SANCHEZ (SP4/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, MI.
HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, RENE ZAROGOZA (CPL/Army) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
HERNANDEZ, REYES C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLTON, CA.
HERNANDEZ, REYNALDO CASTILLO (PFC/Army) TULARE, CA.
HERNANDEZ, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ROUND ROCK, TX.
HERNANDEZ, ROBERT REYES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, ROLANDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
HERNANDEZ, RUDOLPH VILLALPANE (PVT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HERNANDEZ, SALOME (SSG/Marine Corps) ANTHONY, NM.
HERNANDEZ, STEVEN (SP5/Army) WINNEBAGO, MN.
HERNANDEZ, VICTOR REYES (SGT/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
HERNANDEZ, WILLIAM ANTHONY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HERNANDEZ-CARRASQUILLO, JAIME (SSG/Army) JUNCOS, PR.
HERNANDEZ-CARRION, GILBERT (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HERNANDEZ-DIAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (A1C/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
HERNANDEZ-FELICIANO, DAMAS (PFC/Army) PLAYA-PONCE, PR.
HERNANDEZ-PENA, AUDELIZ (PFC/Army) PERTH AMBOY, NJ.
HERNANDEZ-RIVERA, ANGEL L (SP4/Army) LAJAS, PR.
HERNANDEZ-RODRIGUEZ, RUBENEDID (SSG/Army) ISABELA, PR.
HERNANDEZ-SOTO, ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
HERNANDEZ-VELEZ, ALBERTO (PFC/Army) BOQUERON, PR.
HERNDON, ARTHUR ROBERT (CPT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
HERNDON, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
HERNDON, HARRY H (SGT/Army) TERRELL, TX.
HERNDON, RICKY LYNN (SSGT/Air Force) WATERVLIET, MI.
HERNDON, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Army) CUDAHY, CA.
HERNDON, THOMAS HAYDEN (SGT/Army) ST JOSEPH, MI.
HERNDON, W COLE (2LT/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HEROD, ARTHUR WEINMANN (PFC/Army) GORHAM, NY.
HEROLD, ERIC GARY (CPT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HEROLD, RICHARD WALTER (CPT/Air Force) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
HEROY, DEWEY WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HERR, JAY DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
HERRADA, GABRIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI.
HERRANDO, ROGER DANIEL (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HERREID, ROBERT DALE (SSG/Army) AURORA, IL.
HERRELL, DANIEL BRUCE (CPL/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
HERREN, EVERETT DELOY (CPT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
HERREN, RONALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
HERRERA, AURELIO GARZA (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HERRERA, BEN LOPEZ (PFC/Army) ODESSA, TX.
HERRERA, FELIPE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HERRERA, FRANCISCO (SGT/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
HERRERA, FRANK G (SGT/Army) MESA, AZ.
HERRERA, FRANK VINCENT (SGT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
HERRERA, FREDERICK DANIEL (SFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
HERRERA, JESSE EMIL (PFC/Army) CUERO, TX.
HERRERA, JIMMIE ANDREW (CPL/Army) MELVINDALE, MI.
HERRERA, JOSE BABAUTA (PFC/Army) AGAT, GM.
HERRERA, JOSE BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NM.
HERRERA, LARRY (SGT/Army) CHINO, CA.
HERRERA, LOUIS ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
HERRERA, MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
HERRERA, MANUELITO LEOPOLD (CPL/Army) MANASSA, CO.
HERRERA, MICHAEL WARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HERRERA, MOISES ROMERO JR (SGT/Army) PLEASANTON, TX.
HERRERA, NARCISO FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALCALDE, NM.
HERRERA, PHILLIP ARNOLD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SELMA, CA.
HERRERA, RAMIRO JR (SP4/Army) EAGLE PASS, TX.
HERRGESELL, OSCAR (LTC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HERRICK, BENNETT JAMES (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HERRICK, DENNIS HALDANE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HERRICK, HENRY TORO (2LT/Army) LAGUNA BEACH, CA.
HERRICK, JAMES WAYNE JR (CPT/Air Force) PANORA, IA.
HERRIMAN, RONNIE LEE (SP4/Army) MARQUETTE, KS.
HERRIN, CLIFFORD RAY (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, TN.
HERRIN, DELMAR JOYCE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
HERRIN, HENRY HOWARD JR (PHCS/Navy) WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA.
HERRIN, LARRY FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) GLEN MILLS, PA.
HERRING, ALFRED JIMMY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MULLINS, SC.
HERRING, BILLY DALE (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HERRING, BOYD LEMUEL (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
HERRING, BRADY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
HERRING, DAVID BOUNDS (CPL/Army) MOBILE, AL.
HERRING, ELIJAH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LESLIE, GA.
HERRING, HAROLD JOERENZO (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HERRING, JOHN HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAXTON, NC.
HERRING, JOHN WILLIE (SFC/Army) SANFORD, FL.
HERRING, PEDRO (SSG/Army) COFIELD, NC.
HERRING, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) FREEDOM, CA.
HERRING, THOMAS FOREST (CPL/Army) LOMBARD, IL.
HERRING, THOMAS LEANDRA (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
HERRING, WILLIAM EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
HERRINGTON, CARWAIN L (SGT/Army) KILGORE, TX.
HERRINGTON, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX.
HERRINGTON, JEROME (PFC/Army) SARDIS, GA.
HERRINGTON, RAYMOND NEIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARSONVILLE, MI.
HERRINGTON, RICHARD LEE JR (PFC/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
HERRINGTON, RONNIE JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) MONROE, LA.
HERRITZ, EVERETT AUGUST (MSG/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
HERRMANN, WALTER EDWIN III (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUENA PARK, CA.
HERROLD, NED RAYMOND (CPT/Air Force) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
HERRON, DENNIS (PFC/Army) SYLVANIA, OH.
HERRON, JOSEPH SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
HERRON, LEE ROY (1LT/Marine Corps) LUBBOCK, TX.
HERRON, PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUGAR NOTCH, PA.
HERRON, ROCKWELL SELDEN (PFC/Army) HAWORTH, NJ.
HERSCHBACH, DAVID EDWARD (WO/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
HERSCHBACH, PAUL DELL (SP4/Army) GROVE, OK.
HERSEY, CARROLL FRANKLIN (MGYS/Marine Corps) WOLFEBORO, NH.
HERSHAN, WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
HERSHBERGER, DAVID HARPER (SGT/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
HERSHBERGER, GARY PATRICK (SGT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
HERSHEY, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HERSHISER, DAVID OWEN (SP4/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
HERSHMAN, KENNETH (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HERSHNER, DENNIS L (PFC/Army) CRESTLINE, CA.
HERST, WILLIAM DONALD JR (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
HERTEL, RODGER RAY (1LT/Army) PORTAL, ND.
HERTLEIN, GEORGE B III (CPT/Air Force) DECATUR, GA.
HERTRICK, DONALD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HERTZ, ALLEN CONRAD (1LT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HERTZ, ROBERT DALE (WO/Army) DENVER, CO.
HERTZLER, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
HERVAS, AARON KAMALA (SP5/Army) MOBILE, AL.
HESFORD, PETER DEAN (MAJ/Air Force) MYSTIC, CT.
HESKETT, BRUCE WILLIAM (1LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
HESKETT, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) HAYS, KS.
HESKETT, JERRY WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) COSHOCTON, OH.
HESLER, STEVEN EUGENE (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
HESS, DALE JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
HESS, FREDERICK WILLIAM J (MAJ/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HESS, GENE KARL (SSGT/Air Force) TOWNSEND, DE.
HESS, JACK WAYNE (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
HESS, JAMES DONALD (PFC/Army) GASTON, OR.
HESS, KENNETH CHARLES (SGT/Army) THROOP, PA.
HESS, KERRY EUGENE (1LT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
HESS, LARRY LEROY (2LT/Army) GETTYSBURG, PA.
HESS, PAUL J JR (1LT/Army) SHARON, PA.
HESS, PHILLIP HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEQUANNOCK, NJ.
HESS, ROBERT JAY (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HESS, THOMAS G (SSG/Army) ELKINS, WV.
HESS, ZAN (SP4/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
HESSE, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Army) MEDIAPOLIS, IA.
HESSE, GEORGE BERNARD (PFC/Army) DEER PARK, NY.
HESSELSCHWARDT, HERMAN ALO (PFC/Marine Corps) DEFIANCE, OH.
HESSING, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Army) BAYFIELD, WI.
HESSION, PATRICK B (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
HESSLER, JAMES JOHN (PFC/Army) GROVES, TX.
HESSMAN, RONALD ANTHONY (SN/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HESSOM, ROBERT CHARLES (CDR/Navy) ALAMEDA, CA.
HESSON, DANNY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARKERSBURG, WV.
HESSON, JIMMY DALE (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, TN.
HESSON, JOSEPH LEONARD III (PFC/Marine Corps) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
HESSON, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) GALLATIN, TN.
HESSON, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) GLENWOOD, WV.
HESTER, CHARLES RICHARD (SSG/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
HESTER, DONALD VOL JR (LT/Navy) PENSACOLA, FL.
HESTER, ELVESTER JR (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
HESTER, GUY WILSON JR (1LT/Army) WINONA, MS.
HESTER, JIMMY CARROLL (CPL/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, NC.
HESTER, JOE EDD (SP4/Army) MAYFIELD, KY.
HESTER, LEO CLAUDE (LCDR/Navy) HEBER, CA.
HESTER, LEO CLAUDE JR (WO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HESTER, MARTIN DAVID (CPL/Army) HOGANSVILLE, GA.
HESTER, STEVEN LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHAMBLEE, GA.
HESTER, VANESTER LAMAR (SP5/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
HESTER, WILLIAM WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HESTERLEE, RAY WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FOREST PARK, GA.
HESTLE, ROOSEVELT JR (COL/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL.
HETLAND, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HETRICK, CARL POST (2LT/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HETRICK, GERALD EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWBERRY, MI.
HETRICK, RAYMOND HARRY (CPT/Air Force) BROOKVILLE, PA.
HETTERLY, JOHN DONALD SR (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
HETTICH, ALAN JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HETTICH, DONALD LEE (CPL/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HETTINGER, ROBERT LANCE (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HETZEL, NORMAN RALPH (SGT/Army) MAHWAH, NJ.
HETZER, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (SP5/Army) IRWIN, PA.
HETZLER, LARRY GLEN (SP4/Army) WESTLAKE, LA.
HETZLER, RAYMOND CURTIS (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
HEUER, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) SPARTA, WI.
HEUER, MICHAEL WAYNE (SN/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HEUGEL, FREDDY PAUL (SP4/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MN.
HEUSEL, ALBERT FRANCIS JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HEUSTON, GERALD WILFORD (SFC/Army) ROARING SPRING, PA.
HEVERN, RUSSELL JAMES E (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUTTE, MT.
HEVLE, DAVID EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) YANKTON, SD.
HEWETT, RICHARD ALFRED (CPL/Army) SUPPLY, NC.
HEWIT, RUSSEL HOWARD JR (SP4/Army) SEVILLE, OH.
HEWITSON, PAUL CRAWFORD (PFC/Army) YUCCA VALLEY, CA.
HEWITT, AUBREY LAURENCE (SGT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
HEWITT, BRIAN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MAYO, FL.
HEWITT, BURL DENTON (CPL/Army) NEWPORT, OH.
HEWITT, CHARLES GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE PARK, FL.
HEWITT, RALEIGH L II (WO/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
HEWITT, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) WARREN, OH.
HEWITT, SAMUEL EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) WALKERTON, IN.
HEWITT, THOMAS THEODORE (CPT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
HEWITT, WILLIAM FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) DRUMRIGHT, OK.
HEWLETT, DENNIS HENRY (PVT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HEWLETT, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BELLVIEW, PA.
HEYDINGER, LAUREN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NORWALK, OH.
HEYDORN, CHARLES GEORGE (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HEYDT, RICHARD BROWN (MAJ/Army) READING, PA.
HEYEN, JOHN EUGENE (PFC/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
HEYER, EDWARD E (SGT/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
HEYER, WALTER EARL JR (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
HEYMACH, HAROLD FRANK (PFC/Army) WEST KEANSBURG, NJ.
HEYNE, RAYMOND THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASON, WI.
HEZEL, KARL D (MAJ/Air Force) CRANFORD, NJ.
HIATT, BARRY CLINTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
HIBBARD, GARY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DIMOCK, PA.
HIBBARD, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK RIDGE, TN.
HIBBLER, JOE JR (PFC/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
HIBBLER, RICHARD WAYNE (SP5/Army) ROSENBERG, TX.
HIBBS, ROBERT JOHN (2LT/Army) CEDAR FALLS, IA.
HIBLER, RUSSELL CRANSTON (SGT/Army) ANACORTES, WA.
HIBPSHMAN, WILLIAM EARL (SP5/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
HICE, ROBERT KENNETH (PVT/Marine Corps) REA, PA.
HICKERSON, JERRY WARNER (PFC/Marine Corps) CORYDON, IA.
HICKEY, EDWARD ROBERT (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HICKEY, JAMES PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
HICKEY, JAMES W (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HICKEY, JERRY THOMAS (SGT/Army) COOKEVILLE, TN.
HICKEY, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI.
HICKEY, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HICKEY, JOHNNY (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, TN.
HICKLEN, GRAHAM RAY (PFC/Army) TYLER, TX.
HICKMAN, ARTHUR EDWARD (SFC/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
HICKMAN, DALLAS EDWIN (SGT/Army) WARREN, OH.
HICKMAN, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) EL CAJON, CA.
HICKMAN, DAVID ALLEN (CWO/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
HICKMAN, JAMES RUSH (SP4/Army) PHILIPPI, WV.
HICKMAN, JOSHUA (SP4/Army) TALIHINA, OK.
HICKMAN, RANDALL SHERWOOD (SFC/Army) CUMBERLAND, NC.
HICKMAN, ROBERT DAVE (SGT/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
HICKMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (MMC/Navy) MARION, OH.
HICKMAN, STEVEN MURDOCK (SP4/Army) PERKINSTON, MS.
HICKMAN, THOMAS STEVEN (CPL/Army) LOOGOOTEE, IN.
HICKMAN, VINCENT JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
HICKMAN, WANDLE LEWIS (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HICKOK, ROGER ALAN (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
HICKOX, ROBERT DAVIS (CPL/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HICKS, ARCHIE EVERETT (PFC/Army) QUINCY, WV.
HICKS, BENNY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
HICKS, CARMAN KEETON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANDERSON, IN.
HICKS, CHARLES DARNELL JR (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
HICKS, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Army) HAZARD, KY.
HICKS, CHARLES WAYNE (SP4/Army) BUTNER, NC.
HICKS, DAN SELLMAN (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
HICKS, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) BANNING, CA.
HICKS, DONALD (SP4/Army) TONALEA, AZ.
HICKS, DONALD GENE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HICKS, EARLIE HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
HICKS, ELVIS GORMEN (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HICKS, EUGENE STANLEY (SP4/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
HICKS, FRANK EDWARD (SGT/Army) POMONA, CA.
HICKS, GARY DALE (PFC/Army) MOUNT AIRY, NC.
HICKS, GENE DANIEL (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
HICKS, GLEN RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HICKS, HIAWATHA (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
HICKS, JAMES BEN (SGT/Army) STRONG, AR.
HICKS, JAMES LARRY (CPL/Army) HILHAM, TN.
HICKS, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HICKS, JAMES RUSSELL (SSGT/Air Force) STILLWATER, MN.
HICKS, JEFFREY LYNN (SGT/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
HICKS, JIMMY ISHMAEL (CPL/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
HICKS, JOHN MITCHELL (SP4/Army) RUTHERFORDTON, NC.
HICKS, JOSEPH LONNIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) YARDVILLE, NJ.
HICKS, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
HICKS, LARRY DAVID (SGT/Army) ST ANN, MO.
HICKS, LEROY (PFC/Army) NEWPORT, NJ.
HICKS, LESLIE CLYDE (SGT/Army) STONINGTON, ME.
HICKS, LEVIL (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HICKS, MANUEL ARTLAN JR (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
HICKS, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
HICKS, NORMAN EDWARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HICKS, PAUL EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HICKS, PAUL J (2LT/Army) KENTON, TN.
HICKS, PRENTICE WAYNE (SFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
HICKS, RANDOLPH TRUMAN (PVT/Army) MCEWEN, TN.
HICKS, ROBERT LYLE (SFC/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
HICKS, SHELDON WAYNE (SSG/Army) CARMEL, ME.
HICKS, SILAS LUCAS JR (SP4/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
HICKS, STEVEN GARY (SP4/Army) NAPA, CA.
HICKS, TERRIN DINSMORE (LTC/Air Force) SILVER SPRING, MD.
HICKS, WILBUR LEE (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HICKS, WILLIAM DONALD (SMS/Air Force) SMOCK, PA.
HICKS, WOODIE LEE (PFC/Army) CORDOVA, AL.
HICKSON, LEONARD MARTIN (SGT/Army) FORT DEFIANCE, AZ.
HIDALGO, JAMES YBARRA (SP5/Army) UVALDE, TX.
HIDAY, THOMAS MICHEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, IN.
HIDO, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) PAINESVILLE, OH.
HIEBER, JACK JEAN (SGT/Army) BATTLE CREEK, IA.
HIEBERT, JOHN MICHAEL (WO/Army) HESSTON, KS.
HIEBERT, LYNN GREGORY (SGT/Army) THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN.
HIEMENZ, JAMES BORLAND (SGT/Army) VOLUSIA, FL.
HIEMER, JERRY ALLAN (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HIENSMAN, STEVEN LANCE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HIERLMEIER, DONALD ALVIN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HIGBEE, CHARLES E JR (1LT/Army) NORTH CHARLESTON, SC.
HIGBEE, GARY LEE (CPT/Army) MONTGOMERY, MI.
HIGBEE, ROBERT DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DREXEL HILL, PA.
HIGDON, DAVID DARRIN JR (PFC/Army) GLEN ROCK, NJ.
HIGDON, JIMMY RAY (SP4/Army) ADA, OK.
HIGDON, LEONARD THOMAS (CPT/Army) FORT BENNING, GA.
HIGDON, RALPH TAYLOR (CWO/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
HIGGERSON, TOMMY DOYLE (SP4/Army) EAST PRAIRIE, MO.
HIGGINBOTHAM, HAROLD S (PFC/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
HIGGINBOTHAM, JOHN BILL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN SABA, TX.
HIGGINBOTHAM, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
HIGGINBOTHAM, MICHAEL JOE (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, TX.
HIGGINBOTHAM, OSCAR K JR (CPL/Army) ST MARYS, GA.
HIGGINBOTHAM, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Army) SCOTTSBORO, AL.
HIGGINBOTHAM, ROBERT M (SP4/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
HIGGINBOTHAM, WILLIAM R (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
HIGGINBOTHAN, ALLEN L (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HIGGINS, DENNIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY.
HIGGINS, DENNIS MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NATICK, MA.
HIGGINS, DENNIS MICHAEL (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
HIGGINS, EDWARD C III (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HIGGINS, EDWARD HUBERT (PFC/Army) TARPON SPRINGS, FL.
HIGGINS, EDWIN RAY (WO/Army) GLENDALE, AZ.
HIGGINS, HERSHEL (SP4/Army) HERCULANEUM, MO.
HIGGINS, JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
HIGGINS, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) CORDOVA, AL.
HIGGINS, JOHN FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
HIGGINS, JOHN IGNATIUS JR (HN/Navy) CHULA VISTA, CA.
HIGGINS, JOHN LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HIGGINS, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) FORT FAIRFIELD, ME.
HIGGINS, MATTHEW (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HIGGINS, MERLE ROBERT (SGT/Army) MERCER, PA.
HIGGINS, PATRICK ALBERT (CPL/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
HIGGINS, ROY JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HIGGINS, THOMAS ANDREW (PFC/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
HIGGINS, WILLIAM PATRICK (1LT/Marine Corps) ALGONA, IA.
HIGGINSON, LARRY CRAIG (SP4/Army) EAST ELY, NV.
HIGGS, DANNY TRENT (PFC/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
HIGGS, DAVID A (SGT/Air Force) SPOKANE, WA.
HIGGS, RALPH EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
HIGH, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) HOBOKEN, NJ.
HIGH, RONALD CLYDE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
HIGH, THEODORE W IV (SP5/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
HIGHBERGER, FRED DEAN JR (SGT/Army) GREENSBURG, PA.
HIGHFILL, REX WHEELER (SP4/Army) MARSHFIELD, MO.
HIGHFILL, ROBERT RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
HIGHLAND, BYRON GRANT (GYSG/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HIGHLAND, FOREST G JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MASSILLON, OH.
HIGHLANDER, MICKY RAY (PFC/Army) DAYTON, KY.
HIGHLEY, RAYMOND HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSON, WV.
HIGHSMITH, GRANT HAMLY (SSG/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HIGHSMITH, JAMES ARTHUR (SP4/Army) WENONA, IL.
HIGHT, CHARLES BENNY (PVT/Army) VISALIA, CA.
HIGHT, DAVID KEITH (1LT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
HIGHT, WILLIAM REID (WO/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
HIGHTOWER, ALFRED JR (SP4/Army) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
HIGHTOWER, GEORGE MALCOLM (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HIGHTOWER, JAMES LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, KY.
HIGLEY, LYNNFORD HARLOW (1LT/Army) LAWRENCE, KS.
HIGMAN, JOHN EVERETT (PFC/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
HIGUERA, MANUEL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HILB-SCHELEIN, ARNOLD (PFC/Marine Corps) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
HILBERT, CHARLES ALLEN (PFC/Army) PARKSVILLE, KY.
HILBERT, JERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HILBRICH, BARRY WAYNE (CPT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
HILBURGER, MICHAEL J (SP4/Army) CHEEKTOWAGA, NY.
HILDEBRAND, ALFRED DEAN (SP4/Army) CORDELL, OK.
HILDEBRAND, HERBERT S (SP5/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
HILDEBRANDT, DANIEL ALAN (PFC/Army) ISELIN, NJ.
HILDEBRANDT, JAMES GEORGE (SSG/Army) MIDDLETON, WI.
HILDENBRAND, CHARLES JOHN (PFC/Army) CHARDON, OH.
HILDENBRAND, LESLIE IAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CIRCLEVILLE, PA.
HILDERBRAND, RONALD LEE (SFC/Army) LAVERNE, OK.
HILDERBRANT, PHILLIP JAY (SGT/Army) EDMORE, MI.
HILDRETH, DAVID WAYNE (SP4/Army) WARREN, NH.
HILERIO, ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HILERIO-PADILLA, LUIS A N (SGT/Army) YONKERS, NY.
HILEY, THOMAS CHARLES (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
HILFIKER, HERBERT ALLEN (CMA3/Navy) BLOOMFIELD, NE.
HILGART, RICHARD PETER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HILKIN, LAWRENCE ARCHIE (PFC/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
HILL, ALAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SIKESTON, MO.
HILL, ALLAN BRUCE (CPL/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
HILL, ALVESTER (SSG/Army) HALIFAX, NC.
HILL, ALVIN GENE (SGT/Army) ARTOW, FL.
HILL, ANDREW LAMAR (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HILL, ARTHUR SINCLAIR JR (LT/Navy) RANCHO SANTA FE, CA.
HILL, ARTHUR STANLEY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
HILL, BILLY DAVID (SFC/Army) FALLON, NV.
HILL, CARL LEE JR (SP4/Army) KINSTON, NC.
HILL, CARL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BENTON, AR.
HILL, CHARLES DALE (SA/Navy) ROLLA, MO.
HILL, CHARLES HERMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) FOND DU LAC, WI.
HILL, CHARLIE III (CPL/Army) PELAHATCHIE, MS.
HILL, CHESTER EUGENE (SP4/Army) COLT, AR.
HILL, CLARENCE MITCHELL (SP4/Army) JENNINGS, FL.
HILL, CLEABERN WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) STANTONVILLE, TN.
HILL, DALE ARTHUR (PFC/Army) WEST FORT ANN, NY.
HILL, DALE EVAN (PFC/Army) PARADISE, CA.
HILL, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) LEOMINSTER, MA.
HILL, DAVID NOEL (CPL/Army) ALTON, IL.
HILL, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ERIE, PA.
HILL, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) FRANKFORT, IN.
HILL, DOUGLAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
HILL, EDDIE LEE JR (CPL/Army) MOBILE, AL.
HILL, EDWIN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEBRING, FL.
HILL, ELMER DEAN (SP5/Army) LAUREL, MS.
HILL, ERNEST JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) LARCHMONT, NY.
HILL, EUGENE DONALD (CPT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HILL, EUGENE JOHN JR (PFC/Army) BLACKWOOD, NJ.
HILL, FOSTER EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURG, OK.
HILL, FRANK ALLEN III (CPT/Army) WARWICK, RI.
HILL, GARY (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HILL, GARY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) VERGENNES, VT.
HILL, GERALD RAY (SSG/Army) LINWOOD, PA.
HILL, GERALD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MILFORD, OH.
HILL, GORDON CLARK (CPT/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
HILL, HENRY JR (1LT/Army) ANOKA, MN.
HILL, HERMAN LINWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HILL, HOWARD SCOTT (SGT/Army) IRWIN, PA.
HILL, HUGH GILBERT JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HILL, IRVIN HUGH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEAGRAVES, TX.
HILL, IVORY JR (SSG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HILL, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) OKOLONA, MS.
HILL, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE BLUFF, AR.
HILL, JAMES LEROY (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
HILL, JAMES LOUIS (PVT/Marine Corps) PONCHATOULA, LA.
HILL, JAMES MARSHALL (1LT/Army) OAK GROVE, LA.
HILL, JAMES WALLACE JR (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
HILL, JERRY DWAIN (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, AL.
HILL, JERRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HILL, JERRY L (SP4/Army) RAY, OH.
HILL, JERRY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) VINITA, OK.
HILL, JIMMY ARNOLD (SGT/Army) BLADENSBURG, MD.
HILL, JIMMY LEE (WO/Army) MALONE, FL.
HILL, JOE LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) COQUILLE, OR.
HILL, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Army) IRVINGTON, NJ.
HILL, JOHN EDWIN (1LT/Army) BUCHANAN, VA.
HILL, JOHN KENNY (PFC/Marine Corps) TUNICA, MS.
HILL, JOHN MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) MIDDLETOWN, KY.
HILL, JOHN RICHARD (CPT/Army) WAYNESBURG, PA.
HILL, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
HILL, JOHN ROBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) ALTADENA, CA.
HILL, JOHN WALTER III (SGT/Army) VALENTINE, AZ.
HILL, JOHN WESLEY JR (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HILL, JOSEPH ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAYLORVILLE, IL.
HILL, LAMONT DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MASSILLON, OH.
HILL, LARRY EDWIN (CPL/Army) WEST POINT, GA.
HILL, LEROY (PSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HILL, LONNIE O'NEAL (SP4/Army) ATOKA, TN.
HILL, MARVIN CHARLES (EON3/Navy) POULSBO, WA.
HILL, MAURICE RICHARD (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HILL, MICHAEL ALAN (SGT/Army) COTTONWOOD, AZ.
HILL, MICHAEL WAYNE (CPL/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
HILL, MICKEY WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ASHEBORO, NC.
HILL, ORVILLE EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HILL, PAUL JEWELL (WO/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
HILL, PAUL WAYNE (HN/Navy) UPPER LAKE, CA.
HILL, PETER ALAN (PFC/Army) EUREKA, CA.
HILL, PHILLIP ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
HILL, RALPH OWEN (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
HILL, RANDALL STEVEN (SP4/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
HILL, RAYFORD JEROME (AMS3/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
HILL, RAYMOND LEE (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
HILL, RICHARD ALFRED (1LT/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
HILL, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) SPRINGVILLE, UT.
HILL, RICHARD DALE (A2C/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
HILL, RICHARD GARFIELD (SSG/Army) ESSEX, MD.
HILL, RICHARD KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) SEAFORD, DE.
HILL, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
HILL, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) LOWELL, OH.
HILL, ROBERT HARDY JR (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
HILL, ROBERT LA VERNE (CMS/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
HILL, ROBERT MORRIS (SP4/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
HILL, ROBERT OREN JR (CWO/Army) CHURCHVILLE, PA.
HILL, ROBERT WILSON (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HILL, RODNEY DEAN (PFC/Army) TAHOE CITY, CA.
HILL, RONALD ALLEN (SP4/Army) GRAYSLAKE, IL.
HILL, RONALD JAMES (SP5/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
HILL, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) PALMYRA, PA.
HILL, SAMUEL TONY (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
HILL, SID (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HILL, STERLING HAROLD (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
HILL, THOMAS (PFC/Army) GRAND PRAIRIE, TX.
HILL, THOMAS ARTHUR (WO/Army) NEW HARTFORD, CT.
HILL, THOMAS MARVIN JR (CPL/Army) TARRANT, AL.
HILL, THOMAS WAYNE (EN3/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
HILL, TOMMY EDWARD (BM2/Navy) KNOXVILLE, TN.
HILL, TYRONE (PVT/Marine Corps) GARFIELD, NJ.
HILL, VERTIS JAMES JR (MSG/Army) RIDGEVILLE, SC.
HILL, VICTOR C (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HILL, WILLIAM B JR (SFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HILL, WILLIAM ERNEST (SSG/Marine Corps) LEESBURG, FL.
HILL, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) TILLERY, NC.
HILL, WILLIAM LEO (PFC/Army) GARRETSON, SD.
HILL, WILLIAM OMER (SP5/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
HILL, WILLIAM RAY (CPT/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
HILLARD, WILLIAM JAMES II (CPL/Army) KENNEDY, NY.
HILLER, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HILLEY, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) ATTALLA, AL.
HILLIARD, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HILLIARD, JAMES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
HILLIARD, JAMES GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
HILLIARD, JOSEPH ROLLINS (PFC/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
HILLIARD, ROBERT RICHARD (MSG/Army) WICKLIFFE, OH.
HILLIARD, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HILLIN, DOUGLAS WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HILLMAN, COLEMAN GEE (SSG/Army) WHITEVILLE, TN.
HILLMAN, JOSEPH III (1LT/Army) PIEDMONT, AL.
HILLMAN, RONALD ARWED (CPL/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX.
HILLMAN, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HILLS, CLARENCE S (SGT/Army) GILBERT, AZ.
HILLS, EARL H (SP4/Army) TROUTDALE, OR.
HILLS, JOHN RUSSELL (MAJ/Air Force) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HILLS, RICKY J (SP4/Army) PERRYSBURG, NY.
HILLSGROVE, BARRY MALCOLM (PFC/Army) DOVER, NH.
HILLYER, LOUIS (SFC/Army) MONANGO, ND.
HILMES, STEVEN LEE (PFC/Army) RANSOM, KS.
HILT, RICHARD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HILTE, FRANK ELTON (SSG/Army) DANBORO, PA.
HILTERBRAN, DANNY LEE (SP4/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
HILTON, DANIEL JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR FALLS, IA.
HILTON, DAVID LYNN (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HILTON, EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HILTON, ROBERT LARIE (A1C/Air Force) BALTIMORE, MD.
HILTON, STEPHEN RANDOLPH (1LT/Marine Corps) WINNSBORO, SC.
HILTS, DAMION RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) CANISTEO, NY.
HILTZ, JAMES FREDERICK (SSG/Army) NEEDHAM, MA.
HILYARD, JAMES HAROLD (PFC/Army) MENDON, MI.
HILYER, BROADUS DALE (PFC/Army) OPELIKA, AL.
HIMEBAUGH, LEE EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTO, MI.
HIMES, BERNARD MALCOLM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANITA, PA.
HIMES, CLYDE STEVEN (SGT/Army) MYERSVILLE, MD.
HIMES, EARL W (SGT/Army) SPRING CITY, PA.
HIMES, EDWARD LOUIS (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
HIMES, JACK LANDEN (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HIMES, LLOYD ALLEN (SGM/Army) RIMERSBURG, PA.
HIMES, MICHAEL BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HIMES, STEPHAN CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
HIMLER, ROBERT JOHN (CPT/Marine Corps) WILLISTON, ND.
HIMMELREICH, HARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) UNION BEACH, NJ.
HIMMER, LAWRENCE (CPT/Marine Corps) CHULA VISTA, CA.
HIMMERICK, MICHAEL DUANE (HN/Navy) VALLEY CITY, ND.
HINCEWICZ, EDWARD JOSEPH (SSGT/Air Force) SCRANTON, PA.
HINCH, JAMES GARY (SP4/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
HINCKLE, JAMES NELSON (SP5/Army) TULSA, OK.
HINCKLEY, CHARLES ALBON (CWO/Air Force) SOMERVILLE, MA.
HINCKLEY, WILLIAM K JR (AN/Navy) MANCHESTER, MA.
HINDERKS, GREGG CLIFTON (PFC/Army) STEWARTSVILLE, MO.
HINDERMAN, ANDREW JACOB (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HINDMAN, TOMMY IVAN (CPL/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
HINDS, KENNETH WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HINDS, STEPHEN JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OSSEO, MN.
HINE, GLEN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) LEYDEN, MA.
HINER, FRANKLIN JOE (CPT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
HINERMAN, WILLIAM RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) MARTINS FERRY, OH.
HINES, ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GRANTVILLE, GA.
HINES, GEORGE MCDONALD (CPL/Army) SOMERSET, KY.
HINES, JAMES ROOSEVELT (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HINES, JOE RAYMOND (1LT/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
HINES, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) COHOES, NY.
HINES, JOHN LESTER (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
HINES, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) CAMPOBELLO, SC.
HINES, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) BELMONT, OH.
HINES, JONNY (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
HINES, LESLIE EDMUND III (1LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
HINES, LOUIS CLARK (SGT/Army) TIPLERSVILLE, MS.
HINES, NAMON JR (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HINES, PHILIP BLAINE (1LT/Marine Corps) GALENA, KS.
HINES, PHILLIP MASON (HM3/Navy) DODGE CITY, KS.
HINES, RALPH EARLE (CPT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
HINES, RANDY VICTOR (WO/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HINES, RONALD DICKERSON (1LT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
HINES, TERRI LIEGH (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
HINES, VAUGHN M (PFC/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
HINES, WILBURT NATHAN (CPL/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HINES, WILLIAM CARROLL (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HINES, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HINES, WILLIAM LINCOLN JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HINGLETON, EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
HINGSTON, WILLIAM E JR (CPT/Army) BRAINTREE, MA.
HINKEL, DANIEL KENNETH (PFC/Army) DOVER, OH.
HINKLE, CARL RODMAN (SP4/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
HINKLE, DOUGLAS LEE (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
HINKLE, JACK LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LYONS, OH.
HINKLE, JAMES MELVIN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HINKLE, JOHN WARREN (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
HINKLE, KENNETH DANIEL (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, KY.
HINKLE, MARK GORDON (PFC/Army) HAVRE, MT.
HINKLE, NORMAN LEE (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
HINKLE, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
HINKLE, TERRY RICHARD (SP4/Army) BLOOMSBURG, PA.
HINKLE, WILLIAM CECIL (PFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
HINKLEY, STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDFIELD, MA.
HINKSTON, ROBERT FRANCIS (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HINMAN, DWIGHT EARL (SP4/Army) BELMOND, IA.
HINNANT, BENJAMIN LOWELL (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HINNANT, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
HINO, MICHAEL LYNN (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
HINOJOSA, FERNANDO AMYO (PFC/Army) YORKTOWN, TX.
HINOJOSA, JOSE ANTONIO (PFC/Army) RIO GRANDE CITY, TX.
HINOJOSA, MARCOS (SP4/Army) HEBBRONVILLE, TX.
HINOJOSA, RUDOLPH JR (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
HINSCHBERGER, LAWRENCE K (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH MOORHEAD, MN.
HINSDALE, GERALD CLINTON (SP5/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
HINSLEY, EARNEST RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOSSOM, TX.
HINSON, ALVIN CRAWFORD (SSG/Army) WESTVILLE, NJ.
HINSON, BERT HOWARD (MSG/Army) WENATCHEE, WA.
HINSON, DON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HINSON, HERBERT STEPHEN (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HINSON, JAMES HARVEY (SFC/Army) BONIFAY, FL.
HINSON, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
HINSON, RALPH LEON (SSGT/Air Force) MACON, GA.
HINSON, REGGIE WESTEL (SP4/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
HINSON, RONALD DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CONWAY, SC.
HINSON, THOMAS ALLEN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HINSON, WILLIAM RONALD (CPL/Army) MIDLAND, NC.
HINTERLONG, LEO EDWARD (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HINTHER, GARY ROGER (SP4/Army) JORDAN, MT.
HINTON, CHARLES COLEMAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
HINTON, DENNIS EDWARD (1LT/Army) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
HINTON, DENNIS RAY (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
HINTON, JIMMIE DAVID (SP5/Army) BATESVILLE, MS.
HINTON, LUTHER ANDERSON (SP4/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
HINTON, OVERTIS JR (CPL/Army) WYNNE, AR.
HINTON, RICHARD (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HINTON, RODNEY GENE (HN/Navy) TOPEKA, KS.
HINTZ, JAMES RAYMOND (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HINTZ, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
HINZ, DAVID LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
HINZPETER, ALAN ROLF (SP4/Army) MINOT, ND.
HIPKE, HARRY ALLAN (PFC/Army) GLEASON, WI.
HIPKINS, COLIN KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) VAN HORNE, IA.
HIPP, JOSEPH EARNEST (PFC/Army) ALBANY, GA.
HIPPACH, MICHAEL HARVEY (SP4/Army) AMERICAN FORK, UT.
HIPPIE, BRADFORD JOHN F (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
HIPPLE, DUANE ALLEN (SGT/Army) TROUT RUN, PA.
HIPPO, DENNIS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
HIRANO, OWEN TETSUMI (CWO/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HIRES, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HIRNI, TROY EDWARD II (SP4/Army) WARRENSBURG, MO.
HIROKAWA, ROCKY YUKIO (SGT/Army) GARDENA, CA.
HIRSCH, MARSHALL RAYMOND (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HIRSCHI, CRAIG W (PFC/Marine Corps) REXBURG, ID.
HIRSCHLER, RALPH DEAN JR (CPL/Army) LAMAR, CO.
HIRSCHMANN, FREDERICK III (PFC/Marine Corps) EL TORO, CA.
HIRST, KENNETH LEWIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIARCLIFF, NY.
HIRST, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
HIRTLE, HAROLD HERMAN (MSGT/Air Force) MELROSE, MA.
HIRTLER, ERNEST LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
HISAW, TEDDY LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CATOOSA, OK.
HISCOCK, STEPHEN MAYO (CWO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HISE, JAMES HAMILTON (LTJG/Navy) DES MOINES, IA.
HISEY, JOHN EDWIN (CPL/Army) MARYSVILLE, OH.
HISEY, TYRONE WADE (WO/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
HISLE, GARY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
HISSONG, HARRY LEAVERN (PFC/Marine Corps) BEECHER CITY, IL.
HITCHCOCK, LEE CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HITCHCOCK, RALPH JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HITCHCOCK, RAYMOND R JR (SGT/Marine Corps) HAVRE DE GRACE, MD.
HITCHCOCK, TILLMON POWELL (PFC/Army) BONE CAVE, TN.
HITCHCOCK, WILLIAM F (PFC/Army) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
HITCHENS, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MAGNOLIA, DE.
HITCHINS, LLOYD LYNN (2LT/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
HITE, FRANKLIN DANIEL (SP4/Army) PALMYRA, PA.
HITER, VIRGIL LEMAR (PFC/Army) MILFORD, OH.
HITES, ALLEN LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
HITES, ROGER ALLEN (SP4/Army) CLARKSVILLE, IA.
HITESHUE, FRANK RICHARD (SP4/Army) PENN, PA.
HITRO, BERNARD GEORGE JR (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
HITSON, FREDERICK ALTON (SP4/Army) EXETER, CA.
HITT, ROY MARVIN JR (SGT/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
HITTINGER, FRANCIS R JR (LTC/Marine Corps) OCEAN VIEW, VA.
HITZELBERGER, GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HIUKKA, GERALD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, OR.
HIVELY, BENNIE RAY (SP4/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
HIVELY, DANIEL RICHARD (SGT/Army) DANVILLE, OH.
HIVELY, GUY RICHARD (SFC/Army) ELKVIEW, WV.
HIVELY, ROBERT LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORNING, NY.
HIX, KEITH EUGENE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HIX, RICHARD LAWSON (CPL/Marine Corps) BATESVILLE, AR.
HIX, WILLIAM COLQUETH JR (WO/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
HIXSON, CARL EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HIXSON, RANDALL LEE (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
HJORTH, WILLIAM HAROLD (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
HLADIK, HAROLD HERBERT (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
HLAVACEK, GLENN JOHN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HO, ALVIN JOCK (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HOADLEY, GARY ELLIS (SGT/Army) FONTANA, CA.
HOADLEY, LARRY FRANCIS C (SSG/Marine Corps) WATERVLIET, MI.
HOAG, EARL THOMAS (SP4/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
HOAG, JAMES DEAN (CPT/Air Force) EAST POINT, GA.
HOAG, PAUL RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
HOAGE, GERALD CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
HOAGLAND, GEORGE A III (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HOAGLAND, JEFFREY KAY (CPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
HOAR, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
HOARE, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (2LT/Marine Corps) BELLEROSE, NY.
HOBACK, DOUGLAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) SKYGUSTY, WV.
HOBAN, CHARLES JOHN III (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOBAN, MICHAEL NOEL (SGT/Army) EDMONDS, WA.
HOBART, GLENN EDWARD III (SGT/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, MA.
HOBBS, CECIL R JR (SGT/Army) WYANDOTTE, MI.
HOBBS, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
HOBBS, DOUGLAS ERNEST (PT2/Navy) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HOBBS, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) LEMOORE, CA.
HOBBS, GARY LYNN (CPT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
HOBBS, GLEN THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
HOBBS, KIMMEY DEAN (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HOBBS, LARRY L (CPL/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
HOBBS, RONALD ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
HOBBS, RONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
HOBERT, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ORTING, WA.
HOBSON, CHRISTOPHER MARK (SP4/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
HOBSON, JOHN KING (HN/Navy) LINCOLN, NE.
HOCH, LARRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOPTON, PA.
HOCHMUTH, BRUNO ARTHUR (MG/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HOCHSTETLER, TERRY LYNN (SGT/Air Force) DOVER, OH.
HOCHSTETTER, JAMES JAY (SP4/Army) BRAINERD, MN.
HOCK, LELDON EDWIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HOCK, RICHARD JAMES (CPT/Army) CHANDLERSVILLE, OH.
HOCK, ROBERT WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARVEY, IL.
HOCK, RONALD FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BALTIMORE, NY.
HOCK, STEPHEN LOUIS (DS2/Navy) GRANTS PASS, OR.
HOCKADAY, JIMMY LEON (CPL/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TX.
HOCKENBERRY, EDWIN CLOYD (PFC/Army) EAST WATERFORD, PA.
HOCKENBERRY, JOSEPH LESTER (PSG/Army) YEAGERTOWN, PA.
HOCKENSMITH, DAVID BAKER (PFC/Army) FRANKFORT, KY.
HOCKER, NORMAN ROGER (CPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
HOCKER, WILLIAM EDDIE (CPT/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
HOCKETT, DAVID ALLEN (1LT/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
HOCKETT, JAMES RAYMOND (1LT/Army) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
HOCKNELL, HENRY ROBERT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARNEYS POINT, NJ.
HOCKRIDGE, JAMES ALAN (CPT/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY.
HOCUTT, LARRY KEITH (PVT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
HODAL, ROBERT JOHN (SMAJ/Marine Corps) GRAND HAVEN, MI.
HODEL, MARK EDWARD (CN/Navy) LODI, CA.
HODGE, ANDREW HERMAN (SSG/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
HODGE, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HODGE, CHARLES LYNN (SP4/Army) RENO, NV.
HODGE, CLAUDE ARTHUR (HM2/Navy) AUBURN, NY.
HODGE, DENNIS RAY (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HODGE, EDWARD L (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HODGE, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) MACKSBURG, OH.
HODGE, JOHN DAVID (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
HODGE, KENNETH RAY (SGT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
HODGE, MICHAEL ALLARD (PFC/Army) SPARTA, WI.
HODGE, MICHAEL LEONARD (SSG/Army) FLINT, MI.
HODGE, RONALD ELLSWORTH (SGT/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
HODGE, RUSSELL ADDISON (SP4/Army) CRAB ORCHARD, KY.
HODGE, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
HODGE, WILLIAM JOHN (SSG/Army) LOWELL, MA.
HODGE, WILLIAM REUBEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HODGES, BENNIE E (SFC/Army) VERNON, AL.
HODGES, BERNARD (CPT/Army) PARKTON, NC.
HODGES, CARL FREDERICK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, NC.
HODGES, DAVID LAWTON (LT/Navy) CHEVY CHASE, MD.
HODGES, DWIGHT (PFC/Marine Corps) KOSCIUSKO, MS.
HODGES, ERNEST MAEHUE (SP4/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
HODGES, FERMAN BOBBY (CWO/Army) GARDENDALE, AL.
HODGES, GARY STEPHEN (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, NC.
HODGES, HARKLES LEROY (PFC/Army) SMOAKS, SC.
HODGES, HARRY GAINES (CN/Navy) SEVIERVILLE, TN.
HODGES, HOMER LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINERAL WELLS, TX.
HODGES, JAMES DALE (PFC/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
HODGES, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) MIDVILLE, GA.
HODGES, KENNETH ALLEN (SFC/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
HODGES, LARRY LEON (SP4/Army) SPENCER, TN.
HODGES, LEE ROY (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TX.
HODGES, RAYMOND LEON JR (SGT/Army) LAWTON, OK.
HODGES, RICHARD PRESTON (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
HODGES, ROBERT GENTRY (PFC/Army) JONESBORO, TN.
HODGES, RUFUS WELDON (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
HODGES, TEDDY MERLIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MALTA, ID.
HODGES, TERRY ALAN (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HODGES, WESLEY EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
HODGES, WILLIAM JEFFREY (SGT/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
HODGES, WILLIAM JESSE SR (CPT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HODGKIN, FOREST CLAYTON (SP4/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
HODGKINS, GUY MERRILL (SSG/Marine Corps) LOS ALAMOS, NM.
HODGSKIN, JAMES G JR (CWO/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
HODGSON, CECIL J (MSG/Army) GREENVILLE, TX.
HODGSON, DOUGLAS RALPH (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
HODOROWSKI, RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
HODSON, CHARLES HERBERT JR (SFC/Army) WINCHESTER, VA.
HODSON, VICTOR M (1LT/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
HOECKELBERG, THOMAS JOE (SP5/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
HOEFFS, JOHN HARVEY (SP4/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
HOEKER, JOSEPH ALAN (SP4/Army) SPRING LAKE, MI.
HOEL, RONALD EDWIN (SSG/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HOELSCHER, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HOEME, FORREST DEAN (PFC/Army) PRESTON, KS.
HOENIGES, THOMAS LEO (SGT/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
HOERNER, RAYMOND DALE (SP4/Army) BUTTE, MT.
HOEWELER, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HOFER, RUSSELL GENE (CPL/Army) CAMARILLO, CA.
HOFER, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
HOFF, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HOFF, MICHAEL GEORGE (CDR/Navy) LA GRANDE, OR.
HOFF, MICHAEL GORDON (A1C/Air Force) CARO, MI.
HOFF, RONALD ALVIN (SP4/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, IN.
HOFF, SAMMIE DON (MAJ/Air Force) KENEDY, TX.
HOFFEDITZ, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) BRIDGETON, MO.
HOFFERT, DAVID EDGAR (SP4/Army) UNIONTOWN, OH.
HOFFLER, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
HOFFMAN, ALLAN ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ULM, MN.
HOFFMAN, CARL DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TALLMADGE, OH.
HOFFMAN, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) NITRO, WV.
HOFFMAN, CHARLES EDWIN (SP4/Army) MCKINNEY, TX.
HOFFMAN, DANIEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
HOFFMAN, DAVID PAUL (EN2/Navy) FLORISSANT, MO.
HOFFMAN, DAVID R (WO/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
HOFFMAN, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) ORWIN, PA.
HOFFMAN, DONALD ROBERT (SSG/Army) AKRON, OH.
HOFFMAN, DOUGLAS ELMER (SGT/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
HOFFMAN, EDWIN EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HOFFMAN, FREDRICK JEAN (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HOFFMAN, IRWIN LEWIS (TSGT/Air Force) ELMHURST, NY.
HOFFMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROLLING FORK, MS.
HOFFMAN, JOHN DANIEL (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HOFFMAN, JOHN PAUL (SGT/Army) WANN, OK.
HOFFMAN, KENNETH JAMES (CPT/Air Force) EAST NORTHPORT, NY.
HOFFMAN, LEROY DAVID (PFC/Army) ATHENS, WI.
HOFFMAN, LYNN ARTHUR (1LT/Air Force) SEWICKLEY, PA.
HOFFMAN, MELVIN ELMER (PFC/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
HOFFMAN, ROBERT ALLEN (CPL/Army) WHEELING, IL.
HOFFMAN, RODNEY LOUIS (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
HOFFMAN, RONALD THOMAS (SP5/Army) BOULDER, CO.
HOFFMAN, RONNIE JOE (SP5/Army) DEL RIO, TX.
HOFFMAN, SHULER ADOLF (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, SC.
HOFFMAN, TERRY ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, IN.
HOFFMAN, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) RUSSELL, KS.
HOFFMANN, CHARLES J III (SP4/Army) OPA LOCKA, FL.
HOFFMANN, RICHARD ALFONCE (CPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND, IL.
HOFFMANN, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ.
HOFFMANN, THOMAS MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PALMYRA, NJ.
HOFFNER, WAYNE HENRY (SFC/Army) CLARENCE, IA.
HOFMANN, EARL FREDERICK (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOGAN, BILLY JACK JR (SGT/Air Force) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
HOGAN, DARRELL (SSG/Army) BROWNSVILLE, KY.
HOGAN, DAVID CLEVELAND (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
HOGAN, EDWARD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HOGAN, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
HOGAN, GORDON LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) ALTON, IL.
HOGAN, JERRY FRANKS (LCDR/Navy) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
HOGAN, JOHN BERNARD (HM3/Navy) FORT PLAIN, NY.
HOGAN, JOHN LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) EXETER, NH.
HOGAN, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HOGAN, KRAIG SEWELL (SP4/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
HOGAN, RADFORD DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
HOGAN, WALTER DE WAYNE (CPL/Army) MASON, NV.
HOGAN, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
HOGANS, WALTER JIM (1LT/Army) NEWVILLE, AL.
HOGARTH, RICHARD DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) AKRON, OH.
HOGBIN, RONNIE ELLIS (SFC/Army) MIAMI BEACH, FL.
HOGE, FRANK LEE (PFC/Army) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
HOGEMAN, CARROLL GENE (CPT/Air Force) BATON ROUGE, LA.
HOGENBOOM, DENNIS NORMAN (SP4/Army) SCHOHARIE, NY.
HOGENMILLER, FRANK (EN1/Navy) KITTANNING, PA.
HOGGARD, JAMES LUTHER (PFC/Marine Corps) BACK BAY STATION, VA.
HOGGATT, JOHN ANDREW (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
HOGGATT, JOSEPH LEE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HOGGE, DOUGLAS WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) YORKTOWN, VA.
HOGGE, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) LOAD, KY.
HOGLE, RICHARD LEE (TSGT/Air Force) MANITOWOC, WI.
HOGLUND, GARY WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
HOGLUND, MICHAEL AUGUST (SGT/Army) WARREN, MI.
HOGSTON, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
HOGUE, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CHEHALIS, WA.
HOHMAN, DANIEL JOHN (CPL/Army) CALDWELL, OH.
HOHMAN, JOHN MICHAEL (CWO/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
HOHMAN, LARRY LOUISE (SGT/Army) IRWIN, PA.
HOHN, RODNEY ALLEN (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
HOHSTADT, JIMMY ROSS (PFC/Army) CLOVIS, NM.
HOJNACKI, ROBERT FRANK (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOJNOWSKI, STANLEY BERNARD (SP4/Army) GLEN LYON, PA.
HOKE, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ELMENDORF AFB, AK.
HOKENSON, WAYNE ALLEN (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HOLAN, ROBERT ANDREW JR (1LT/Army) ROCKFORD, MN.
HOLBROOK, BENNIE H (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, NY.
HOLBROOK, CARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, GA.
HOLBROOK, CHARLES ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLBROOK, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, MI.
HOLBROOK, HORACE ALVIE (A2C/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, AL.
HOLBROOK, JAMES NEWTON (PSG/Army) WASHINGTON, OK.
HOLBROOK, JAMES WENDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) PARAMOUNT, CA.
HOLBROOK, JEFFREY LYNN (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HOLBROOK, JERRY RAY (PFC/Army) MAYKING, KY.
HOLBROOK, VERNON GLEN (SFC/Army) PIEDMONT, AL.
HOLBROOK, WILLIAM R (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
HOLCK, PAUL ALAN (SGT/Army) AVONDALE, AZ.
HOLCMAN, MORRIS ELIOT (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLCOMB, DANIEL (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
HOLCOMB, DANIEL JENNINGS (SP4/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
HOLCOMB, DOYLE (PFC/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
HOLCOMB, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) LOOKOUT, WV.
HOLCOMB, JOHN NOBLE (SGT/Army) RICHLAND, OR.
HOLCOMB, JOHN PALMORE (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HOLCOMB, MELVIN DOUGLAS (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
HOLCOMB, REBEL LEE (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
HOLCOMB, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HOLCOMBE, THOMAS MARVIN (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HOLDAWAY, GUY (PFC/Army) HERNDON, VA.
HOLDBROOKS, THOMAS BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MCKINNEY, TX.
HOLDEMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (CPT/Marine Corps) WINCHESTER, IN.
HOLDEN, ALFRED JEFFERSON (TSGT/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, AL.
HOLDEN, DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
HOLDEN, ELMER LARRY (SSGT/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HOLDEN, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) MILLSBORO, DE.
HOLDEN, JOHN PARKER II (2LT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HOLDEN, LOWELL DEAN (SSG/Army) DAVISON, MI.
HOLDEN, ROBERT FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, IL.
HOLDEN, THOMAS JAMES (1LT/Marine Corps) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ.
HOLDEN, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
HOLDER, CARL LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
HOLDER, FREDRICK LEE (SP5/Army) CEDAR HILL, MO.
HOLDER, HENRY EMIL JR (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HOLDER, JAMES EDWARD (1LT/Army) GOODWELL, OK.
HOLDER, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HOLDER, KENNETH LEROY (HM3/Navy) MOUNT WOLF, PA.
HOLDER, LEONARD DONALD (COL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HOLDER, RANDOLPH CHESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
HOLDER, SAMUEL LOYD (PFC/Army) WISTER, OK.
HOLDERBAUM, JOHN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
HOLDERBY, VERLIN DON (SP4/Army) MCCURTAIN, OK.
HOLDERMAN, BRUCE EDWARD (HN/Navy) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
HOLDING, DARRELL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODWARD, OK.
HOLDITCH, ROBERT WILSON (CWO/Army) CANADA, XC.
HOLDREDGE, DAVID LEE (SM2/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HOLDWAY, DAVID KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
HOLEMAN, RAY WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH JACKSON, OH.
HOLEMAN, RONALD STEVEN (PFC/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
HOLEMAN, WARREN DALE (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
HOLES, JASON AIREAL (CPL/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
HOLEYFIELD, ROBERT ERIE (PSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HOLGUIN, FRANK JOHN (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HOLGUIN, ISMAEL (SP4/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
HOLGUIN, JOSE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
HOLGUIN, LUIS GALLEGOS (CWO/Army) OXNARD, CA.
HOLIAN, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLIDAY, MICHAEL LEONARD (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HOLIEN, RICHARD PAUL (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
HOLIFIELD, FLOYD JR (1LT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
HOLJES, FREDERICK Y (2LT/Army) LEBANON, NJ.
HOLKE, DONALD STEVEN (SP4/Army) BURTON, WA.
HOLKEM, JIMMY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) STEVENSON, AL.
HOLL, GEORGE WILLIAM (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
HOLLADAY, GEORGE ALFRED (SGT/Army) COOS BAY, OR.
HOLLAND, CARLTON JAKE (CPT/Army) CASPER, WY.
HOLLAND, CHARLES JAMES (SFC/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
HOLLAND, CHARLES RALPH (PFC/Army) PLEASANT SHADE, TN.
HOLLAND, CLARENCE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
HOLLAND, CLAYTON MONROE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
HOLLAND, DAVID HERMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGTOWN, PA.
HOLLAND, DOUGLAS C (SP4/Army) ANITA, IA.
HOLLAND, DOUGLAS DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) INWOOD, IA.
HOLLAND, EDDIE HERMAN (SGT/Army) LA FAYETTE, GA.
HOLLAND, FARIS E (SFC/Army) BELLBROOK, OH.
HOLLAND, FRANK RODNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
HOLLAND, GARY DAVID (PFC/Army) QUAKERTOWN, PA.
HOLLAND, GARY R (PFC/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
HOLLAND, JAMES LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BOAZ, AL.
HOLLAND, JOHN HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINDSOR, VT.
HOLLAND, JOHNNY ROBERT (1SG/Army) HEBRON, NE.
HOLLAND, JOSEPH PHILLIP (CPT/Army) NAUGATUCK, CT.
HOLLAND, KERMIT W JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
HOLLAND, LAWRENCE THOMAS (MAJ/Air Force) ALHAMBRA, CA.
HOLLAND, LUEY VERNON (SP4/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
HOLLAND, MELVIN ARNOLD (TSGT/Air Force) TOLEDO, WA.
HOLLAND, ROBERT JOSEPH (1LT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
HOLLAND, ROBERT LOW (PFC/Army) GOLDEN, TX.
HOLLAND, ROBERT VERNON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
HOLLAND, RUSSELL JAMES (CPL/Army) CLAYTON, NM.
HOLLAND, VERNON EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
HOLLAND, WAYNE BIZZLE (SGT/Army) SALEMBURG, NC.
HOLLAND, WILLIAM DELBERT (PFC/Army) ELECTRA, TX.
HOLLAND, WILLIAM L JR (PVT/Marine Corps) ORANGE, NJ.
HOLLAND, WILLIE J (SSG/Army) CARLISLE, KY.
HOLLANDSWORTH, EDDIE DEAN (PFC/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
HOLLAR, COURTNEY PRICE JR (MAJ/Army) SHIPPENSBURG, PA.
HOLLAR, HOWARD ESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
HOLLAWAY, PHILIP STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HOLLE, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NEW CANEY, TX.
HOLLEDER, DONALD WALTER (MAJ/Army) WEBSTER, NY.
HOLLEMAN, JOE EARL (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HOLLENBACH, DONALD WALTER (PFC/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
HOLLENBACH, KENNETH RALPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
HOLLENBACH, MERLIN CHARLES (PFC/Army) ANDREAS, PA.
HOLLENSHEAD, WINSTON GEORG (SGT/Marine Corps) HAYNESVILLE, LA.
HOLLER, CARL WAYNE (CPL/Army) UTICA, OH.
HOLLER, ROGER EMIL (PFC/Army) LONG PRAIRIE, MN.
HOLLER, ROGER GUY (SSG/Army) BUFFALO MILLS, PA.
HOLLEY, BOBBY ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HOLLEY, GLYNN BYRON (A1C/Air Force) MIDLAND, TX.
HOLLEY, LARRY DOUGLAS (AMH3/Navy) LAS VEGAS, NM.
HOLLEY, PAUL RICHARD (HN/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
HOLLEY, ROBERT GORDON (PVT/Marine Corps) CAMARGO, OK.
HOLLEY, ROBERT STANLEY III (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HOLLEY, TILDEN STEWART (LTC/Air Force) CAMERON, TX.
HOLLIDAY, BERNARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLLIDAY, CLYDE LEE (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
HOLLIDAY, CRIS (CPL/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
HOLLIDAY, JAMES WILLIS (2LT/Army) SOUDERTON, PA.
HOLLIE, ROBERT LEE JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLLIFIELD, FORREST HUGHY (1LT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HOLLIFIELD, HAROLD DEAN (CPL/Army) MARION, NC.
HOLLIFIELD, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
HOLLIFIELD, SAMUEL F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, NC.
HOLLIFIELD, VERNON GILBERT (PFC/Army) INMAN, SC.
HOLLIMAN, TED DELANE JR (CPL/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
HOLLIMON, BILLY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT HOPE, AL.
HOLLINGER, GREGG NEYMAN (CPT/Army) PAUL, ID.
HOLLINGSWORTH, DON RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
HOLLINGSWORTH, GARY LYNN (SP5/Army) PARIS, MO.
HOLLINGSWORTH, HAL T (ENS/Navy) GRACE, ID.
HOLLINGSWORTH, JERRY G JR (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
HOLLINGSWORTH, JOHN ANDREW (HN/Navy) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HOLLINGSWORTH, JOSEPH K (PFC/Army) GLOSTER, MS.
HOLLINGSWORTH, MICHAEL DEN (LTJG/Navy) LAKE PARK, FL.
HOLLINGSWORTH, NICHOLAS LE (PFC/Army) ONARGA, IL.
HOLLINGSWORTH, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) WARREN, MI.
HOLLINGSWORTH, VERNICE (SP4/Army) BOYNTON BEACH, FL.
HOLLINGWORTH, DAVID MCLEAN (SGT/Marine Corps) OURAY, CO.
HOLLIS, JAMES AUGUSTUS (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HOLLIS, JAMES FAY (CPT/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
HOLLIS, JAMES SHELTON (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HOLLIS, JOHN EDWARD (SN/Navy) APPLE SPRINGS, TX.
HOLLIS, THEODORE ROBERT (CPL/Army) SILSBEE, TX.
HOLLIS, THOMAS WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILLESPIE, IL.
HOLLISTER, HOMER WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) MOSCOW, PA.
HOLLISTER, JOHN FREDERICK (SP5/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
HOLLMAN, DAVID LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
HOLLMEN, WILLIAM HARRY (PFC/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
HOLLOMAN, CLETUH JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLLOPETER, RAYMOND RICHARD (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
HOLLOWAY, CHARLES EDWARD (CWO/Army) DE LEON SPRINGS, FL.
HOLLOWAY, EDWIN NEWLIN III (PFC/Army) FLOURTOWN, PA.
HOLLOWAY, FREDDY LEE (CPL/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HOLLOWAY, JAMES OWENS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
HOLLOWAY, JOHN MARSHALL (SSG/Army) EL RENO, OK.
HOLLOWAY, JOHNNY RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) OKOLONA, MS.
HOLLOWAY, LARRY DANIEL (GMG3/Navy) COLFAX, LA.
HOLLOWAY, LYLE D (PFC/Army) SUMMERSVILLE, MO.
HOLLOWAY, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLLOWAY, MICHAEL SCOTT (CPL/Army) WYOMING, MI.
HOLLOWAY, PAUL DAVID (SSG/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
HOLLOWAY, RICHARD ALTON (SP4/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
HOLLOWAY, THOMAS EUGENE (QM3/Navy) NEW CASTLE, IN.
HOLLOWELL, DALE MITCHELL (SGT/Army) HENDERSON, TN.
HOLLOWELL, WILLIAM BYARD (CPT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HOLLWEDEL, CHARLES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TINLEY PARK, IL.
HOLLY, CHARLIE DELNO (PFC/Army) TENNESSEE COLONY, TX.
HOLLY, GEORGE JOSEPH III (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
HOLLY, RONNIE (SP4/Army) FRESNO, CA.
HOLM, ALAN HANS (PFC/Army) OTHELLO, WA.
HOLM, ARNOLD EDWARD JR (CPT/Army) WATERFORD, CT.
HOLM, DENNIS LEE (1LT/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
HOLM, DONALD HENRY (SP4/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
HOLMAN, ADAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WENTACHEE, WA.
HOLMAN, BOBBY FOSTER (WO/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HOLMAN, CLARENCE LEANEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, NC.
HOLMAN, DONALD WOODS (1LT/Army) ENGLAND, AR.
HOLMAN, GERALD ALLAN (LTJG/Navy) NORTHVILLE, MI.
HOLMAN, MARSHALL DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HOLMAN, RAYMOND CLARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, CT.
HOLMAN, RICHARD JEROME (WO/Army) ASTORIA, OR.
HOLMAN, SAMUEL L (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HOLMES, ALLAN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HOLMES, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) ARNETT, WV.
HOLMES, CLEVELAND (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
HOLMES, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HOLMES, DAVID HUGH (LTC/Air Force) BELMONT, MA.
HOLMES, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) CROSSVILLE, TN.
HOLMES, EARNEST PAUL JR (PFC/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
HOLMES, EDWARD WAYNE (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HOLMES, FREDERICK LEE (CDR/Navy) MORGAN HILL, CA.
HOLMES, HAROLD (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
HOLMES, HAROLD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) PINE VIEW, GA.
HOLMES, HUGH BRYANT (ENS/Navy) LAKEWOOD, CA.
HOLMES, JACK EUGENE (SP5/Army) ABILENE, KS.
HOLMES, JAMES CECIL (SGT/Army) SABINA, OH.
HOLMES, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) TYLERTOWN, MS.
HOLMES, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
HOLMES, JERRY LEONARD (PFC/Army) MODESTO, CA.
HOLMES, JIM HENRY (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
HOLMES, JOHN HARRIS (PFC/Army) TYLERTOWN, MS.
HOLMES, JOHN HENRY (SFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
HOLMES, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, OR.
HOLMES, JOSEPH (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HOLMES, KEITH DANIEL (SP4/Army) AMITY, AR.
HOLMES, LARRY LAMAR (CPL/Army) PORT WENTWORTH, GA.
HOLMES, LEONARD HUGH (PFC/Marine Corps) TALLADEGA, AL.
HOLMES, LESTER EVAN (COL/Air Force) PLAINFIELD, IA.
HOLMES, LINWOOD MCCOY (SGT/Army) ERNUL, NC.
HOLMES, LONNIE MICHAEL (SGT/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
HOLMES, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HOLMES, NATHAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
HOLMES, NORMAN WARD (PFC/Army) COSMOPOLIS, WA.
HOLMES, PHILLIP HEASE JR (MAJ/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
HOLMES, ROBERT HAROLD (PVT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
HOLMES, ROBERT THOMAS (SP6/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOLMES, RODGER DALE (SP4/Army) ELKHART, IN.
HOLMES, RONALD EUGENE (GYSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HOLMES, SAM JR (PVT/Army) SANFORD, FL.
HOLMES, SAMMY LEE (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HOLMES, TERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) BAXTER, KY.
HOLMES, THOMAS EUGENE (CPL/Army) WALHALLA, SC.
HOLMES, WILLIAM DAVID (SP5/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
HOLMGREN, ROY JAY (SP4/Army) REDDING, CA.
HOLMON, ALPHONZO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
HOLOKA, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) GETTYSBURG, PA.
HOLOVITS, LASZLO (SSG/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
HOLROYD, JAMES LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) ROELAND PARK, KS.
HOLSCLAW, GARY ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOOMIS, CA.
HOLSINGER, GARY OLSON (CPL/Army) NEW BOSTON, OH.
HOLSOMBACK, FRANK NOLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LECOMPTE, LA.
HOLST, FREDERICK AUGUST (PFC/Army) KNIERIM, IA.
HOLSTEIN, JOHN L (PSG/Army) SAN BRUNO, CA.
HOLSTER, TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
HOLSTIUS, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
HOLSTON, ARVELL BERNARD (SGT/Army) INKSTER, MI.
HOLSTON, PAUL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HOLSWORTH, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
HOLT, ALLEN LEE (CWO/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
HOLT, BILLY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMERON, TX.
HOLT, CLARENCE RAY (SP4/Army) LIBERTY, MO.
HOLT, CLAY JR (CPL/Army) MARSHALL, MO.
HOLT, CRAIG BARKER (CPL/Marine Corps) WOONSOCKET, RI.
HOLT, DANIEL JAMES (SGT/Army) RENTON, WA.
HOLT, DAVID RODNEY (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
HOLT, DENNIS EDWARD (PVT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
HOLT, EDWARD EUGENE (CPL/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
HOLT, GARY RICHARD (PFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
HOLT, HERSCHEL CYLE (SGT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
HOLT, JACK ENGLISH (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
HOLT, JAMES (CPL/Army) HOLLANDALE, MS.
HOLT, JAMES CHARLES (CPL/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
HOLT, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, AR.
HOLT, JAMES WILLIAM (MSG/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
HOLT, JOHNNY SAMUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HOLT, MARSHALL MYRON JR (CPT/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA.
HOLT, MERRIL (PFC/Army) MATOAKA, WV.
HOLT, RAYMOND CLYDE (SGT/Army) ANTIOCH, CA.
HOLT, RICHARD ANCIL (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HOLT, ROBERT ALAN (CPT/Marine Corps) READING, MA.
HOLT, RONALD WALTER (PFC/Army) JACINTO CITY, TX.
HOLTE, BRENT ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HOLTE, MARK DELANE (SP4/Army) GRYGLA, MN.
HOLTE, ROGER ALLEN (CPL/Army) GRYGLA, MN.
HOLTHOFF, WILLIAM HENRY (SP4/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
HOLTMAN, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) CONCEPTION JUNCTION, MO.
HOLTOM, MARK RICHARD (WO/Army) BALDWIN CITY, KS.
HOLTON, GARY DENNIS (SP4/Army) CHICO, CA.
HOLTON, JOHN THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HOLTON, LEON G (1LT/Army) DOUGLAS, GA.
HOLTON, LOUIS ALEXANDER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HOLTON, ROBERT EDWIN (CPT/Air Force) BUTTE, MT.
HOLTON, STANLEY GENE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HOLTORF, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) DENISON, IA.
HOLTREY, DANIEL PERRY (SP5/Army) FLAT ROCK, MI.
HOLTSCHNEIDER, GEORGE ALEX (SP4/Army) WESTPHALIA, MO.
HOLTZ, ALFRED JOSEPH JR (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HOLTZ, LARRY WILLIAM (SP5/Army) FREMONT, NE.
HOLTZ, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDDING, CA.
HOLTZ, PAUL AUGUST (SN/Navy) FALLS CITY, NE.
HOLTZCLAW, GARY EARL (1LT/Marine Corps) CORBIN, KY.
HOLTZCLAW, PHILIP BRUCE (CPL/Army) OMAHA, GA.
HOLTZCLAW, THOMAS J III (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
HOLTZHOUSER, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) MALDEN, MO.
HOLTZLANDER, DOYLE EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEWAYGO, MI.
HOLTZMAN, EDWARD MONROE (SP4/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
HOLTZMAN, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) WHITE POST, VA.
HOLUPKO, LON MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HOLYCROSS, RICHARD LAKE (CWO/Marine Corps) GROVE CITY, OH.
HOLZ, GARY LEROY (CPL/Army) AUBURN, WA.
HOLZ, JOHN FREDERICK (CWO/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
HOLZAPFEL, NORBERT PAUL (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HOLZER, BOBBY LEE (SSGT/Air Force) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
HOLZER, RICHARD EUGENE JR (1LT/Army) BROOKFIELD, MO.
HOLZHEIMER, DENNIS ALLEN (SP4/Army) TOPPENISH, WA.
HOLZKNECHT, BERNARD LEE (CPL/Army) PLAINFIELD, IN.
HOLZMAN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SEPULVEDA, CA.
HOM, CHARLES DAVID (LTJG/Navy) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
HOMBEL, RAY EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
HOMER, ERNEST CRAIG (SGT/Army) OIL CITY, PA.
HOMER, WARD ELLIOTT (SGT/Marine Corps) OIL CITY, PA.
HOMEYER, FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
HOMINICK, HOWARD HUGH (CPL/Army) CARLE PLACE, NY.
HOMMEL, DANIEL JOHN (CPL/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
HOMMEL, DAVID ELSON (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS, PA.
HOMSCHEK, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DURYEA, PA.
HOMSLEY, IVAN D (PFC/Army) ALEDO, TX.
HOMSLEY, VICTOR JORY (LCPL/Marine Corps) JUDSONIA, AR.
HOMSTAD, MILO STEVEN (EN3/Navy) HALLOCK, MN.
HOMUTH, RICHARD WENDAL (LT/Navy) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
HON, JOHNNY JOE (PSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HONAKER, RALPH (SP4/Army) IVYTON, KY.
HONAKER, RAYMOND KERMIT JR (SP4/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
HONAKER, WILLIE ELSWORTH H (SP4/Army) CLARKSVILLE, IN.
HONAN, JOSEPH PAUL (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
HONCHAROFF, GENE EDWARD (SGT/Army) MAX, ND.
HONDA, KAORU (SP5/Army) HILO, HI.
HONDEL, WILLIAM JAMES (2LT/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
HONEA, STANLEY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HONEK, KENNETH JEROME (CPL/Army) EAST GRAND FORKS, MN.
HONEY, RICHARD LANCE (1LT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
HONEYCUTT, BENJAMIN ALLEN (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
HONEYCUTT, BLAINE LEROY (SFC/Army) ARKANSAS CITY, KS.
HONEYCUTT, BURLON TALMAGE (SP4/Army) CLAYTON, NC.
HONEYCUTT, DONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) CADILLAC, MI.
HONEYCUTT, JAMES DON (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
HONEYCUTT, JAMES EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYNES, AR.
HONLEY, JIMMIE CARROL (SSG/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
HONNOLD, STEPHEN JEFFRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HONOUR, CHARLES M JR (LTC/Army) NORCROSS, GA.
HONRATH, JON ROY (PFC/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
HONSE, GEORGE EMILE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
HONSINGER, TIMOTHY L (PFC/Army) NOT REPORTED, TX.
HOOD, BUDD EDWARD (SP4/Army) PAINESVILLE, OH.
HOOD, CARLTON HARVEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARNESVILLE, GA.
HOOD, CHARLES ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PAINESVILLE, OH.
HOOD, CHARLES EARNEST (PVT/Army) OPELIKA, AL.
HOOD, CHARLES PERRY JR (CPT/Army) ALEDO, TX.
HOOD, DALE ROBERT (PFC/Army) LEWISVILLE, OH.
HOOD, DERALD JOE (PFC/Army) POLK, MO.
HOOD, DON RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
HOOD, ERNEST ERVIN (SP5/Army) COMPTON, CA.
HOOD, EUGENE (PVT/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
HOOD, JAMES GARY (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
HOOD, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
HOOD, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) RYAN, OK.
HOOD, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HOOD, RICHARD E JR (1LT/Army) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
HOOD, ROGER WILLIAM (CPL/Army) CHOTEAU, MT.
HOOD, RUFUS (PFC/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX.
HOOD, TERRANCE LEE (SP4/Army) YUMA, AZ.
HOOD, WILLIAM WILLIS (PFC/Army) O FALLON, MO.
HOOGTERP, STEPHEN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WYOMING, MI.
HOOK, CHARLES WAYNE (SP4/Army) FRIENDSVILLE, MD.
HOOK, MARK LOREN (PFC/Army) HILLSBORO, OH.
HOOK, ROBERT W (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HOOK, WILLIAM FOSTER JR (PFC/Army) MCCLURE, PA.
HOOK, WILLIAM WREN (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HOOKER, JOHN ARTHUR (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
HOOKER, SANDY LEE (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOOKS, DAYTON JOSEPH (SGT/Army) MULLINS, SC.
HOOKS, DENNIS RAYE (PFC/Army) NEW DOUGLAS, IL.
HOOKS, RALPH MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, KY.
HOOKS, WILEY DEAN (SP4/Army) METTER, GA.
HOOP, ROBERT GENE (CPT/Army) MATTOON, IL.
HOOPAUGH, LONNIE ELWOOD (EN2/Navy) CANDOR, NC.
HOOPENGARNER, BENJAMIN LEE JR (SP4/Army) FRASER, MI.
HOOPER, BARRY WAYNE (LT/Navy) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
HOOPER, BILLY DEAN (FN/Navy) BLUE EARTH, MT.
HOOPER, HENRY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) REIDSVILLE, NC.
HOOPER, JOHN JOSEPH (SP5/Army) VENTURA, CA.
HOOPER, JULIAN R (MSG/Army) EL DORADO, AR.
HOOPER, STEVEN DALE (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HOOPER, VINS RONALD (SP4/Army) SOMERSET, NJ.
HOOPER, WARD LAWRENCE JR (WO/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
HOOPER, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
HOOPII, BERNARD PALENPA JR (SSG/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
HOOPS, FRANKLIN WERNER JR (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
HOOS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (CPT/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
HOOSIER, ROGER KEITH (PFC/Army) CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY.
HOOTS, DOUGLAS JAMES (SP4/Army) WINCHESTER, IL.
HOOTS, RICHARD MAXWELL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HOOVER, ALVIN R III (SGT/Army) REDMOND, WA.
HOOVER, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTERSVILLE, NC.
HOOVER, GERALD DONALD (SGT/Army) CHESANING, MI.
HOOVER, GORDON WOOD (GYSG/Marine Corps) MILLPORT, NY.
HOOVER, JAMES (SP4/Army) KINGSTON, OH.
HOOVER, MELVIN SYLVESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCDOWELL, WV.
HOOVER, MICHAEL J (PFC/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
HOOVER, REX MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
HOOVER, ROGER JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) WARREN, MI.
HOOVER, THOMAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
HOOVER, THOMAS LEE (1LT/Army) BENTON, AR.
HOOVER, WILLIAM CLIFTON (SWF2/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HOOVER, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
HOPE, MICHAEL CLINT (CPT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HOPE, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DANBURY, CT.
HOPE, SAMUEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HOPES, GLENN CHALFANT (WO/Army) WAYNESBURG, PA.
HOPEWELL, DONALD CLEMENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
HOPKINS, AARON MILTON (PFC/Army) MARDELA SPRINGS, MD.
HOPKINS, ALVIN JR (SFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HOPKINS, CHESTER LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST PARIS, ME.
HOPKINS, DANNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
HOPKINS, DAVID LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HOPKINS, DAVID MICHAEL (CPL/Army) RAVENSWOOD, WV.
HOPKINS, EDWARD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) EDMONDS, WA.
HOPKINS, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH HOUSTON, TX.
HOPKINS, IRVIN JAMES (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HOPKINS, JACK MAYNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) YPSILANTI, MI.
HOPKINS, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) LUCAMA, NC.
HOPKINS, JAMES FREDRICK (A1C/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
HOPKINS, JAMES HARRISON (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
HOPKINS, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HOPKINS, JOSEPH LEE JR (SP5/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
HOPKINS, LEROY JR (CPL/Army) FLORENCE, AZ.
HOPKINS, MARION MARSHALL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
HOPKINS, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
HOPKINS, MICHAEL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WISE, VA.
HOPKINS, MYLON RAY (SP4/Army) MAULDIN, SC.
HOPKINS, PAUL ROBERT (CPL/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
HOPKINS, PERRY BERNARD (PFC/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
HOPKINS, RAYMOND LEE (SP4/Army) NATURITA, CO.
HOPKINS, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Army) OTTAWA, OH.
HOPKINS, ROBERT E (SGT/Army) WILLIMANTIC, CT.
HOPKINS, ROBERT LOUIS (SP5/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
HOPKINS, RONALD FRANK (PFC/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
HOPKINS, THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HOPKINS, WALLACE W JR (SP4/Army) HENDERSON, NV.
HOPKINS, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLETON, CO.
HOPKINS, WILLIAM KENIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEATON, MD.
HOPKINS, WILLIAM ROBERT (SGT/Army) PIKEVILLE, KY.
HOPPE, PATRICK BERT (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN LORENZO, CA.
HOPPER, BARRY VORRATH (SP4/Army) MONTROSE, PA.
HOPPER, DANIEL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OCALA, FL.
HOPPER, EARL PEARSON JR (LTC/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
HOPPER, GERALD LEE (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
HOPPER, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) SHELBY, NC.
HOPPER, JOSEPH CLIFFORD (SSGT/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
HOPPER, LARRY CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ONTARIO, CA.
HOPPER, RICHARD WHAN (CPT/Air Force) NEW CASTLE, PA.
HOPPER, WILLIAM CARL (PFC/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
HOPPERS, MICHAEL EUGENE (PVT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HOPPOUGH, DENNIS KARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
HOPPS, GARY DOUGLAS (LT/Navy) CORAL GABLES, FL.
HOPSON, FREDERICK WAYNE (PFC/Army) ISLIP, NY.
HOPSON, JAMES HARVEY (PFC/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
HOPSON, ROE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) MILO, KY.
HOPSON, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
HORACE, ALBERT C JR (SGT/Army) GROVETON, TX.
HORAL, THOMAS GLEN (PFC/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
HORAN, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HORAN, LEO JOSEPH (SP5/Army) MAYNARD, MA.
HORCAJO, ROBERT ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MILPITAS, CA.
HORCHAR, ANDREW ANTHONY JR (AMH3/Navy) INDIANA, PA.
HORCHEM, NELSON LEPORT JR (SP4/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
HORDERN, DAVID JAMES (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HORGAN, DUANE FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CO.
HORINEK, BRIAN ANTHONY (1LT/Army) NEWKIRK, OK.
HORINEK, DONALD EDWARD (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
HORLBACK, FRANCIS D (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, SC.
HORN, ALAN MURRAY (2LT/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
HORN, ALEC HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW BERLIN, WI.
HORN, CHARLES HENRY (COL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
HORN, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
HORN, DAYMON DONALD (SSG/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
HORN, DONALD FRANCIS (EO3/Navy) BARNEVELD, NY.
HORN, DOUGLAS LEE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HORN, EDWARD ANDREW JR (PFC/Marine Corps) POLAND, OH.
HORN, EMMETT HARVEY (SGT/Army) VIDOR, TX.
HORN, JACOB ANDREW (PFC/Army) INEZ, KY.
HORN, JERRY VERNE (SP4/Army) SOLDOTNA, AK.
HORN, JOHN ELIA (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HORN, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) RIDGELEY, WV.
HORN, RAYMOND LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HORN, RONALD DAVID (SSG/Army) EUNICE, NM.
HORNADAY, RALPH JR (CPT/Air Force) TAMPA, FL.
HORNBACK, RICHARD JERRY (SSG/Army) BEND, OR.
HORNBAKER, KENNETH EUGENE (CPL/Army) MERCERSBURG, PA.
HORNBROOK, RONALD RAY (HM3/Navy) VENICE, LA.
HORNBUCKLE, ALTON LEE (PFC/Army) SEVIERVILLE, TN.
HORNBUCKLE, CLARENCE E JR (MSG/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
HORNBURGER, WILLIE ROGERS (PFC/Marine Corps) JONESTOWN, MS.
HORNBY, DAVID EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND CITY, IN.
HORNBY, THOMAS FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) KEARNY, NJ.
HORNE, AUSTIN ALBERT (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HORNE, KENNETH RAY (PFC/Army) PALATKA, FL.
HORNE, LAMAR (PFC/Army) MCRAE, GA.
HORNE, STANLEY HENRY (COL/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HORNE, WAYNE MORRIS (PFC/Army) YONKERS, NY.
HORNELAS, ISMAEL FERNANDO (CPL/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
HORNER, ALBERT LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) KENTON, OH.
HORNER, CARL NICHOLAS M (CPL/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
HORNER, HERBERT DAVID (SP4/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
HORNER, LARRY MARK (SGT/Army) WALNUTPORT, PA.
HORNER, MARK ROLAND (SP4/Army) WATERTOWN, SD.
HORNER, MICHAEL MERVIN (HM2/Navy) JOSEPH, OR.
HORNER, WALTER DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARETOWN, NJ.
HORNER, WILLIAM (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HORNSBY, JOHN R (SP4/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
HORNSTEIN, EDMUND HENRY (MAJ/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
HORNYAK, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENDELL, NY.
HORRELL, GERALD ROBERT (BM3/Navy) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
HORRIDGE, FREDERICK RAYMON (PFC/Marine Corps) LOMITA, CA.
HORSKY, ROBERT MILVOY (MAJ/Air Force) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
HORSLEY, LA MONTE VAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LENNON, MI.
HORSLEY, LARRY FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HORSLEY, RICHARD WAYNE (PFC/Army) WESTMINSTER, CA.
HORSMAN, GEORGE LESLIE II (MAJ/Army) SULPHUR, OK.
HORSMAN, JOSEPH BERNARD (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HORSPOOL, ROBERT KENT (PFC/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
HORST, PHILLIP METZ (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MS.
HORST, ROBERT LOUIS (CWO/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
HORTON, ALBERT HUGH (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
HORTON, BARRY DEVERE (SP4/Army) AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA.
HORTON, CHARLES BRENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
HORTON, CHARLES RONALD (PFC/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
HORTON, DANIEL EUGENE (SN/Navy) LAS VEGAS, NV.
HORTON, DONALD MULLALY (BM3/Navy) ATHENS, PA.
HORTON, DONNIE EDWARD (SGT/Army) LUTTS, TN.
HORTON, FLOYD MONROE (SGT/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
HORTON, FRED HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
HORTON, HARRY WADE JR (2LT/Army) LA MARQUE, TX.
HORTON, JAMES HARRISON (SP4/Army) HOLDEN, WV.
HORTON, JOHN MARTIN JR (SP4/Army) SUFFERN, NY.
HORTON, JOHN RICHARD (PFC/Army) LIVERPOOL, NY.
HORTON, MARSHAL LYNN (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
HORTON, ROBERT BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) TIMONIUM, MD.
HORTON, RUBEN LEE (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HORTON, STANLEY (PFC/Army) CASTALIA, NC.
HORVATH, ANDREW (SGT/Army) MANVILLE, NJ.
HORVATH, CHARLES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
HORVATH, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKVALE, CO.
HORVATH, WAYNE STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) AMHERST, OH.
HORVATH, WILLIAM FRANCIS (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HORWITZ, STANLEY LOUIS (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
HOSAKA, ISAAC YOSHIRO (CWO/Army) GARDENA, CA.
HOSE, HERMAN BATER JR (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HOSE, JOHN WALLACE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, AL.
HOSEA, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) BEEVILLE, TX.
HOSEA, WILLIAM HADLEY (CPT/Air Force) ACTON, IN.
HOSEY, SANDRA (PFC/Army) TELFERNER, TX.
HOSEY, TOMMY BRYAN (PFC/Army) STRINGER, MS.
HOSFORD, LARRY DELANO (MAJ/Army) MURRAY, KY.
HOSKEN, JOHN CHARLES (CWO/Army) CHAGRIN FALLS, OH.
HOSKING, CHARLES ERNEST JR (MSG/Army) RAMSEY, NJ.
HOSKINS, ALVIN (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HOSKINS, CHARLES LEE (CPT/Air Force) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
HOSKINS, DANNY (CPL/Army) TRENTON, OH.
HOSKINS, DONALD RUSSELL (TSGT/Air Force) MADISON, IN.
HOSKINS, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) CHOUTEAU, OK.
HOSKINS, GEORGE JR (PVT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HOSKINS, GOMER DAVIS JR (SFC/Army) CLINTON, TN.
HOSKINS, HAROLD ORION (SGT/Army) BRONSON, MI.
HOSKINS, JOHN THOMAS (CPT/Army) SULPHUR, LA.
HOSKINS, ROBERT EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RENTON, WA.
HOSKINS, ROBERT LEE JR (SSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
HOSKINS, ROBERT SULLIVAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
HOSKINS, SHELDON DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) BLACKFOOT, ID.
HOSKINSON, HARRY RONALD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HOSKINSON, ROBERT EUGENE (COL/Air Force) MORO, OR.
HOSKO, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
HOSLER, FRANKLIN EUGENE (SGT/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
HOSNANDER, CARL E (CPL/Army) HOLDEN, MA.
HOSNEDLE, ALAN ROGER (SSG/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
HOSTEN, CLIFFORD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HOSTETTER, STUART GLEN (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
HOSTIKKA, RICHARD AUGUST (CPT/Army) BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA.
HOSTUTTLER, HERMON R (SGT/Army) TERRA ALTA, WV.
HOTALING, DENNIS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
HOTCHKISS, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HOTCHKISS, LEROY CASE III (PFC/Marine Corps) PASADENA, TX.
HOTCHKISS, MICHAEL JENNING (SP4/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
HOTTELL, JOHN A III (MAJ/Army) HIGHLAND FALLS, NY.
HOTTENROTH, JAMES RANDALL (1LT/Air Force) MONTCLAIR, CA.
HOTTINGER, FRED LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
HOUCHIN, DARCY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) REYNOLDS, IN.
HOUCK, ALLEN PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
HOUCK, EARL FRANKLIN JR (ETN2/Navy) POSEYVILLE, IN.
HOUCK, LAWRENCE EMANUEL II (1LT/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
HOUCK, STEPHEN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA.
HOUDASHELT, FRANCIS GERALD (SGT/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
HOUG, DOUGLAS DUANE (CPL/Army) MCGREGOR, IA.
HOUGH, MATTHEW (SSG/Army) BETHUNE, SC.
HOUGH, MICHAEL PETER (PFC/Army) REMUS, MI.
HOUGHTALING, FLOYD W III (SN/Navy) CANAJOHARIE, NY.
HOUGHTION, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HOUGHTON, JAMES CURTIS (SP4/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
HOULDITCH, JULIUS C JR (SGT/Air Force) MORRIS, AL.
HOULE, DANNY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HILES, WI.
HOULE, KIRK EDWARD (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
HOULE, ROBERT KENNETH (SSG/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
HOULIHAN, JOHN RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA.
HOUNSHELL, JEFFREY DAVID (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA.
HOURIGAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (2LT/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
HOURIGAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HOUSE, ALTON (PFC/Marine Corps) WALSTONBURG, NC.
HOUSE, DOUGLAS ARTHUR (CPL/Army) CEDAR GROVE, TN.
HOUSE, GEORGE JONATHAN (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HOUSE, JOHN ALEXANDER II (CPT/Marine Corps) PELHAM, NY.
HOUSE, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) PINE BLUFF, AR.
HOUSE, JOHN K (2LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HOUSE, JOHN LEE (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HOUSE, OSCAR LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HOUSE, RICHARD ALLAN (CPL/Army) WHITESBORO, NY.
HOUSE, WILLIAM HANDSOME (CWO/Army) RIDGELY, MD.
HOUSE, WILLIS FRANCIS (MSG/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
HOUSEHOLDER, RICHARD WAYNE (SSG/Army) SOMERSET, OH.
HOUSEHOLTER, TERRY AUGUST (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORDIA, KS.
HOUSER, CARL RAY (SP4/Army) HALLSVILLE, MO.
HOUSER, CHARLES MILTON (MAJ/Army) VALE, NC.
HOUSER, CLYDE RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) TREXLERTOWN, PA.
HOUSER, DAVID ROBERT (SP5/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
HOUSER, DORIAN JAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HOUSER, JERRY LEE (PVT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HOUSH, ANTHONY FRANK (SFC/Army) NEWTON, IL.
HOUSH, RICHARD HENRY (2LT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HOUSKER, HAROLD DEAN (CPL/Army) MABEL, MN.
HOUSLEY, CHARLES LARRY (SP4/Army) DECHERD, TN.
HOUSLEY, JAMES DAVID (SP4/Army) VAN BUREN, AR.
HOUSMAN, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) BRADLEY, IL.
HOUSTON, ALEX RAY (CPL/Army) PINK HILL, NC.
HOUSTON, BENNIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HOUSTON, ELWOOD LAYTON (SSG/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
HOUSTON, J H (SSG/Army) SHENANDOAH, IA.
HOUSTON, JOHN DAVIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HOUSTON, JOHN LUCIUS (SGT/Army) WINTER PARK, FL.
HOUSTON, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
HOUSTON, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HOUSTON, LATHAN (PFC/Army) DE KALB, MS.
HOUSTON, MARK JOSEPH (CPL/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
HOUSTON, MARVIN LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HOUSTON, RICHARD PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) EASTLAKE, OH.
HOUSTON, THOMAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) TERRELL, TX.
HOUSTON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (CPL/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
HOUTZ, JOSEPH MERLE (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
HOUX, LESTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADA, OH.
HOVANCIK, ANDREW M JR (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW BRIGHTON, PA.
HOVANEC, DONALD FRANCIS (BU3/Navy) CARTERET, NJ.
HOVENDEN, DARREL LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BEND, NE.
HOVER, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
HOVEY, VERNON FLETCHER III (1LT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
HOVIS, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) MOORESVILLE, IN.
HOVLAND, RICHARD DALE (SP4/Army) WILLISTON, ND.
HOWARD, A W JR (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HOWARD, BILLY (GYSG/Marine Corps) HIALEAH, FL.
HOWARD, BRUCE LEE (HM3/Navy) PASADENA, TX.
HOWARD, CHARLES EMORY (MM3/Navy) ERIE, KS.
HOWARD, CHARLES VINCENT (SGT/Army) BRIMLEY, MI.
HOWARD, CHESTER THEO JR (PFC/Army) WINONA, MS.
HOWARD, CLARENCE WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HOWARD, CLAUDE (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW LONDON, OH.
HOWARD, DAVID LAFATE (SSG/Army) FOUNTAIN INN, SC.
HOWARD, DAVID LEROY (PFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
HOWARD, DAVID RAY (CPL/Army) DAYTON, OH.
HOWARD, DAVID TERRELL (PFC/Army) LA HABRA, CA.
HOWARD, DONNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
HOWARD, DOUGLAS ALLEN (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
HOWARD, DWANE GENE (SFC/Army) PIXLEY, CA.
HOWARD, EDWARD EMANUEL (SP4/Army) TUSKEGEE, AL.
HOWARD, ELI PAGE JR (LTC/Army) PELHAM, NY.
HOWARD, ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
HOWARD, GARY EDWARD (PFC/Army) QUINCY, FL.
HOWARD, GENE JAY (SP5/Army) NEENAH, WI.
HOWARD, GEORGE DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PASCAGOULA, MS.
HOWARD, GLEN EUGENE (SK3/Navy) WOODLAND, IL.
HOWARD, GREGORY MARSHALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENWAY, VA.
HOWARD, HARLEY MICHAEL (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
HOWARD, HARVEY RICKERT (SP4/Army) DANBY, VT.
HOWARD, HAZE III (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
HOWARD, HORACE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HOWARD, JAMES BYRON (HN/Navy) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HOWARD, JAMES EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HOWARD, JAMES GEORGE JR (1LT/Army) NEDERLAND, TX.
HOWARD, JAMES J (SP5/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HOWARD, JAMES RAY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HOWARD, JAMES T (SSGT/Air Force) PANAMA CITY, FL.
HOWARD, JAMES VAN (CPL/Army) MADISON, TN.
HOWARD, JIMMIE (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
HOWARD, JIMMY LEE (SGT/Army) GRAMBLING, LA.
HOWARD, JULIUS JAKE JR (PVT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
HOWARD, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MORRISON, IL.
HOWARD, LAWRENCE PAIGE JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HOWARD, LEON GAYE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYTTEN, KY.
HOWARD, LEWIS JR (SSG/Army) MACON, GA.
HOWARD, LUTHER HARRIS (SP4/Army) HAMLET, NC.
HOWARD, MARK THOMAS (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HOWARD, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HOWARD, RALPH ARTHUR (SSG/Army) HILLSBORO, NH.
HOWARD, RAY JR (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HOWARD, ROBERT BAILEY (CWO/Army) DENVER, CO.
HOWARD, ROBERT CLARENCE (SSG/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
HOWARD, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) NORWICH, CT.
HOWARD, RODGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) MOCKSVILLE, NC.
HOWARD, RONALD HERBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, GA.
HOWARD, ROY LEE (CPL/Army) MONTICELLO, GA.
HOWARD, ROY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA.
HOWARD, SAMUEL HENRY (SFC/Army) WINGATE, IN.
HOWARD, STEVEN DALE (CPT/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
HOWARD, SYDNEY CLAUDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
HOWARD, SYLVESTER JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
HOWARD, TAYLOR BROOKS JR (SSGT/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY.
HOWARD, THEODORE (SP4/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
HOWARD, WALTER JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORSYTH, MT.
HOWARD, WALTER LEE (SSG/Army) COLLEGE STATION, TX.
HOWCOTT, HENRY GRANT (MAJ/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HOWDEN, ROBERT WILSON (CPL/Army) BELFAST, NY.
HOWE, CHARLES LEE (SP4/Army) GRANVILLE, NY.
HOWE, FRANCIS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALISBURY, NC.
HOWE, FRANK ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT CHESTER, NY.
HOWE, HARVEY GRANT JR (WO/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
HOWE, JAMES DONNIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIBERTY, SC.
HOWE, JOHN ALLAN (SSG/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, MI.
HOWE, LARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
HOWE, LEROY CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) HOLLAND PATENT, NY.
HOWE, OLAN JOSEPH (CPT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HOWE, SIDNEY A (CPL/Army) DE QUEEN, AR.
HOWE, STEVEN TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) ELY, NV.
HOWE, THOMAS JOHN (WO/Army) WOODBRIDGE, VA.
HOWELL, A T (PFC/Army) JUSTIN, TX.
HOWELL, ADRIAN EALON (FN/Navy) LUCEDALE, MS.
HOWELL, BEN WILLIS (SFC/Army) TENNILLE, GA.
HOWELL, CALVIN LAMAR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
HOWELL, CARTER AVERY (CPT/Air Force) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HOWELL, CASCO DEVAUGHN (PVT/Marine Corps) GOLDSBORO, NC.
HOWELL, CHARLES DENNIS (SP4/Army) GRIFFITH, IN.
HOWELL, DANNY RAY (SP5/Army) LEEWOOD, WV.
HOWELL, DONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HOWELL, DUANE GEORGE (CPL/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
HOWELL, DWIGHT BRINSON (SGT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
HOWELL, DWIGHT SANFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEYMOUR, TX.
HOWELL, EDWARD MICHAEL (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HOWELL, ERNEST RICHARD (LTC/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
HOWELL, GATLIN JERRYL (1LT/Marine Corps) COLMA, CA.
HOWELL, HAL KENT (PFC/Marine Corps) VAN, WV.
HOWELL, HANCIL EVERT JR (SGT/Army) FARMLAND, IN.
HOWELL, JAMES LAURENCE (SGT/Army) BABSON PARK, FL.
HOWELL, JAMES RILEY (CPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
HOWELL, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) BOLIVAR, TN.
HOWELL, KENNETH RALPH (PFC/Army) DRAPER, NC.
HOWELL, LARRY L (SP4/Army) VERSAILLES, MO.
HOWELL, MICHAEL WAYNE (PFC/Army) RODEO, CA.
HOWELL, PERCY WRAY (LTC/Air Force) BRECKENRIDGE, TX.
HOWELL, PHILIP (SP4/Army) PARROT, VA.
HOWELL, PRESTON LEE (SGT/Army) SHEFFIELD, AL.
HOWELL, RALPH (SSG/Army) EUREKA, NC.
HOWELL, RANDALL DUMON (SSG/Army) TYLER, TX.
HOWELL, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) DEPUTY, IN.
HOWELL, ROBERT LEE (SFC/Army) SUMTER, SC.
HOWELL, ROBERT MALICHI JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MESQUITE, TX.
HOWELL, ROLAND HAYES (PFC/Army) NEW ALBANY, MS.
HOWELL, SAMMIE (CPL/Army) CROSS, SC.
HOWELL, WILLIAM ERAY (SGT/Army) LUCEDALE, MS.
HOWELL, WILLIAM GLENN (SP4/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
HOWER, THOMAS ALLEN (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
HOWERTER, BRUCE G (SGT/Army) CANTON, IL.
HOWERTER, EARL EVERETT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
HOWERTON, JERRY RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
HOWES, DOUGLAS GREGORY (CPL/Army) ROY, UT.
HOWES, GEORGE ANDREWS (CWO/Army) KNOX, IN.
HOWES, ROGER HAYDEN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HOWIE, LLOYD GEORGE (LTJG/Navy) OCONOMOWOC, WI.
HOWIE, NORMAN PERRY JR (PFC/Army) CONCORD, NC.
HOWIE, RICHARD S (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HOWISON, CALVIN DANIEL (AE2/Navy) SEAGOVILLE, TX.
HOWISON, GRAHAM HENRY (SFC/Army) BOGATA, TX.
HOWLAND, HOWARD P JR (2LT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
HOWLAND, JOHN CHARLES (SGT/Army) BRADLEY, IL.
HOWLAND, LEROY LARKIN (SP4/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
HOWLE, ERNEST CLARENCE (CPL/Army) SOCIETY HILL, SC.
HOWLETT, NORMAN LOCKE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIMFIELD, MA.
HOWLEY, WESLEY CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) FORT LEWIS, WA.
HOWZE, CHARLES CROCKETT (PFC/Army) EDGEMOOR, SC.
HOWZE, DAVID JR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HOXWORTH, WALTER BRUCE (SGT/Army) STRUTHERS, OH.
HOY, ROBERT ELVIN (CPT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
HOYER, MICHAEL GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
HOYEZ, JAMES KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, OR.
HOYLE, WAYNE ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, NC.
HOYT, ARTHUR JAMES (SGT/Army) MARS HILL, ME.
HOYT, ERVIN JAMES (WO/Army) KEARNEY, NE.
HOYT, LARRY LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COBLESKILL, NY.
HOYT, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CATO, NY.
HOYT, NORMAN LEE ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT MORRIS, MI.
HOYT, VICTOR RONALD (SGT/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
HRDLICKA, DAVID LOUIS (LTC/Air Force) LITTLETON, CO.
HREN, TIMOTHY LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
HRINKO, WILLIAM JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WORTHINGTON, OH.
HRISOULIS, ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HRUTKAY, MICHAEL STEPHEN (PFC/Army) GREENSBURG, PA.
HU, PATRICK HOP SUNG (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
HUARD, JAMES LINTON (CPT/Air Force) DEARBORN, MI.
HUART, MARTIN REINHOLD JR (SGT/Army) ADDISON, IL.
HUBARD, THOMAS CARR JEFFER (WO/Army) DARLINGTON, MD.
HUBBARD, ALFRED WILLIE (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
HUBBARD, CHARLES AUSTIN (BUL3/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HUBBARD, CORNELIUS FRANCIS (SA/Navy) BOSTON, MA.
HUBBARD, DAVID LEE JR (SSGT/Air Force) CHELSEA, OK.
HUBBARD, DENNIS LEROY (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
HUBBARD, GEORGE ALLEN (SP4/Army) HUBBARD, OH.
HUBBARD, GERALD MONROE (SSG/Army) MORA, NM.
HUBBARD, GLEN DAVID (SP4/Army) LUNENBURG, MA.
HUBBARD, GREGORY GEORGE (CPL/Army) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
HUBBARD, JAMES RAY (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HUBBARD, JOHN R (SGM/Army) WINDSOR LOCKS, CT.
HUBBARD, LAMAR (SGT/Army) CUMMING, GA.
HUBBARD, MARVIN PETER (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HUBBARD, MEREDITH GERALD (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HUBBARD, MERLE GRIFFIN (SP5/Army) SAYRE, PA.
HUBBARD, NATHANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
HUBBARD, ROBERT STEPHEN PO (SN/Navy) ST JOSEPH, MO.
HUBBARD, ROBERT WALKER (CPT/Marine Corps) AUBURN, AL.
HUBBARD, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) WYNNE, AR.
HUBBARD, ROGER LEROY (SP4/Army) CAMERON, MO.
HUBBARD, SAMUEL BURNELL (CPL/Marine Corps) RED HOUSE, VA.
HUBBARD, THEODORE JR (PFC/Army) CHOUTEAU, OK.
HUBBARD, THOMAS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HUBBARD, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WHITE, FL.
HUBBARD, TONY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
HUBBARD, W D (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HUBBARD, WAYNE GENE (SP4/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
HUBBARD, WILLIAM HOBSON (SFC/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
HUBBELL, DAN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA.
HUBBELL, THOMAS SIMCOCK (CPT/Marine Corps) MILFORD, MI.
HUBBLE, WILLIAM BAKER (CPL/Army) WAYNESBURG, KY.
HUBBS, DANNY EUGENE (CPL/Army) CAMDEN, TN.
HUBBS, DONALD RICHARD (CDR/Navy) PALMYRA, NJ.
HUBER, LEO JOHN III (CPT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
HUBER, LEON FAIRDEN (SP4/Army) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
HUBER, RANDY S (LCPL/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
HUBER, STEPHEN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CAROL CITY, FL.
HUBER, WILLIAM FREDRICK JR (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HUBERT, MICHAEL NEIL (SSG/Army) EMPORIA, KS.
HUBERT, STEVEN JAMES (SGT/Army) LAMBERTON, MN.
HUBERTH, ERIC JAMES (CPT/Air Force) THOUSAND OAKS, CA.
HUBERTY, DAVID JEROME (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HUBERTY, WILLIAM M (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
HUBICSAK, FRANK CHARLES (PFC/Army) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
HUBIS, BRIAN ANDREW (1LT/Army) BEVERLY, MA.
HUBISZ, JAMES FRANCIS (PVT/Marine Corps) SALEM, MA.
HUBLER, EDWARD LINCOLN JR (SP5/Army) FLOURTOWN, PA.
HUBLER, GEORGE LAWRENCE (CPT/Marine Corps) MOAB, UT.
HUBNER, DAVID ERVIN (1LT/Army) FERNDALE, CA.
HUBRINS, EDDIE BARRY (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HUBSCHMITT, ELBERT R JR (PFC/Army) FAR ROCKAWAY, NY.
HUCKABA, THOMAS JAMES (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HUCKABEE, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEWISVILLE, TX.
HUCKLEBERRY, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) JEFFERSONTOWN, KY.
HUCKS, LLOYD JUNIOR (PFC/Army) GALIVANTS FERRY, SC.
HUCKS, WALTER HERMAN (MSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
HUCZEK, GERALD ALBERT (CPL/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
HUDAK, ANDREW MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
HUDAK, FRANK PAUL (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
HUDDLE, CHARLES EDWIN JR (CPT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
HUDDLESON, RODNEY LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) MILFORD, OH.
HUDDLESTON, LYNN RAGLE (CPT/Army) RALLS, TX.
HUDDLESTON, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LA FOLLETTE, TN.
HUDDLESTON, THOMAS PATE (SP4/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
HUDDY, DANNY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NELSONVILLE, OH.
HUDELSON, JAMES E (MAJ/Air Force) ROSEBURG, OR.
HUDGENS, EDWARD MONROE (MAJ/Air Force) TULSA, OK.
HUDGENS, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) OXFORD, AL.
HUDGINS, CARL WILLIAM JR (PH2/Navy) BELTON, MO.
HUDIS, JAMES BRIAN (LTJG/Navy) BROOKFIELD, WI.
HUDNALL, WILLIAM LEON (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
HUDSON, BOBBY (SP4/Army) CORINTH, MS.
HUDSON, CALVIN CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) ABBEVILLE, GA.
HUDSON, DALE FRANCIS (SP4/Army) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
HUDSON, DANNY CHARLES (SGT/Army) CHADRON, NE.
HUDSON, DENNIS NYE (CPL/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
HUDSON, GARY DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
HUDSON, GARY LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HUDSON, GEORGE ALEX JR (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HUDSON, GEORGE HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
HUDSON, HENRY JR (LTJG/Navy) DALY CITY, CA.
HUDSON, JAMES JR (SP4/Army) COMO, NC.
HUDSON, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) BILOXI, MS.
HUDSON, JERRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, TX.
HUDSON, JIMMY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TALLASSEE, AL.
HUDSON, JOE DAVID (CWO/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
HUDSON, JOHN BARDEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PEEKSKILL, NY.
HUDSON, JOHNNY (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HUDSON, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) DEERFIELD BEACH, FL.
HUDSON, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (SGT/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
HUDSON, JOSEPH WILLIAM (CPT/Army) LOUISVILLE, MS.
HUDSON, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
HUDSON, LEONARD PAUL (1LT/Air Force) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HUDSON, LESSAINT PETER (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HUDSON, NATHANIEL (SGT/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
HUDSON, PHILIP LONNIE (AA/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO.
HUDSON, RAYMOND HOYT (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HUDSON, RICHARD GREY (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
HUDSON, ROBERT BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) ENID, OK.
HUDSON, ROBERT LARRY (PFC/Army) SAN JOAQUIN, CA.
HUDSON, RONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
HUDSON, ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERRY, GA.
HUDSON, SAMUEL BERNARD (PFC/Army) GLENNVILLE, GA.
HUDSON, THOMAS GORDON (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HUDSON, THOMAS HAROLD (SP4/Army) ST CHARLES, MO.
HUDSON, WILLIE JUNIOR (SP4/Army) LOVINGSTON, VA.
HUDSPETH, JAMES L (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
HUEBNER, BURREL DALE (PFC/Army) MONROEVILLE, IN.
HUEBNER, HERMAN HENRY (SGT/Army) REEDLEY, CA.
HUEBNER, TERENCE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) MONCLOVA, OH.
HUEFFNER, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, NY.
HUELSKAMP, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MESA, AZ.
HUERD, LAUREN DALE (SP4/Army) BOVEY, MN.
HUERTA, TOMMY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HUESTIS, JOHN EDWARD (2LT/Army) GOSHEN, NY.
HUESTIS, ROGER EDWARD (CN/Navy) NORTH MERRICK, NY.
HUEY, DONALD RAYMOND (SP4/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
HUEY, GUY WINFRED (SFC/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
HUEY, HERMAN LEROY (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
HUFF, BRUCE NORMAN (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HUFF, CHARLES FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
HUFF, FRANK CALVIN (MSG/Army) CANTON, OH.
HUFF, JACKIE EUGENE (PFC/Army) PEORIA, AZ.
HUFF, JAMES A (PFC/Army) VIOLA, AR.
HUFF, JAMES EDMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
HUFF, JAMES HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WADSWORTH, OH.
HUFF, LOUIS HOWARD II (PFC/Marine Corps) MCKEESPORT, PA.
HUFF, PAUL LLOYD (SP4/Army) PILOT, VA.
HUFF, RAY GENE (PFC/Army) HINCKLEY, OH.
HUFF, RICHARD ELLIOT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, CA.
HUFF, ROBERT RANDEL (CPL/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
HUFF, TERRY KENNETH (SP4/Army) SUCCESS, MO.
HUFF, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NAZARETH, PA.
HUFFER, ALBERT EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GERMANTOWN, OH.
HUFFER, KENNETH KIPLING (PFC/Marine Corps) KEMPTON, IN.
HUFFINE, DENNIS WILLARD (SGT/Army) PARAGOULD, AR.
HUFFINE, MELVIN THOMAS (CPT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
HUFFMAN, DAVID JAY (CPL/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
HUFFMAN, DAVID KEITH (SGT/Army) SPEEDWAY, IN.
HUFFMAN, EDDIE GRAY (SP4/Army) LEWISBURG, WV.
HUFFMAN, GERALD (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HUFFMAN, GERALD DON (PFC/Army) NEWPORT, OR.
HUFFMAN, GLEN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
HUFFMAN, ISAAC PAUL (PFC/Army) VOLGA, WV.
HUFFMAN, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) TROUTVILLE, PA.
HUFFMAN, RONALD PETER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HUFFMAN, SAMUEL LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
HUFFMAN, WALTER LEE (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HUFFSTUTLER, KEITH VINCENT (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
HUFFSTUTLER, STEVEN RILEY (1LT/Army) MENTONE, CA.
HUFSCHMID, ROBERT GEORGE (MAJ/Army) HEWLETT, NY.
HUFSTETLER, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) ACWORTH, GA.
HUGGANS, KENNETH RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN MATEO, CA.
HUGGETT, RICHARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) POQUOSON, VA.
HUGGINS, BOBBY GENE (MAJ/Air Force) TROY, AL.
HUGGINS, EUGENE (SSG/Army) CONWAY, SC.
HUGGINS, FRAZIER DANIEL (CPL/Army) SEFFNER, FL.
HUGGINS, GORDON SAMUEL (PSG/Army) BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
HUGGINS, JAMES FREDERICK (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
HUGGINS, RICHARD VAN (CPL/Army) MONROE, NC.
HUGGS, HAROLD SYLVESTER (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
HUGHART, HAROLD GRANVILLE (PVT/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
HUGHART, ROMEY EARL JR (CPL/Army) RAVENSWOOD, WV.
HUGHENS, FREDERICK EDWARD (HN/Navy) SHREVEPORT, LA.
HUGHES, BEN ALLEN JR (ATN3/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
HUGHES, BILLY EUGENE II (SGT/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
HUGHES, BRIAN GREGORY (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
HUGHES, CARL LEROY JR (PFC/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
HUGHES, CARL PATRICK (WO/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
HUGHES, CARL WAYNE (PFC/Army) ADEL, GA.
HUGHES, CHARLES FREDRICK (CPT/Army) HAYWARD, WI.
HUGHES, CHARLES GEORGE (SSG/Army) FREELAND, PA.
HUGHES, CHARLES WAYNE (PFC/Army) EDENTON, NC.
HUGHES, CHESTER STACY (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, TN.
HUGHES, DAVID JAMES (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
HUGHES, DENNIS FOX (PFC/Army) HERRIN, IL.
HUGHES, DUDLEY CARROLL JR (SN/Navy) KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC.
HUGHES, EDWARD COWART III (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
HUGHES, EDWARD JOHN JR (CPT/Marine Corps) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
HUGHES, ERNEST JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
HUGHES, ERROL ARTHUR (SP4/Army) OXFORD, AL.
HUGHES, FERNANDO JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
HUGHES, FRANCIS ALLEN (PFC/Army) PARIS, KY.
HUGHES, FREDRICK JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HUGHES, FURMAN DAVID (PVT/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
HUGHES, GORDON KAY (2LT/Army) UPPER SANDUSKY, OH.
HUGHES, GRAHAM (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
HUGHES, GREGORY JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
HUGHES, JAMES ALVIN (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
HUGHES, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
HUGHES, JAMES KENNETH (SP5/Army) LAWRENCEVILLE, IL.
HUGHES, JAMES OLIVER (SGT/Army) OVERTON, TX.
HUGHES, JEFFREY REX (SGT/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
HUGHES, JERRY DANIEL (SP4/Army) WILLARD, MO.
HUGHES, JERRY LYNN (SGT/Army) CENTER, TX.
HUGHES, JERRY NELSON (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HUGHES, JESSE HOWARD (SSG/Army) HAZLEHURST, GA.
HUGHES, JESSE RAY JR (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, MO.
HUGHES, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) REDLANDS, CA.
HUGHES, JOHN EDWARD D JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
HUGHES, JOHN HOWARD (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
HUGHES, JOHN JAMES (GYSG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HUGHES, JOHN RAYMOND III (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HUGHES, JOHN S JR (CPT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
HUGHES, JULIUS BRADLEY (AO3/Navy) IRWIN, PA.
HUGHES, KENNETH RICHARD (MAJ/Air Force) WILLIAMSBURG, OH.
HUGHES, KENNETH ROCKWELL (CPT/Army) CHELMSFORD, MA.
HUGHES, LEWIS EUGENE II (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
HUGHES, MACKLIN OTIS (SGT/Army) PISGAH, AL.
HUGHES, MARION BENNETT JR (PVT/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
HUGHES, MARVIN THOMAS (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HUGHES, MICHAEL DONALD (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
HUGHES, MICHAEL NORMAN (SGT/Army) MESQUITE, TX.
HUGHES, MITCHELL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
HUGHES, PAUL ARNOLD (SP5/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
HUGHES, PAUL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ACTON, MA.
HUGHES, RICHARD RAMSEL (SP4/Army) DENTON, TX.
HUGHES, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH AMBOY, NJ.
HUGHES, ROBERT ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) KALAMAZOO, MI.
HUGHES, ROBERT DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
HUGHES, ROBERT LAURENS (SP4/Army) WESTERVILLE, OH.
HUGHES, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) ALTON, IL.
HUGHES, SAM ZEB (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HUGHES, SAMUEL RUEBEN (SP5/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HUGHES, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) OLDFIELD, MO.
HUGHES, THOMAS GILBERT (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
HUGHES, THOMAS STEVEN (1LT/Army) BAKER, OR.
HUGHES, TONY HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODSTOWN, NJ.
HUGHES, WILLIAM BURDICK (SSG/Marine Corps) VANCEBURG, KY.
HUGHES, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SALEM, OH.
HUGHEY, CHESTER LYN (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
HUGHEY, EDWARD WENDELL (PFC/Army) SPROTT, AL.
HUGHEY, LLOYD RAY (PFC/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
HUGHEY, MICHAEL ALLEN (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HUGHIE, WARNER PRATER (CPL/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
HUGHLETT, JOHN ALBERT (SGT/Army) BRIGHTON, TN.
HUGO, DONALD NEALE (WO/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
HUGO, FELICISIMO ARELIANO (SFC/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
HUICOCHEA-REYNA, IGNACIO (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
HUIE, LITCHFIELD PATTERSON (LT/Navy) WARSAW, NC.
HUIE, ROBERT ANDREW (CPL/Army) ONEONTA, AL.
HUIE, ROBERT DOTSON JR (CPT/Marine Corps) ARKADELPHIA, AR.
HUK, PETER PAUL (CPL/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
HULBERT, JEFFREY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) KIRKLAND, WA.
HULBERT, JOHN ROY (PFC/Army) MENOMONIE, WI.
HULINGS, WALTER VINCENT (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HULL, ARNOLD MELVIN (PFC/Army) OAK HILL, NY.
HULL, EDISON DENNIS (PFC/Army) TROTWOOD, OH.
HULL, GERALD EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
HULL, JAMES ALBERT JR (SGT/Army) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
HULL, JAMES LARRY (1LT/Air Force) LUBBOCK, TX.
HULL, RICKY LEE (WO/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
HULLETT, NATHAN EARL (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HULLIHEN, IRA HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
HULME, JOHN WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) PAWTUCKET, RI.
HULSE, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
HULSE, GEORGE EDWARD III (SP4/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
HULSE, RICHARD DAVID (CPT/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
HULSE, ROBERT MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HULSEY, JAMES AUBREY (PFC/Army) PALESTINE, TX.
HULSEY, LARRY BRYSON (SGT/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
HULSEY, ROGER (CPL/Army) POWDER SPRINGS, GA.
HULSLANDER, ROSS THOMAS (CPL/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
HULTQUIST, EDWARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) NORWAY, MI.
HULTQUIST, LEONARD ASHBY (SSG/Marine Corps) OGALLALA, NE.
HULTS, GARY DEAN (CPT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
HULTS, JEFFREY ANDREW (1LT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
HULTS, PHILLIP FRANK (SGT/Army) STANTON, CA.
HULWI, WILLIAM GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) RICHFIELD, MN.
HUMBERT, JEAN PIERRE (SSG/Army) TACOMA, WA.
HUMBLE, CHARLES RAY (A2C/Air Force) DEVALLS BLUFF, AR.
HUME, CARL MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FRESNO, CA.
HUME, JOSEPH SYLVESTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
HUME, KENNETH EDWARD (LCDR/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH.
HUMES, FRANK WILLIAM (CPL/Army) MAGNOLIA, NJ.
HUMES, MAYNARD JEWEL (SGT/Army) URBANA, IL.
HUMM, RONALD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
HUMMEL, HARRY LYNNE (SGT/Army) FREMONT, OH.
HUMMEL, JOHN FLOYD (CWO/Army) BARSTOW, TX.
HUMMINGBIRD, FERRELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
HUMPHRES, JIMMY DARREL (CPL/Army) TREMONT, MS.
HUMPHREY, CARL A (SGT/Army) JEFFERSONTOWN, KY.
HUMPHREY, CECIL HOWARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, IN.
HUMPHREY, CHARLES EVERETT (CPL/Marine Corps) ANAHUAC, TX.
HUMPHREY, GALEN FRANCIS (GYSG/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
HUMPHREY, HARVEY EDWARD (CPL/Army) BARNET, VT.
HUMPHREY, JAMES GILBERT (SGT/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
HUMPHREY, JAROLD EDWARD (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, CA.
HUMPHREY, JERRY DALE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
HUMPHREY, JOHN RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) FAIR OAKS, CA.
HUMPHREY, JOHNNY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
HUMPHREY, KEVIN RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, NJ.
HUMPHREY, LAWRENCE JAMES (CPL/Army) PINEY FLATS, TN.
HUMPHREY, RICHARD DAVID (SP4/Army) EAST RIVERDALE, MD.
HUMPHREY, ROBERT LOY (CPL/Army) KOSSE, TX.
HUMPHREY, ROY DARRELL (SP5/Army) COVINGTON, VA.
HUMPHREY, VICTOR JAMES (PFC/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
HUMPHREY, WEDEN GARY (SGT/Army) CAMARILLO, CA.
HUMPHREYS, CHALMERS CLAUDE (MSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
HUMPHREYS, GILMER EARL (SGT/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
HUMPHREYS, LARRY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) BIXBY, OK.
HUMPHREYS, RUBERT GREGORY (PVT/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
HUMPHRIES, BENNIE FRANK (PFC/Army) DAWSON, GA.
HUMPHRIES, GARY DEAN (CPT/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
HUMPHRIES, HAZEL H III (CPL/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
HUMPHRIES, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
HUMPHRIES, WAYNE WARREN (SP4/Army) SHAWNEE, OK.
HUNDLEY, JAMES FREEMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUEFIELD, WV.
HUNDLEY, MOSE CHILDS (SSG/Army) SHAWNEETOWN, IL.
HUNDLEY, THEODORE LANGSTON (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
HUNDT, ROGER LEE (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, NE.
HUNEYCUTT, CHARLES J JR (MAJ/Air Force) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HUNLEY, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
HUNNICUTT, JASON DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) PETALUMA, CA.
HUNSBARGER, GERALD C III (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
HUNSICKER, JAMES EDWARD (1LT/Army) DENVER, PA.
HUNSINGER, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
HUNSLEY, DENNIS ROGER (1LT/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
HUNT, ARTHUR WALTON III (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HUNT, BOB CLARENCE JR (SP4/Army) TUSCON, AZ.
HUNT, BOBBY EARNEST (SSG/Army) CHUCKEY, TN.
HUNT, BRUCE CHARLES (EN3/Navy) SOUTH PASADENA, CA.
HUNT, CALVIN GENE (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
HUNT, DANIEL THOMAS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
HUNT, DAVID RAY (PFC/Army) WESTON, WV.
HUNT, EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) OKOLONA, MS.
HUNT, HOOD HAL (PFC/Army) ENCINO, CA.
HUNT, ISAAC E JR (SP4/Army) JACKSON, TN.
HUNT, JAMES ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
HUNT, JAMES D (LCDR/Navy) MISSOULA, MT.
HUNT, JAMES ROBERT (QMC/Navy) COLUMBUS, IN.
HUNT, JOHN STUART (CPL/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
HUNT, JOSEPH FRANCIS (SSG/Army) LEWISBURG, PA.
HUNT, JOSEPH THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SCITUATE, MA.
HUNT, LARRY FRANK (HN/Navy) GADSDEN, AL.
HUNT, LEIGH WALLACE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TEMPE, AZ.
HUNT, LEON ANDREW (SSGT/Air Force) PLEASURE RIDGE PARK, KY.
HUNT, MARSHALL WIMBERLY (CPL/Army) TAMPA, FL.
HUNT, MARTIN MOSHER (PFC/Army) MENLO PARK, CA.
HUNT, PHILIP MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHULA VISTA, CA.
HUNT, PHILIP WADE (CPL/Army) WRIGHT CITY, MO.
HUNT, RALPH EDWARD JR (1LT/Marine Corps) ALLIANCE, OH.
HUNT, RALPH WOMMACK (PFC/Army) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
HUNT, RICHARD (MAJ/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
HUNT, ROBERT EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
HUNT, ROBERT WILLIAM (SFC/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
HUNT, RONALD ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) BRUSH, CO.
HUNT, SAMUEL L (WO/Army) LOUISVILLE, MS.
HUNT, WILLIAM BALT (MSG/Army) SANDPOINT, ID.
HUNT, WILLIAM DICKSON (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
HUNT, WILLIAM HOWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) MERRITT ISLAND, FL.
HUNT, WILLIAM LARRIE (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HUNT, WILLIAM RAYMOND (1SG/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, CA.
HUNT, WILLIAM SPRAGGINS (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, VA.
HUNTER, ARLEN JOHN (SP4/Army) KYLE, SD.
HUNTER, BARRY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAZEL PARK, MI.
HUNTER, BILLY CHARLES (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
HUNTER, BILLY RAY (SP5/Army) JACKSON, MI.
HUNTER, CHARLES LOUIS (SP4/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
HUNTER, DAVID (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HUNTER, DELON (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HUNTER, DENNIS WAYNE (CPL/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
HUNTER, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH FORK, PA.
HUNTER, DONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, NJ.
HUNTER, GERALD N (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
HUNTER, HAROLD CLAYTON II (SGT/Army) LOCKESBURG, AR.
HUNTER, HAROLD HENRY (SGT/Army) WARRENSBURG, MO.
HUNTER, HENRY DAVID (CPL/Army) OMAHA, NE.
HUNTER, HERBERT PERRY (CDR/Navy) EL PASO, TX.
HUNTER, JAMES D (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, TN.
HUNTER, JAMES DOHERTY (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
HUNTER, JOHN CLARK (1LT/Army) NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH.
HUNTER, JOHN LOUIS (SGT/Marine Corps) ROLLA, MO.
HUNTER, JOHN ROBERT (WO/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
HUNTER, KENNETH RONALD (CPT/Army) HAPEVILLE, GA.
HUNTER, LEROY (SFC/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
HUNTER, LYNN ELMO (SGT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
HUNTER, MARVIN LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
HUNTER, MELVIN TYRONE (SP4/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
HUNTER, MICHAEL J (SP4/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
HUNTER, MICHAEL RAY (SP4/Army) ELSBERRY, MO.
HUNTER, MICHAEL WOODROW (WO/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
HUNTER, MILTON CHARLES (SP4/Army) OPELIKA, AL.
HUNTER, PAUL CARLING (SP4/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
HUNTER, ROBERT GERALD (1LT/Air Force) DOUGLASVILLE, GA.
HUNTER, RORY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) COVINA, CA.
HUNTER, RUSSELL PALMER JR (LTC/Air Force) GLASTONBURY, CT.
HUNTER, TROY HAZARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
HUNTER, WASHINGTON (SFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
HUNTER, WILLIAM KENNETH (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
HUNTER, WILLIE HAYWARD (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
HUNTINGTON, BRUCE (SGT/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
HUNTLEY, EDWARD GLENN (SP4/Army) DU QUOIN, IL.
HUNTLEY, JOHN NORMAN (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
HUNTLEY, MICHAEL ALAN (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
HUNTLEY, THOMAS MATTHEW (SP4/Army) BISHOP, CA.
HUNTOON, RICHARD WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEICESTER, MA.
HUNTZINGER, GEORGE RAYMOND (PFC/Army) LANGHORNE, PA.
HUOT, RAYMOND CHARLES JR (PFC/Army) ST PAUL PARK, MN.
HUPE, RUSSELL EDWARD (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
HUPP, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) DARLINGTON, PA.
HUPP, RICHARD LEWIS JR (PFC/Army) PAGEDALE, MO.
HURD, CHARLES EVERETTE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANDYVILLE, WV.
HURD, COLIN PLUMMER (1LT/Army) LOVELL, ME.
HURD, ERNEST LEON (PFC/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL.
HURD, JAY ALLEN (PFC/Army) LACONIA, NH.
HURD, JERRY ALAN (SP4/Army) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
HURD, JOHN LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
HURD, LAWRENCE ADAMS (SP4/Army) MARGARET, AL.
HURD, ROGER MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
HURD, SAMUEL EUGENE (A3C/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
HURDLE, PAUL EDWARD (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
HURIANEK, JERRY ANTONE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLETON, ID.
HURKMANS, WILHELM S JR (PFC/Army) RHINELANDER, WI.
HURLBERT, ROY DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
HURLBUT, THOMAS WILLARD (CPL/Army) BYRON CENTER, MI.
HURLEBAUS, LESLIE VERNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHAGRIN FALLS, OH.
HURLEY, AILEY BERDEAN (PFC/Army) MONTEZUMA, IA.
HURLEY, JAMES K (SSGT/Air Force) GLEN ALLEN, VA.
HURLEY, JERRY LEE (SSG/Army) NEW CONCORD, OH.
HURLEY, KEVIN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
HURLEY, NOEL (SP4/Army) GODFREY, IL.
HURLEY, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
HURLEY, WILLIAM PAUL JR (MAJ/Army) MALDEN, MA.
HURLIHE, RICHARD RAYMOND (SP4/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
HURLOCK, CURTIS WOODROW (SGT/Marine Corps) ARCADIA, FL.
HURLOCK, PETER CLIFTON (SGT/Army) NORTH MIAMI, FL.
HURNEY, JOSEPH EMANUAL (SGT/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
HURRY, SAMUEL GREEN (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
HURSE, KENNETH CHARLES (SGT/Army) SWEET HOME, OR.
HURST, HOWARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
HURST, JAKE EDWARD (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
HURST, JAMES RANDOLPH (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HURST, JOHN ALLEN (SP4/Army) DUBOIS, ID.
HURST, JOHN CLARK (CPT/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
HURST, QUENTIN FOXX (1LT/Army) VALLEY FALLS, KS.
HURST, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HURST, RONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
HURST, RONALD LYNN (PFC/Army) WANNANOA, NC.
HURST, ROOSEVELT JR (SGT/Army) SARALAND, AL.
HURST, WILLIAM JOSEPH (MSG/Army) CROPWELL, AL.
HURSTON, HORATIO WILLIAM (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
HURSTON, HUGH LARRY (SP5/Army) BUCHANAN, GA.
HURT, DARRELL VON (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
HURT, PAUL THOMAS III (SP5/Army) ST CLAIR, MI.
HURT, RONALD WAYNE (CPT/Army) OWENSVILLE, IN.
HURT, VASSAR WILLIAM III (1LT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
HURT, WILLIAM C (SP4/Army) CRAIG, NE.
HURTA, JOSEPH DANIEL (SGT/Marine Corps) GALLUP, NM.
HURTADO, ALBERT STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
HURTADO, JOHN BERNARD (CPT/Army) SANGER, CA.
HURTAULT, CUTBURT (CPL/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
HUSCHER, JOHN RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) DOWAGIAC, MI.
HUSK, CLARENCE RAY (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
HUSKA, MARTIN SAM (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
HUSKEY, ESTEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEVIERVILLE, TN.
HUSKEY, STEPHEN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LANDOVER, MD.
HUSKON, BENNY LEO (SP4/Army) LEUPP, AZ.
HUSO, WAYDE MURRAY (SP4/Army) BIG LAKE, MN.
HUSS, ROY ARTHUR (LTJG/Navy) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
HUSSEY, BILLY RAY (PFC/Army) SEAGROVE, NC.
HUSSEY, GEORGE ELLERY (MAJ/Army) SWAMPSCOTT, MA.
HUSSEY, SHERMAN JUNIOR (MSG/Army) CARTHAGE, NC.
HUSSMANN, KURT CHRISTOPHER (LCPL/Marine Corps) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
HUSTAD, LARS PETER (1LT/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
HUSTEAD, TERENCE MICHAEL (SGT/Army) MORAGA, CA.
HUSTED, GARY ARZA (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
HUSTER, ROBERT RICHARD (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
HUSTON, CHARLES GREGORY (SSG/Army) SIDNEY, OH.
HUSTON, DALE MARTIN (SP5/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
HUSTON, HARRY D JR (CPL/Army) PAINESVILLE, OH.
HUSTON, JOE STEPHEN (SGT/Army) PLANO, TX.
HUSTON, TERRY FLOYD (PFC/Army) CALDWELL, ID.
HUTCHERSON, GARY CAROL (SGT/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
HUTCHERSON, JIMMIE CLAY (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, TN.
HUTCHERSON, RONALD DAVID (SGT/Army) JACKSON, TN.
HUTCHESON, GEORGE DEWEY (SGT/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
HUTCHINGS, ALVIN DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARTA, TN.
HUTCHINGS, DAVID GEORGE (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
HUTCHINGS, STEVEN WYLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
HUTCHINS, CHARLES E JR (SP5/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HUTCHINS, DALE EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) MINDEN, NV.
HUTCHINS, FRANK JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) MECHANICVILLE, NY.
HUTCHINS, LUCIOUS (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
HUTCHINS, MARION RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, AR.
HUTCHINS, TOLER LEE JR (SP4/Army) COLT, AR.
HUTCHINSON, ALLEN MELVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) AUBURN, ME.
HUTCHINSON, GEORGE ROBERT (SGT/Army) NEW PROVIDENCE, NJ.
HUTCHINSON, KENNETH P JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, WV.
HUTCHINSON, PAUL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
HUTCHINSON, RANDOLPH SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, OH.
HUTCHINSON, RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
HUTCHINSON, ROBERT S II (1LT/Army) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
HUTCHINSON, WALTER EUGENE (SGT/Army) DURAND, MI.
HUTCHINSON, WAYNE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
HUTCHISON, CHARLES RANDEL (SSG/Army) CAMDEN, AR.
HUTCHISON, CHESTER K (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
HUTCHISON, JOHN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) PRESHO, SD.
HUTCHISON, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) MOUNT HOPE, WV.
HUTCHISON, STANLEY ROBERT (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, IL.
HUTH, PHILIP NICHOLAS II (2LT/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
HUTH, RALPH CHARLES (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
HUTSON, CARL RICKIE (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, AR.
HUTSON, GEORGE GLENN (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
HUTSON, MICHAEL GALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEPULVEDA, CA.
HUTSON, MICHAEL LOUIS (SGT/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
HUTSON, RICKS ARBRA (SP4/Army) MONTICELLO, AR.
HUTSON, RONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
HUTTER, ROBERT NELSON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTAINE NBRS, MO.
HUTTIE, FREDERICK E III (SSG/Army) PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS.
HUTTING, ROY DONALD (SGT/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
HUTTO, CURTIS WOODROW (CWO/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
HUTTON, CHARLES PHILLIP (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
HUTTON, EARL DEWITT (PFC/Army) LA HARPE, KS.
HUTTON, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) BLUFFS, IL.
HUTTON, JOHN KENDRICK JR (1LT/Army) SUFFOLK, VA.
HUTTON, KENNETH KEITH (TSGT/Air Force) DEEP RIVER, IA.
HUTTON, WALTER WESLEY (SSG/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
HUTTON, WILLIAM JAMES (HM2/Navy) COLUMBIA, MO.
HUTTULA, CARL RICHARD (SP4/Army) ELMA, WA.
HUTZELL, JOHN FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, MD.
HUWEL, MICHAEL FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
HUWYLER, JOSEF S (WO/Army) WATERTOWN, NY.
HUX, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP5/Army) COLUMBIA, MS.
HUXTABLE, RONALD LESTER (SP4/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
HUYLER, CECIL (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
HUYLER, WILLIAM D JR (2LT/Army) SHORT HILLS, NJ.
HUZICKO, CHARLES JAMES (SGT/Army) STRUTHERS, OH.
HWANG, GERALD RICHARD (SSG/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
HYATT, GEORGE JACKSON (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
HYATT, JACK EDWARD (PFC/Army) SYLVA, NC.
HYATT, JERALD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEWARK, OH.
HYATT, JOSEPH LAMAR (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, GA.
HYATT, MICHAEL DALE (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
HYATT, TRACY ROY (SFC/Army) DE QUINCY, LA.
HYATT, WAYNE REUBEN (MAJ/Marine Corps) HANCEVILLE, AL.
HYDE, DANNY EVERETT (PFC/Army) SUNSET, UT.
HYDE, JIMMY DON (EM3/Navy) CADDO, OK.
HYDE, LLOYD PATTERSON (LT/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
HYDE, MICHAEL LEWIS (CPT/Air Force) BOULDER, CO.
HYDE, ROBERT LEE (PVT/Army) DENVER, CO.
HYDE, WAYNE (PVT/Marine Corps) SIKESTON, MO.
HYDEN, DEE AARON (CWO/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
HYDER, FLOYD ALLAN (CPL/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
HYETT, KENNETH MONROE (SP4/Army) ALLEGAN, MI.
HYLAND, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
HYLAND, JOHN PETER (HM3/Navy) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
HYLAND, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
HYLEMAN, MAUSBY EDWARD (SP4/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
HYLER, NELSON MICHAEL (BU2/Navy) SCARSDALE, NY.
HYLMON, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) JONESBORO, TN.
HYMAN, LINWOOD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
HYMAN, WALLACE (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, GA.
HYMAN, WILLIAM ALTON (SGT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
HYMERS, CHARLES SUTHERLAND (1LT/Army) ERIE, PA.
HYMES, JOHN LAMUEL (SP4/Army) PLAQUEMINE, LA.
HYNDS, WALLACE GOURLEY JR (COL/Air Force) SUMTER, SC.
HYNEK, CARL FREDERICK III (CPL/Army) WILLOW GROVE, PA.
HYNES, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
HYSELL, HOWARD ROBERT (SP4/Army) BURKE, SD.
HYSLOP, LELAND WAYNE (CPL/Army) WARNER, OK.
HYSMITH, HAROLD FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) JASPER, FL.
HYSON, RAYMOND LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore