This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "D".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME DA DE DI DL DO DR

DU DV DW DY DZ

A / B / C _ LIST
 

D ADAMO, ALBERT L JR (SP4/Army) WANAMASSA, NJ.
D ADAMO, JOHN JR (MSG/Marine Corps) NORTH ARLINGTON, NJ.
D AGOSTINO, JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
D AGOSTINO, JOHN R JR (SGT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
D AGOSTINO, NORMAN THOMAS (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
D AGRELLA, MICHAEL LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
D AIELLO, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
D AMATO, PAUL JOHN JR (SP4/Army) AGAWAM, MA.
D AMBRA, JOSEPH NICK (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY.
D AMICO, FRANK ANTHONY (1LT/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
D AMICO, PHILIP ANTHONY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
D AMICO, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
D ANGELICO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY.
D ANGELO, RAYMOND ANTHONY (PFC/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
D EMANUELE, ROBERT PAUL (SGT/Army) SUNLAND, CA.
D ENTREMONT, LARRY AIME (PFC/Army) KITTERY POINT, ME.
D EUSTACHIO, THOMAS GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
D ORSAY, DOUGLAS HAROLD (MSGT/Air Force) ASHLAND, MA.
DA COSTA, JACK RICHARD (1LT/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
DA PONTE, ANTHONY (CPL/Army) FREEHOLD, NJ.
DA SILVA, HELDER ARTHUR C (SP4/Army) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
DAANE, DOUGLAS JACK (HM3/Navy) OOSTBURG, WI.
DABBERT, WILLIAM CARL (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
DABBS, ALAN COURTNEY (SP4/Army) BLOSSOM, TX.
DABNEY, HAROLD THOMAS (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
DABNEY, RICHARD EARL JR (PFC/Army) SMITHVILLE, TX.
DABON, NATHANIEL (SGT/Army) HARVEY, IL.
DABONKA, JOHN ANTHONY (PFC/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
DABREU, DANIEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) SHARON, MA.
DACANAY, FRANCISCO DE LA C (SGT/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
DACEY, BERTRAND JAHN (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DACUS, FREDDIE LOUIS (SSG/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
DACUS, WILLIAM FLOYD (SP5/Army) BONO, AR.
DACY, JAMES WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
DADANTE, LEONARD JOHN (1LT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DADISMAN, GORDON ALAN (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
DADISMAN, MICHAEL RAYMOND (SP4/Army) NEWARK, DE.
DAFFER, JOSEPH JOHN (MSG/Army) MODESTO, CA.
DAFFIN, GARY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
DAFFRON, JIMMY SHERMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
DAFFRON, THOMAS CARL (CPT/Air Force) PINCKNEYVILLE, IL.
DAFLER, DEAN BLAIN (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
DAGGER, CARL RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) URBANA, OH.
DAGLEY, GARY GENE (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
DAGNON, MICHAEL ERWIN (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
DAHILL, DOUGLAS EDWARD (SFC/Army) LIMA, OH.
DAHL, ALBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) AURORA, IL.
DAHL, JAMES STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DAHL, KENNETH ALAN (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
DAHL, LARRY GILBERT (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
DAHL, TIMOTHY ALLEN (SP4/Army) MENASHA, WI.
DAHL, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, MN.
DAHLIN, DAVID COURTNEY (SGT/Army) RESEDA, CA.
DAHLMAN, GEORGE CLARENCE (SP5/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DAHM, RALPH ALBERT (SP4/Army) IRON RIDGE, WI.
DAHMS, LARRY ALBERT (CE3/Navy) GARWIN, IA.
DAHR, JOHN WESLEY (SP4/Army) DILLSBURG, PA.
DAIELLO, VINCENT THOMAS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAIGLE, BENNETT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) STOCKHOLM, ME.
DAIGLE, BRADLEY TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) MORGAN CITY, LA.
DAIGLE, JAMES CHARLES (SSG/Army) HULL, MA.
DAIGLE, JOSEPH DEWEY (PFC/Army) MARRERO, LA.
DAIGLE, LOUIS VINNIE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERFORD, NY.
DAIGNEAULT, JOSEPH RICHARD (SSG/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
DAIGREPONT, ROBERT LYNN (SGT/Army) BUNKIE, LA.
DAIL, WILLIE FRED JR (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
DAILEY, BILLY JACKSON (SP4/Army) MOBERLY, MO.
DAILEY, BOBBY RAY (PFC/Army) LIVINGSTON, IL.
DAILEY, DAVID LEON (PFC/Army) VADER, WA.
DAILEY, DOUGLAS VINCENT (SMS/Air Force) WATERFORD, MI.
DAILEY, FRANCIS EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DAILEY, GEORGE FREDERICK (CPT/Army) FORT ATKINSON, WI.
DAILEY, GERALD LEE (SP4/Army) SCOTTSVILLE, NY.
DAILEY, HAROLD CARL II (2LT/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
DAILEY, JAMES ALBERT (SP4/Army) MOOREFIELD, KY.
DAILEY, JERRY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) GROVES, TX.
DAILEY, KEVIN MELBOURNE (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DAILEY, LARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) VIENNA, WV.
DAILEY, PAUL MARION (CPL/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
DAILEY, RONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
DAILEY, WILLIAM GRANT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK PARK, IL.
DAILY, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (CPL/Army) TACOMA, WA.
DAILY, SAM WEBSTER (SSG/Army) STRINGTOWN, OK.
DAILY, THOMAS BLAKE (1LT/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
DAINS, PAUL LELAND (PFC/Marine Corps) MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO.
DAINS, ROGER ALLAN (SP5/Army) LUDINGTON, MI.
DAIR, ALBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
DAISHER, DAVID CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
DAL POZZO, ANTHONY JR (WO/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
DALBERG, DEAN LAVERNE (PFC/Army) VIOLA, WI.
DALE, BENNIE (SP4/Army) WIDE RUINS, AZ.
DALE, CAROL DEAN (SGT/Marine Corps) MORGANTON, NC.
DALE, CHARLES ALVA (MAJ/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DALE, CHARLES RICHARD (SGT/Army) GAITHERSBURG, MD.
DALE, CHESTER DONALD (QM2/Navy) CAPITAN, NM.
DALE, DENNIS HUMPHREY (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DALE, DONALD MILTON (SP4/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
DALE, GEORGE LOUIS (SFC/Army) GORHAM, NH.
DALE, JAMES MILTON (SP5/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
DALE, TERRENCE MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) JAMESTOWN, IN.
DALENTA, ZBIGNIEW JOSEF (CPL/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
DALEY, DANIEL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
DALEY, GERALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) UNIONDALE, NJ.
DALEY, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION, NJ.
DALEY, PAUL MICHAEL (SP6/Army) BOSTON, MA.
DALEY, RAYMOND COYLE (1LT/Marine Corps) DOVER, NH.
DALEY, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
DALEY, ROBERT F (CWO/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
DALEY, RONALD PAUL (SA/Navy) MARSHFIELD, MA.
DALEY, TERRENCE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DALEY, WALTER RALPH (1LT/Army) EAST BREWSTER, MA.
DALEY, WALTON GARLAND (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DALEY, WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT PROSPECT, IL.
DALEY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (CPL/Army) EVERETT, MA.
DALGLIESH, MARK ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
DALHOUSE, JOHN DUDLEY (CPT/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
DALIE, LOUIE FRANK (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DALKE, BURTON WARD (SP4/Army) TONAWANDA, NY.
DALLAPE, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) EAST ALTON, IL.
DALLAS, RICHARD HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
DALMAN, LEONARD JAMES (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
DALOLA, JOHN FRANCIS III (PFC/Army) PENNDEL, PA.
DALRYMPLE, LESLIE AARON (CPL/Army) EAST WILTON, ME.
DALRYMPLE, ROGER EARL (CWO/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
DALRYMPLE, WILLIAM RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOQUIAM, WA.
DALTON, BILL NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KEARNS, UT.
DALTON, CLARENCE ELMER JR (SP4/Army) ROLLINSVILLE, CO.
DALTON, DAVID JAMES (SP5/Army) TAMPA, FL.
DALTON, DONALD EVERETT (SP4/Army) COVE, OR.
DALTON, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (2LT/Army) CONCORD, MA.
DALTON, GORDON THOMAS (PFC/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
DALTON, JAMES ALBERT (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
DALTON, JAMES GILBERT (PFC/Army) SAWYER, OK.
DALTON, JAMES WENDALL (CPL/Army) MAINEVILLE, OH.
DALTON, JOHN (PFC/Army) RIVERDALE, NJ.
DALTON, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DALTON, MAJOR ROY JR (SP4/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
DALTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DALTON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
DALTON, MICHAEL MORAN (1LT/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
DALTON, RANDALL DAVID (SP4/Army) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
DALTON, ROBERT ALAN (1LT/Army) PARMA, OH.
DALTON, ROBERT LE ROY (PFC/Army) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, CA.
DALTON, ROBERT LLOYD (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DALTON, THEODORE HUBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) SHARPSVILLE, PA.
DALTON, TOUSSAINT O JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DALY, EUGENE THOMAS JR (SGT/Army) WELLESLEY HILLS, MA.
DALY, JAMES JOSEPH (SP5/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
DALY, JOSEPH FRANCIS (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DALY, RICHARD VINCENT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DALY, TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) EDGEWATER, NJ.
DAMBECK, ROBERT CARL (MSG/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
DAMERON, LARRY RAY (BM3/Navy) BURLINGTON, NC.
DAMERON, ROBERT WOODROW (PFC/Army) BUENA VISTA, VA.
DAMEWOOD, DONNIE LEE (SP4/Army) LUTTRELL, TN.
DAMIAN, ALLAN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) AGANA, GM.
DAMIANO, LEROY EDWARD (SP4/Army) HARRISON, ID.
DAMITIO, MARTIN LEO (SP4/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
DAMM, THOMAS WILLIAM (CWO/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
DAMMER, WILHELM KARL (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAMON, MICHAEL PATRICK (CPL/Army) SUNNYMEAD, CA.
DAMRON, WILLIAM THOMAS (1LT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
DAMROW, OLIVER PIERCE (GMG3/Navy) KINDE, MI.
DAMSCHEN, RICHARD A JR (PFC/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
DAMSGARD, CHARLES DE WAYNE (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
DANA, ROGER JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
DANAY, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
DANBERRY, CHARLES LABAW (PFC/Marine Corps) LAMBERTVILLE, NJ.
DANCE, ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DANCE, JACK RAY (PFC/Army) GREENSBURG, IN.
DANCE, LAWRENCE RUSSELL (SGT/Army) CHESTER, VA.
DANCE, ROBERT LYNN (1LT/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
DANCER, WALTER JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
DANCHETZ, LESTER (PFC/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
DANCY, ARTHUR LEE (PFC/Army) PINETOPS, NC.
DANDO, THOMAS J (SGT/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
DANDRIDGE, ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) COLDWATER, MS.
DANDURAND, JAY THOMAS (WO/Army) RIVERDALE, NJ.
DANDY, CURTIS ELBURT (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
DANEHART, EDWIN RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELM GROVE, WV.
DANFORD, JAMES ISAH E (PFC/Army) CHIPLEY, FL.
DANGBERG, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) WINSIDE, NE.
DANIEL, ANDREW JAMES (CPL/Army) NYACK, NY.
DANIEL, CANTRELL MONRO III (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
DANIEL, CHARLES LINCOLN (SP4/Army) NELSON, VA.
DANIEL, ELIJAH JR (SSG/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
DANIEL, FRED JACOBO (SP4/Army) MESA, AZ.
DANIEL, FREDDIE LAWS (SP4/Army) LORAIN, OH.
DANIEL, JAMES LEE (WO/Army) ATHENS, TN.
DANIEL, JAMES ROBERT (CPT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
DANIEL, JOHNNIE LINCOLN (CPT/Army) JOHNSTON, SC.
DANIEL, JOHNNIE LLOYD (SP4/Army) MONTCLAIR, CA.
DANIEL, MATHIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DANIEL, OLLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) WEST POINT, MS.
DANIEL, ROBERT G (MSG/Army) BRIDGEPORT, AL.
DANIEL, STEPHEN ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
DANIELL, THOMAS FRED (SP4/Army) ARAGON, GA.
DANIELLES, DEIGHTON ALONZO (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DANIELS, BRUCE WILLIAM (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
DANIELS, CARL STEPHEN (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DANIELS, CHARLES E (PFC/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
DANIELS, CHARLES WESLEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWTON, OK.
DANIELS, CHARLIES E (PSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DANIELS, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (SGT/Army) GLOUCESTER, NJ.
DANIELS, CURTIS RAY (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DANIELS, DANNY EARL (PFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
DANIELS, DAVID RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DANIELS, DONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
DANIELS, EARL JR (SSG/Marine Corps) THOMASVILLE, GA.
DANIELS, EDWARD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, VA.
DANIELS, EDWARD STEVEN (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
DANIELS, ELDRIDGE MAURICE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DANIELS, FRANCIS ANTHONY M (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DANIELS, GARY LEONARD (PFC/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
DANIELS, GEORGE HOWARD II (SP5/Army) MANCHESTER, WA.
DANIELS, GEORGE W JR (PVT/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
DANIELS, HARLAN EUGENE (PFC/Army) REDDING, CA.
DANIELS, HAROLD DWAINE (SGT/Army) TEMPLE, TX.
DANIELS, JAMES AURTHUR (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
DANIELS, JAMES DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
DANIELS, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
DANIELS, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) CLINTON, NC.
DANIELS, JOHN FRANCIS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MONROEVILLE, PA.
DANIELS, JOHNIE NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) REDFIELD, AR.
DANIELS, JOSEPH RAY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
DANIELS, JOSEPHUS (SGT/Army) WINTERVILLE, NC.
DANIELS, JOSHUA MARICE (PVT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
DANIELS, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) ASH, NC.
DANIELS, LARRY PHILLIP (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
DANIELS, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK FOREST, IL.
DANIELS, LEROY BUDDY (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DANIELS, LUNAS JONAS (SP4/Army) TAYLORSVILLE, NC.
DANIELS, MARK FRANCIS (SGT/Army) PERRINTON, MI.
DANIELS, PAUL FREEMAN JR (SGT/Army) JACKSON, MS.
DANIELS, RAYMOND LOUIS (SGT/Army) STARKS, LA.
DANIELS, REX MARTIN (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
DANIELS, RICHARD CARLTON (SP4/Army) WINDSOR, NC.
DANIELS, RICHARD GALE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
DANIELS, ROBERT BLAINE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAYLORSVILLE, NC.
DANIELS, RUSSELL GLEN (HM2/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
DANIELS, THOMAS JAMES (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
DANIELS, THOMAS RAY (SGT/Army) DAWSON, MN.
DANIELS, TOMMY LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
DANIELS, WALTER EUGENE (SSG/Army) MOBILE, AL.
DANIELS, WILLIAM ALVIN JR (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DANIELS, WILLIAM JR (CPL/Army) CALEXICO, CA.
DANIELS, WILLIAM MARCUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
DANIELSON, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (CPT/Air Force) KEYNON, MN.
DANIELSON, CHARLES F JR (WO/Army) VERONA, PA.
DANIELSON, LEE ROGER (SGT/Army) CADOTT, WI.
DANIELSON, MARK GILES (CPT/Air Force) RANGELY, CO.
DANILUCK, PETER JOSEPH (1SG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DANISON, JOSEPH WILLIAM (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
DANKERT, ROBERT SHELDON (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
DANKOWSKI, JAMES HILLARY (SP4/Army) MACKINAC ISLAND, MI.
DANN, DAVID BRIAN (1LT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DANNA, JOSEPH JOHN JR (CWO/Army) VINELAND, NJ.
DANNA, SAMUEL DON (PVT/Army) TEMPLE CITY, CA.
DANNEELS, ROBERT HAROLD (PFC/Army) MARINE CITY, MI.
DANNER, JESSIE JAMES (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
DANOWSKI, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DANOWSKI, THOMAS GEORGE (SSG/Army) LINDEN, NJ.
DANSBY, CHARLES M (CPT/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
DANSBY, EMMIT CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) TEXARKANA, AR.
DANSER, GARY RICHARD (SP4/Army) FONTANA, CA.
DANTZLER, KENNETH JAMES (SP4/Army) DURHAM, NC.
DANTZLER, WILL ROY (SP6/Army) HEIDELBERG, MS.
DARBY, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HARVEY, LA.
DARBY, JIMMY EARL (PFC/Army) OPP, AL.
DARBY, JOHN FREDERICK III (2LT/Army) TITUSVILLE, FL.
DARBY, PAUL (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DARCY, EDWARD JOSEPH (CMS/Air Force) PORTLAND, ME.
DARCY, JAMES LEO (WO/Army) HELENA, MT.
DARCY, MICHAEL CHAVEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLTON, CA.
DARDAR, CLARENCE JR (SP4/Army) MORGAN CITY, LA.
DARDEAU, OSCAR MOISE JR (COL/Air Force) VILLE PLATTE, LA.
DARDEN, CLAUDE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
DARDEN, LARRY EUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
DARDEN, OTIS JAMES (SP4/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
DARDEN, PAUL L JR (SGT/Army) SNOW HILL, NC.
DARDEN, WILLIAM HENRY (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DARGAN, JEFFREY LYNN (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DARLING, ALBERT JAMES III (PFC/Marine Corps) CRARYVILLE, NY.
DARLING, DENNIS THOMAS (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DARLING, FRANK MAXWELL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHEYENNE, WY.
DARLING, GEORGE ROBERT (SN/Navy) SOUTH PORTLAND, ME.
DARLING, JOHN EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) FREMONT, MI.
DARLING, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
DARLING, LLOYD THOMAS (CPL/Army) KILL BUCK, NY.
DARLING, ROBERT HARRY (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DARLING, ROLLAND EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
DARLING, THOMAS DUANE (SP4/Army) MARTIN, TN.
DARNALL, DON EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEND, OR.
DARNELL, DANA CORNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
DARNELL, GEORGE RICHARD (CPL/Army) SCARSDALE, NY.
DARNELL, GEORGE W JR (SP4/Army) WARREN, OH.
DARNELL, HAROLD DALE (SGT/Army) SWEETWATER, TX.
DARNELL, JIMMY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DOVER, MO.
DARNELL, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) WOODLAWN, TN.
DARNELL, WILLIAM EUGENE (SP4/Army) GOSHEN, IN.
DARR, AARON LEE (CPL/Army) ELSAH, IL.
DARR, CHARLES EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
DARRAH, GARY KOYLE (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DARRAH, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) RENO, NV.
DARRETT, TYRONE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
DARRIGAN, RAYMOND MAURICE (SFC/Army) BRIGHTON, MA.
DARRISAW, CURTIS (SP4/Army) TENNILLE, GA.
DARROW, DONNIE LEN (MAJ/Marine Corps) LEBANON, MO.
DART, DANNY JOE (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
DART, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
DART, WALTER JOSEPH JR (SSGT/Air Force) KINGSTON, NY.
DARTT, PAUL RICHARD (SP4/Army) BRATTLEBORO, VT.
DARTY, OMER GENE (PSG/Army) FORT RILEY, KS.
DARVILLE, EDWARD R III (GMG3/Navy) HIALEAH, FL.
DARWIN, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Army) PISGAH, AL.
DASARO, AGOSTINO WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
DASCOMBE, RONALD EUGENE (LT/Navy) KNOX, PA.
DASEN, GERALD RANDAL III (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
DASH, DAVID WINTHROP (SFC/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
DASH, SAMUEL LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST ALBANS, NY.
DASHER, GARY JOHN (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
DASHNAW, JOHN MYRON (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
DASHNER, GILFORD FRANK (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, MA.
DASHO, GEORGE ALBERT F JR (SP4/Army) CICERO, IL.
DASILVA, RAYMOND M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SWOYERSVILLE, PA.
DASTOLI, JOSEPH PETER (CPL/Army) CHILLUM, MD.
DATENA, VINCENT ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
DAU, KENNETH RUSSELL (SP4/Army) WARREN, MN.
DAUBENDIEK, RAYMOND M (SSGT/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
DAUBER, JERRY MARTIN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAUBERT, EDWARD LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) POTTSVILLE, PA.
DAUBERT, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) EDEN, MD.
DAUCH, GARY LEONARD (PFC/Army) CLYDE, OH.
DAUGHERTY, CECIL (SGT/Army) HARRODSBURG, KY.
DAUGHERTY, DENNIS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ROSELLE, IL.
DAUGHERTY, DONALD D (SSG/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DAUGHERTY, EVERETT L JR (PFC/Army) GALENA, MO.
DAUGHERTY, JAMES ALEXANDER (CPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
DAUGHERTY, JAMES OLIVER JR (CPL/Army) CHARLES CITY, VA.
DAUGHERTY, RALPH OLEN JR (WO/Army) DECATUR, GA.
DAUGHERTY, RICHARD LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) WATERLOO, IL.
DAUGHERTY, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) ABILENE, TX.
DAUGHERTY, RONNIE JOE (PFC/Army) NEWCOMB, TN.
DAUGHERTY, THOMAS LEE ROY (SSG/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
DAUGHERTY, WILLIAM DON (PFC/Army) CLINTON, TN.
DAUGHERTY, WILLIAM STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
DAUGHTON, JOSEPH D JR (PFC/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
DAULTON, JAMES HAROLD (EOH3/Navy) SLOANS VALLEY, KY.
DAULTON, WILLIAM MANSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDORA, IN.
DAUNIS, JOSEPH (SSG/Army) MANISTEE, MI.
DAUPHINE, ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DAUT, CHARLES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DAUTEN, FREDERICK W JR (MAJ/Air Force) GUILFORD, CT.
DAUTREMONT, DENNIS DALE (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, IA.
DAVAN, BENEDICT MAHER (SSG/Army) WESTBROOK, ME.
DAVENPORT, ALBERT ASHLEY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVENPORT, BARD ELTON (WO/Army) WILTON, ME.
DAVENPORT, CHARLES E II (PFC/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
DAVENPORT, DAVID D JR (PFC/Army) TAYLORS, SC.
DAVENPORT, DONALD GENE (GYSG/Marine Corps) SNOQUALMIE FALLS, WA.
DAVENPORT, GEORGE C JR (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
DAVENPORT, JAMES DONALD (PFC/Army) PELL CITY, AL.
DAVENPORT, JAMES HUEY (SP4/Army) WEDOWEE, AL.
DAVENPORT, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PORT CLINTON, OH.
DAVENPORT, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) MANISTEE, MI.
DAVENPORT, JOHN JUNIOR (SP4/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
DAVENPORT, JOHN SANFORD (PFC/Army) CASHION, OK.
DAVENPORT, RICHARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVENPORT, ROBERT DEAN (CPT/Air Force) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
DAVENPORT, ROBERT MALCUM (SGT/Army) MANTECA, CA.
DAVENPORT, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) IRVING, TX.
DAVERN, MATTHEW JOHN (SP4/Army) WILLINGBORO, NJ.
DAVES, DENNIS LEE (SGT/Army) LINCOLNTON, NC.
DAVES, DONALD CHARLES (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
DAVEY, GLEN VINCENT (SGT/Army) JUNCTION, WV.
DAVEY, LOREN KEITH (SSG/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
DAVI, JOSEPH NICHOLAS (PFC/Army) GALES FERRY, CT.
DAVID, CHARLES EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) WELLSVILLE, OH.
DAVID, GARY CHARLES (SP5/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
DAVID, HAROLD LUCIEN JR (SGT/Army) RAYNE, LA.
DAVID, JEFFREY JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMP HILL, PA.
DAVID, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
DAVID, ROBERT (CPL/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
DAVIDENKO, DANIEL JOSEPH (CN/Navy) BROOKFIELD, IL.
DAVIDHEISER, STANLEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) POTTSTOWN, PA.
DAVIDOVE, ERNEST FREDERIC (PFC/Army) CHINA LAKE, CA.
DAVIDSON, CHARLES ALLEN (CPL/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
DAVIDSON, CHARLES LEON (PSG/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
DAVIDSON, DAVID ARTHUR (SSG/Army) EAST RIVERDALE, MD.
DAVIDSON, DENNIS ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
DAVIDSON, DONALD FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
DAVIDSON, GERALD WAYNE (1LT/Army) OAK RIDGE, TN.
DAVIDSON, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
DAVIDSON, JOHN CLARK (PFC/Army) PENHOOK, VA.
DAVIDSON, JOHN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNCHBURG, VA.
DAVIDSON, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) CASSVILLE, WI.
DAVIDSON, MICHAEL MURRAY (PFC/Marine Corps) BAY CITY, MI.
DAVIDSON, ROBERT GRIFFIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
DAVIDSON, RONALD LARRY (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
DAVIDSON, RONALD LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) HUDSON, OH.
DAVIDSON, THOMAS JAMES (PSG/Army) WAKEFIELD, MI.
DAVIDSON, VERBIN EUGENE (SP4/Army) DICKSON, TN.
DAVIDSON, WILLIAM GALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) FILION, MI.
DAVIDSON, WILLIAM JAMES JR (SP4/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
DAVIE, BOOKER T JR (PFC/Army) UNION SPRINGS, AL.
DAVIE, RODNEY OWEN (WO/Army) PARK FOREST, IL.
DAVIE, THOMAS EARL JR (CPT/Air Force) TULSA, OK.
DAVIES, ALFRED JOHN JR (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DAVIES, ARTHUR JR (MAJ/Army) RENO, NV.
DAVIES, DAVID MARSHALL (CPT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
DAVIES, DONALD PAUL (SP5/Army) CANADA, XC.
DAVIES, EDWARD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOVINGTON, NM.
DAVIES, JOSEPH EDWIN (MAJ/Air Force) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
DAVIES, KEITH RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
DAVIES, ROBERT JOHN (AN/Navy) RHINELANDER, WI.
DAVIES, STEPHEN GEORGE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
DAVIES, TIMOTHY SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
DAVILA, ALFREDO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVILA, FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVILA, GUILLERMO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
DAVILA, JOSE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX.
DAVILA, TEODORO (SSG/Army) EDINBURG, TX.
DAVILA-TORRES, MAXIMILIANO (SGT/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
DAVINO, THOMAS ALPHONSE (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DAVIS, AARON JR (A1C/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY.
DAVIS, ABRON EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
DAVIS, ALAN EUNICE (CPL/Army) TULARE, CA.
DAVIS, ALBERT (SGT/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL.
DAVIS, ALBERT J (CPL/Army) BELMORE, OH.
DAVIS, ALBERT JACKSON (SSGT/Air Force) FALLBROOK, CA.
DAVIS, ALBERT LEE (PFC/Army) BISCOE, NC.
DAVIS, ALFRED LEE (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
DAVIS, ANDREW JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MUSELLA, GA.
DAVIS, ARNEL J JR (SGT/Army) OWOSSO, MI.
DAVIS, ARTHUR LAVELLE (SGT/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
DAVIS, ARTHUR LEROY (CPT/Army) BEAUFORT, NC.
DAVIS, ARTHUR RAYMOND (CPL/Army) FRANKFORT, NY.
DAVIS, AUBREY GUY (CPL/Army) GLEASON, TN.
DAVIS, BENNY EARL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DAVIS, BENTLEY THOMAS (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
DAVIS, BILLY CHARLES (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
DAVIS, BILLY SYLVESTER (SSG/Army) PINCONNING, MI.
DAVIS, BLAKELY IRVING JR (HN/Navy) BRADENTON, FL.
DAVIS, BRENT EDEN (MAJ/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
DAVIS, BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) GILBERT, LA.
DAVIS, BUREN RAY (PFC/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
DAVIS, CARL RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, MO.
DAVIS, CARLOS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) TUSTIN, CA.
DAVIS, CECIL LEROY (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DAVIS, CHARLES AUGUSTUS (SSG/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
DAVIS, CHARLES CECIL (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHANY, MO.
DAVIS, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) GALT, CA.
DAVIS, CHARLES EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
DAVIS, CHARLES EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
DAVIS, CHARLES HENRY (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
DAVIS, CHARLES OWEN (PFC/Army) LOUISBURG, NC.
DAVIS, CHARLES R JR (SP5/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DAVIS, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) FRONT ROYAL, VA.
DAVIS, CHARLES WILLIAM (1LT/Army) TALLASSEE, AL.
DAVIS, CHARLIE ANTHONY (CPL/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
DAVIS, CHARLIE BROWN JR (COL/Air Force) DAYSBORO, KY.
DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER WILMER (SP4/Army) BELCOURT, ND.
DAVIS, CLAUD ALBERT (PFC/Army) BERRYVILLE, AR.
DAVIS, CLIFFORD GORDON (CPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
DAVIS, CLIFFORD MORRIS JR (SP4/Army) RAYTOWN, MO.
DAVIS, CLIFTON ANTHONY (SP4/Army) FARMERVILLE, LA.
DAVIS, CLIFTON HENRY (SGT/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
DAVIS, CLYDE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DAVIS, CORNER MACK (SGT/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
DAVIS, CURRY BARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, AL.
DAVIS, DALE L E (SGT/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
DAVIS, DALE LEROY (SGT/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
DAVIS, DANIEL RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
DAVIS, DANNY CRAIG (CPL/Army) RIO LINDA, CA.
DAVIS, DARYL LEE (A1C/Air Force) CHARLOTTE, NC.
DAVIS, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
DAVIS, DENNIS DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD.
DAVIS, DON EDDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, MO.
DAVIS, DON EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CABOT, AR.
DAVIS, DONALD ALLEN (SGT/Army) WICKENBURG, AZ.
DAVIS, DONALD VANCE (LCDR/Navy) SALISBURY, NC.
DAVIS, DOUGLAS ONEILL (SSG/Army) MELVINDALE, MI.
DAVIS, DUANE MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, OH.
DAVIS, DUANE ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) FORTUNA, CA.
DAVIS, DUDLEY (1LT/Army) ANTONITO, CO.
DAVIS, EDGAR FELTON (LTC/Air Force) GOLDSBORO, NC.
DAVIS, EDGAR SYLVESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
DAVIS, EDWARD DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
DAVIS, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
DAVIS, EDWARD THOMSON JR (CWO/Army) HIGHLAND, CA.
DAVIS, EDWIN PHILLIP (PFC/Army) ROCKVILLE, CT.
DAVIS, ELIGAH LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) CECIL, GA.
DAVIS, ELLSWORTH I JR (PFC/Marine Corps) VICKSBURG, MS.
DAVIS, ELMER NEAL (PVT/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
DAVIS, ELTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARTLETT, TX.
DAVIS, ELWOOD WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) SALINEVILLE, OH.
DAVIS, EMMETT LARUE (PFC/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
DAVIS, EMMETT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) VINCENT, AL.
DAVIS, EMMETT RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
DAVIS, ERLE FLETCHER (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DAVIS, ERNEST J JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DAVIS, ERNEST PETTWAY (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
DAVIS, ERNEST RAY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVIS, EUGENE FESTER (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DAVIS, EVERARD AARON (SFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
DAVIS, EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUTLER, IN.
DAVIS, FLOYD ROBERT (PFC/Army) WHITERIVER, AZ.
DAVIS, FRANCIS JOHN (LCDR/Navy) MONTROSE, IA.
DAVIS, FRANK EDWARD (PFC/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, MS.
DAVIS, FRANK JR (SP4/Army) LOGANSPORT, LA.
DAVIS, FREDERIC HUTCHISON (SGT/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
DAVIS, FREDRIC BRUCE (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
DAVIS, GAIL LEE (PFC/Army) NOTTINGHILL, MO.
DAVIS, GARRY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETHTOWN, IL.
DAVIS, GARY JAMES (WO/Army) EUREKA, CA.
DAVIS, GARY LYNN (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DAVIS, GARY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
DAVIS, GENE EDMOND (CMS/Air Force) EVANSVILLE, IN.
DAVIS, GENE THOMAS (PFC/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
DAVIS, GEORGE LEWIS JR (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
DAVIS, GEORGE NATHAN (PVT/Army) BEDFORD, VA.
DAVIS, GERALD ARTHUR (SP4/Army) WALLED LAKE, MI.
DAVIS, GERALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
DAVIS, GLENN EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CAHOKIA, IL.
DAVIS, GLENN PHILLIP (CPL/Marine Corps) MCHENRY, IL.
DAVIS, GREGORY CHALMERS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH ANDOVER, MA.
DAVIS, HARLAND M JR (MAJ/Air Force) BRIDGETON, NJ.
DAVIS, HAROLD MICHAEL JR (CPL/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
DAVIS, HARRIS VONZELL (SP4/Army) MONROE, LA.
DAVIS, HARRY K (GYSG/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
DAVIS, HARRY LEE (1LT/Army) DENVER, CO.
DAVIS, HERBERT CARSON (SGT/Army) BLAIRSVILLE, GA.
DAVIS, HOLBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
DAVIS, HUGH MOZELL (SSG/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
DAVIS, J C (SGT/Army) COKER CREEK, TN.
DAVIS, JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVIS, JAMES ALBERT (SP4/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
DAVIS, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
DAVIS, JAMES DEAN (CPL/Army) OVERTON, NE.
DAVIS, JAMES GREGORY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVIS, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HARLEM, GA.
DAVIS, JAMES LEONARD (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
DAVIS, JAMES LEROY (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
DAVIS, JAMES MARK (SGT/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
DAVIS, JAMES MIKE (CPL/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
DAVIS, JAMES NORRIS (PFC/Army) RIVERDALE, MD.
DAVIS, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) LIVINGSTON, TN.
DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS (CPT/Air Force) HUGOTON, KS.
DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS (SSG/Army) DECATUR, TN.
DAVIS, JAMES WELDON (PVT/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
DAVIS, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) YPSILANTI, MI.
DAVIS, JAMES WOODROW (SSGT/Air Force) WAYNESBORO, MS.
DAVIS, JEFFREY ALAN (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DAVIS, JEFFREY LYNN (SP4/Army) PLEASANTON, CA.
DAVIS, JERALD C C (SSGT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
DAVIS, JERRY LLOYD (SGT/Army) RESACA, GA.
DAVIS, JERRY REED (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
DAVIS, JERRY VANOID (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCKER, GA.
DAVIS, JERRY WILLIAM (TSGT/Air Force) KEYES, OK.
DAVIS, JOE MASON (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DAVIS, JOHN ALLEN (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
DAVIS, JOHN B III (SP4/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
DAVIS, JOHN CALVIN (SSG/Army) DEL NORTE, CO.
DAVIS, JOHN CLAYTON JR (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
DAVIS, JOHN CLINTON (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
DAVIS, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) COTTAGE GROVE, TN.
DAVIS, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
DAVIS, JOHN EDWIN (CPL/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
DAVIS, JOHN ENGLISH (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DAVIS, JOHN GAYLEALON (PFC/Army) JEFFERSON, GA.
DAVIS, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVIS, JOHN HENRY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVIS, JOHN K (SSG/Army) FORT JACKSON, SC.
DAVIS, JOHN LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONEMAUGH, PA.
DAVIS, JOHN LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLEASANTON, KS.
DAVIS, JOHN LOUIS (CPL/Army) TULSA, OK.
DAVIS, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SAXON, WV.
DAVIS, JOHN PAUL (PFC/Army) FRANKEWING, TN.
DAVIS, JOHN POWERS (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DAVIS, JOHN SEVIER (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DAVIS, JOHN TRAVIS (SGT/Army) CLINTON, TN.
DAVIS, JOHN WESLEY (SP5/Army) JOSHUA, TX.
DAVIS, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
DAVIS, JOHNNIE WALTER (SP5/Army) CAMERON, NC.
DAVIS, JOHNNY F (1LT/Army) WALDRON, AR.
DAVIS, JON ERIC (PVT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DAVIS, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DAVIS, JOSEPH WILLIAM (SP5/Army) TAMPA, FL.
DAVIS, KELLY RAY (PFC/Army) AROCK, OR.
DAVIS, KENNETH (HM2/Navy) ZANESVILLE, OH.
DAVIS, KENNETH JOE (SGT/Army) LAKE CITY, TN.
DAVIS, KINSEY ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) DOVER, NC.
DAVIS, LARRY FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) ELLIJAY, GA.
DAVIS, LARRY KENT (SP4/Army) REDDING, CA.
DAVIS, LAWRENCE ARNOLD (SGT/Army) LOTHIAN, MD.
DAVIS, LEONARD DOUGLAS (2LT/Army) BISBEE, AZ.
DAVIS, LEONARD RAY (SN/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
DAVIS, LEROY JR (PFC/Army) SEAGOVILLE, TX.
DAVIS, LESTER RAY (PFC/Army) DECATURVILLE, TN.
DAVIS, LEWIS ANTHONY (SA/Navy) TAYLORS, SC.
DAVIS, LEWIS JR (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
DAVIS, LUTHER EUGENE (SSGT/Air Force) OAK RIDGE, TN.
DAVIS, MARCUS RAYMOND (SSG/Army) EVARTS, KY.
DAVIS, MARTIN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PATTON, PA.
DAVIS, MARVIN HOMER (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DAVIS, MARVIN ROYCE (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBANY, GA.
DAVIS, MELVIN ERNEST (SFC/Army) SALINE, LA.
DAVIS, MELVIN GILMORE (SMAJ/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
DAVIS, MICHAEL DE-WAYNE (SGT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
DAVIS, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
DAVIS, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
DAVIS, MICHAEL FRANK (SGT/Army) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
DAVIS, NEVITT DIEALL (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DAVIS, PAUL PATRICK (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DAVIS, PHILIP GEORGE (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DAVIS, PORTER THAD (SFC/Army) LAUREL, MS.
DAVIS, RANDALL MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ALBANY, IN.
DAVIS, RANDOLPH (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
DAVIS, RANDY MAYO (SSG/Army) BISHOPVILLE, SC.
DAVIS, RAY ELBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) GLENPOOL, OK.
DAVIS, RAY GENE (SGT/Army) ENID, OK.
DAVIS, RAY RENE (WO/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
DAVIS, RAYMOND ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) OREM, UT.
DAVIS, RAYMOND CARL (SP4/Army) LEMAY, MO.
DAVIS, RAYMOND RANCE (SR/Navy) SHREVEPORT, LA.
DAVIS, REX ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
DAVIS, RICARDO GONZALEZ (SFC/Army) CARLSBAD, NM.
DAVIS, RICHARD BOUCHE JR (WO/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DAVIS, RICHARD GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
DAVIS, RICHARD HAROLD (1LT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
DAVIS, RICHARD JOHN (CPT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
DAVIS, RICHARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
DAVIS, RICHARD LARRY (PFC/Army) RED LION, PA.
DAVIS, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) AURORA, CO.
DAVIS, RICHARD LLOYD (CN/Navy) NEW LONDON, WI.
DAVIS, RICHARD ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NAHANT, MA.
DAVIS, RICHARD SHIRLEY JR (SP4/Army) QUINCY, MA.
DAVIS, RICHARD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) VINELAND, NJ.
DAVIS, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
DAVIS, ROBERT ARNOLD (PFC/Army) OXFORD, PA.
DAVIS, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DAVIS, ROBERT CHARLES (MAJ/Air Force) BURLINGTON, NJ.
DAVIS, ROBERT DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SWANTON, OH.
DAVIS, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) ELKHART, IN.
DAVIS, ROBERT FORD (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DAVIS, ROBERT HENRY (SP4/Army) WARRENSVILLE, OH.
DAVIS, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ABINGDON, IL.
DAVIS, ROBERT JULIAN JR (PFC/Army) GALENA, MD.
DAVIS, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) PROVIDENCE, KY.
DAVIS, ROBERT NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTON, IL.
DAVIS, ROBERT ORLIFF (PFC/Army) COLORADO CITY, TX.
DAVIS, ROBERT ROY (SGT/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
DAVIS, ROBERT SCOTT (SP4/Army) GARDENA, CA.
DAVIS, ROBERT WENDELL (SSGT/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
DAVIS, ROBERT WILSON (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DAVIS, RODNEY MAXWELL (SGT/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
DAVIS, ROLAND K (MAJ/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
DAVIS, ROLLIN DUANE (SP4/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, IA.
DAVIS, RONALD (PFC/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
DAVIS, RONALD CALEB (PFC/Army) DONGOLA, IL.
DAVIS, RONALD CHARLES (SGT/Army) NEW BOSTON, NH.
DAVIS, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
DAVIS, RONALD L (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, NC.
DAVIS, RONNIE DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PLEASANT PLAINS, IL.
DAVIS, RONNIE LEE (PFC/Army) MARION, SC.
DAVIS, ROY HENRY (SP4/Army) SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
DAVIS, SAMUEL LUTHER (SSG/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
DAVIS, SAMUEL M (SP4/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
DAVIS, SAMUEL VERNELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DAVIS, SHERMAN PONDEXTER (CPL/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
DAVIS, STANLEY ROY (SP4/Army) HOWELLS, NY.
DAVIS, STEPHAN ANDREW (SP4/Army) GARLAND, TX.
DAVIS, STEPHEN WINFIELD (1LT/Army) TURNERS FALLS, MA.
DAVIS, STEVE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HALLSVILLE, MO.
DAVIS, STEVE CLAYTON (A1C/Air Force) ASPERMONT, TX.
DAVIS, STEVEN FREDERICK (PFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
DAVIS, SYLVESTER (WO/Army) AKRON, OH.
DAVIS, TERRY LEE (BM3/Navy) PARMA, OH.
DAVIS, TERRY LEE (1LT/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
DAVIS, THEODORE H (SSG/Army) NESHAMINY, PA.
DAVIS, THOMAS ARTHUR (CWO/Army) MANISTEE, MI.
DAVIS, THOMAS J III (SGT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
DAVIS, THOMAS JOEL (SP5/Army) PLACERVILLE, CA.
DAVIS, THOMAS JOSEPH (1LT/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
DAVIS, THOMAS RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) FROSTBURG, MD.
DAVIS, THOMAS WARREN (PFC/Army) GARNER, NC.
DAVIS, TOM JR (SSG/Army) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
DAVIS, WALTER EMERSON (SP4/Army) GRACE MONTE, OK.
DAVIS, WALTER SCOTT (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
DAVIS, WARREN K (MAJ/Air Force) TROUTVILLE, VA.
DAVIS, WAYNE ROBERT (SP4/Army) LEOMINSTER, MA.
DAVIS, WENDLE CLYDE (SGT/Army) WALES, UT.
DAVIS, WESLEY WAYNE (PVT/Army) QUEEN CREEK, AZ.
DAVIS, WILBERT CLAUDE (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
DAVIS, WILLIAM DEWITT (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
DAVIS, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (2LT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
DAVIS, WILLIAM FORREST (SP5/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
DAVIS, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VINA, AL.
DAVIS, WILLIAM JEWEL JR (PFC/Army) COMO, MS.
DAVIS, WILLIAM LOUIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DAVIS, WILLIAM R (WO/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
DAVIS, WILLIAM RUSSELL (CPL/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
DAVIS, WILLIAM SHELDON III (CPT/Air Force) DEMAREST, NJ.
DAVIS, WILLIAM STANLEY (1LT/Marine Corps) ALHAMBRA, CA.
DAVIS, WILLIAM TERRELL (SSG/Army) HAINES CITY, FL.
DAVIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLDERNESS, NH.
DAVIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CRAB ORCHARD, WV.
DAVIS, WILLIAM W JR (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
DAVIS, WILLIAM WALTER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
DAVIS, WILLIAM WESLEY (CWO/Army) BROOKINGS, OR.
DAVIS, WILLIE CECIL (SP4/Army) STANFORD, CT.
DAVIS, WILLIE EDWARD (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DAVIS, WILLIE JAMES (CPL/Army) WINNSBORO, SC.
DAVIS, WILLIE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DAVIS, WILLIE LOUIS (PFC/Army) LUVERNE, AL.
DAVIS, WILLIE SONNY (PVT/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
DAVIS, WILSON (SP4/Army) WINNSBORO, SC.
DAVIS, WOODROW JR (PFC/Army) HOLLY HILL, SC.
DAVIS, YALE REZIN JR (MAJ/Air Force) SALINA, KS.
DAVISON, DAVID MICHAEL (A1C/Air Force) SAN JOSE, CA.
DAVISON, DENNIS ALLEN (HM1/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DAVISON, GUY ALLEN (SP4/Army) EVERETT, WA.
DAVISON, JACKIE LEE (PFC/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
DAVISON, LARRY CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DAVISON, NORMAN RAY (CPT/Air Force) FARMERSVILLE, OH.
DAVISON, ROBERT GAYLE (SGT/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI.
DAVISON, WILLIAM A JR (SP4/Army) MONTROSE, PA.
DAVOULT, GAYLON DARYL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
DAW, CECIL ERNEST (HN/Navy) ANACOCO, LA.
DAW, JERRY LORENZO (CPL/Army) TONALEA, AZ.
DAWES, DANIEL LEE SR (CPT/Army) SHARPSBURG, NC.
DAWES, JOHN JAMES (SFC/Army) MADERA, CA.
DAWES, WILLIAM LE GRAND (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DAWKINS, BENJAMIN TALLY (SGT/Army) ROCKINGHAM, NC.
DAWKINS, CALVIN DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHESTER, SC.
DAWKINS, CLARENCE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
DAWSON, ANDREW LEE (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DAWSON, CLYDE DUANE (MAJ/Air Force) FOND DU LAC, WI.
DAWSON, DANIEL GEORGE (CPT/Army) FORT BRAGG, CA.
DAWSON, DANIEL MILLARD (SP4/Army) HOOKSTOWN, PA.
DAWSON, DANNY LEE (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
DAWSON, DENNIS EUGENE (CPL/Army) DIXON, IL.
DAWSON, DONALD EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
DAWSON, EUGENE (SGT/Army) BENTREE, WV.
DAWSON, FRANK ARTHUR (AN/Navy) FAIRFIELD, CA.
DAWSON, FRANK WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
DAWSON, HAROLD CARL JR (SP4/Army) WELLSBURG, WV.
DAWSON, JAMES VERNON (CPT/Air Force) ASHLAND, KY.
DAWSON, JOHN ROBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) ADRIAN, MI.
DAWSON, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) EVERETT, WA.
DAWSON, MICHAEL DALE (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, IL.
DAWSON, MICHAEL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
DAWSON, NORMAN EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DERBY, CT.
DAWSON, PAUL GLEN (SSGT/Air Force) CULVER CITY, CA.
DAWSON, ROBERT CLARK (SSG/Army) GARNER, NC.
DAWSON, STEVEN JAMES (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
DAWSON, THOMAS JOE JR (AO2/Navy) SAN JOSE, CA.
DAWSON, THOMAS PHILLIP (PFC/Army) KINGSTON, GA.
DAWSON, WAYNE EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
DAWSON, WILLIAM JOHN (SGT/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
DAY, ARTHUR MICHAEL (SP5/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
DAY, BILLY BROWN (PVT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
DAY, CALVIN SYLVESTER (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DAY, CHARLES KEITH (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
DAY, CHARLES TYRONE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
DAY, CLINTON LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
DAY, DENNIS IRVIN (SGT/Army) BLACKWELL, OK.
DAY, DENNIS PATRICK (HN/Navy) MONONGAHELA, PA.
DAY, DOUGLAS WAYNE (CPL/Army) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
DAY, EDWARD (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
DAY, EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DAY, JERROLD BERNELL (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
DAY, JOLLY J (SSG/Army) HOLLIS, OK.
DAY, KEVIN LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DAY, MICHAEL ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) ASHLAND CITY, TN.
DAY, OSCAR ALFRED (BMC/Navy) HERMON, NY.
DAY, PETER EVAN (1LT/Army) MODESTO, CA.
DAY, ROY JUNIOR (MSG/Army) RACINE, MO.
DAY, STEPHEN WAYNE (PFC/Army) HYGIENE, CO.
DAY, TERRY BUCKLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
DAY, WENDELL LEWIS (SGT/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
DAY, WESLEY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DAYAO, ROLANDO CUEVAS (PN1/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
DAYHOFF, RALPH PAUL (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
DAYRINGER, HAROLD VERNON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BENSON, NC.
DAYTON, JAMES LESLIE (WO/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
DAYTON, JOHN EMERY (SFC/Army) WASHINGTON, IN.
DAYTON, WILLIAM CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSS NECK, MD.
DAZEY, THOMAS FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) NEENAH, WI.
DAZEY, WILLIAM LESLIE JR (PFC/Army) BELLEVUE, WA.
DE ABRE, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MORGAN HILL, CA.
DE AMARAL, CHARLES F JR (MAJ/Army) CARMEL, CA.
DE ANGELIS, ADAMO ERMINO (CPT/Army) RAMSEY, NJ.
DE ANGELIS, DOMINIC A (PFC/Army) CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY.
DE ANGELIS, DOMINIC JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE ANGELIS, RICHARD NICHOL (PFC/Army) WALLINGFORD, CT.
DE ARO, STEPHEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DE BARBER, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) SEYMOUR, CT.
DE BAULT, JOE ROBERT (SSG/Army) PHARR, TX.
DE BOARD, BLAINE A JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST CHESTER, PA.
DE BOARD, ROBERT DARREL (PFC/Army) GALLOWAY, OH.
DE BOCK, JOHN ALBERT (MAJ/Air Force) BELOIT, WI.
DE BOER, LAWRENCE NEIL (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DE BOER, WILLIAM SYLVESTER (1LT/Army) RAY, MN.
DE BOLT, MICHAEL LLOYD M (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DE BONO, ANTHONY JAY (PFC/Army) COLLEGE POINT, NY.
DE BOW, EDWARD CARL (SP5/Army) LINESVILLE, PA.
DE BRULER, JAMES PAUL (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DE BUSK, MICHAEL EUGENE (SGT/Army) SHELBYVILLE, IN.
DE BUTTS, DANIEL FRENCHY (PSG/Army) LEBANON, OR.
DE CAMP, MICHAEL DAVID (2LT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DE CARLO, GENNARO JOSEPH (CPL/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
DE CARLO, JAMES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) WINDSOR, CT.
DE CORA, ELLIOTT LEO (PFC/Army) WYEVILLE, WI.
DE COSTE, DAVID ANTHONY (SP4/Army) MINOOKA, IL.
DE CRAENE, ALAN CHARLES (1LT/Marine Corps) KEWANEE, IL.
DE CROSTA, JOSEPH FRANCIS (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ.
DE CUBELLIS, CARMEN JR (1LT/Army) CRANSTON, RI.
DE DIE, ROGER ALLEN (SGT/Army) VICKSBURG, MI.
DE DOMINIC, ROBERT MARIO (SP4/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
DE FELICE, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) COPIAGUE, NY.
DE FOOR, VICTOR LEE (CPL/Army) ABILENE, TX.
DE FORD, DALE DARREL (MAJ/Army) ELWOOD, NE.
DE FORD, ELMO LEE (PFC/Army) HANSEN, ID.
DE FORGE, DAVID HENRY (1LT/Army) BLOOMFIELD, CT.
DE FOSSE, THOMAS GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) RIPLEY, OH.
DE FRANCO, JAMES CLINTON (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
DE FRANGE, MARK JOHN (SGT/Army) KENT, OH.
DE GALLEY, JEROME ANTHONY (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DE GARMO, GORDON EARL (1LT/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
DE GENNARO, JOSEPH (1LT/Army) SOUND BEACH, NY.
DE GRAF, DICK (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
DE GRAW, CHARLES IVAN (SGT/Army) THOUSAND OAKS, CA.
DE GRAY, JERRY FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DE GROOT, MAARTEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
DE HAAS, PETER (PFC/Army) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
DE HART, SOLOMON WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LEBANON, PA.
DE HERRERA, BENJAMIN DAVID (PFC/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
DE HERRERA, PEDRO (1SG/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
DE HIMER, MARTIN JAMES (SP4/Army) ROME, NY.
DE HOMMEL, HANK JOHN CONRAD (CPL/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DE JARNETT, GEORGE WESLEY (SP4/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
DE JEAN, CHARLES ODEN III (SSG/Army) PORT BARRE, LA.
DE JESSA, JOSEPH CARMINE (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNDHURST, NJ.
DE JESUS, JOAQUIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
DE JESUS-CARRERAS, EFRAIN (PFC/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
DE JESUS-COLON, JOSE CELS (PFC/Army) FREEHOLD, NJ.
DE JESUS-MUNOZ, ALEJANDRO (SFC/Army) PONCE, PR.
DE JESUS-ROSA, RAUL (CPL/Army) JUNCOS, PR.
DE JESUS-SANCHEZ, ANIBAL (PFC/Army) GUAYAMA, PR.
DE LA CERDA, ANTONIO H JR (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
DE LA CRUZ, FERNANDO (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
DE LA GARZA, EMILIO A JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
DE LA HOUSSAYE, ARTHUR J (CPT/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, LA.
DE LA HOZ, CARLOS A M (PFC/Marine Corps) YONKERS, NY.
DE LA PAZ, ABEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PLEASANTON, CA.
DE LA PAZ, HILARIO JR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DE LA PENA, GILBERT (SP4/Army) PINEDALE, CA.
DE LA ROSA, GUMESINDO (SP4/Army) RIVIERA, TX.
DE LA ROSA, JESUS JR (WO/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DE LA ROSA, LARRY A JR (CPL/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
DE LA TORRE, JOSE MANUEL (SP5/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
DE LA TORRE, LUIS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DE LAAT, DAVID WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, WI.
DE LACY, MICHAEL CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ALTOS, CA.
DE LANEY, RICHARD LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) ESSEX, VT.
DE LANGE, FREDERIC R (PFC/Army) LINCOLN PARK, NJ.
DE LANGE, JACK PETER (SP5/Army) ELKHORN, WI.
DE LAPP, WILLIAM C III (LTC/Army) PACIFIC PALISADES, CA.
DE LEON, GUILLERMO JR (PFC/Army) UVALDE, TX.
DE LEON, HERMAN BORJA (PFC/Army) AGANA, GM.
DE LEON, JESUS HERNANDEZ (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DE LEON, MARIO ONTIVERO (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DE LEON, RAFAEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DONNA, TX.
DE LEON, RODOLFO (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DE LISA, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PONCE, PR.
DE LOACH, DAVID LLOYD (CPL/Army) STATESBORO, GA.
DE LOACH, LLOYD DWAIN (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DE LONG, JERALD STEVEN (CPL/Army) DE SOTO, WI.
DE LONG, RONALD LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) COLLEGEDALE, TN.
DE LONG, WILLARD JR (CPL/Army) ENON, OH.
DE LOOZE, JERALD FREDERICK (1LT/Army) PHELPS, NY.
DE LORENZO, FRED JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
DE LORENZO, PHILIP T JR (PFC/Army) RANDOLPH, MA.
DE LORENZO, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
DE LOS RIOS, PABLO G PEREZ JR (SP4/Army) KNOX CITY, TX.
DE LUCA, GEORGE ABRAHAM (MSG/Marine Corps) HAMMONTON, NJ.
DE LUCA, RAYMOND PAUL (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
DE LUCA, THOMAS STEVEN JR (SP4/Army) MINEOLA, NY.
DE MAGNIN, MICHAEL ANDRE R (1LT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
DE MARA, JUAN JOSEPH (CPL/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
DE MARCHES, JOHN THOMAS (SFC/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
DE MARCHI, FRANK JR (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
DE MARCO, FRANK JOHN (SSG/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
DE MARCO, MICHAEL GREGORY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
DE MARCO, PATRICK THOMAS (PFC/Army) DARBY, PA.
DE MARCUS, JERRY DENNIS (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DE MARIA, FRANK F JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE MARINIS, THOMAS JOSEPH (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE MARR, JOHN CHARLES J (PFC/Army) WHITE PLAINS, MD.
DE MARSICO, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
DE MASI, MICHAEL ARMOND (1LT/Army) MESA, AZ.
DE MELLO, BRYAN JOE (SP4/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
DE MELLO, CLYDE LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) EL CERRITO, CA.
DE MELLO, ROBERT BRUCE (SP4/Army) FREMONT, CA.
DE MEOLA, RAYMOND WARREN (SGT/Army) BLAUVELT, NY.
DE MERCURIO, ROCCO JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENDALE, NJ.
DE MEY, JOHN (CPT/Army) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
DE MICHAEL, DENNIS JOHN (PFC/Army) ROCKAWAY, NY.
DE MICHELLE, CRAIG NORMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESH MEADOWS, NY.
DE MILIO, LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, PA.
DE MORE, KENNETH EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, NJ.
DE NARDO, FRANK MICHAEL JR (PFC/Army) COVINA, CA.
DE NIKE, STEVE SPENCER (SP4/Army) HASLETT, MI.
DE NISCO, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
DE ORIO, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
DE PALMA, THOMAS CARMINE (1LT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
DE PRIEST, DARRELL JAMES (SP4/Army) ABBEVILLE, MS.
DE PRIEST, DAVID REED (SP4/Army) RUGBY, ND.
DE PRIEST, DAVID WAYNE (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
DE PRIEST, JOHN THOMAS (1LT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
DE RIGGI, ANTHONY (SP4/Army) ORANGE, NJ.
DE RISO, LESTER MICHAEL (PFC/Army) WARREN, RI.
DE ROO, JOHN ALBERT (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
DE ROO, LANCE AARON (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLMA, CA.
DE ROSA, JOSEPH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DEERFIELD, IL.
DE ROSE, GERALD LOUIS (PFC/Army) WEST ORANGE, NJ.
DE RUBEIS, FERNANDO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE RUE, DAVID JOHN (PFC/Army) MARION, NY.
DE SANTIS, STEPHEN ANTHONY (CWO/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
DE SHURLEY, GEORGE ROBERT (BUL3/Navy) ROSWELL, NM.
DE SOCIO, DANIEL JOSEPH (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE SOTO, ERNEST LEO (COL/Air Force) MANNING, AR.
DE SULLY, MAX FRANCIS JR (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
DE TAMBLE, THOMAS GLENN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DE VANEY, JAMES PRICE (CPL/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
DE VASIER, BILLY KIETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HORATIO, AR.
DE VAULT, MARVIN ANDREW (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE VEGA, DUANE ALFRED (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE VEGTER, PAUL ANTHONY (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
DE VERE, MONTE RAOUL (MSG/Army) NORDLAND, WA.
DE VILLE, FRANCIS XAVIER (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
DE VINNEY, ROBERT EUGENE (WO/Army) MOUND, MN.
DE VOE, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DE VOE, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) FAWN GROVE, PA.
DE VORE, CRAIG JESSE (SGT/Army) GARFIELD, NJ.
DE VORE, EDWARD ALLEN JR (SP4/Army) HARBOR CITY, CA.
DE VRIES, KEITH ALLEN (SP4/Army) MIDDLEVILLE, MI.
DE WAAL, HOWARD JACOB (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
DE WALD, JOHN FRANCIS (PVT/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
DE WALT, VICTOR MONROE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REVERE, PA.
DE WATER, PATRICK LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENT, WA.
DE WEESE, RONALD GENE (PFC/Army) LICKING, MO.
DE WEESE, WILLIAM CHARLES (SP5/Army) BROOKSTON, IN.
DE WILDE, PETER F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
DE WINDT, CHARLES ROSS (PFC/Army) LENA, WI.
DE WITT, DAVID CHARLES (PVT/Marine Corps) CLINTON, IA.
DE WITT, LAWRENCE (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DE WITT, SPOTSWOOD (1LT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
DE WULF, PATRICK THOMAS (CPL/Army) BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI.
DE YOUNG, ABE RICHARD (SP4/Army) ADA, MI.
DE-NICOLA, ALLEN (SSG/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
DEACON, JAMES DALA (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
DEAL, FLOYD ANDREW (SGT/Army) GLOBE, AZ.
DEAL, FRANCIS WILMER JR (BM3/Navy) WESTVILLE, IL.
DEAL, GARETH JOHN (SP5/Army) WAGNER, SD.
DEAL, LARRY KEITH (PFC/Army) OWENSVILLE, IN.
DEAL, OLIVER EVANS JR (2LT/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, CA.
DEAL, TERRY WAYNE (SN/Navy) TAYLORSVILLE, NC.
DEAL, WILLIAM LEANDER (SGT/Army) MAYS LANDING, NJ.
DEAN, ALAN JAMES (CPT/Marine Corps) WEST CHICAGO, IL.
DEAN, ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DEAN, ANTHONY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
DEAN, CARL ANDREW (CPL/Army) EDGEWATER, MD.
DEAN, CARL EARLY JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DEAN, CHARLES ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER J JR (PFC/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
DEAN, DONALD BING (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, ME.
DEAN, DONALD CHESTER (HM2/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO.
DEAN, GLENN FREDRICK (SGT/Army) WEST BEND, WI.
DEAN, HOWARD HADDEN (SGT/Marine Corps) HARRODSBURG, KY.
DEAN, JAMES HOWARD (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
DEAN, JAMES ROBERT JR (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
DEAN, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAWTUCKET, RI.
DEAN, KENNETH BERNARD (PFC/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
DEAN, KENNETH LEE JR (CPT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DEAN, LARRY LAMARR (SSGT/Air Force) ALLIANCE, OH.
DEAN, LAWRENCE CHARLES (CWO/Army) SEARCY, AR.
DEAN, MICHAEL FRANK (SSGT/Air Force) LA PUENTE, CA.
DEAN, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
DEAN, RONALD PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCKHANNON, WV.
DEAN, SIMON JR (SP4/Army) SOMERVILLE, TN.
DEAN, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) COLUMBIA, MO.
DEAN, THOMAS (SSG/Army) RED SPRINGS, NC.
DEAN, THOMAS JOLLEY (SP4/Army) SCARSDALE, NY.
DEAN, THOMAS JOSEPH III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DEAN, THOMAS NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
DEAN, THOMAS WILLIAM (SSG/Army) FRAMETOWN, WV.
DEAN, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) LONDON, OH.
DEAN, WILLIAM MEARL (SFC/Army) DELAVAN, IL.
DEAN, WOODIE JUNIOR (SP4/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
DEANE, MICHAEL LINDSEY (1LT/Army) WESTFIELD, MA.
DEANE, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (LTC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
DEARBORN, PATRICK JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
DEARDEN, ALLEN KENNETH (PFC/Army) HAMBURG, NY.
DEARDORFF, HEROLD TROY (FN/Navy) NORCO, CA.
DEARING, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
DEARING, LARRY GENE (PFC/Army) JACKSON, OH.
DEARING, PHILIP RAY (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
DEAS, CHARLES MILTON (1LT/Air Force) MONTGOMERY, AL.
DEASEL, JAMES JEROME JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
DEATHERAGE, DENNIS RAY (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
DEATHRAGE, DON LE ROY JR (SP4/Army) OZARK, MO.
DEATON, CARL WOODROW (GMG1/Navy) HOWE, OK.
DEATON, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
DEATON, JACK JOE (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DEATON, JOHN CLAUD (SP5/Army) STONEWALL, OK.
DEAVER, FREDERICK KENNETH (PVT/Marine Corps) BOONE, IA.
DEAVER, JACK (SP5/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DEAVERS, KENNETH LAMAR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, MD.
DEBATES, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SP4/Army) PEORIA, IL.
DEBERNARDO, FRANK JR (BMC/Navy) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
DEBICKERO, DENNIS RALPH (PFC/Army) EVERGREEN PARK, IL.
DEBLASIO, RAYMOND VINCE JR (LTJG/Navy) WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY.
DEBNER, DENNIS ERWIN (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
DEBO, WILLIAM LOUIS (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
DEBOLD, REGIS PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DEBOLT, WILLARD CLINTON (CPL/Army) WARSAW, IN.
DEBREW, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) WHITAKERS, NC.
DEBUSK, RAY B JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
DECAIRE, JACK LEONARD (SP6/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
DECAREAUX, NORMAN E JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DECELLE, ROBERT EUGENE II (CPT/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
DECESARO, JACK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
DECHENE, ROBERT NORMAND (WO/Army) BIDDEFORD, ME.
DECK, PATRICK A JR (1LT/Army) CHEVY CHASE, MD.
DECKER, ALLAN GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
DECKER, BERTON (SSG/Army) KERHONKSON, NY.
DECKER, DAVID FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) HUDSON, NY.
DECKER, DAVID JOHN (CPT/Army) YARDLEY, PA.
DECKER, DEWEY RUSSELL (EN3/Navy) IONIA, MI.
DECKER, GERALD ANTHONY (SP5/Army) SENTINEL BUTTE, ND.
DECKER, JOSEPH NICHOLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
DECKER, MELVIN JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLD SPRING, MN.
DECKER, MICHAEL THOMAS (CPL/Army) KIRKWOOD, NY.
DECKER, ROBERT HUGH (HM3/Navy) MARSHFIELD, WI.
DECKER, STEVEN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODLAWN, MD.
DECKER, TEE WALLACE (SN/Navy) SWIFTON, AR.
DECKER, WAYNE AUSTIN (PFC/Army) ELKHART, IN.
DECKER, WILLIAM BERNARD (SP4/Army) PROSPECT, OH.
DECKER, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) NEWARK, OH.
DECOTA, WALTER JOSEPH (MAJ/Marine Corps) PASCOAG, RI.
DECOW, MELVIN DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENNIS, KS.
DEDEAUX, ALDON JAMES (PFC/Army) DE LISLE, MS.
DEDEK, JOHN FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) OAK HILL, NY.
DEDMAN, JULIAN DEAN (SSG/Army) NORWALK, CA.
DEDMAN, LESLIE PAUL (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DEDMAN, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) WELLS, NV.
DEDMAN, TONY (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, IL.
DEDMON, DONALD CLAY (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DEDMORE, GERALD GLEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
DEDON, CHARLES BERLIN (SSG/Army) LIVINGSTON, LA.
DEDRICK, DWIGHT A (WO/Army) DELEVAN, NY.
DEE, KENNETH SAMUEL (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DEEBLE, JAMES FREDERICK (1LT/Army) NEVADA CITY, CA.
DEEDRICK, CHARLES ORVIS JR (SP4/Army) WINONA, MN.
DEEDS, LELAND SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTOWN, MO.
DEEDS, RICK DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARLETON, MI.
DEEL, HAROLD B (MSGT/Air Force) FERNDALE, MI.
DEEL, STONEY LEE (SP4/Army) PRATER, VA.
DEEN, DAVID KEITH (SGT/Army) NOKOMIS, FL.
DEENY, MICHAEL FRANCIS III (PFC/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
DEER, TERRY LOUIS (PFC/Army) WEWOKA, OK.
DEERE, CHARLES KENNETH (PFC/Army) OKEMAH, OK.
DEERE, DONALD THORPE (SP5/Army) SNYDER, TX.
DEERING, GALE EDWARD (SSG/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DEERINWATER, BRUCE EDWARD (SSG/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
DEES, CURTIS CLEVELAND (SFC/Army) KERRVILLE, TX.
DEES, EDGAR ALLEN JR (GMG3/Navy) MOBILE, AL.
DEES, JERRY RICHARD (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DEESE, DANNY EUGENE (SP5/Army) TAMPA, FL.
DEESE, JACK DEMPSEY (SSG/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
DEESE, JAMES EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) HICKORY, NC.
DEESON, MICHAEL DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
DEETER, DAVID KIM (PFC/Army) CELINA, OH.
DEETER, JACK EARL (SP4/Army) MEADVILLE, PA.
DEETER, MICHAEL ALAN (2LT/Marine Corps) COOLVILLE, OH.
DEETZ, BILL WAYNE (CPT/Marine Corps) NORTHFIELD, MN.
DEEVERS, DONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) HINTON, OK.
DEFAZIO, PHILLIP FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
DEFENBAUGH, FRANKLIN D (CWO/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
DEFENBAUGH, KENNETH LEROY (CPL/Army) WOODWARD, IA.
DEFER, RICHARD HENRY (MAJ/Air Force) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
DEFER, WILLIAM CHARLES (PFC/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
DEFIBAUGH, MICHAEL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
DEFILIPPIS, LARRY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
DEFOOR, FREDDIE CARVIAL (PFC/Army) TATUM, NM.
DEFORREST, RONALD C (A1C/Air Force) SALEM, MA.
DEFRIES, GAYLORD KILA (SSG/Army) ANAHOLA, HI.
DEGE, RAYMOND WILLIAM III (SP4/Army) BRICK TOWN, NJ.
DEGEN, ROBERT (MAJ/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
DEGEN, ROBERT PAUL (PFC/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
DEGENAARS, BRADLEY RICHARD (SGT/Army) FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ.
DEGEROLAMO, ANTHONY JR (CPL/Army) WHEATLAND, PA.
DEGNER, HAROLD PAUL (SGT/Army) ROUND TOP, TX.
DEGNIS, JAMES EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
DEHART, DONNIE RAY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DEHART, JACKIE CLYDE (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
DEHERRERA, RAYMUNDO F (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DEHN, ARTHUR ANDREW (CPL/Army) ANOKA, MN.
DEHNER, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTON, IA.
DEHNKE, DALE WILLARD (SSG/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
DEIBEL, EDWARD PAUL III (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DEICHELMANN, SAMUEL MACKAL (MAJ/Air Force) MONTGOMERY, AL.
DEIHL, JOHN PERRY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DEIKE, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
DEINLEIN, LEONARD PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTHAMPTON, MA.
DEISHER, LAWRENCE JAMES (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
DEITCH, DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DEITCHLER, RUSSELL FLOYD (SGT/Army) ROSEBUD, MT.
DEITEMEYER, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
DEITMAN, EDWARD (SGT/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
DEITRICK, GEORGE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) ANTIOCH, CA.
DEITSCH, CHARLES EDWARD (CWO/Army) MOUNT DORA, FL.
DEITZ, GORDON JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PASADENA, MD.
DEITZ, THOMAS MITCHELL (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DEKKER, DAVID ROSS (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DEKKER, GEORGE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
DEL CAMP, ADRIAN LEROY (MAJ/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DEL CASTILLO, MARCO OSCAR (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DEL GRECO, VICTOR JR (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, CT.
DEL GUIDICE, GREGORY (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH JESUS (SSGT/Air Force) AIEA, HI.
DEL TERZO, COLOMBO PHIL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DEL VALLE, SANCHEZ ALEJO (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
DELA-CRUZ, FREDERICO V (CPL/Army) AGANA, GM.
DELACROIX, WILLIE JAMES (SGT/Army) ST MARTINSVILLE, LA.
DELAIGLE, THEUS EVERETTE (SGT/Army) WAYNESBORO, GA.
DELANEY, ALBERT LEE (PFC/Army) GREENWOOD, MS.
DELANEY, DONNEY (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
DELANEY, HERALD LEE (PFC/Army) STREATOR, IL.
DELANEY, JAMES PATRICK (CWO/Army) LORAIN, OH.
DELANEY, JAMES PERRY (SGT/Army) WILLOW, AZ.
DELANEY, JOHN PATRICK III (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
DELANEY, KENNETH LEON (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
DELANEY, THOMAS ALAN (PFC/Army) MAYWOOD, CA.
DELANEY, WARREN C (TSGT/Air Force) COOLIDGE, GA.
DELANO, DARWIN JAMES (SP4/Army) HINSDALE, NH.
DELANO, HENRY HARRISON (MSG/Army) ABILENE, TX.
DELANO, JIMMY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, OR.
DELANO, MERWIN A JR (PVT/Army) BATH, ME.
DELANO, PETER FRANK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DELANO, THOMAS FRANCIS (SP4/Army) TARZANA, CA.
DELAPHIANO, JOE B (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHELBYVILLE, MI.
DELAPLAINE, DONALD LYNN (WO/Army) BAYVILLE, NY.
DELAPLANE, JAMES CHARLES (HN/Navy) CAMDEN, IN.
DELARA, FRANKLIN VICTORY (1LT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
DELASANDRO, DENNIS FRANCIS (SP4/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
DELASSUS, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
DELAUGHDER, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, KS.
DELCAMBRE, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
DELEHANT, THOMAS FRANCIS (SFC/Army) DUNLAP, IA.
DELEIDI, RICHARD AUGUSTINE (CPT/Marine Corps) EL CAJON, CA.
DELEON, MARIO P (CPL/Army) ROBSTOWN, TX.
DELGADO, CARLOS MARTINEZ (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DELGADO, CHRISTOPHER GEORG (FN/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DELGADO, FRANCISCO H (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DELGADO, FRANCISCO PENA (CPL/Army) COACHELLA, CA.
DELGADO, GILBERT TREVINIO (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DELGADO, JOHN PEDRO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANGER, CA.
DELGADO, JOSE ALEJANDRO (CPT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DELGADO, LE ROY FRED JR (PFC/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
DELGADO, MICHAEL JULIAN JR (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DELGADO, RAY (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
DELGADO, RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATSONVILLE, CA.
DELGADO, REINALDO LUIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DELGADO, RICHARD FALCON (SP4/Army) FRESNO, CA.
DELGADO, ROBERT MONTOLVE (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
DELGADO, RUBEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DELGADO-CLASS, LUIS (HN/Navy) BAYAMON, PR.
DELGADO-MARIN, ARTURO (SSGT/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH.
DELIKAT, EDWARD JOHN JR (SP4/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
DELISLE, RODNEY JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERVILLE, ME.
DELL, GEORGE DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
DELL, KENNETH JOHN (SGT/Army) EAST VANDERGRIFT, PA.
DELL, THOMAS CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
DELL ARENA, RICHARD M (SP4/Army) EGG HARBOR, NJ.
DELLAMANDOLA, GREGORY JOHN (PFC/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
DELLANGELO, DAVID JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEGAUNEE, MI.
DELLAPINA, CHRISTOPHER L (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DELLECKER, HENRY FLOYD (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DELLINGER, CHARLES AVERY (PFC/Army) CONOVER, NC.
DELLINGER, CHARLES HILTON (SN/Navy) GIBSONIA, PA.
DELLINGER, ROBERT LARRY (SGT/Army) KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC.
DELLOS, SAMUEL LEE (PFC/Army) WORLAND, WY.
DELLVON, WILLIAM GRANT (PFC/Marine Corps) UTICA, MI.
DELLWO, THOMAS ALBERT (1LT/Army) CHOTEAU, MT.
DELMARK, FRANCIS JOHN DUNCAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
DELMONT, JAMES LOVES (SGM/Army) REVERE, MA.
DELONG, EVERETT EUGENE JR (SP5/Army) NORTH MIAMI, FL.
DELONG, JOE LYNN (SSG/Army) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
DELORA, PEDRO ASCENCION (PFC/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
DELOZIER, DAVID VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
DELOZIER, JOHN ADRIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
DELP, KENNETH HARVEY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DELP, RONALD MARVIN (SP4/Army) DELAWARE, IN.
DELPH, JERRY (SSG/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
DELPH, SCOTT CLAYMON (BM1/Navy) SHERIDAN, IN.
DELPHIN, BARRY RONALD (CPT/Air Force) CLEARWATER, FL.
DELRIE, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) HOMER, LA.
DELUCA, SEBASTIAN EDWARD (MSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
DELUNA, MANUEL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEEDVILLE, TX.
DELVERDE, RONALD LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
DELY, WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) SELBYVILLE, WV.
DEMALINE, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
DEMALINE, PAUL ALLEN (SP4/Army) DELTA, OH.
DEMARCO, BILLY JOE (SGT/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
DEMARIS, RICHARD ORIN (PVT/Marine Corps) HAVERHILL, MA.
DEMATA, BRUNO WALTER (SN/Navy) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DEMATTEIS, DAVID KELL (PFC/Army) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
DEMATTIO, MARIO FRANK (PVT/Marine Corps) KENVIL, NJ.
DEMBOSKI, STANLEY T (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
DEMBY, GEORGE ALLEN (SP4/Army) CHURCHVILLE, MD.
DEMERJIAN, STEPHEN HAIG (PFC/Army) GLENVIEW, IL.
DEMERS, ARTHUR EMILE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PENACOOK, NH.
DEMERS, RICHARD ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) BERLIN, NH.
DEMERS, RICHARD WILFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARLBORO, MA.
DEMERSON, JOE EDDIE (PFC/Army) LAMESA, TX.
DEMETRIS, VASILIOS (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DEMGEN, ROBERT NICHOLAS (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DEMINGS, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) WEWOKA, OK.
DEMKO, LEONARD RICHARD (MAJ/Marine Corps) POTTSVILLE, PA.
DEMMON, DAVID STANLEY (SSG/Army) VENICE, CA.
DEMOE, RAYMOND ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) ELK MOUND, WI.
DEMOND, DONALD ALLEN R (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
DEMORE, MICHAEL GEORGE (SGT/Army) BERLIN, CT.
DEMOREST, DAVID KEITH (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DEMOROW, ALAN GEORGE (SGT/Army) ALLEN PARK, MI.
DEMORY, RAYMOND FRANK (SP4/Army) VERNON, TX.
DEMPS, HENRY VAN (PFC/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
DEMPSEY, GARY LEE (2LT/Army) YORKLYN, DE.
DEMPSEY, JACK ISHUM (YN2/Navy) HELENA, MT.
DEMPSEY, JACK TAYLOR (COL/Army) COALGATE, OK.
DEMPSEY, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
DEMPSEY, THERON SPENCER (SP4/Army) RIVIERA BEACH, FL.
DEMPSEY, WARREN LEIGH (CPL/Marine Corps) CHURCH ROCK, NM.
DEMSEY, WALTER EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) GLENDORA, NJ.
DEMUNDA, GERALD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
DEMUTH, RICHARD LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) BOSTON, MA.
DENARDIS, CLAUDE CHARLES (PFC/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
DENARDO, JOSEPH FREDERICK (WO/Army) NORTHGLENN, CO.
DENAVA, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
DENCY, KARL PETER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DENEEN, EARL MERRILL (SGT/Marine Corps) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
DENEEN, JOHN FRANKLIN JR (SSG/Army) CENTRAL CITY, PA.
DENGLER, JOHN LEO (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
DENHAM, GAIL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
DENHAM, JAMES VIRL (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, KY.
DENHOFF, ALAN BRIAN (SP5/Army) CANTON, NY.
DENHOFF, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
DENHOFF, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
DENIG, JOSEPH HENRY (1LT/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
DENIPAH, DANIEL DEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUBA CITY, AZ.
DENISOWSKI, STANLEY GEORGE (SP4/Army) UTICA, NY.
DENKINS, FRED JR (SSG/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DENLEY, BILLY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ELLIOTT, MS.
DENLINGER, DAVID WOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DENMAN, WILLIAM LUTHER (PFC/Army) MAXWELL, CA.
DENMARK, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) COTTONWOOD, CA.
DENNA, DAVID RAMIRO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DENNANY, JAMES EUGENE (COL/Air Force) MATTAWAN, MI.
DENNARD, MACK JR (SGT/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
DENNEY, ALAN WAYNE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DENNEY, DONALD GENE (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
DENNEY, JIMMIE BRYSON (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
DENNEY, TERRY LEE (WO/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
DENNEY, WILLIAM HERMAN JR (CPT/Army) MOOREFIELD, WV.
DENNING, DWIGHT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
DENNING, NEAL ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLOW SPRINGS, NC.
DENNING, THOMAS GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCEBURG, IN.
DENNIS, BLAIR EDWARD (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
DENNIS, BOBBIE JEFFERSON (WO/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
DENNIS, CHARLES (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DENNIS, DAN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
DENNIS, DANIEL MAURICE (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, IN.
DENNIS, DAVID ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
DENNIS, DELMAR CLAUDE (SP4/Army) SALEM, SC.
DENNIS, DOUGLASS J (SP5/Army) ARTESIA, NM.
DENNIS, HAYVARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DENNIS, JAMES WALTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
DENNIS, JERRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) ERWIN, NC.
DENNIS, JOHN ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
DENNIS, LARRY WAYNE (CPL/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
DENNIS, MARK V (HM3/Navy) MIAMISBURG, OH.
DENNIS, PAUL JONES (SP4/Army) BRONSON, TX.
DENNIS, PAUL LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PA.
DENNIS, RICHARD LESTER (SFC/Army) SMELTERVILLE, ID.
DENNIS, RONALD GENE (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DENNIS, THADDEUS (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DENNIS, WALTER KENON (SFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
DENNIS, WILLIAM EARL (LT/Navy) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DENNIS, WILLIAM R III (SA/Navy) LAWRENCE, KS.
DENNIS, WILLIAM ROY (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DENNIS, WILLIE ROSS (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DENNISON, CORTLAND ELLIS (CPL/Army) CAVE CITY, KY.
DENNISON, JAMES RICHARD (CDR/Navy) ROCHESTER, NY.
DENNISON, RICHARD SAMUEL (SP5/Army) BETHEL, DE.
DENNISON, TERRY ARDEN (CDR/Navy) COSMOPOLIS, WA.
DENNULL, EDWARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LEWISBURG, OH.
DENNY, CHARLES EDWARD (BM2/Navy) BROOKFIELD, IL.
DENNY, DAVID LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DENNY, JACKIE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BUENA PARK, CA.
DENNY, JERRY DAVID (CPT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
DENNY, LAWRENCE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, IL.
DENNY, RICHARD EMERSON JR (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
DENNY, ROGER EDWARD (SP4/Army) MAYNA, LA.
DENSLOW, GEORGE ROBERT (SP4/Army) BOONVILLE, NY.
DENSON, FLOYD CORNELIUS (SGT/Army) ARKADELPHIA, AR.
DENSON, JERRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OLD HICKORY, TN.
DENT, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) KILGORE, TX.
DENT, BRUCE JAMES (SP4/Army) WILLIAMS, AZ.
DENT, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) RIVERDALE, CA.
DENT, MICHAEL EARL (PFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
DENT, WILLIAM LORANCE (1LT/Army) HILLSBOROUGH, NC.
DENTINO, MERLE ALLEN (SGT/Army) PEORIA, IL.
DENTON, ARTHUR GERALD (SFC/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
DENTON, BOBBY LEE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DENTON, DAVID ANDREW (SP4/Army) UPLAND, CA.
DENTON, DENNIS ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLTON, KS.
DENTON, GREGORY JOHN D (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
DENTON, GUY THOMAS (ATN2/Navy) BRISTOL, VA.
DENTON, MANUEL REYES (HM3/Navy) KERRVILLE, TX.
DENTON, NORRIS JAMES (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DENTON, RANDALL MORRIS (CPL/Army) LAWRENCE, MA.
DENTON, ROBERT ANTHONY (SSG/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
DENTON, SIDNEY EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DEOCAMPO, GREGORIO MANESE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
DEPAUL, MICHAEL JOSEPH S (CWO/Army) SEASIDE PARK, NJ.
DEPEW, VERNON EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORKS, WA.
DEPP, CHARLES WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DEPREO, WALLACE JOSEPH (SP5/Army) BAY ST LOUIS, MS.
DEPROFIO, MICHAEL ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) MELROSE, MA.
DERAGON, MICHAEL HENRY (PFC/Army) BREWER, ME.
DERBY, EARL LEE (SGT/Army) PEQUOT LAKES, MN.
DERBY, PAUL DAVID (CPT/Marine Corps) MENOMONIE, WI.
DERBYSHIRE, JAMES WILBERT (PFC/Army) BRIDGETON, NJ.
DERDA, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
DERENBURGER, RONALD HAL (SGT/Army) MILES CITY, MT.
DERHEIM, KENNETH LEE (SSG/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
DERIG, PATRICK MARTIN (CPL/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
DERKSEMA, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
DERMONT, DONALD EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) WOODSTOCK, IL.
DEROCHER, FREDERICK GEORGE (CPL/Army) HAVERHILL, MA.
DEROSIER, LAURIER DON (SGT/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
DEROSIER, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (2LT/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
DEROSIER, RICHARD TERRANCE (WO/Army) CLAREMONT, NH.
DEROSIER, THOMAS ALBERT (CPT/Army) FALL RIVER, MA.
DERRICK, ALVIN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LEESVILLE, SC.
DERRICK, BRUNSON A SR (SP5/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
DERRICK, RANDY WAYNE (SP4/Army) LEHIGH, OK.
DERRICK, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) MARQUETTE, MI.
DERRICKSON, THOMAS G II (LTC/Air Force) LOS ALTOS, CA.
DERRICO, JACK EDWARD (SP4/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
DERRIG, MICHAEL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DERRILL, CARROLL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
DERRINGTON, EARMON RAY (CPL/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
DERRITT, EDDIE RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
DERRY, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
DERRYBERRY, ABRAHAM R III (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
DERVISHIAN, SARKIS (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DES LAURIERS, PHILIP GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH ST PAUL, MN.
DES ROCHERS, JAMES BRIAN (SGT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
DESCHAINE, NORMAND CAMILLE (CPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTON, ME.
DESCHAMPS, RAMON (PFC/Marine Corps) TEMPE, AZ.
DESCHENES, JAMES GEORGE (SFC/Army) BANGOR, ME.
DESCHENES, MICHAEL HUBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, ME.
DESCHENES, THOMAS ALFRED (SP4/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
DESCO, DENNIS A (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
DESCOTEAUX, MAURICE CLAUDE (SSG/Army) BERLIN, NH.
DESILETS, WILLIAM J (SP4/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
DESILLIER, RICHARD GILL (SP4/Army) PAWCATUCK, CT.
DESIMONE, ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
DESKINS, RONALD DEAN (SP4/Army) CHEHALIS, WA.
DESMARAIS, DONALD ROGER (SSG/Army) FAIRHAVEN, MA.
DESMARAIS, GEORGE PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NH.
DESMOND, JOSEPH FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
DESMOND, RAY GLEN (SP4/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
DESMORE, LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
DESO, BERTRAM ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
DESORMEAUX, HARRY HENRY (SGT/Army) SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI.
DESPARD, JEROLD VIRGIL (AE3/Navy) MANSON, IA.
DESPER, RICHARD LINCOLN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, MA.
DESROCHERS, ROBERT ALAN (SP4/Army) DARTMOUTH, MA.
DESSELLE, RICHARD JUDE (SP4/Army) MOREAUVILLE, LA.
DESSELLE, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DETERS, DAVID STEPHEN (2LT/Army) BOWLING GREEN, MO.
DETMER, DONALD GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
DETOMASO, CHARLES PHILIP (PFC/Army) CORONA, NY.
DETREMPE, BARRY VICTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
DETRICK, DONALD GLEN (SP5/Army) SLATINGTON, PA.
DETRICK, GARY GENE (SGT/Army) WAPAKONETA, OH.
DETRICK, ROBERT LLOYD (SP4/Army) MONTARA, CA.
DETRIXHE, JAMES B W (CPT/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
DETWILER, LAWRENCE R JR (SGT/Army) PHOENIXVILLE, PA.
DEUEL, CHARLES FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) PALMYRA, WI.
DEUEL, WILLIAM TOWNSLEY (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
DEUERLING, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
DEUSEBIO, FRANK CESARE (1LT/Army) BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY.
DEUSO, CARROLL JOSEPH (BTCM/Navy) RICHFORD, VT.
DEUTER, RICHARD CARL (LT/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
DEUTSCH, BERNARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) IONIA, IA.
DEUTSCH, HENRY ALBERT (CPT/Army) PALATKA, FL.
DEVANEY, BRIAN JOHN (CWO/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DEVERALL, GEORGE NOBLE (CPT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
DEVEREAUX, REESE (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DEVERS, DAVID RONALD SR (CPT/Army) PAULDING, OH.
DEVERS, LESLIE ALLEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
DEVERS, PAUL ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
DEVIK, DAVID RALF (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVUE, WA.
DEVINCENT, EDWARD J JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
DEVINE, CAMERON JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRACRES, NM.
DEVINE, DAVID EUGENE (SFP2/Navy) FOSTORIA, OH.
DEVINE, FRANCIS STANLEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DEVINE, JOHN WILLIE (PFC/Army) WAYNESBORO, GA.
DEVINE, RICHARD DANIEL JR (PFC/Army) SAUGUS, MA.
DEVINE, RICHARD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PINE CITY, NY.
DEVINE, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) BEACON, NY.
DEVINS, RICHARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) ALLEN PARK, MI.
DEVLIN, JOSEPH WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) MERRICK, NY.
DEVLIN, THOMAS ROGER (SP4/Army) ORANGE, NJ.
DEVNEY, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
DEVOE, DAVID FRANCIS (SFC/Army) LAWRENCE, MA.
DEVOE, DOUGLAS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
DEVOR, KENNETH LEE (SGT/Army) WALNUT BOTTOM, PA.
DEVORE, KENNETH ROY (SP4/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
DEVORE, RICHARD E (SFC/Army) CHARLESTOWN, IN.
DEVORE, WILLIAM ROBERT (PVT/Marine Corps) BREMERTON, WA.
DEVOS, WILLIAM MARINUS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
DEW, EDWARD EARL (PFC/Army) HALLSBORO, NC.
DEW, HENRY LOUIS (SP4/Army) JACKMAN STATION, ME.
DEW, JAMES JUNIOR (SP4/Army) WILSON, NC.
DEW, PAUL ROBERT (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DEW, ROBERT EARL (SGT/Army) RAEFORD, NC.
DEWANE, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
DEWAR, JAMES CRAIG (PFC/Army) WEST ELIZABETH, PA.
DEWBERRY, JERRY DON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARDMORE, OK.
DEWEESE, BILLY CLARENCE (PFC/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
DEWEY, DANNY LEE (WO/Army) TIPTON, MI.
DEWEY, ERIC MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) BISHOP, CA.
DEWEY, JAMES ELLIOTT (CPL/Army) GLENCOE, PA.
DEWEY, LARRY RICHARD (CPT/Army) WEEDSPORT, NY.
DEWINE, ROBERT BRUCE (SGT/Army) LIMA, OH.
DEWISPELAERE, REXFORD JOH (SMS/Air Force) PENFIELD, NY.
DEWITT, DAVID EUGENE (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
DEWITT, JAMES PHILLIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRUITA, CO.
DEWLEN, MICHAEL LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
DEWOLF, DALE LEE (SGT/Air Force) NEBRASKA CITY, NE.
DEWVEALL, JERALD GLENN (1LT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
DEWYEA, RONALD RICHARD (SP4/Army) PERRYSBURG, NY.
DEXTER, BENNIE LEE (TSGT/Air Force) BEND, OR.
DEXTER, HERBERT J (MAJ/Army) DECATUR, IL.
DEXTER, RICHARD AUGUSTINE (HM3/Navy) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
DEXTER, RONALD CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) MILBANK, SD.
DEXTER, RONALD JAMES (SGM/Army) ABILENE, TX.
DEXTER, VAUGHN LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW CASTLE, PA.
DEXTRAZE, RICHARD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
DEYERMOND, WARREN CHARLES (SP4/Army) ANDOVER, MA.
DEYNEKA, CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) SKANEATELES, NY.
DEYO, ROBERT WILBUR JR (PFC/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
DI ANTONIO, MARTIN M JR (SP4/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
DI BARI, LOUIS SCOTT (SP5/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
DI BARTOLOMEO, RONALD J (SGT/Army) VOLANT, PA.
DI BERARDINO, PERRY (CPL/Army) EAST BOSTON, MA.
DI CAPRIO, PAUL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DI CAVALLUCCI, VICTOR (2LT/Army) BLACKWOOD, NJ.
DI DOMIZIO, JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
DI FATE, RALPH DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) BAYSIDE, NY.
DI FIGLIA, FRANK ANTHONY (LTC/Air Force) BURBANK, CA.
DI FINIZIO, LOUIS CARL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DI GREGORIO, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
DI GUARDIA, ALEXANDER NICH (SP4/Army) HOLBROOK, NY.
DI LANDRO, JOSEPH JOHN (SGT/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
DI NAPOLI, JOHN JR (1LT/Army) CARLSTADT, NJ.
DI NAPOLI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SN/Navy) LA MESA, CA.
DI PACE, RALPH JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
DI PASQUANTONIO, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
DI PIETRO, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) TRENTON, MI.
DI REDA, ROBERT J (PFC/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
DI RITA, GENE (CPL/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
DI ROBERTO, ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) MAMARONECK, NY.
DI SANTI, RAYMOND JAMES (CPL/Army) VERONA, PA.
DI SANTIS, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPL/Army) AURORA, IL.
DI SAPIO, DONALD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PELHAM MANOR, NY.
DI STEFANO, RONALD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DI TOMMASO, ROBERT JOSEPH (LTC/Air Force) BUFFALO, NY.
DI TULLIO, FRANCO ANTONIO (1LT/Army) CLINTON, MA.
DIAKOW, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DIAL, JAMES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
DIAL, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
DIAMOND, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DIAMOND, STEPHEN WHITMAN (MAJ/Air Force) ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY.
DIAMOND, WILLIAM T JR (SN/Navy) OTTAWA, IL.
DIAN, DON FAUROT (MSG/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
DIANA-DIAZ, JOSE RAMON (PFC/Army) GUAYAMA, PR.
DIANDA, CASIMIRO (PFC/Army) YUMA, AZ.
DIANI, FRANCO (PFC/Army) PASSAIC, NJ.
DIAS, RALPH ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELOCTA, PA.
DIAZ, ALEJANDRO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DIAZ, ANGEL LUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
DIAZ, BENITO JR (SGT/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
DIAZ, DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
DIAZ, EDWARD REYES (SP5/Army) PITI, GM.
DIAZ, FRANCISCO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DIAZ, GARY MICHAEL (CPL/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
DIAZ, GILBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY.
DIAZ, JOSE RENTERIA (SGT/Army) BARSTOW, TX.
DIAZ, PEDRO (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DIAZ, RAFAEL ANGEL (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DIAZ-COLLAZO, MIGUEL ANGEL (PFC/Army) COROZAL, PR.
DIAZ-DOMENECH, JUAN A (CPL/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
DIAZ-ROMAN, CARMELO (SGT/Army) GURABO, PR.
DIBB, STEPHEN KEITH (SGT/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DIBBERT, BERNARD WAYNE (LTC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
DIBBLE, GORDON JOHN (SWC/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DIBBLE, MORRIS FREDERICK (PFC/Army) CORNING, NY.
DICE, CARL RICHARD (MAJ/Air Force) SEA CLIFF, NY.
DICE, ROBERT FLOYD (CPL/Army) AKRON, OH.
DICESARE, ANTHONY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
DICK, ALAN JAY (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
DICK, BOYCE RAY (CPL/Army) MONTICELLO, KY.
DICK, BRUCE DAVID (1LT/Army) PEABODY, MA.
DICK, MANUEL LEVI (SP4/Army) COLEVILLE, CA.
DICK, SAMUEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
DICK, TIMOTHY MORGAN (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBURG, PA.
DICK, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DICKASON, CLYDE LEROY (SP4/Army) BOONEVILLE, AR.
DICKE, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPT/Marine Corps) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
DICKEN, PERRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, IL.
DICKENS, DAVID RUDOLPH (1SG/Army) MOBILE, AL.
DICKENS, DELMA ERNEST (CPT/Air Force) OMEGA, GA.
DICKENS, ELMER WILLIAM (SSG/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
DICKENS, FREDDIE DALE (MAJ/Air Force) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
DICKENS, JACKIE LEE (CPT/Air Force) DANVILLE, WV.
DICKENS, JAMES AARON (SGT/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
DICKENS, ODELL (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITAKERS, NC.
DICKENS, PHIL JACKSON (2LT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
DICKENS, RUSSELL W (SP4/Army) PINEY POINT, MD.
DICKENSON, LLEWELLYN PAUL (SP4/Army) NEOPIT, WI.
DICKERHOFF, TERRY WAYNE (SP5/Army) PLYMOUTH, IN.
DICKERSON, BERNARD W JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARINDA, IA.
DICKERSON, CHARLES C JR (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
DICKERSON, DAVID DOWNING (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DICKERSON, DOUGLAS R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
DICKERSON, GEORGE EVERETT (SP4/Army) GRAYSON, KY.
DICKERSON, HAROLD (PSG/Army) POLAND, IN.
DICKERSON, JAMES CAROL (BM3/Navy) RANDOLPH, VA.
DICKERSON, JAMES EGBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) COLLEGE PARK, MD.
DICKERSON, JOHN GREEN III (PVT/Army) GARY, IN.
DICKERSON, OMER PAUL (PFC/Army) ELSBERRY, MO.
DICKERSON, RICCARDO BURTON (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
DICKERSON, ROBERT BOLT III (PFC/Marine Corps) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
DICKERSON, STANLEY HEMAN (PFC/Army) TROUPSBURG, NY.
DICKERSON, THOMAS GERALD (SP4/Army) THOMASTON, GA.
DICKERSON, TOMMY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, MD.
DICKERSON, WILLIAM CLINT (SSG/Army) WILLCOX, AZ.
DICKEY, ALAN EVERETT (SGT/Air Force) HANOVER, MI.
DICKEY, CHARLES C JR (1LT/Army) WAUCHULA, FL.
DICKEY, CHARLES JOSEPH (1LT/Army) LANCASTER, NH.
DICKEY, DERREL KEITH (SGT/Army) ARCADIA, KS.
DICKEY, DOUGLAS EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSSBURG, OH.
DICKEY, FORREST PITTMAN (SP4/Army) ORRICK, MO.
DICKEY, GARY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
DICKEY, JAMES MARCELL (SP5/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
DICKEY, JAMES WHEELER (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
DICKEY, THOMAS ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CONCORD, MA.
DICKEY, WILLIAM RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) MENTOR, OH.
DICKEY, WILLIAM WALTER (LTC/Army) GLEN ELLYN, IL.
DICKIE, GUY DOUGLAS (PVT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DICKINSON, DANIEL ALBERT (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
DICKINSON, DAVID THOMAS (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
DICKINSON, EUGENE HAROLD (SGT/Army) NORTHFIELD, VT.
DICKINSON, JOHN ALBERT (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DICKINSON, LESLIE A JR (2LT/Marine Corps) PATTON, ME.
DICKINSON, ROBERT CHARLES (MAJ/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DICKINSON, THOMAS MORTON (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
DICKMAN, DAVID MICHAEL (SGT/Army) OTTAWA, OH.
DICKS, MARVIN MERLE (PFC/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
DICKSON, EDWARD ANDREW (LT/Navy) WYOMING, PA.
DICKSON, ERIC VOUGHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODLAND PARK, CO.
DICKSON, GROVER LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DICKSON, JIM LEE (PFC/Army) UNITY, OR.
DICKSON, KENNETH ODELL (SGT/Army) ETHRIDGE, TN.
DICKSON, MARK LANE (SP4/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
DICKSON, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) RIDGWAY, CO.
DICKSON, RONALD GEORGE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
DICKSON, THOMAS GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
DICKSON, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (2LT/Army) OXNARD, CA.
DICKUS, MICHAEL JOHN (WO/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
DICUS, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) STEELVILLE, MO.
DIDAMO, RALPH ANTHONY JR (CN/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
DIDASKALOU, GEORGE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DIDIER, JOHN PAUL JR (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
DIDURYK, MYRON (MAJ/Army) SOMERVILLE, NJ.
DIEBALL, DENNIS RAY (SGT/Army) OCEANO, CA.
DIECKMAN, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
DIECKMANN, JOHN E (CPT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DIEDERICH, JOHN LEO (SGT/Army) JENNINGS, KS.
DIEDRICH, JAMES NICHOLAS (PFC/Army) HILBERT, WI.
DIEDRICH, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) RANDOM LAKE, WI.
DIEDRICKSEN, ALAN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) DARIEN, CT.
DIEFENBACH, LARRY ARTHUR (SP4/Army) AURORA, IN.
DIEFENDERFER, THOMAS EDWAR (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
DIEFFENBACH, ROBERT W JR (SP4/Army) NEWARK, DE.
DIEHL, DANA EDWARD (PFC/Army) SHIPPENSBURG, PA.
DIEHL, HARRY G (PSG/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
DIEHL, PATRICK REGAN (CPL/Army) CHAGRIN FALLS, OH.
DIEHL, ROBERT ERNEST (PFC/Army) PROSPECT PARK, PA.
DIEHL, STANLEY GENE (SSG/Army) TREASURE ISLAND, FL.
DIEHL, WILLIAM CALVIN JR (LTC/Air Force) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
DIEKEMA, ARNOLD RAYMOND (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DIEMLER, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) HUMMELSTOWN, PA.
DIERS, RICHARD WALTER (SGT/Army) PINELLAS PARK, FL.
DIERYCK, JAMES LEO (CPL/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
DIETZ, DIETER WALTER (MSGT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DIETZ, DONALD WILLIAM (CPT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
DIETZ, GARY PHILIP (CPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
DIETZ, LAWRENCE ALFRED II (PFC/Army) PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA.
DIETZ, LEWIS RAY (PVT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
DIETZ, WALLACE JAMES (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
DIETZ, WOLF-DIETER (SP5/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
DIEU, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) CENTRALIA, WA.
DIEUDONNE, CARROLL STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
DIEZ, ISAAC ANDREW JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GONZALES, LA.
DIFFENDERFER, TERRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) YORK, PA.
DIGENNO, MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HULOCK, MD.
DIGGS, JOHN FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) ATHERTON, CA.
DIGGS, MICHAEL RONELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
DIGGS, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) HOWELL, MI.
DIGSBY, LEROY (CPL/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
DIKEMAN, LARRY ERNEST (CPL/Army) MILWAUKIE, OR.
DIKER, GEORGE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DILALLO, JOHN LAWRENCE (CWO/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
DILBECK, LONNIE ADKEN (PFC/Army) FAIRHOPE, AL.
DILE, STEVEN ORLANDO (SGT/Army) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
DILGER, HERBERT HUGH (LT/Navy) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
DILIBERTO, KIM MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
DILL, GARVIN WAYNE (SGT/Army) MANILA, AR.
DILL, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) CENTRAL, SC.
DILLARD, BERNARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DILLARD, DONALD GARY (SP4/Army) WAPATO, WA.
DILLARD, HAROLD JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) HACKENSACK, NJ.
DILLARD, JAMES BRYAN (SP4/Army) CASHIERS, NC.
DILLARD, JAMES L III (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
DILLARD, JERRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) RIDGEWAY, VA.
DILLARD, JOHN ALBERT B JR (MG/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
DILLARD, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DILLARD, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) LEBANON, TN.
DILLARD, THOMAS MANUEL (SP5/Army) SHEFFIELD, AL.
DILLENDER, WILLIAM EDWARD (SGT/Army) NAPLES, FL.
DILLENSEGER, BERNARD GUY J (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
DILLER, JAY THOMAS (SGT/Army) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
DILLETT, LENO RENALDO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DILLEY, DANA ALLEN (CPT/Air Force) DUNCAN FALLS, OH.
DILLINDER, RANDY EUGENE (CPL/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
DILLMAN, ROGER L (SSG/Army) MARION, VA.
DILLMAN, WAYNE THOMAS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DILLON, DAVID ANDREW (SP4/Army) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
DILLON, DENNIS EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
DILLON, DENNIS JAMES (SP5/Army) SAN MARCOS, CA.
DILLON, DONALD EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, KS.
DILLON, FRANCIS THOMAS (SN/Navy) CLEMENTON, NJ.
DILLON, GEORGE ALFRED CHED (PFC/Army) SAN ANSELMO, CA.
DILLON, JACK HOWARD (SP5/Army) DALLAS, OR.
DILLON, JAMES DALE (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
DILLON, PATRICK MAURICE (SSG/Army) BELMOND, IA.
DILLON, RAYMOND LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) CLAY, NY.
DILLON, RICHARD HALL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
DILLON, WILLIAM JERRY (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
DILLOW, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHARLES TOWN, WV.
DILLS, RONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
DILLWORTH, EARL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHEFFIELD, AL.
DILMORE, JOHN HARRY (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DILORENZO, RAYMOND JOHN (1LT/Army) EDNA, KS.
DILWORTH, ARTHUR WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) IUKA, MS.
DILWORTH, HENSLEY MCFADDEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIENZI, MS.
DIMAGARD, WILLIAM CHARLES (1LT/Army) EUCLID, OH.
DIMARZIO, MARTIN JOHN (SSG/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
DIMICK, HARLEY DANIEL (SP4/Army) SWEET HOME, OR.
DIMITT, ROBERT VICTOR (SP4/Army) JOHNSON, KS.
DIMMER, MICHAEL PHILLIP (SP5/Army) GLENDALE, AZ.
DIMMERLING, ROME EDWARD (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, OH.
DIMMITT, FRANK ROBERT (CPT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
DIMOCK, JAMES ALBERT JR (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DIMOND, ALVIN JAMES (CPT/Air Force) STERLING, IL.
DIMOULAS, CHRISTY TED (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DINAN, DAVID THOMAS III (1LT/Air Force) NUTLEY, NJ.
DINDA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) KENSINGTON, CT.
DINE, JAMES CHARLES (SP5/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
DINEEN, THOMAS GERARD JR (2LT/Marine Corps) LANSDOWNE, PA.
DINEEN, TIMOTHY JOHN (PFC/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
DINES, JEFFERY THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
DINGELDEIN, DONALD GLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUKESHA, WI.
DINGER, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) THOMPSONVILLE, MI.
DINGLE, EARL (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, SC.
DINGMAN, MILFRED HAROLD (SFC/Army) OTTAWA, IL.
DINGUS, CARL (CPL/Army) MARION, IN.
DINGUS, JOHN WILLIAM JR (CPL/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
DINGUS, MICHAEL JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) OVERLAND, MO.
DINGWALL, JOHN FRANCIS (MGYS/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
DINKINS, MICHAEL GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) TITUSVILLE, FL.
DINUNZIO, CARL LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) DERBY, NY.
DION, LAURENT NORBERT (CDR/Navy) PROVIDENCE, RI.
DION, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Army) GROSSE POINTE FARM, MI.
DIONNE, DONALD THOMAS SR (SSGT/Air Force) SYLMAR, CA.
DIONNE, ROBERT PAUL (HN/Navy) MANCHESTER, NH.
DIORIO, MARK STEVEN (SP4/Army) SALINAS, CA.
DIPERT, MARVIN LEE (PFC/Army) PLYMOUTH, IN.
DIPHILLIPO, ROCCO (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
DIPOLO, ROLAND FORREST (PFC/Army) CRESTVIEW, FL.
DIREEN, KEVEN THOMAS (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
DIRICKSON, MARION LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) TONKAWA, OK.
DIRNBERGER, LAWRENCE ANDRE (2LT/Marine Corps) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
DISCEPOLO, ANTHONY ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
DISCHERT, JAMES RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
DISCHHAUSER, DIETER HERBER (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DISHEROON, BILLY WAYNE (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DISHMAN, DOUGLAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DANTE, VA.
DISHMAN, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
DISHMAN, WILLIAM ANDREW (PFC/Army) JEFFERSON, KY.
DISMAYA, EDDIE JR (SP4/Army) KING CITY, CA.
DISMUKE, ALBERT ROYCE (1LT/Army) SWAINSBORO, GA.
DISMUKES, RAYMOND KYLE (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DISON, EDWARD DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CLINTON, TN.
DISPENSIERO, DOUGLAS LOUIS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DISRUD, DAVID A (SP5/Army) DULUTH, MN.
DISSELKOEN, DONALD GENE (CPL/Army) LANSING, IL.
DISSINGER, GARY FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) LEBANON, PA.
DISTEFANO, FERDINANDO (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DITCH, DAVID KENNETH (SGT/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
DITORO, WILLIAM FENTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
DITSON, LYMAN RICHARD (SGT/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
DITTMER, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Army) MARSHALL, MO.
DITTMER, LEWIS ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
DITZFELD, BOBBIE LEE (SGT/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
DIVENS, MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DIVES, THOMAS LAMONTE JR (WO/Army) MONTEBELLO, CA.
DIX, CRAIG MITCHELL (SSG/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
DIX, DONALD ANDREW (HTC/Navy) IDLEDALE, CO.
DIX, STANLEY WESLEY (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DIXON, ALONZO LENORD (PFC/Army) PEKIN, IL.
DIXON, CARL DEAN (PFC/Army) NILES, MI.
DIXON, CARLTON LEO (SGT/Army) MACON, GA.
DIXON, CECIL F (SP5/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
DIXON, CHARLES ALVIN (PFC/Army) PALM HARBOR, FL.
DIXON, CHARLES O'NEIL JR (AN/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
DIXON, CORDIE LEE (PFC/Army) HARTSVILLE, SC.
DIXON, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) WEEDSPORT, NY.
DIXON, DAVID ERNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
DIXON, DAVID LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) MARION, IN.
DIXON, DAVID LLOYD (MM3/Navy) MEDFORD, OR.
DIXON, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) ROME, GA.
DIXON, FRAZIER THOMAS (SP4/Army) CLARKS HILL, SC.
DIXON, GALE WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MADISON, IN.
DIXON, JAMES C (MSG/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
DIXON, JESSE JAMES (SP4/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
DIXON, JOHN ALANSON (CWO/Army) BABYLON, NY.
DIXON, JOHN HENERY (SP4/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
DIXON, JOHN T (SFC/Army) PLAINS, PA.
DIXON, LEE ARTICE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SARALAND, AL.
DIXON, LEE CHRIS (CPT/Air Force) ORLAND, CA.
DIXON, LELAND FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) WHISTLER, AL.
DIXON, LEO CHESTER (PFC/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
DIXON, LINDEN BROOK (CPL/Army) BERWYN HEIGHTS, MD.
DIXON, LOUIS KRIMMIT (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
DIXON, MARK HANNAY (PFC/Army) WEST HARTFORD, CT.
DIXON, MICHAEL KENNETH L (PFC/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
DIXON, MIKLE EUGENE (PFC/Army) PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC.
DIXON, MORRIS FRANKLIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEARWATER, FL.
DIXON, PATRICK MARTIN (1LT/Army) DIXON, IL.
DIXON, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) REDDICK, IL.
DIXON, ROBERT DALE (SSG/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
DIXON, ROGER ALLEN (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
DIXON, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DIXON, TERRENCE GLADE (CPL/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
DIXON, TOMMY JOE (CPL/Army) OSCEOLA, AR.
DIXON, WARREN MITCHELL (SSGT/Air Force) CATLETTSBURG, KY.
DIXON, WILLIAM ALFRED JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALVIN, TX.
DIXON, WILLIAM ALLEN (SSG/Army) ACCIDENT, MD.
DIZE, GEORGE HARLAND (CPL/Army) CRISFIELD, MD.
DLUGOKINSKI, EDMUND VALENT (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DLUZAK, DAVID MARTIN (SP4/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
DOADES, FLOYD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IN.
DOAK, STANLEY WAYNE (PFC/Army) MCCOOK, NE.
DOAK, TOMMY ALLEN (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DOAN, LESTER ALLAN (SP4/Army) BUTTE, MT.
DOAN, TERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, KY.
DOANE, GEORGE ALFRED (SP4/Army) SAN RAFAEL, CA.
DOANE, JAMES ABRAHAM (PFC/Army) AIEA, HI.
DOANE, MICHAEL LEO (CPL/Marine Corps) BROWNING, MT.
DOANE, STEPHEN HELDEN (1LT/Army) WALTON, NY.
DOBASH, JOHN ERNEST (SP5/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
DOBBIN, LOUIS DAVID II (1LT/Marine Corps) BRIGHTON, MA.
DOBBINS, FREDDIE JUNIOR (PFC/Army) NORTH WILKESBORO, NC.
DOBBINS, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
DOBBINS, ISAIAH ANTHONY (SP4/Army) MAGNOLIA, NJ.
DOBBS, DONEL JOE (1LT/Army) GAMALIEL, AR.
DOBBS, GERALD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ETOWAH, TN.
DOBBS, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DOBBS, ROBERT ARTHUR (SSG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DOBBS, RONALD GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHAFFEE, MO.
DOBBS, RONALD STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
DOBISH, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) OSHKOSH, WI.
DOBOSZ, DAVID GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEAR LAKE, WI.
DOBRENZ, LAWRENCE CARL (A1C/Air Force) MEDFORD, WI.
DOBRINSKA, THOMAS EARL (2LT/Army) ANTIGO, WI.
DOBROSKI, JOHN LEE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DOBRY, STEVEN LOUIS (SP5/Army) CEMENT, OK.
DOBRZYNSKI, RAYMOND PAUL (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
DOBSON, CAREY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELVERSON, PA.
DOBSON, CECIL LEE (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
DOBSON, JAMES CARLINE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHIVELY, KY.
DOBY, CARL LEE (PFC/Army) MOCKSVILLE, NC.
DOBY, HERB (LTC/Air Force) OREGON CITY, OR.
DOBY, JOHN WILLIAM (HM1/Navy) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
DOBYNES, JOSEPH JAMES (SP4/Army) MARION, AL.
DOBYNS, RUSSELL MARTIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
DOCK, RAYMOND LEE JR (GMG3/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
DOCKERY, ROOSEVELT GEORGE (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
DOCKERY, STEVE JULIUS (PFC/Army) TELLICO PLAINS, TN.
DOCKSTADER, RANDELL L (SP4/Army) KANARRAVILLE, UT.
DOCTOR, GARY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BASOM, NY.
DODD, BILLY FRANCIS (SP5/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
DODD, CHARLES DAVID (SP4/Army) SUMMERVILLE, GA.
DODD, DANNY JOE (CPL/Army) ST ALBANS, WV.
DODD, EDDIE LEROY (SP4/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
DODD, JAMES ERWIN (MSG/Army) FORT RITCHIE, MD.
DODD, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
DODD, JOSEPH JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY.
DODD, LAWRENCE ADDINSON (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
DODD, LAWRENCE RUDIN (SP4/Army) AROMAS, CA.
DODD, RICHARD EUGENE (SFC/Army) WISTER, OK.
DODD, RICHARD WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) OGLESBY, IL.
DODDS, LARRY FLOYD (SP4/Army) BOONEVILLE, MS.
DODDY, VICTOR LOUIS (SP4/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
DODE, FRED RICHARD (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DODGE, EDWARD RAY (SGM/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
DODGE, GREGORY ALEXIS (SGT/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
DODGE, JEFFREY BRUNS (SP5/Army) YONKERS, NY.
DODGE, JEWELL FLETCHER (SGT/Army) MAMMOTH SPRING, AR.
DODGE, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) GIBRALTAR, MI.
DODGE, RONALD WAYNE (CDR/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DODGE, WARD KENT (COL/Air Force) DIGHTON, KS.
DODSON, BILLY (SP5/Army) JASPER, TN.
DODSON, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
DODSON, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
DODSON, ERNEST DEAN (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
DODSON, FREDDY DEAN (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
DODSON, JACK LEROY (1LT/Army) KIMBERLY, ID.
DODSON, JERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
DODSON, JOHN LARRY (SP5/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DODSON, LEONARD (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DODSON, PAUL ALONZO SR (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DODSON, ROBERT GERALD (1LT/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
DODSON, SEAN PAUL (PFC/Army) SPARTA, TN.
DODSON, WESLEY ELLSWORTH (PFC/Army) ROBINSON, PA.
DODSON, WILLIAM NEAL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DODSWORTH, ROBERT LEE (HN3/Navy) FRANKLIN, IL.
DOEBERT, PHILLIP RAY (SP4/Army) DE SOTO, MO.
DOEDEN, NICOLAUS AUGUST (1LT/Marine Corps) WALTON, NE.
DOELGER-LANDIVAR, HERMANN (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
DOERING, LLOYD DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
DOERING, ROBERT (SGT/Army) CLAIRTON, PA.
DOERRMAN, CHARLES ELLSWORTH (TSGT/Air Force) READING, PA.
DOEZEMA, FRANK JR (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
DOGGETT, EDWARD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) VANDALIA, IL.
DOGGETT, RONALD THOMAS (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
DOHERTY, GUY WOODS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DOHERTY, JOHN WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) RED BANK, NJ.
DOHERTY, MARTIN STEPHEN (RD3/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
DOIG, DOUGLAS WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) WESTWOOD, MA.
DOIKE, JOHN TOSHIO (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
DOILEY, ARTHUR LEROY JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DOIRON, WILFRED ALCIDE (PSG/Army) LAWTON, OK.
DOKE, JAMES ALLEN (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
DOKES, CHARLES WILLIE (PFC/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
DOLAN, DAVID PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN PEDRO, CA.
DOLAN, HASKELL JUNIOR (CPL/Army) COUSHATTA, LA.
DOLAN, JAMES EDWIN (SP4/Army) SCITUATE, MA.
DOLAN, JIMMY MICHAEL (SR/Navy) NEWARK, NJ.
DOLAN, THOMAS ALBERT (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DOLAN, THOMAS WILLIAM III (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
DOLAN, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
DOLBOW, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) FELTON, DE.
DOLBY, MELVIN LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) OSCEOLA MILLS, PA.
DOLEN, JIMMIE ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) BREMERTON, WA.
DOLIBER, EDGAR SNOW (SP6/Army) MARBLEHEAD, MA.
DOLIK, PAUL EDWARD (WO/Army) PALATINE, IL.
DOLIM, STEVEN FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
DOLIN, DANNY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE, WV.
DOLL, JEROME NORMAN (CPL/Army) PORT WASHINGTON, WI.
DOLLAR, EUGENE DOYCE (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DOLLARD, JAMES (SP4/Army) HEMINGWAY, SC.
DOLLENS, HAROLD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) THOMPSON, MO.
DOLOUGHTY, JAMES CORNELIUS (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DOLVIN, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) ST ALBANS, NY.
DOMAN, BENJAMIN VICTOR (SGT/Marine Corps) SOUTH WILMINGTON, IL.
DOMAN, HAROLD ARTHER (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DOMBROSKI, DARRYL TOD (PFC/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
DOMER, GLENN WILSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAVES HILL, PA.
DOMIAN, EDWARD THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DOMIANO, PETER PAUL (2LT/Marine Corps) INDUSTRY, NY.
DOMINE, MANUEL DE LEON (SGT/Army) FORT SILL, OK.
DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS (CPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
DOMINGUEZ, ERNESTO (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
DOMINGUEZ, FRANK L (SP4/Army) MESA, AZ.
DOMINGUEZ, JOE REINI (PFC/Marine Corps) SANGER, TX.
DOMINGUEZ, MICHAEL CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
DOMINGUEZ, MICHAEL GENE (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
DOMINGUEZ, MICHAEL J (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, AZ.
DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
DOMINGUEZ-CORTES, ELIEZER (PFC/Army) CIALES, PR.
DOMINIAK, HOWARD STANLEY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DOMINICK, CHARLIE JUNIOR (PFC/Army) BREMEN, GA.
DOMINIQUE, GARY MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
DOMINKOWITZ, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DOMKE, PAUL LOUIS (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DONA, BIENVENIDO GENIZA (HM3/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
DONAGHY, EDGAR STOMS (SSGT/Air Force) CHESTER, PA.
DONAHE, WARREN LEE (SP4/Army) MILPITAS, CA.
DONAHOE, DAVID JOHN (CPL/Army) DARLINGTON, WI.
DONAHUE, CHRISTOPHER C (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
DONAHUE, JAMES ALLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, IL.
DONAHUE, JAMES T JR (WO/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
DONAHUE, JOHN JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) TAUNTON, MA.
DONAHUE, JOHN THOMAS (SSG/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
DONAHUE, MORGAN JEFFERSON (MAJ/Air Force) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
DONAHUE, RICHARD EARLE (CDR/Navy) CENTERVILLE, IA.
DONAHUE, ROBERT WILLIAM JR (2LT/Army) WEST CHESTER, PA.
DONAHUE, WELLINGTON MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
DONALD, HARMON ODELL JR (CPT/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
DONALD, HOWARD ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMAQUA, PA.
DONALD, ROBERT CYRILL (MSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
DONALDSON, DARRELL WAYNE (PFC/Army) ENNIS, TX.
DONALDSON, DONALD ROBERT (1SG/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
DONALDSON, EVERETTE LEROY (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DONALDSON, HERBERT C JR (SP5/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
DONALDSON, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
DONALDSON, LAWRENCE GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LIGONIER, PA.
DONALDSON, ROBERT D (SP5/Army) DICKERSON, MD.
DONALDSON, STEVEN ELLIS (2LT/Marine Corps) PEABODY, MA.
DONATHAN, RICHARD PETE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
DONATIELLO, JERRY RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
DONATO, PAUL NICHOLAS (ATN1/Navy) BOSTON, MA.
DONAVAN, TIMOTHY CHARLES (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DONAWAY, ROBERT HUGHES (1LT/Army) FELTON, DE.
DONDERO, ROBERT ALFRED (SGM/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
DONER, PATRICK RALPH (PFC/Army) ST ALBANS, VT.
DONESKI, HENRY JOHN (SGT/Army) DERBY, CT.
DONICS, WILLIAM CALDWELL (WO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DONKER, LEO MICHAEL (MAJ/Army) MIAMI, FL.
DONLAN, RICHARD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
DONLON, MICHAEL PATRICK (SGT/Army) LYNBROOK, NY.
DONNAL, JOHN ANDREW (LTC/Army) WHEATON, IL.
DONNELL, LAWRENCE HENRY (SSG/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
DONNELL, PETER FRANCIS (1LT/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
DONNELL, ROBERT A II (SGT/Marine Corps) CLYMER, NY.
DONNELLAN, DANIEL PAUL (PFC/Army) FERNDALE, WA.
DONNELLY, ALAN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
DONNELLY, DAVID (PFC/Army) DE KALB, IL.
DONNELLY, JAMES VOELKEL (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
DONNELLY, JAMES WARREN JR (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
DONNELLY, JOHN JOSEPH III (SN/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DONNELLY, RAYMOND PETER (LT/Navy) WATERBURY, CT.
DONNELLY, VERNE GEORGE (CDR/Navy) MARYSVILLE, CA.
DONOHO, WILFORD LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, IL.
DONOHOE, CHARLES VINCENT (CPT/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
DONOHUE, FRANCIS CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWICH, CT.
DONOHUE, FRANCIS DAVID (CPL/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
DONOHUE, JOHN MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREGORY, MI.
DONOHUE, RONALD FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DONOHUE, STEPHEN SCOTT (PVT/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
DONOHUE, WILLIAM EDMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
DONOVAN, ARTHUR EDMUND (CPL/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
DONOVAN, DENNIS GEORGE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DONOVAN, JOHN DENNIS (SGT/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
DONOVAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUBURN, NY.
DONOVAN, LEROY MELVIN (SFC/Army) CEDAREDGE, CO.
DONOVAN, MICHAEL G III (SP4/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
DONOVAN, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) BERWYN, IL.
DONOVAN, MICHAEL LEO (CPT/Air Force) NORTON, KS.
DONOVAN, PAMELA DOROTHY (2LT/Army) BRIGHTON, MA.
DONOVAN, PATRICK JOHN (LTJG/Navy) TRINIDAD, CA.
DONOVAN, PETER MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) KINGSTON, NY.
DONOVAN, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
DONOVAN, ROBERT MARTIN (1LT/Army) BARRINGTON, RI.
DONOVAN, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) NORWICH, CT.
DONOVAN, THOMAS STEPHEN (HM3/Navy) NATICK, MA.
DONOVAN, TOMMY CLAYTON II (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
DONOVAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DONSTAD, JAMES MARVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) EDGERTON, WI.
DOODY, ALBERT CHARLES (2LT/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY.
DOODY, DOUGLAS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DOODY, THOMAS PATRICK (WO/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
DOOLEY, DENNIS LYNN (SP4/Army) ALTON, IL.
DOOLEY, JAMES EDWARD (LCDR/Navy) MANCHESTER CENTER, VT.
DOOLEY, MARVIN L (SGT/Air Force) SENECA, SC.
DOOLEY, MICHAEL BANION (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DOOLEY, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COOS BAY, OR.
DOOLEY, ROBERT ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
DOOLITTLE, GARY WAYNE (WO/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DOOLITTLE, JON HILIARE (SSG/Army) OMAHA, NE.
DOOLITTLE, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, OR.
DOOLITTLE, RONALD LOUIS (SP5/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
DOOM, CHARLES LEONARD (SP4/Army) DYCUSBURG, KY.
DOORNBOS, DON MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
DOOSE, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DOPP, GARY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) ALMOND, WI.
DOPP, RICHARD ERNEST (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DORAN, JAMES DONALD (CWO/Army) RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ.
DORAN, PATRICK MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURLINGAME, CA.
DORAN, SEAN TIMOTHY (CPL/Army) LENNOX, CA.
DORAN, THOMAS E (SP4/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
DORAN, TIMOTHY PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
DORAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (CPL/Army) FAR ROCKAWAY, NY.
DORCHAK, GEORGE ROBERT (SP4/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
DORE, GARY AUSTIN (SP4/Army) MOUNT STERLING, KY.
DORFMAN, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DORIA, ALDO ANTHONY (PVT/Marine Corps) DERBY, CT.
DORIA, RICHARD ALBERT (SP4/Army) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
DORING, LARRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) MANKATO, MN.
DORIO, JOHN WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Army) AVENEL, NJ.
DORITY, RICHARD CLAIR (SGT/Army) DOVER-FOXCROFT, ME.
DORMAN, CHARLES DUDLEY (CPL/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
DORMAN, DANIEL GENE (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
DORMAN, DARREL GENE (SP4/Army) HACKENSACK, MN.
DORMAN, DONALD RALPH (SGT/Army) WEST HYATTSVILLE, MD.
DORMAN, GEORGE STANTON (COL/Air Force) SALEM, OR.
DORMAN, MICHAEL RODNEY (SSG/Army) KYLE, TX.
DORN, MICHAEL LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DORN, PHILIP KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREWSBURY, NJ.
DORNAK, LEONARD EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) EL CAMPO, TX.
DORNBERGH, WILLIAM L JR (SP4/Army) MODESTO, CA.
DORNELLAS, RICHARD ALLISON (SSG/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
DORNER, ROBERT ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) LINDENHURST, NY.
DORNON, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
DORONZO, PAUL FRANK (HM3/Navy) DENVER, CO.
DOROUGH, JERRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) SPRINGVILLE, AL.
DORR, GERALD ANDREW (WO/Army) GARDINER, ME.
DORR, GERALD BRIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
DORRIES, CARL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) IRVING, TX.
DORRIS, CLAUDE HESSON (SSG/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
DORRIS, CURTIS EUGENE (SGT/Army) MERCER, TN.
DORRIS, DAVID WALTER (PFC/Army) KALISPELL, MT.
DORSCH, RICHARD STEPHEN (PVT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DORSE, ROBERT EDWARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERFORD, MI.
DORSETT, HARRY CLINTON (CPL/Army) MITCHELL, IN.
DORSETT, ROY GEREAD (SGT/Marine Corps) SUPERIOR, AZ.
DORSEY, CARLITO LADORES (PFC/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
DORSEY, CECIL EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) DU QUION, IL.
DORSEY, DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DORSEY, EDWARD ROBERT (ADJ3/Navy) WALLINGFORD, CT.
DORSEY, GARDNER (PFC/Marine Corps) CROWNSVILLE, MD.
DORSEY, GEORGE HARRY JR (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DORSEY, HARRY JAMES (PFC/Army) NESMITH, SC.
DORSEY, JAMES R JR (SSG/Army) CLEMENTS, MD.
DORSEY, JAMES VERNON JR (SSGT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
DORSEY, LEWIS R G (PFC/Army) EMPORIA, KS.
DORSEY, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
DORSEY, ROGER (PFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
DORSEY, WILLIAM BANFIELD (CPL/Marine Corps) YONKERS, NY.
DORSEY, WILLIAM TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) PEEKSKILL, NY.
DORSHAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
DOSECK, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) ST MARYS, OH.
DOSS, HAROLD CONWAY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRETNA, LA.
DOSS, LARRY DONNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
DOSS, LUTHER JAMES JR (SSG/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
DOSS, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) TOTZ, KY.
DOSS, ROBERT WILLIAM (A1C/Air Force) RICHMOND, VA.
DOSSETT, JAMES EDWIN (PFC/Army) GENEVA, IL.
DOSSETT, JOHN ADRIAN JR (SGT/Army) LAMAR, MO.
DOSTAL, THOMAS JEROME (2LT/Army) IOWA CITY, IA.
DOSTER, HENRY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
DOTEN, ROBERT ALAN (1LT/Army) DOVER, MA.
DOTSON, DENNIS WILLIAM (1LT/Army) EL CENTRO, CA.
DOTSON, DONALD LUTHER (SSG/Army) ALCOA, TN.
DOTSON, EUGENE LEWIS (PFC/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
DOTSON, JEFFERSON SCOTT (CPT/Air Force) POUND, VA.
DOTSON, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) RINGGOLD, GA.
DOTSON, MICHAEL ROBERT (HM3/Navy) LANSING, MI.
DOTSON, RICHARD WAYNE (SSG/Army) DORTON, KY.
DOTSON, WILLIAM THOMAS III (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DOTTER, EDWIN EARL (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
DOTY, CHARLES (PFC/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
DOTY, CLAIR DUANE (SP4/Army) HILLSDALE, MI.
DOTY, JAMES MARSHALL (PVT/Marine Corps) PARKERSBURG, WV.
DOTY, LOYAL BARON (RM1/Navy) MOUNDSVILLE, WV.
DOTY, VAUGHN ORMON (SP4/Army) RAINBOW LAKE, NY.
DOTY, WESLEY GEORGE (FN/Navy) SUSSEX, NJ.
DOUBERLY, JAMES ODEN (SSG/Army) PATTERSON, GA.
DOUCET, LEON NORMAND (CPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
DOUCET, WILLIAM BRADLEY (BU2/Navy) SAN ANSELMO, CA.
DOUD, NORMAN KENT (SGT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
DOUGAN, CHARLES GARVIN (CWO/Army) GRAHAM, MO.
DOUGAN, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) NORTH HAVEN, CT.
DOUGANS, EMMETT ARTHUR (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DOUGHER, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
DOUGHERTY, JOHN CHRISTIAN (1LT/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
DOUGHERTY, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) AURORA, MO.
DOUGHERTY, KIRBY JON (PFC/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
DOUGHERTY, LON JR (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
DOUGHERTY, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HAMMONTON, NJ.
DOUGHERTY, THEODORE ALOYIS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DOUGHTIE, CARL LOUIS (LTJG/Navy) TARBORO, NC.
DOUGHTIE, RONALD EDWARD (1LT/Army) BERWYN, PA.
DOUGHTY, JAMES ALDEN (PFC/Army) CHELMSFORD, MA.
DOUGHTY, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
DOUGLAS, CARL SCOTT (SP4/Army) SANFORD, NC.
DOUGLAS, CHARLES MAC (SSG/Army) BLOOMINGTON, CA.
DOUGLAS, CLARK ROBERT (SP4/Army) CORNING, NY.
DOUGLAS, DELBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
DOUGLAS, DONALD DAVID (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
DOUGLAS, DWIGHT SAMUEL (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
DOUGLAS, FRANK FREDERICK (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, PA.
DOUGLAS, HARVEY JAMES (EN3/Navy) EAST SEBAGO, ME.
DOUGLAS, JAMES DALE (SP4/Army) VEEDERSBURG, IN.
DOUGLAS, JAMES THOMAS (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
DOUGLAS, JOHNNIE LAMAR (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
DOUGLAS, JOHNNIE LEE (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
DOUGLAS, LARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
DOUGLAS, LESLIE FORREST JR (1LT/Army) VERONA, MS.
DOUGLAS, PAUL MELVYN (SSG/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
DOUGLAS, ROBERT EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) WAVERLY, NY.
DOUGLAS, TERRY LEE (PVT/Army) SPARTA, IL.
DOUGLAS, THOMAS EVAN (SSG/Marine Corps) NORTHWEST WARREN, OH.
DOUGLAS, WILLIAM LOWELL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CANAL FULTON, OH.
DOUGLASS, GERALD TYLER JR (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
DOUILLETTE, WILLIAM R JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NH.
DOUSE, JAMES LOUIS (PFC/Army) AIKEN, SC.
DOVE, JACK PARIS SR (CPT/Air Force) BLUEFIELD, VA.
DOVER, GEORGE RICHARD (1LT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
DOVER, JOHNNY LEWIS JR (SP4/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
DOW, ROBERT MELVIN (BM1/Navy) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
DOWD, CARTER WAYNE (SSG/Army) LILBURN, GA.
DOWD, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PINEVILLE, CT.
DOWD, JOHN ALOYSIUS (LTC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
DOWD, LAWRENCE KENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEWATER, MA.
DOWD, THOMAS BROWN (2LT/Marine Corps) MANHASSET, NY.
DOWD, THOMAS JOSEPH (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DOWD, WILLIAM DAVID (SP4/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
DOWDELL, MARVIN (PFC/Army) CORDELE, GA.
DOWDELL, STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALHAMBRA, CA.
DOWDS, ROBERT RAOUL (PFC/Army) CHICOPEE, MA.
DOWDY, JAMES RAY (PFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
DOWDY, MITCHEL ANTHONY (SGT/Army) JEFFERSON, GA.
DOWDY, RUFUS JOHN (PFC/Army) SUFFOLK, VA.
DOWDY, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
DOWELL, GARY LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
DOWELL, GILBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DOWJOTAS, GERALD JAY (SGT/Army) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
DOWLING, CLIFFORD FRANKLIN (EN2/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
DOWLING, FRANCIS ELLSWORTH (SGM/Army) COOPERTOWN, ND.
DOWLING, JEAN PIERRE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
DOWLING, JESSE WILLARD (PFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
DOWLING, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, IA.
DOWLING, ROBERT MOFFETT (CWO/Army) CENTRALIA, WA.
DOWLING, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
DOWNARD, CLYDE DAVID JR (CPL/Army) FOSTER, KY.
DOWNEY, CHARLES ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DOWNEY, CLAY EDWARD (SGT/Army) JACKSON, OH.
DOWNEY, EARL GARLAND (A1C/Air Force) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
DOWNEY, EDWARD FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DOWNEY, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIMANSETT, MA.
DOWNEY, GERALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BROCKPORT, NY.
DOWNEY, JOHN FRANCIS JR (SSG/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
DOWNEY, MICHAEL WAKEFIELD (2LT/Marine Corps) NEEDHAM, MA.
DOWNEY, PATRICK H (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DOWNEY, STEPHEN WOOD (PFC/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
DOWNIN, RAYMOND CHARLES (SP4/Army) SIDNEY CENTER, NY.
DOWNING, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
DOWNING, DONALD WILLIAM (LTC/Air Force) JANESVILLE, WI.
DOWNING, DUANE AULDON (SP4/Army) ST JOHNS, MI.
DOWNING, JAMES LESLIE (SP5/Army) GREEN CITY, MO.
DOWNING, JOHN FREDERICK (SSG/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
DOWNING, JOHN LESLIE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DOWNING, JOSEPH HENRY JR (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, NC.
DOWNING, LESTER EARL (PFC/Army) ROPER, NC.
DOWNING, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ELWOOD, IN.
DOWNING, WILLIAM KELLY (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT GIBSON, OK.
DOWNS, ARTHUR MITCHELL (PFC/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
DOWNS, CARL LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
DOWNS, CHARLES MILTON (1LT/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
DOWNS, EDWARD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
DOWNS, EDWIN ALFAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, OR.
DOWNS, JACK DENNIS (PFC/Army) TUJUNGA, CA.
DOWNS, JAMES LARRY (PFC/Army) TONEY, AL.
DOWNS, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
DOWNS, LLOYD J (SFC/Army) CLAYMONT, DE.
DOWNS, VERNON LEROY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
DOWNS, WILLIAM GEORGE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIOUX CITY, IA.
DOXEY, JAN DEAN (1LT/Army) BIG PINE KEY, FL.
DOYE, RICKY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PROPHETSTOWN, IL.
DOYLE, ALBERT BARCINAS (SGT/Army) MERIZO, GM.
DOYLE, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
DOYLE, HOWARD L (2LT/Army) DAVISON, MI.
DOYLE, JOHN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) PROSPECT, CT.
DOYLE, JOSEPH CLARENCE (CPT/Army) BUTLER, PA.
DOYLE, LARRY R (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
DOYLE, MICHAEL CHARLES (1LT/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
DOYLE, MICHAEL WALTER (CPL/Army) NEWFANE, NY.
DOYLE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (CDR/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DOYLE, PATRICK LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
DOYLE, PATRICK MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVERETT, WA.
DOYLE, RAYMOND E JR (1LT/Air Force) MERION, PA.
DOYLE, REX WAYNE (SP4/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
DOYLE, ROBERT WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
DOYON, PAUL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) IPSWICH, MA.
DOZIER, DEBROW (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
DOZIER, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
DOZIER, JERALD LEON (SFC/Army) PHILLIPS, TX.
DOZIER, JOBIE CLAYTON (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
DOZIER, JOHN TILLMAN II (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
DOZIER, WILLIE CLAY (SGT/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
DRABY, LEROY JUNIOR (SGT/Army) FREE SOIL, MI.
DRAEGER, WALTER FRANK JR (CPT/Air Force) DEERFIELD, WI.
DRAEMER, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, NC.
DRAGONE, JAMES VINCENT (SGT/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
DRAGOSAVAC, DAVID GEORGE (SGT/Army) MEADVILLE, PA.
DRAGOTI, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DRAHER, CLIFFORD EARL (CPL/Army) MINERVA, OH.
DRAIN, HOWARD ELMER (PFC/Army) CUSTER, SD.
DRAK, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DRAKE, CARL WILSON (MAJ/Air Force) ROSEVILLE, OH.
DRAKE, CLANCY GEORGE (CPT/Marine Corps) KIRKLAND, WA.
DRAKE, DAVID LAWRENCE JR (HN/Navy) WORCESTER, MA.
DRAKE, DONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MOUNT UNION, PA.
DRAKE, DONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTON, NJ.
DRAKE, EARLE AVON (CPT/Army) MILL VALLEY, CA.
DRAKE, GLENN FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) ROARING SPRING, PA.
DRAKE, JOHN DE WITT (SN/Navy) STOCKTON, CA.
DRAKE, JOHN PETER (PFC/Army) WESTPORT, NY.
DRAKE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (WO/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
DRAKE, MICHAEL LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
DRAKE, MICHEAL JOHN (PFC/Army) STANFORD, FL.
DRAKE, RICHARD GUY (SGT/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
DRAKE, RICHARD KENNETH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WALPOLE, MA.
DRAKE, RODNEY GEORGE (SP4/Army) CLARE, IL.
DRAKE, ROGER KENNETH (PFC/Army) FOSTORIA, OH.
DRAKE, STEVEN COLE (2LT/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO.
DRAKE, TIMOTHY CALVIN (SFC/Army) RIVERDALE, MD.
DRAKEN, OTTO JAMES (CPL/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
DRAKES, CLARENCE EARL (CPL/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
DRANE, JOHN WILBUR (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DRANE, WILBERT RAY (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, MS.
DRAPER, CLIFFORD ARVIN (PFC/Army) HASTINGS, NE.
DRAPER, MARION LEON (SGT/Army) AMERICAN FORK, UT.
DRAPER, MARK GREGORY (SGT/Army) FINLY, IN.
DRAPER, ROBERT DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) MORENCI, AZ.
DRAPER, WILFRED (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DRAPER, WILLIAM LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) HOPEWELL, VA.
DRAPER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
DRAPP, ROBERT GEORGE (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DRAUGHN, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
DRAUGHON, ISAAC RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DUNN, NC.
DRAUT, CHARLES BERNARD JR (CPT/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
DRAVES, LARRY DANIEL (PFC/Army) HOBART, IN.
DRAVIS, JAMES STEVENS JR (CWO/Army) MINERAL POINT, PA.
DRAWDY, RYLAND WHITNEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
DRAY, DONALD BARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
DRAZBA, CAROL ANN ELIZABETH (2LT/Army) DUNMORE, PA.
DRAZER, THOMAS STEPHEN (PFC/Army) KOUTS, IN.
DREA, TERRANCE LEE (SP4/Army) CAZENOVIA, WI.
DREHER, RICHARD E (CPT/Air Force) ORRVILLE, OH.
DREIER, MARK STEVEN (CPL/Army) POSTVILLE, IA.
DRENNEN, NILS ARDEN (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
DRESHER, HARRY EVERETT JR (SP4/Army) VINITA, OK.
DRESSEL, KENNETH HAROLD (PFC/Army) WATERTOWN, MN.
DRESSEN, DOUGLAS STANLEY (SGT/Army) EDEN PRAIRIE, MN.
DRESSLER, EMMETT L (SSG/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
DREW, EDWARD JOSEPH II (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
DREW, JAMES LEE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DREW, JOSEPH LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) WOBURN, MA.
DREW, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
DREW, ROBERT DEARHART (SSG/Army) FLINT, MI.
DREW, THEODORE GLENN (PFC/Army) FREEDOM, ME.
DREW, THOMAS FRANCIS (SGT/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
DREWES, RICHARD CHARLES (CPT/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
DREWICZ, ROBERT CHARLES (SSG/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
DREWRY, NOLAN FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DREYER, THEODORE HENRY (MSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DRIGGERS, ARTHUR M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH CHARLESTON, SC.
DRIGGERS, JERRY TRUMAN (SGT/Army) SUMMERVILLE, SC.
DRIGGERS, VESTIE TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DRINKARD, DANNY GEORGE (CPL/Army) FERNDALE, MI.
DRINKHOUSE, JOHN WATTS (DT3/Navy) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DRINNON, BEDFORD LEE (SGT/Army) HAMMON, OK.
DRINSKI, DAREN LEE (SP4/Army) LOWELL, IN.
DRISCOLL, FRANCIS MURTAUGH (1LT/Air Force) ATTLEBORO, MA.
DRISCOLL, JOHN RAYMOND III (SGT/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
DRISCOLL, PAUL RICHARD (WO/Army) MONUMENT BEACH, MA.
DRISCOLL, VICTOR MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BELLAIRE, TX.
DRISKELL, LARRY RAY (PFC/Army) RIVERTON, IA.
DRISKILL, JERYL FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) ST JACOB, IL.
DRIVER, DALLAS ALAN (SGT/Army) STEPHENS CITY, VA.
DRIVER, JOHN CECIL (1LT/Army) IRELAND, XI.
DRIVERE, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW WILMINGTON, PA.
DRIZA, STANLEY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DROB, DAVID MICHAEL (1LT/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
DROBENA, MICHAEL JAMES (SSG/Marine Corps) TEMPLE, TX.
DROHOSKY, EDWARD DANIEL (HN/Navy) GARY, IN.
DROIGK, MARTIN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) IRVING, TX.
DROSD, WALTER LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENSINGTON, MD.
DROSZCZ, DANIEL PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DROUGHT, DAVID LEE (SGT/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
DROUHARD, PETER AUGUST (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
DROWN, DAVID ALAN (SP4/Army) FAIRHAVEN, MA.
DROWN, LARRY GENE (PFC/Army) GREEN SPRINGS, OH.
DROWN, LYLE EUGENE (SP5/Army) KIMBERLY, ID.
DROWN, SAMUEL ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PRICHARD, WV.
DROWN, TERRY FRANCIS (SP4/Army) KENNEBUNKPORT, ME.
DROZ, DONALD GLENN (LTJG/Navy) RICH HILL, MO.
DROZDZ, STANISLAW JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
DRUM, THOMAS (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, NY.
DRUMMOND, AUSTIN LEON (SP4/Army) GREER, SC.
DRUMMOND, EMANUEL FRANK JR (SSG/Army) FERNANDINA BEACH, FL.
DRUMMOND, PAUL ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
DRURY, JACKY LEE (SP4/Army) TOCCOA, GA.
DRUSCHEL, WILLIAM LENORD (PFC/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
DRUZINSKI, KARL WALTER (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DRY, MELVIN SPENCE (LT/Navy) KINGS POINT, NY.
DRYDEN, MICHAEL THEODORE (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
DRYDEN, RALPH MARION JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) KAILUA, HI.
DRYE, JACK LEE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
DRYER, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
DRYNAN, ARTHUR W (SSG/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
DRYOEL, DONALD L (SP4/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
DRYSDALE, CHARLES DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DU BEAU, GERALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
DU BOIS, GREG ALAN (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
DU BOIS, RICHARD FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DU BOSE, LARRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
DU CHARM, PAUL MEDORE (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
DU FAULT, JAMES RAYMOND (CPL/Army) MOOSUP, CT.
DU LONG, FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT (SSG/Army) WAUKESHA COUNTY, WI.
DU PONT, JAMES CAMIL (1LT/Army) WESTERVILLE, OH.
DUART, BILLIE D (PFC/Army) STRAWBERRY POINT, IA.
DUARTE, GERALD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CAMPBELL, CA.
DUARTE, JOHN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DUARTE, JOHN FRANK JR (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DUBACH, GARY LYNN (SP4/Army) ASHTABULA, OH.
DUBB, DEWAIN V (PFC/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
DUBBELD, ORIE JOHN JR (1LT/Army) COCOA BEACH, FL.
DUBBS, RAYMOND ARTHUR (1LT/Army) BELLEFONTE, PA.
DUBE, ANDRE LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) LIVERMORE FALLS, ME.
DUBE, PETER LEE (CPL/Army) RUMFORD, ME.
DUBIA, LAWRENCE NORMOND (MSG/Marine Corps) TILTON, NH.
DUBIEL, PETER PHILIP (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
DUBOSE, DOUGLAS SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
DUBOSE, FRED CLINTON III (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
DUCAT, BRUCE CHALMERS (MAJ/Air Force) BETHESDA, MD.
DUCAT, PHILLIP ALLEN (CPT/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
DUCE, ROGER L (1LT/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
DUCHARME, RICHARD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOONSOCKET, RI.
DUCHNOWSKI, JOHN PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
DUCK, CURTIS LAMAR (PFC/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
DUCK, WILLIAM WHITBY (MAJ/Air Force) QUINCY, FL.
DUCKER, RONALD DWIGHT (SSG/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
DUCKETT, ARLEN JACKSON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE WORTH, FL.
DUCKETT, CURTIS LEE (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
DUCKETT, JOSEPH L JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DUCKETT, LARRY THOMAS (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
DUCKETT, RONALD WARREN (PVT/Army) TRAFALGAR, IN.
DUCKETT, THOMAS ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DUCKETT, THOMAS ALLEN (MAJ/Air Force) LA GRANGE, GA.
DUCKWORTH, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) CULLMAN, AL.
DUCOMMUN, RONALD LLOYD (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
DUCOTE, LONNIE JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
DUDASH, JOHN FRANCIS (COL/Air Force) MANVILLE, NJ.
DUDDY, CHARLES STEVEN (A1C/Air Force) NEW KENSINGTON, PA.
DUDEK, JOSEPH WALTER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DUDEK, RICHARD ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) INKSTER, MI.
DUDLEY, BRUCE WESLEY JR (PFC/Army) CAYCE, SC.
DUDLEY, CARL DOUGLAS JR (HN3/Navy) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
DUDLEY, CHARLES GLENDON (CPT/Air Force) BOZEMAN, MT.
DUDLEY, DONALD KIETH (SP4/Army) JOSEPH, UT.
DUDLEY, FOREST EDD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DUDLEY, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
DUDLEY, HARVEY JR (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
DUDLEY, JOHN MITCHELL (PFC/Marine Corps) GLEN ROCK, PA.
DUDLEY, LAWRENCE WESLEY JR (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DUEL, EDWARD KENNETH (PFC/Army) HAMDEN, CT.
DUELK, JOSEPH DAVID JR (PFC/Army) MONROE, NY.
DUELLMAN, HENRY RALPH (SP4/Army) TOMAHAWK, WI.
DUEMAN, MERLE L (MSG/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
DUEMLING, RALPH NELSON (1LT/Marine Corps) SOUTH PASADENA, CA.
DUENAS, JOSE BAMBA (SSG/Army) TOTO, GM.
DUENAS, JUAN LEON GUERRERE (SSG/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
DUENAS, ROBERTO CERVANTES (CPL/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
DUENSING, JAMES ALLYN (LT/Navy) LOS ALTOS, CA.
DUER, THOMAS WADE (CWO/Army) RANTOUL, IL.
DUESSENT, CHARLES PAUL (HM3/Navy) ELMONTE, CA.
DUFAULT, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Army) BERWICK, ME.
DUFAULT, PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
DUFF, BARRY WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
DUFF, JACK CECIL JR (SGT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DUFF, PHILLIP RANDALL (SGT/Army) CORNELIA, GA.
DUFF, ROBERT DARREL (CPL/Army) CAINSVILLE, MO.
DUFFER, ERIC THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) GALLATIN, TN.
DUFFETT, EDWARD STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
DUFFETT, JAMES HENRY JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
DUFFEY, GERALD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
DUFFEY, JERRY NORMAN (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
DUFFIELD, JOHN DAVID LOCKW (PFC/Army) VENTURA, CA.
DUFFIN, REY L (CPT/Air Force) TOOELE, UT.
DUFFNER, WILLIAM FRANK (SSG/Army) COHOES, NY.
DUFFORD, PAUL EDWARD (SP4/Army) WEST MIDDLESEX, PA.
DUFFY, DANIEL BENJAMIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
DUFFY, DANIEL WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DUFFY, DONALD RAYMOND JR (SGT/Army) AYER, MA.
DUFFY, FRANCIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DUFFY, JAMES PATRICK JR (SGT/Army) BRUNSWICK, OH.
DUFFY, JOHN (PFC/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
DUFFY, JOHN EVERETT (CPT/Air Force) PORTLAND, ME.
DUFFY, KEITH WILLIAM (RD3/Navy) YONKERS, NY.
DUFFY, LAWRENCE RICHARD (2LT/Army) WALTHAM, MA.
DUFFY, MICHAEL BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
DUFFY, PATRICK EDWARD (MAJ/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
DUFFY, THOMAS BENEDICT JR (PFC/Army) GLEN ELLYN, IL.
DUFFY, THOMAS KNOWLES (LTC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
DUFFY, VINCENT EDWARD (2LT/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
DUFRESNE, WILLARD J JR (SSG/Army) HUTCHINSON, MN.
DUGAN, BEN GOOLMAN (HM2/Navy) LORDSBURG, NM.
DUGAN, EDWARD MICHAEL (SP5/Army) ST PAUL, NE.
DUGAN, JOHN FRANCIS (CPT/Army) ROSELLE, NJ.
DUGAN, JOHN FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) MERRICK, NY.
DUGAN, KEVIN HOWARD (SP4/Army) BLUE POINT, NY.
DUGAN, KEVIN JOHN (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DUGAN, PATRICK JAMES (SP4/Army) TARENTUM, PA.
DUGAN, THOMAS WAYNE (COL/Air Force) READING, PA.
DUGAS, JOSEPH GERALD (ADJ3/Navy) VILLE PLATTE, LA.
DUGAS, MICHAEL JEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
DUGGAN, GARY LEE (SSG/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
DUGGAN, THOMAS PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, CA.
DUGGAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (ATN3/Navy) LYNWOOD, CA.
DUGGAN, WILLIAM YOUNG (LTC/Air Force) LEANDER, TX.
DUGGER, ALFRED (PSG/Army) WARREN, OH.
DUGGER, DOUGLAS ALAN (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DUGGER, JAMES DOWEL JR (1LT/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
DUGNESS, PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DUHE, BYRON RANDALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA.
DUHY, HARVEY ALBERT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WAKEFIELD, MA.
DUKE, ALAN RAY (CPL/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
DUKE, BILLY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ALBERTVILLE, AL.
DUKE, DOUGLAS OVYLE (SP4/Army) RUSH SPRINGS, OK.
DUKE, GEORGE G (MAJ/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
DUKE, LARRY WADE (SGT/Marine Corps) SUMMERVILLE, GA.
DUKE, THOMAS WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
DUKEHART, STEPHEN ERNEST (PVT/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
DUKELOW, CORNELIOUS P II (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
DUKES, ARTHUR ROGER JR (SGT/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
DUKES, GEORGE BENNIE (SSG/Army) BRANCHVILLE, SC.
DUKES, PAUL DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) MINDEN, LA.
DUKES, ROY RAYMOND (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
DUKES, THOMAS LESTER (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
DULAC, MALCOLM CYRIL (1SG/Army) DEXTER, ME.
DULAK, RAYMOND ROBERT JR (CPT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
DULAY, SALVADOR REDILLA (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, CA.
DULEBOHN, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Army) WAPAKONETA, OH.
DULEN, RENDLE (PFC/Marine Corps) PIQUA, OH.
DULIK, THOMAS WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
DULIN, ZETTIE J C (SP4/Army) BRAZIL, IN.
DULL, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Army) TAUNTON, MA.
DULLEY, KENNETH LAWRENCE (SFC/Army) BREA, CA.
DULYEA, BARRY H (SGT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
DUMAS, DAVID DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
DUMAS, LONNIE EUGENE (SGT/Army) MIAMI, OK.
DUMAS, OLIVER DEWITT (SFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
DUMAS, SAMUEL ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) MCKENZIE, TN.
DUMAS, WILLIAM RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEVUE, OH.
DUMDEI, CHARLES MARION (PFC/Army) PEMBERTON, MN.
DUMIN, PAUL MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHINGTON, CT.
DUMKE, ALLEN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST ALLIS, WI.
DUMOND, DAVID EDWARD (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
DUMOND, ROLAND DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) STARLIGHT, PA.
DUMONT, ROGER JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICOPEE, MA.
DUNAGAN, JIMMY LYN (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
DUNAGAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (PVT/Army) SAFFORD, AZ.
DUNAJ, WILLIAM ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DUNAWAY, GORDON HERBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALEXANDER CITY, AL.
DUNAWAY, JAMES ROBERT (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
DUNAWAY, ROBERT LEON JR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
DUNBAR, ALLEN SEVARN (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
DUNBAR, CLARENCE WILSON (SFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
DUNBAR, DOYLE DANIEL (SP5/Army) HAMILTON, MT.
DUNBAR, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) VILLA PARK, IL.
DUNBAR, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DUNBAR, ROBERT SIDNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) OUTLOOK, WA.
DUNBAR, ROY WILLIAM JR (1LT/Army) ELKHORN, WI.
DUNCAN, ANDREW MCARTHUR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DUNCAN, BENJAMIN WAYNE (PFC/Army) BACONTON, GA.
DUNCAN, BOYCE LOWRANCE JR (SP4/Army) ODESSA, TX.
DUNCAN, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) MITCHELL, IN.
DUNCAN, DONALD ROBERT (SP4/Army) MORNING VIEW, KY.
DUNCAN, EDWARD FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
DUNCAN, GALVIN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
DUNCAN, GARY BERYL (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSVILLE, MO.
DUNCAN, GLENN CHRISTIE (SSG/Army) TUCKER, GA.
DUNCAN, HERMAN DERL (SSG/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
DUNCAN, JAMES EDWARD (SFC/Army) POINT PLEASANT, WV.
DUNCAN, JAMES HENRY (SFC/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
DUNCAN, JAMES PAUL (CPL/Army) CHECOTAH, OK.
DUNCAN, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) FREMONT, CA.
DUNCAN, JOHN DAVID (CPL/Army) NEEDHAM, MA.
DUNCAN, JOSEPH WILLIE (SP4/Army) MILLERS CREEK, NC.
DUNCAN, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) HENDERSON, KY.
DUNCAN, KURT WILLIAM (HM3/Navy) PRINCETON, MN.
DUNCAN, LEON TIMOTHY (PVT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
DUNCAN, LLOYD ALVAN (PFC/Army) ALBANY, OR.
DUNCAN, MITCHELL JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DUNCAN, ONNIE DAVID (SGT/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
DUNCAN, PHILLIP ALLEN (SP4/Army) BALDWYN, MS.
DUNCAN, RICHARD WINERFRED (CPL/Marine Corps) LIVERMORE, CA.
DUNCAN, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
DUNCAN, ROBERT RAY (LT/Navy) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
DUNCAN, ROGER EVANS (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
DUNCAN, RONNIE MARSHALL (PFC/Army) WAKE FOREST, NC.
DUNCAN, ROY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BRAWLEY, CA.
DUNCAN, THOMAS DAVID (SP4/Army) ATTALLA, AL.
DUNCAN, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (SP5/Army) PASADENA, CA.
DUNCAN, WALTER EARL JR (PFC/Army) BEAVER, OH.
DUNCAN, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
DUNCAN, WILLIAM BRADLEY (WO/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
DUNCAN, WILLIAM JAY (PFC/Army) FOX LAKE, IL.
DUNCAN, WILLIAM M (1LT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
DUNDAS, JERRY RICHARD (SGT/Army) OAK PARK, MI.
DUNDAS, MICHAEL C (WO/Army) TARPON SPRINGS, FL.
DUNDAS, STEVEN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
DUNEMAN, ALLEN EUGENE (WO/Army) MAGNOLIA, IA.
DUNES, ALBERTO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
DUNFORD, DAVID WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NEW RICHMOND, WV.
DUNFORD, FRANK BELLEW III (SSG/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
DUNGEE, RUDOLPH FRANCIS (WO/Army) PHOENIXVILLE, PA.
DUNGEY, RIM MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DUNHAM, BOBBY JOE (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
DUNHAM, BRUCE JOEL (SGT/Army) MCLEAN, VA.
DUNHAM, RICHARD FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
DUNIFER, DELFERD BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
DUNIGAN, JERRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BENTON, KY.
DUNITHAN, THOMAS LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) ELK GARDEN, WV.
DUNKEL, MICHAEL ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
DUNKENBERGER, DAVID GEORGE (1LT/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
DUNKIN, JAMES EDGAR JR (SFC/Army) COACHELLA, CA.
DUNKLE, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Army) MILTON, PA.
DUNLAP, DARRELL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MADISON, WV.
DUNLAP, FRANCIS EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) BELLEFONTE, PA.
DUNLAP, JERRY (SP4/Army) MALVERN, AR.
DUNLAP, JOHN CORNELIUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
DUNLAP, JOHN TURNER III (2LT/Army) FEASTERVILLE, PA.
DUNLAP, JOHN WALTER (SP4/Army) MESQUITE, TX.
DUNLAP, LAWRENCE DAVID JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DUNLAP, RAYMOND EARL (2LT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
DUNLAP, RICHARD LANCE (SP4/Army) FRIENDSVILLE, TN.
DUNLAP, WILBUR TURBY (SFC/Army) TORRANCE, PA.
DUNLAP, WILLIAM CHARLES (CWO/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
DUNLOP, JOHNSTON (SSG/Army) AUBURN, NY.
DUNLOP, THOMAS EARL (CDR/Navy) NEPTUNE BEACH, FL.
DUNMORE, ONEAL (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
DUNN, CARL EDWARD (CPL/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
DUNN, CHARLES CLIFFORD (PVT/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
DUNN, CREIGHTON ROBERT (SP4/Army) VENTURA, CA.
DUNN, DAVID HAMILTON (SP5/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
DUNN, DONALD LEORY (SGT/Army) RED BLUFF, CA.
DUNN, DONALD LOUIS (MSGT/Air Force) PARK HILL, OK.
DUNN, GARY WAYNE (SP5/Army) FALLS CITY, NE.
DUNN, GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
DUNN, GREGORY LYNN (PFC/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
DUNN, JAMES HARLOW III (WO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
DUNN, JOE DANIEL (SSG/Marine Corps) WESLACO, TX.
DUNN, JOSEPH PATRICK (CDR/Navy) HULL, MA.
DUNN, JOSEPH WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
DUNN, LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
DUNN, LAURENCE JOHN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DUNN, LESSELL JR (SP4/Army) MONROE, LA.
DUNN, MERL THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) WILSON, CT.
DUNN, MICHAEL EDWARD (LCDR/Navy) NAPERVILLE, IL.
DUNN, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) BARKER, NY.
DUNN, MICHAEL ROY (SGT/Army) NORTH ANDOVER, MA.
DUNN, MORRIS GORDON (CPL/Army) BOYDTON, VA.
DUNN, RALPH ALLEN (WO/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
DUNN, RALPH GERALD (SGT/Army) ANDALUSIA, AL.
DUNN, RICHARD EDWARD (TSGT/Air Force) TERRYVILLE, CT.
DUNN, ROBERT TERRENCE (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
DUNN, ROBERT WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, TX.
DUNN, TEDDY REX (SGT/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
DUNN, WAYLAND JR (SGT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
DUNNAVANT, JAMES M JR (WO/Army) LYNNVILLE, TN.
DUNNE, GERARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DUNNE, PAUL HUBERT JR (CPL/Army) NEWTON, MA.
DUNNEBACK, MICHAEL ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GRAND RADIDS, MI.
DUNNING, ALLAN LONBARD JR (ENS/Navy) STONINGTON, CT.
DUNNING, DENNIS GYMAN (SP4/Army) RAYMOND, MS.
DUNNING, TIMOTHY CHARLES (SN/Navy) SANTA ANA, CA.
DUNNING, WILLIAM MARTIN (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
DUNSING, DENNIS PAUL (PFC/Army) UKIAH, CA.
DUNSMORE, FRANK MELVIN JR (SP4/Army) LANHAM, MD.
DUNSMORE, LEO PAUL (CPL/Army) WARWICK, RI.
DUNTON, JAMES G (1LT/Army) MELROSE, MA.
DUNTZ, RONALD DE VERE (PFC/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
DUNYON, DAVID PHERRAL (PFC/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
DUPELL, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DUPERE, EDWARD JOSEPH (TSGT/Air Force) FALL RIVER, MA.
DUPERE, JOSEPH RENE (SSG/Army) NEWPORT, RI.
DUPERE, PAUL ANDREW (ADJ3/Navy) WALTHAM, MA.
DUPERRY, PETER ALFRED (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
DUPLAGA, JOHN STANLEY (SN/Navy) WHEELING, WV.
DUPLECHAIN, ANDRUS FLOYD (PFC/Army) EUNICE, LA.
DUPLESSIE, ALEXANDER WILLI (PFC/Army) MILLERSBURG, PA.
DUPLESSIS, GEORGE LLOYD (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
DUPLESSIS, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) CARBONDALE, PA.
DUPONT, ERNEST THOMAS (PFC/Army) MASONTOWN, WV.
DUPONT, KENNETH FRANCIS (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
DUPONT, RALPH PETER JR (LT/Navy) ALBANY, NY.
DUPRE, CHARLES VAUGHN (SP4/Army) OLEAN, NY.
DUPRE, LARRY DAVID (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, NY.
DUPRE, NORMAN LEE (MAJ/Army) ORANGE, TX.
DUPREE, BENNY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMMERVILLE, GA.
DUPREE, BILL JAKE (SP5/Army) THOMASTON, GA.
DUPREE, DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) MINEOLA, TX.
DUPREE, WILBERT SHELBY JR (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
DUPREY, ARTHUR RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) PERU, NY.
DUPREY, DANNY LEE (CPL/Army) FORT FAIRFIELD, ME.
DUPUIS, CLEMENT ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHINGTON, CT.
DURALL, ROBERT MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DALEVILLE, AL.
DURAN, ALFONSO MARQUEZ (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
DURAN, AMIE JACOB (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELTA, CO.
DURAN, ELOY (SSG/Army) DENVER, CO.
DURAN, ERNEST LOUIS (SSG/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
DURAN, IGNACIO (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
DURAN, JUAN CHAIRES JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
DURAN, PABLO (PFC/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
DURAN, RICHARD LOSOYA (SGT/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
DURAN, SALVADOR GUTIERREZ (SSG/Army) FORT STOCKTON, TX.
DURAN, STEVE GONZALES (HN/Navy) DEMING, NM.
DURANCEAU, DAVID MARIUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACO, ME.
DURAND, DENNIS CHARLES (SP4/Army) ALLEN PARK, MI.
DURAND, PAUL LIONEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WOONSOCKET, RI.
DURANT, FORBIS PIPKIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATOKA, OK.
DURANT, RICHARD HENRY (PFC/Army) VERNON, NY.
DURANT, WILLIE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DURBIN, ROBERT VERNON (CPL/Army) WELLSBURG, WV.
DURBIN, RONALD WAYNE (BM2/Navy) CUMBERLAND, MD.
DURBIN, THOMAS FREDERICK (PFC/Army) ESCONDIDO, CA.
DURDEN, TROY (SP4/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
DURELL, ALGER EDGAR JR (SP4/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
DURFLINGER, ROLLAND LEON (PFC/Army) WATSEKA, IL.
DURHAM, DAVID TERRELL (PFC/Marine Corps) CORBIN, KY.
DURHAM, DWIGHT MONTGOMERY (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
DURHAM, GEORGE RAY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DURHAM, HAROLD BASCOM JR (2LT/Army) TIFTON, GA.
DURHAM, JAMES CLAUDE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
DURHAM, JAMES WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
DURHAM, JOHN ALBERT (HM3/Navy) PIQUA, OH.
DURHAM, JOHN MELVIN (SSG/Army) GRAND LEDGE, MI.
DURHAM, OLIVER EARL (YN1/Navy) HONEY GROVE, TX.
DURHAM, RHONALD LEE (CPT/Army) SOMERSET, KY.
DURHAM, SAMUEL RAY (SP4/Army) LOMITA, CA.
DURHAM, THOMAS WYATT (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
DURHAM, VAN LESLIE (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
DURHAM, WILLARD DUANE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, NY.
DURHAM, WILLIAM JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
DURKIN, JOSEPH WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) STRATFORD, CT.
DURLIN, JOHN STEWART (SM3/Navy) LAKE CITY, PA.
DURLING, JOSEPH A III (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKINGHAM, NH.
DURO, IGNACIO ESCOBAR (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
DUROY, ALLEN JACQUES (PFC/Army) TUSTIN, CA.
DURR, BRIAN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) WHITESBORO, NY.
DURR, LAVALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CASTROVILLE, CA.
DURRETT, THADDEUS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DURRWACHTER, HERMAN K JR (CPT/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
DURST, JOHN BERNARD (SP4/Army) ROMNEY, WV.
DURST, LARRY BLAINE (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DURTKA, GERALD WILBERT (SFC/Army) WAYNE, MI.
DURYEA, ARNOLD MAX (PFC/Army) NUNDA, NY.
DUSART, KENNETH WALTER (SGT/Army) CAMILLUS, NY.
DUSBABEK, GLENN HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
DUSBABEK, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERVILLE, MN.
DUSCH, GEORGE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
DUSCH, PARIS DALE (SGT/Army) CARROLLTON, KY.
DUSCHEK, RUDI HERMANN (SP5/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
DUSING, CHARLES GALE (CMS/Air Force) CHARLESTON, SC.
DUSSEAU, ALBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) DUNDEE, MI.
DUSSEAU, JERRY JAMES (PFC/Army) PALMYRA, MI.
DUSSEAU, RICHARD FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) LA SALLE, MI.
DUSZYNSKI, ANDREW JOSEPH (CPL/Army) MUNITH, MI.
DUTCHER, JIMIE DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) SIDNEY, NY.
DUTCHER, LEONARD EARL (SGT/Army) MELROSE, WI.
DUTCHES, WILLIAM GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, NJ.
DUTHU, ROY ANTHONY (PFC/Army) HOUMA, LA.
DUTKIEWICZ, ROBERT JOHN (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
DUTRA, ROBERT LEONARD (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
DUTRO, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
DUTTON, BERNARD F JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEDHAM, MA.
DUTTON, CHARLES MATHEW (SP5/Army) WELLSVILLE, NY.
DUTY, ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEON, KY.
DUTY, CHARLES HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUFF CITY, TN.
DUTY, EDWARD (SP4/Army) RODERFIELD, WV.
DUTY, MELVIN DAROLD (SP4/Army) MONROE, MI.
DUVAL, MICHAEL EUGENE (SP4/Army) COTTONWOOD, CA.
DUVALL, DEAN ARNOLD (CMS/Air Force) MONTICELLO, IN.
DUVALL, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT DORA, FL.
DUVALL, RANDOLPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
DVORATCHEK, THOMAS ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
DWIGGINS, DONALD HOMER JR (CPT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
DWIGHT, WILLIAM LAMAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALTON, GA.
DWORACZYK, WALLACE STANLEY (SP4/Army) YORKTOWN, TX.
DWORNIK, VALENTINE MARION (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
DWYER, ALFRED THOMAS (SSG/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
DWYER, DALE DON (MAJ/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
DWYER, LAWRENCE LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
DWYER, MATTHEW MURICE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NUTLEY, NJ.
DWYER, MICHAEL ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
DWYER, PATRICK PETER (SP5/Army) PHILADLPHIA, PA.
DWYER, PATRICK WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
DWYER, ROBERT KEEFE (1LT/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
DWYER, ROBERT MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
DWYER, THOMAS D (SGT/Air Force) MIDDLEBURY, CT.
DWYER, THOMAS RICHARD (CPL/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
DYBVIG, NED TURNER (SSG/Army) AKRON, OH.
DYCE, DONALD MYRON (PFC/Army) NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH.
DYCHES, CHARLES HENRY (PFC/Army) NORWAY, SC.
DYCKS, RONALD KING (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
DYCUS, RICKEY DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
DYCZKOWSKI, ROBERT RAYMOND (LTC/Air Force) BUFFALO, NY.
DYDYNSKI, STEPHEN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
DYE, DANIEL GROVER (SP5/Army) CUPERTINO, CA.
DYE, DANIEL ROBERT (1LT/Army) EAST PROVIDENCE, RI.
DYE, DANNY DAVID (SP4/Army) VISALIA, CA.
DYE, DAVID ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) XENIA, OH.
DYE, EDWARD PHILLIP (PFC/Army) WELLSTON, OH.
DYE, HENRY ALBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, WA.
DYE, JAMES CLETUS (EO1/Navy) VENTURA, CA.
DYE, JAMES HERBERT (CPL/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
DYE, LARRY CLAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
DYE, MELVIN CARNILLS (SSG/Army) CARLETON, MI.
DYE, RALPH VICTOR JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
DYE, RONALD HARVEY (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSBURG, WV.
DYE, TIMOTHY ELDEN (SP4/Army) MARION, OH.
DYER, ALLEN JOHN (WO/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
DYER, BLENN COLBY (LCPL/Marine Corps) STANDISH, ME.
DYER, BRUCE HERBERT (SP4/Army) FEDERAL WAY, WA.
DYER, DAVID WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARROYO GRANDE, CA.
DYER, DENNIS EARL (SGT/Army) TAFT, CA.
DYER, FREDERICK LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) UPLAND, CA.
DYER, GLENN CHARLES (1LT/Air Force) GREENSBORO, NC.
DYER, HARRY GORDON (SP4/Army) PORTALES, NM.
DYER, IRBY III (SGT/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
DYER, JAMES RICHARD (CN/Navy) EL MONTE, CA.
DYER, JAY CEE (SP4/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
DYER, JEFFERY STEPHEN (PFC/Army) ENGLAND, XE.
DYER, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
DYER, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OXON HILL, MD.
DYER, MARTIN BARRY JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DYER, ORRIN LEONARD JR (CWO/Army) RUMNEY, NH.
DYER, RICHARD (1LT/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
DYER, TERRY BROOKS (CPL/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
DYER, WILLFORD LEON (SSG/Army) CLEVELAND, TN.
DYER, WILLIE GENE (CPL/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
DYKE, CHARLES EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DRUMS, PA.
DYKE, KENNETH (SN/Navy) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY.
DYKE, ROBERT LOUIS (SN/Navy) ALAMO, CA.
DYKE, STANTON RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTON, NY.
DYKEMA, ROSS ALLEN (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
DYKES, CLEVELAND E (CPL/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
DYKES, FRANK FAYETE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
DYKES, LONNIE ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, WY.
DYKES, MONTE DALE (PFC/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
DYKES, RICHARD MONROE (SP5/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
DYKES, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Army) TIFTON, GA.
DYKES, WILLIAM FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) KINGSPORT, TN.
DYMERSKI, ALFRED JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
DYRDAHL, RAYMOND ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
DYRESON, DONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
DYSON, CHARLES E JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
DYSON, LESLIE MILTON JR (PVT/Army) TAKOMA PARK, MD.
DYVIG, ARTHUR HARRIS JR (PFC/Army) RIDGEFIELD, WA.
DZIARCAK, WILLIAM WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERFORD, NY.
DZIEDZIC, MARK ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK CREEK, WI.
DZIENCILOWSKI, JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
DZIENGEL, MICHAEL PETER (SP5/Army) SAUK CENTRE, MN.
DZIWISZ, FRANK EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore